Home > China Train

Beijing to Kunshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H53M
09:25
Beijing South
15:18
Kunshan south
 
5H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY898.5/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY533.5/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1688.5/US$248
G123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Beijing South
11:3911:41Tianjin South
12:2512:27Dezhou East
12:5112:53Jinan West
13:4313:45Zaozhuang
15:1215:14Nanjing South
15:3315:35Zhenjiang South
15:5316:01Changzhou North
16:3116:33Kunshan south
16:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H26M
11:05
Beijing South
16:31
Kunshan south
 
5H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY898.5/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY533.5/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1688.5/US$248
G125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Beijing South
11:4411:46Tianjin South
12:3012:32Dezhou East
12:5612:58Jinan West
13:4113:43Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Bengbu South
15:1115:17Chuzhou
15:3415:36Nanjing South
16:0816:10Changzhou North
16:3916:42Kunshan south
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H29M
11:10
Beijing South
16:39
Kunshan south
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY898.5/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY533.5/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1688.5/US$248
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
5H34M
12:10
Beijing South
17:44
Kunshan south
 
5H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY898.5/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY533.5/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1688.5/US$248
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H31M
12:50
Beijing South
18:21
Kunshan south
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY898.5/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY533.5/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1688.5/US$248
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H1M
13:45
Beijing South
19:46
Kunshan south
 
6H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY898.5/US$132
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY533.5/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1688.5/US$248
Ask a Question about Beijing-Kunshan
China Train Search