Home > China Train

Emeishan to Leshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G8682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Emeishan
06:5706:59Leshan
07:1707:19Meishan East
07:2707:29Pengshan North
07:4707:49Shuangliu Airport
08:0008:06Chengdu South
09:2809:34Chongqing West
11:36-Guiyang North
15M
06:42
Emeishan
06:57
Leshan
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY32/US$5
C6302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Emeishan
08:0108:03Leshan
08:1608:18Qingshen
08:2908:39Meishan East
09:0009:02Shuangliu Airport
09:1209:14Chengdu South
09:2309:28Chengdu East
09:3909:43Xindu East
10:1210:15Mianyang
10:32-Jiangyou
16M
07:45
Emeishan
08:01
Leshan
 
16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
C6258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Emeishan
09:1309:15Emei
09:2809:31Leshan
09:4409:46Qingshen
09:5709:59Meishan East
10:0710:09Pengshan North
10:1710:19Xinjinnan
10:2610:29Xinjin
10:3910:41Shuangliu Airport
10:56-Chengdu East
23M
09:05
Emeishan
09:28
Leshan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
C6306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:37Emeishan
11:5311:56Leshan
12:0912:11Qingshen
12:2212:24Meishan East
12:3612:38Xinjinnan
12:5112:53Shuangliu Airport
13:0313:05Chengdu South
13:1413:21Chengdu East
13:3613:39Qingbaijiang East
13:5213:54Deyang
14:11-Mianyang
14:31-Jiangyou
16M
11:37
Emeishan
11:53
Leshan
 
16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
D4110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
15M
13:49
Emeishan
14:04
Leshan
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY32/US$5
C6310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Emeishan
14:2714:29Leshan
14:4114:43Qingshen
14:5715:01Pengshan North
15:1715:19Shuangliu Airport
15:2915:32Chengdu South
15:4215:50Chengdu East
16:1916:21Luojiang East
16:3316:35Mianyang
16:52-Jiangyou
15M
14:12
Emeishan
14:27
Leshan
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
C6270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Emeishan
17:0117:03Emei
17:1517:17Leshan
17:3517:37Meishan East
17:5317:55Xinjin
18:0218:04Shuangliuxi
18:1018:12Shuangliu Airport
18:27-Chengdu East
23M
16:52
Emeishan
17:15
Leshan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
C6314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:04Emeishan
18:2018:22Leshan
18:3518:37Qingshen
18:4818:50Meishan East
18:5819:01Pengshan North
19:1819:20Shuangliu Airport
19:3019:34Chengdu South
19:4319:51Chengdu East
20:1520:18Deyang
20:3520:38Mianyang
20:5520:57Jiangyou
21:2721:29Jianmenguan
21:43-Guangyuan
16M
18:04
Emeishan
18:20
Leshan
 
16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY17/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
Ask a Question about Emeishan-Leshan
China Train Search