Home > China Train

Chengdu to Panzhihua Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Chengdu
06:4507:08Chengdu West
08:1308:18Meishan
09:0309:06Emei
11:1111:15Ebian
12:4512:52Ganluo
14:1314:25Puxiong
17:3817:52Xichang
18:0118:11Xichang South
18:5519:00Dechang
19:3219:35Yonglang
20:0620:09Miyi
20:4220:47Tongzilin
21:09-Panzhihua
14H43M
06:26
Chengdu
21:09
Panzhihua
 
14H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
T8869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Chengdu South
19:2119:25Meishan
20:1020:14Emei
21:4621:53Ebian
03:4703:51Mianning
04:4904:55Xichang
05:5105:56Dechang
06:5607:04Miyi
07:53-Panzhihua
12H34M
09:27
Chengdu South
22:01
Panzhihua
 
12H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Chengdu
15:0415:07Meishan
15:5015:53Emei
17:5417:57Hanyuan
18:4618:51Ganluo
20:2320:29Puxiong
23:0523:12Xichang
02:0202:15Panzhihua
05:4905:55Guangtong North
07:32-Kunming
13H2M
13:00
Chengdu
02:02+1
Panzhihua
 
13H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K985
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Xining
23:4523:47Haishiwan
01:0901:24Lanzhou
02:5503:00weiyuan
03:5504:00Minxian
04:2204:27Hadapu
05:4605:52Longnan [Gansu]
07:5808:26Guangyuan
11:1311:17Jiangyou
11:5412:01Mianyang
13:3414:20Chengdu
15:4615:55Meishan
16:4817:00Emei
01:1501:20Xichang
05:3905:51Panzhihua
07:1607:22Yuanmou
08:2608:32Heijing
09:0709:14Guangtong North
09:4109:43Lufeng South
10:34-Kunming
15H19M
14:20
Chengdu
05:39+1
Panzhihua
 
15H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Chengdu South
15:3715:41Meishan
16:2616:30Emei
16:3616:49Yangang
18:3518:39Hanyuan
19:3919:42Ganluo
20:3920:43Yuexi
00:1100:18Xichang
01:1701:19Dechang
03:5404:02Panzhihua
05:5106:07Yuanmou
07:5608:02Guangtong North
10:15-Kunming
13H9M
14:45
Chengdu South
03:54+1
Panzhihua
 
13H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Pingdingshan West
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:0217:28Chengdu
18:4218:45Meishan
01:3701:45Xichang
03:5604:02Miyi
04:51-Panzhihua
11H23M
17:28
Chengdu
04:51+1
Panzhihua
 
11H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Ask a Question about Chengdu-Panzhihua
China Train Search