Home > China Train

Huizhou to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:16Beijing West
00:1300:26Bazhou
01:0101:03Renqiu
02:2502:31Hengshui
03:2103:23Qinghecheng
04:1604:22Liaocheng
05:5205:55Heze
07:0507:16Shangqiu South
07:5708:02Bozhou
09:1909:29Fuyang
12:0212:08Macheng
14:2414:28Jiujiang
15:5616:16Nanchang
18:3518:40Jian [Jiangxi]
20:4320:49Ganzhou
21:3321:36Xinfeng
22:1522:19Longnan
22:4022:43Dingnan
23:5800:01Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:0701:12Heyuan
02:0602:12Huizhou
03:1203:29Dongguan East
04:20-Shenzhen
2H8M
02:12
Huizhou
04:20
Shenzhen
 
2H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
Z185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shenyang North
18:3518:37Liaoyang
18:5318:56Anshan
19:2019:22Haicheng
20:0820:10Panjin
20:3320:36Goubangzi
21:2021:28Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:5922:02Huludao
23:2723:38Shanhaiguan
23:5523:59Qinhuangdao
01:3001:34Tangshan [Hebei]
03:0303:12Tianjin
06:1006:16Hengshui
07:3607:42Liaocheng
08:5008:53Heze
09:2109:23Caoxian
09:5510:00Shangqiu South
11:2911:54Fuyang
12:5813:00Hengchuan
14:0414:08Macheng
16:0916:13Jiujiang
17:1717:35Nanchang
19:4619:50Jian [Jiangxi]
21:3521:39Ganzhou
01:2001:25Heyuan
02:2002:26Huizhou
03:2003:38Dongguan East
04:28-Shenzhen
2H2M
02:26
Huizhou
04:28
Shenzhen
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
Z181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Linhe
15:5716:05Baotou
16:2016:24Baotou East
17:3717:45Hohhot
17:5718:05Hohhot East
19:1519:21Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
21:0021:12Datong
23:4823:54Zhangjiakou South
06:0406:09Hengshui
07:2907:35Liaocheng
08:4308:46Heze
09:4409:47Shangqiu South
10:2010:23Bozhou
11:2111:44Fuyang
12:4312:46Hengchuan
13:5013:56Macheng
15:5315:59Jiujiang
17:2417:41Nanchang
19:5519:59Jian [Jiangxi]
20:2020:24Taihe [Jiangxi]
21:5521:59Ganzhou
00:5000:53Longchuan [Guangdong]
02:4702:51Huizhou
03:3503:46Dongguan East
05:00-Shenzhen East
2H9M
02:51
Huizhou
05:00
Shenzhen East
 
2H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K445
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Xian
02:3802:40Shangnan
04:3905:14Nanyang
06:0906:12Tanghe [Henan]
08:1108:36Xinyang
09:2909:31Xixian [Henan]
10:0410:14Hengchuan
10:2910:34Guangshan
11:4011:50Macheng
12:3012:34Huangzhou
12:5813:12Xishui
16:1516:35Nanchang
19:0919:13Jian [Jiangxi]
19:3419:38Taihe [Jiangxi]
21:1721:21Ganzhou
00:5801:02Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:5802:01Heyuan
02:5502:59Huizhou
03:4403:54Dongguan East
04:37-Shenzhen
1H38M
02:59
Huizhou
04:37
Shenzhen
 
1H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
K115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:59Jiujiang
16:3216:53Nanchang
17:1417:19Xiangtang
18:0718:10Zhangshu East
18:3518:38Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:3319:37Jian [Jiangxi]
20:5021:01Xingguo
21:4922:05Ganzhou
22:4922:53Xinfeng
03:4103:45Huizhou
04:3004:38Dongguan East
05:26-Shenzhen
1H36M
03:44
Huizhou
05:20
Shenzhen
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY68.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
K1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Xiangyang
07:5908:01Zaoyang
08:5108:53Suizhou
09:2909:31Anlu
09:4809:51Yunmeng
11:0911:20Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:2112:23Ezhou
12:4512:49Huangshi
13:1713:45Yangxin
16:0916:29Nanchang
19:1919:23Jian [Jiangxi]
21:2721:31Ganzhou
02:5502:58Heyuan
03:5704:00Huizhou
04:4504:51Dongguan East
05:32-Shenzhen East
1H32M
03:58
Huizhou
05:30
Shenzhen East
 
