Home > China Train

Huangshan to Xuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
3H26M
08:00
Huangshan North
11:26
Xuzhou East
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY873.5/US$125
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
3H22M
09:38
Huangshan North
13:00
Xuzhou East
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY873.5/US$125
G1902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Fuzhou
08:3808:40Gutian North
08:5408:56Nanping North
09:2209:24Wuyishan East
09:5409:58Shangrao
10:2110:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:50Huangshan North
11:0411:06Jixi North
11:2611:28Jingxian
11:4511:47Tongling North
11:5912:01Wuwei [Anhui]
12:3112:37Hefei South
13:1113:13Shuijiahu
13:2213:24Huainan East
13:4113:48Bengbu South
14:2714:30Xuzhou East
15:0215:04Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:2215:24Shangqiu
15:3915:41Minquan North
15:5515:57Lankao South
16:2816:37Zhengzhou East
17:1417:16Luoyang Longmen
17:5717:59Lingbao West
18:4218:57Xian North
19:2319:25Yangling South
19:4819:51Baoji South
20:3620:39Tianshui South
21:55-Lanzhou West
3H37M
10:50
Huangshan North
14:27
Xuzhou East
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY873.5/US$125
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:56Xiamen North
07:1507:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
3H36M
11:49
Huangshan North
15:25
Xuzhou East
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY873.5/US$125
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
3H39M
12:03
Huangshan North
15:42
Xuzhou East
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY873.5/US$125
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
3H35M
13:26
Huangshan North
17:01
Xuzhou East
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY873.5/US$125
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
3H27M
14:33
Huangshan North
18:00
Xuzhou East
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY873.5/US$125
G1906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19Fuzhou
15:5315:55Nanping North
16:2116:23Wuyishan East
16:5316:57Shangrao
17:2017:22Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Huangshan North
18:0318:05Jixi North
18:1618:18Jingde
18:3718:39Nanling
19:0619:08Chaohu East
19:3019:34Hefei South
20:1220:14Huainan East
20:3120:52Bengbu South
21:3021:33Xuzhou East
22:37-Lankao South
23:11-Zhengzhou East
3H41M
17:49
Huangshan North
21:30
Xuzhou East
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY873.5/US$125
G1670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Xiamen North
15:1015:12Jinjiang
15:2315:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5015:52Putian
16:2216:24Fuzhou South
16:4016:45Fuzhou
17:1917:21Nanping North
17:3717:39Jianou West
17:5517:57Wuyishan East
18:0918:11Wuyishan North
18:3318:35Shangrao
18:5919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2419:28Huangshan North
19:4219:44Jixi North
20:0420:06Jingxian
20:2320:25Tongling North
20:3720:39Wuwei [Anhui]
21:0921:15Hefei South
21:5521:57Huainan East
22:1422:25Bengbu South
23:02-Xuzhou East
3H34M
19:28
Huangshan North
23:02
Xuzhou East
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY873.5/US$125
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:1221:14Tianjin South
21:48-Beijing South
3H29M
14:50
Huangshan North
18:19
Xuzhou East
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY873.5/US$125
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Xuzhou
China Train Search