1H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
K1619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:20Tianjin
03:2703:35Liaocheng
05:0505:11Heze
06:2306:27Shangqiu South
07:0807:13Bozhou
08:2408:49Fuyang
09:5009:55Huaibin
10:3310:38Hengchuan
10:5311:06Guangshan
11:3211:35Xinxian
12:1612:24Macheng
13:0413:07Huangzhou
13:3113:34Xishui
13:5514:07Qichun
14:5114:56Wuxue
16:5917:20Nanchang
20:1220:16Jian [Jiangxi]
22:1322:17Ganzhou
02:0402:18Longchuan [Guangdong]
04:0504:07Huizhou
04:5805:04Dongguan East
06:22-Shenzhen East
1H49M
04:07
Huizhou
05:56
Shenzhen East
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Jiujiang
17:0817:16Nanchang West
18:0418:08Fengcheng South
18:2218:26Zhangshu East
19:0219:35Xiaojiang
20:1920:23Jian [Jiangxi]
20:5020:53Taihe [Jiangxi]
21:4821:51Xingguo
22:3922:43Ganzhou
04:2604:30Huizhou
05:1605:22Dongguan East
06:05-Shenzhen East
1H56M
04:30
Huizhou
06:26
Shenzhen East
 
1H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
T211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Shanghai South
12:2512:28Jiaxing
12:5212:55Haining
13:3913:45Hangzhou East
14:5314:56Yiwu
15:3215:38Jinhua
16:2416:27Quzhou
17:4317:48Shangrao
18:4918:58Yingtan
21:4721:51Jian [Jiangxi]
23:3823:59Ganzhou
02:5002:54Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:4603:50Heyuan
04:4504:49Huizhou
05:3205:38Dongguan East
06:15-Shenzhen
1H26M
04:49
Huizhou
06:15
Shenzhen
 
1H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
K133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Lanzhou
14:2814:31Dingxi
15:2415:27Longxi
15:5215:54Wushan
16:2616:28Gangu
17:4217:58Tianshui
21:0521:14Baoji
22:4823:00Xianyang
23:2423:39Xian
04:4404:47Luoyang
05:2705:30Gongyi
06:2806:48Zhengzhou
07:3407:44Kaifeng
08:1208:15Lankao
08:3708:40Minquan
09:2009:24Shangqiu
10:4310:47Bozhou
11:5612:07Fuyang
12:3712:40Funan
13:0013:11Huaibin
13:5313:56Hengchuan
14:1114:15Guangshan
14:4414:47Xinxian
15:2915:46Macheng
16:2616:31Huangzhou
16:5517:00Xishui
17:2017:25Qichun
17:5318:01Wuxue
18:4218:50Jiujiang
20:1420:40Nanchang
22:5923:03Jian [Jiangxi]
01:0001:06Ganzhou
04:1204:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:1406:18Huizhou
07:0307:09Dongguan East
09:15-ShenZhen West
2H57M
06:18
Huizhou
09:15
ShenZhen West
 
2H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
T101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Shanghai South
14:0614:09Jiaxing
15:1115:17Hangzhou East
16:2916:32Yiwu
17:1317:19Jinhua
18:2218:25Jiangshan
19:2319:29Shangrao
20:3120:37Yingtan
23:3223:36Jian [Jiangxi]
01:3101:52Ganzhou
04:4504:48Longchuan [Guangdong]
05:4005:43Heyuan
06:3806:41Huizhou
07:2507:30Dongguan East
08:08-Shenzhen
1H27M
06:41
Huizhou
08:08
Shenzhen
 
1H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
C6801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Huizhou South
07:2307:25Shenzhenpingshan
07:45-Shenzhen North
32M
07:06
Huizhou South
07:38
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:09Chaoshan
07:3307:34Huizhou South
07:4407:46Shenzhenpingshan
08:0608:16Shenzhen North
08:45-Guangzhou South
38M
07:34
Huizhou South
08:12
Shenzhen North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
G6347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Chaoshan
07:0707:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
07:2207:24Puning
07:5908:01Shanwei
08:3708:39Huizhou South
09:1009:14Shenzhen North
09:31-Humen [Dongguan]
09:50-Guangzhou South
31M
08:39
Huizhou South
09:10
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
D7419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Chaoshan
07:3207:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:0708:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:4508:47Huidong
09:29-Shenzhen North
42M
08:47
Huidong
09:29
Shenzhen North
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
C7281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Shanwei
08:4008:42Houmen
09:0709:09Huizhou South
09:1909:21Shenzhenpingshan
09:47-Shenzhen North
38M
09:09
Huizhou South
09:47
Shenzhen North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Xiamen
06:5206:54Zhangzhou
07:2207:24Yunxiao
07:4007:42Zhaoan
07:5207:54Raoping
08:1108:14Chaoshan
08:4608:48Kuitan
09:4409:46Huizhou South
10:19-Shenzhen North
33M
09:46
Huizhou South
10:19
Shenzhen North
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7439
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
08:2308:26Chaoshan
08:4708:49Puning
09:45-Huidong
10:33-Shenzhen North
46M
09:47
Huidong
10:33
Shenzhen North
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D2359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
32M
09:53
Huizhou South
10:25
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
38M
10:25
Huizhou South
11:03
Shenzhen North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
07:3807:42Xiamen North
08:0108:03Zhangzhou
08:4708:49Raoping
09:0609:08Chaoshan
09:3009:32Puning
10:1710:19Houmen
10:3410:36Huidong
11:18-Shenzhen North
32M
10:48
Huizhou South
11:20
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Xiamen
08:0708:09Zhangzhou
08:5608:58Raoping
09:1509:18Chaoshan
09:3909:41Puning
10:1610:18Shanwei
10:5410:56Huizhou South
11:28-Shenzhen North
32M
10:56
Huizhou South
11:28
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Fuzhou South
07:0907:11Hanjiang
07:2107:23Putian
07:4207:44Huian
07:5407:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:2108:26Xiamen North
08:5909:01Zhangpu
09:1509:17Yunxiao
09:5009:52Chaoshan
10:1310:15Puning
10:3910:41Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:2811:30Huizhou South
12:00-Shenzhen North
30M
11:30
Huizhou South
12:00
Shenzhen North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
D689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Xiamen North
08:5008:52Zhangzhou
09:1009:12Zhangpu
09:5710:01Chaoshan
10:1310:15Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:3910:41Kuitan
11:3711:39Huizhou South
12:09-Shenzhen North
30M
11:37
Huizhou South
12:07
Shenzhen North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:44Shantou
10:0710:12Chaoshan
10:3310:35Puning
11:4211:44Huizhou South
12:14-Shenzhen North
30M
11:42
Huizhou South
12:12
Shenzhen North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Longyan
08:3008:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:4909:05Zhangzhou
09:3309:35Yunxiao
09:5409:56Raoping
10:1310:17Chaoshan
10:3810:40Puning
11:4711:49Huizhou South
12:19-Shenzhen North
50M
11:48
Huizhou South
12:38
Shenzhen North
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Fuzhou South
08:2708:29Putian
09:0109:03Jinjiang
09:2209:30Xiamen North
09:4909:52Zhangzhou
10:2010:23Yunxiao
10:5611:00Chaoshan
12:2412:27Huizhou South
12:58-Shenzhen North
32M
12:26
Huizhou South
12:58
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Shanwei
12:2912:31Huizhou South
13:00-Shenzhen North
32M
12:31
Huizhou South
13:03
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
54M
12:42
Huidong
13:36
Shenzhen North
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
G6303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Chaoshan
11:1711:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:5211:54Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:4112:47Huizhou South
13:1813:22Shenzhen North
13:3913:41Humen [Dongguan]
13:59-Guangzhou South
31M
12:47
Huizhou South
13:18
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
K91
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Taizhou [Jiangsu]
13:4013:44Jiangdu
14:0314:08Yangzhou
15:2515:28Chuzhou North
16:1116:26Mingguang
17:1017:48Bengbu
19:5320:23Hefei
00:3400:40Jiujiang
01:5702:17Nanchang
04:4304:47Jian [Jiangxi]
06:4406:48Ganzhou
07:3207:36Xinfeng
10:4910:56Longchuan [Guangdong]
11:5211:55Heyuan
12:4912:52Huizhou
13:3713:40Dongguan East
14:20-Shenzhen East
1H41M
12:51
Huizhou
14:32
Shenzhen East
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
K823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
19:5820:02Luoshan
20:2320:26Xixian [Henan]
20:5521:04Hengchuan
21:1921:22Guangshan
21:4821:51Xinxian
22:3222:39Macheng
23:1923:22Huangzhou
23:4623:49Xishui
00:4000:44Wuxue
07:3907:43Ganzhou
08:2708:31Xinfeng
09:1109:14Longnan
09:4509:50Dingnan
11:0511:08Longchuan [Guangdong]
12:0612:09Heyuan
13:0313:06Huizhou
13:51-Dongguan East
15:26-Shenzhen East
2H20M
13:06
Huizhou
15:26
Shenzhen East
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D2357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Ganzhou
07:4007:42Yudu
08:0908:11Ruijin
08:2708:29Changting South
08:4708:49Guanzhishan
09:0609:08Gutianhuizhi
09:2309:31Longyan
10:1410:29Zhangzhou
10:4710:49Zhangpu
11:3111:34Chaoshan
11:5511:57Puning
12:3212:34Shanwei
13:1013:12Huizhou South
13:43-Shenzhen North
31M
13:12
Huizhou South
13:43
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Chaoshan
11:5111:53Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:2612:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:4312:45Shanwei
13:2113:23Huizhou South
13:54-Shenzhen North
32M
13:23
Huizhou South
13:55
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19/US$3
G3003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Xiamen
10:4810:50Zhangzhou
11:2811:30Zhaoan
11:5311:56Chaoshan
12:3712:40Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:2813:30Huizhou South
14:0114:27Shenzhen North
14:46-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
32M
13:28
Huizhou South
14:00
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Fuzhou South
09:4309:45Hanjiang
10:1610:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4910:55Xiamen North
11:2811:30Zhangpu
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4712:49Kuitan
13:3413:36Huidong
13:5713:59Shenzhenpingshan
14:24-Shenzhen North
49M
13:36
Huidong
14:25
Shenzhen North
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
Z8005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H26M
13:39
Huizhou
15:05
Shenzhen
 
1H26M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D2297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Taining
07:5307:55Jiangle
08:1408:16Sanming North
08:3508:37Youxi
09:2909:31Putian
09:5109:53Huian
10:1010:12Jinjiang
10:3110:43Xiamen North
11:0211:04Zhangzhou
12:0312:08Chaoshan
12:4912:51Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:3813:41Huizhou South
13:5113:53Shenzhenpingshan
14:19-Shenzhen North
38M
13:41
Huizhou South
14:19
Shenzhen North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Chaoshan
12:4112:43Puning
13:1813:20Shanwei
13:4513:47Huidong
14:0214:04Huizhou South
14:35-Shenzhen North
15:11-Guangzhou South
43M
13:47
Huidong
14:30
Shenzhen North
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:13Zhengzhou
20:4920:51Kaifeng
21:5121:56Shangqiu
23:2823:34Fuyang
07:1907:23Jian [Jiangxi]
09:1209:18Ganzhou
13:4113:47Huizhou
15:07-Shenzhen East
1H20M
13:47
Huizhou
15:07
Shenzhen East
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Xiamen
11:2011:22Zhangzhou
12:0612:08Raoping
12:2512:27Chaoshan
12:3912:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0513:07Kuitan
13:4213:44Houmen
14:0914:12Huizhou South
14:43-Shenzhen North
31M
14:12
Huizhou South
14:43
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Fuzhou South
10:1310:15Xianyou
10:3310:46Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1111:15Xiamen North
12:0812:10Zhaoan
12:2012:22Raoping
12:3912:43Chaoshan
13:0413:06Puning
13:4113:43Shanwei
14:1914:21Huizhou South
14:52-Shenzhen North
32M
14:17
Huizhou South
14:49
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Fuzhou South
10:2610:28Putian
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:2011:26Xiamen North
12:0912:11Yunxiao
12:2512:27Zhaoan
12:5012:53Chaoshan
13:0513:07Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:4013:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:4114:43Shenzhenpingshan
15:08-Shenzhen North
37M
14:31
Huizhou South
15:08
Shenzhen North
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:47Xiamen North
12:0612:08Zhangzhou
12:4812:50Zhaoan
13:1313:15Chaoshan
13:3613:38Puning
14:3414:36Huidong
14:5714:59Shenzhenpingshan
15:23-Shenzhen North
47M
14:36
Huidong
15:23
Shenzhen North
 
47M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D2329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:37Xiamen North
11:5611:58Zhangzhou
12:1612:18Zhangpu
12:4812:50Raoping
13:0713:10Chaoshan
13:4213:44Kuitan
14:4014:42Huizhou South
14:5214:54Shenzhenpingshan
15:18-Shenzhen North
36M
14:41
Huizhou South
15:17
Shenzhen North
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Chaoshan
13:4813:50Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1215:14Huizhou South
15:4515:51Shenzhen North
16:0816:10Humen [Dongguan]
16:27-Guangzhou South
31M
15:14
Huizhou South
15:45
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
D673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Xiamen
12:4012:42Zhangpu
13:1213:15Raoping
13:5213:54Puning
14:1814:20Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:0715:09Huizhou South
15:40-Shenzhen North
31M
15:24
Huizhou South
15:55
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Xiamen North
12:4312:45Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Zhaoan
13:3513:37Raoping
13:5413:57Chaoshan
14:1814:20Puning
14:4414:46Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:2215:24Huidong
16:06-Shenzhen North
31M
15:29
Huizhou South
16:00
Shenzhen North
 
31M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shangrao
08:1208:14Wufushan
08:4108:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
31M
15:34
Huizhou South
16:05
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Longyan
13:0013:12Zhangzhou
14:1014:13Chaoshan
14:3814:40Puning
15:2615:28Houmen
16:19-Shenzhen North
50M
15:34
Huidong
16:24
Shenzhen North
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
C7285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shanwei
15:2515:27Huizhou South
15:59-Shenzhen North
37M
15:39
Huizhou South
16:16
Shenzhen North
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Fuzhou South
11:0511:07Fuqing
11:2711:29Putian
11:5412:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:3112:44Xiamen North
12:5612:58Juemei
13:4413:52Zhaoan
14:0214:04Raoping
14:2114:24Chaoshan
14:4514:47Puning
15:1115:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0016:02Huizhou South
16:33-Shenzhen North
31M
16:02
Huizhou South
16:33
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Nanchang West
08:4908:51Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
09:1009:12Nancheng
09:2609:28Nanfeng
09:4709:49Jianningxian North
10:3110:51Sanming North
11:0711:09Sanming
11:2511:27Yongan [fujian] South
11:5311:55Zhangping West
12:0712:09Yanshi [Fujian] South
12:2512:29Longyan
13:1113:29Zhangzhou
14:2614:30Chaoshan
14:5114:57Puning
15:2115:23Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:1016:12Huizhou South
16:43-Shenzhen North
32M
16:08
Huizhou South
16:40
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:27Xiamen North
14:0014:02Zhangpu
14:4514:47Chaoshan
15:2315:25Kuitan
16:2116:23Huizhou South
16:3316:35Shenzhenpingshan
17:01-Shenzhen North
32M
16:14
Huizhou South
16:46
Shenzhen North
 
32M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Z107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:53Beijing West
22:0322:12Hengshui
23:3223:36Liaocheng
00:4400:47Heze
03:0603:12Fuyang
08:0508:26Nanchang
10:3910:43Jian [Jiangxi]
12:2912:34Ganzhou
16:5016:53Huizhou
18:10-Shenzhen
1H17M
16:53
Huizhou
18:10
Shenzhen
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Xiamen North
14:1914:21Zhangzhou
14:4914:51Yunxiao
15:0515:07Zhaoan
15:3015:33Chaoshan
15:5415:56Puning
16:2016:22Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:0917:11Huizhou South
17:42-Shenzhen North
32M
17:13
Huizhou South
17:45
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7425
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Raoping
15:4115:43Chaoshan
16:0416:06Puning
17:1417:16Huizhou South
17:47-Shenzhen North
33M
17:24
Huizhou South
17:57
Shenzhen North
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY28/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D2331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Fuzhou
12:4112:43Fuzhou South
13:1313:22Putian
13:4713:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1614:20Xiamen North
15:0415:06Yunxiao
15:2715:29Raoping
15:4615:49Chaoshan
16:1016:12Puning
16:2716:29Kuitan
17:0417:06Houmen
17:3117:33Huizhou South
18:04-Shenzhen North
32M
17:32
Huizhou South
18:04
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Aojiang
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
32M
17:42
Huizhou South
18:14
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Xiamen
15:4515:47Zhaoan
16:1016:13Chaoshan
16:3416:36Puning
17:0017:02Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:3817:40Huidong
18:22-Shenzhen North
32M
17:48
Huizhou South
18:20
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:21Chaoshan
17:0317:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:5117:53Huizhou South
18:25-Shenzhen North
32M
17:53
Huizhou South
18:25
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Chaoshan
16:3016:32Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:5616:58Kuitan
17:2217:24Shanwei
18:0018:02Huizhou South
18:3318:47Shenzhen North
18:5618:58Guangmingcheng
19:2319:42Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:39-Zhuhai
32M
17:59
Huizhou South
18:31
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
D7435
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Shantou
16:2216:27Chaoshan
16:5016:52Puning
17:1617:18Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:0518:07Huizhou South
18:38-Shenzhen North
32M
18:05
Huizhou South
18:37
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G3007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Xiamen
15:2515:27Zhangzhou
15:5515:57Yunxiao
16:3016:34Chaoshan
16:5516:57Puning
17:2117:23Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1018:16Huizhou South
18:4719:05Shenzhen North
19:24-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
31M
18:16
Huizhou South
18:47
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:3713:41Fuzhou
14:0714:09Yongtai
14:4214:44Youxi
15:04-Sanming North
30M
18:27
Huizhou South
18:57
Shenzhen North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Fuding
13:2113:25Ningde
14:0314:07Fuzhou South
14:3714:39Putian
15:0415:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3215:38Xiamen North
16:1116:13Zhangpu
16:5616:58Chaoshan
17:3017:32Kuitan
18:2918:31Huizhou South
18:4118:43Shenzhenpingshan
19:08-Shenzhen North
31M
18:37
Huizhou South
19:08
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanwei
18:2418:26Huizhou South
18:3618:38Shenzhenpingshan
19:03-Shenzhen North
32M
18:42
Huizhou South
19:14
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Chaoshan
17:2617:34Puning
18:2018:22Houmen
18:4718:49Huizhou South
19:1919:29Shenzhen North
19:46-Humen [Dongguan]
20:05-Guangzhou South
31M
18:53
Huizhou South
19:24
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:2417:27Chaoshan
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
31M
18:59
Huizhou South
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
D7423
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Chaoshan
17:2817:30Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:1418:16Shanwei
18:5218:54Huizhou South
19:24-Shenzhen North
31M
19:04
Huizhou South
19:35
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C6815
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:01Huizhou South
20:32-Shenzhen North
41M
19:17
Huizhou South
19:58
Shenzhen North
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Fuzhou South
15:2615:30Putian
15:5515:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2216:26Xiamen North
16:4516:47Zhangzhou
17:2517:27Zhaoan
17:3717:39Raoping
17:5617:59Chaoshan
18:4018:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:1819:20Huidong
20:03-Shenzhen North
43M
19:20
Huidong
20:03
Shenzhen North
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D2319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Xiamen North
16:2616:29Zhangzhou
16:5716:59Yunxiao
17:3317:40Chaoshan
18:0118:03Puning
18:4918:51Houmen
19:1619:18Huizhou South
19:48-Shenzhen North
30M
19:22
Huizhou South
19:52
Shenzhen North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
T397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Qingdao
18:2218:25Gaomi
19:0419:07Weifang
19:5519:58Zibo
21:0421:23Jinan
22:0922:17Taishan
23:1623:40Yanzhou
00:0300:08Jining [Shandong]
01:1901:31Heze
02:3702:40Shangqiu South
04:1304:28Fuyang
05:3405:37Hengchuan
06:4306:49Macheng
07:2207:25Huangzhou
09:0209:06Jiujiang
10:1910:43Nanchang
12:5913:04Jian [Jiangxi]
14:5414:58Ganzhou
17:2817:31Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:2518:30Heyuan
19:2419:28Huizhou
20:1220:17Dongguan East
20:54-Shenzhen
1H31M
19:27
Huizhou
20:58
Shenzhen
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G6315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chaoshan
18:4018:42Kuitan
19:0619:08Shanwei
19:4419:46Huizhou South
20:1720:20Shenzhen North
20:3820:40Humen [Dongguan]
20:57-Guangzhou South
31M
19:46
Huizhou South
20:17
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
K1091
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Chengdu East
13:0913:13Nanchong
13:4213:46Pengan
13:5814:06Yingshan
15:0915:20Dazhou
16:4316:46Kaijiang
17:1217:19Liangping
18:2518:33Wanzhou
20:2020:26Enshi
22:4623:23Yichang East
00:3800:46Jingmen
04:4905:24Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2506:27Ezhou
06:4906:52Huangshi
07:2007:23Yangxin
08:0508:08Ruichang
09:3209:53Nanchang
11:0411:07Zhangshu East
12:2312:27Jian [Jiangxi]
14:3414:40Ganzhou
18:0518:08Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:0719:10Heyuan
20:0420:08Huizhou
20:53-Dongguan East
21:34-Shenzhen East
1H26M
20:01
Huizhou
21:27
Shenzhen East
 
1H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
32M
20:02
Huizhou South
20:34
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
31M
20:09
Huizhou South
20:40
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Chaoshan
19:0219:05Puning
20:1220:14Huizhou South
20:45-Shenzhen North
32M
20:14
Huizhou South
20:46
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G3005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Xiamen
17:3517:37Juemei
17:4817:50Zhangzhou
18:3418:36Raoping
18:5318:57Chaoshan
19:5019:52Shanwei
20:2820:30Huizhou South
21:0021:20Shenzhen North
21:39-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
30M
20:30
Huizhou South
21:00
Shenzhen North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Chaoshan
19:2419:26Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5920:01Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:4820:50Huizhou South
21:2221:28Shenzhen North
21:4521:47Humen [Dongguan]
22:04-Guangzhou South
32M
20:51
Huizhou South
21:23
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
32M
20:56
Huizhou South
21:28
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:3018:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0119:05Changzhou
20:4521:01Nanjing
22:1222:15Maanshan
22:5723:03Wuhu
00:0100:09Xuancheng
02:1202:18Jixixian
03:2103:30Huangshan
06:4906:55Jingdezhen
07:3407:38Lepingshi
08:0608:10Wannian
09:2309:42Yingtan
10:0710:11Dongxiang
13:1113:15Jian [Jiangxi]
13:3613:39Taihe [Jiangxi]
15:3215:38Ganzhou
17:3917:42Dingnan
18:1118:14Heping
19:0319:06Longchuan [Guangdong]
20:0220:05Heyuan
20:5921:02Huizhou
21:4621:50Dongguan East
22:33-Shenzhen
1H31M
21:02
Huizhou
22:33
Shenzhen
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D7447
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
31M
21:17
Huizhou South
21:48
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
31M
21:22
Huizhou South
21:53
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Xiamen
19:0419:06Zhangpu
19:1919:21Yunxiao
20:1220:14Puning
20:2920:31Kuitan
21:2621:31Huizhou South
22:03-Shenzhen North
32M
21:29
Huizhou South
22:01
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Raoping
13:4713:50Chaoshan
14:1514:17Puning
14:4114:43Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:3015:32Huizhou South
16:04-Shenzhen North
31M
21:58
Huizhou South
22:29
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2921:31Shanwei
22:34-Shenzhen North
31M
22:03
Huizhou South
22:34
Shenzhen North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:51Chaoshan
21:1621:18Puning
21:4221:44Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:00-Shenzhen North
32M
22:13
Huizhou South
22:45
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Shanwei
21:5021:52Huizhou South
22:22-Shenzhen North
32M
22:24
Huizhou South
22:56
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
T8369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Meizhou
09:0309:06Xingning
09:2009:23Huacheng
10:0510:20Longchuan [Guangdong]
11:1311:16Heyuan
12:1112:14Huizhou
12:5813:01Dongguan East
13:45-Shenzhen
1H31M
12:14
Huizhou
13:45
Shenzhen
 
1H31M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G6385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Chaoshan
13:0413:06Puning
13:3013:32Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:0814:10Huidong
14:5415:12Shenzhen North
15:31-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
44M
14:10
Huidong
14:54
Shenzhen North
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
G6391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
32M
19:57
Huizhou South
20:29
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:51Chaoshan
20:1220:14Puning
20:2920:36Kuitan
21:3221:34Huizhou South
22:0622:27Shenzhen North
22:45-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
32M
21:34
Huizhou South
22:06
Shenzhen North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Ask a Question about Huizhou-Shenzhen
China Train Search