Home > China Train

Zibo to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Qingdao North
07:2407:26Weifang
08:0108:05Zibo
08:3008:32Zhangqiu
08:5809:00Jinan
09:1609:22Jinan West
09:4609:48Yucheng East
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3310:35Hengshui North
11:1411:19Shijiazhuang
11:5012:01Xingtai East
12:1712:25Handan East
12:4212:45Anyang East
13:2913:33Zhengzhou East
14:0914:11Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:44Sanmenxia South
15:1015:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:50Xian North
16:2616:28Qishan
16:4116:45Baoji South
17:3017:33Tianshui South
17:4817:50Qinan
18:2918:31Dingxi North
19:01-Lanzhou West
5H24M
08:05
Zibo
13:29
Zhengzhou East
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY549/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY342/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1059.5/US$151
G278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Qingdao
06:3506:37Qingdao North
07:3207:34Weifang
07:5808:00Qingzhoushi
08:1808:20Zibo
09:0709:10Jinan
09:4809:55Qufu East
10:1810:20Zaozhuang
10:3810:53Xuzhou East
11:2511:27Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:1312:20Kaifeng North
12:4112:44Zhengzhou East
13:3413:36Zhumadian West
14:0114:09Xinyang East
14:5415:02Wuhan
16:2116:29Changsha South
17:1917:21Leiyang West
18:0918:11Shaoguan
18:4318:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:15-Guangzhou South
4H21M
08:20
Zibo
12:41
Zhengzhou East
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY542/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY332/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1043/US$149
G318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qingdao
08:0808:10Gaomi
08:3708:40Weifang
09:1509:18Zibo
10:0510:07Jinan
10:4610:59Qufu East
11:1511:20Tengzhou East
11:4512:05Xuzhou East
12:5012:52Shangqiu
13:4213:45Zhengzhou East
14:1814:20Luohe West
14:3914:46Zhumadian West
15:1115:16Xinyang East
16:0616:12Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:0118:10Yichang East
19:5420:04Enshi
21:4521:47Fuling North
22:26-Chongqing North
4H24M
09:18
Zibo
13:42
Zhengzhou East
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY542/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY332/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1043/US$149
G1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Qingdao
08:1508:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:5816:00Lingbao West
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5617:59Yangxian West
18:1718:22Hanzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
20:0120:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:53Chengdu East
21:3421:37Neijiang North
22:0122:03Yongchuan East
22:28-Chongqing West
4H23M
10:18
Zibo
14:41
Zhengzhou East
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY542/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY332/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1043/US$149
G290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Qingdao
09:5009:52Qingdao North
10:2410:26Gaomi
10:5310:55Weifang
11:1611:18Qingzhoushi
11:3611:39Zibo
12:2612:30Jinan
12:5412:58Taian [Shandong]
13:3613:39Zaozhuang
13:5714:18Xuzhou East
14:3614:38Xiaoxian North
15:0915:11Shangqiu
16:0216:05Zhengzhou East
16:4016:46Luohe West
17:2417:26Xinyang East
17:4417:51Xiaogan North
18:2318:33Wuhan
18:5719:00Xianning North
19:3019:32Yueyang East
20:07-Changsha South
4H23M
11:39
Zibo
16:02
Zhengzhou East
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY542/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY332/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1043/US$149
G2094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Qingdao North
11:2011:23Weifang North
11:3911:42Qingzhoushi North
11:5812:02Zibo North
12:1312:16Zouping
12:2512:27Zhangqiu North
12:4012:46Jinan East
12:5913:01Qihe
13:1413:16Yucheng East
13:3213:36Dezhou East
13:5213:55Jingzhou [Hebei]
14:1114:14Hengshui North
14:3014:33Xinji South
15:0115:19Shijiazhuang
15:5916:02Handan East
16:2916:31Hebi East
16:4716:49Xinxiang East
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
17:5017:52Luoyang Longmen
18:4618:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:1919:25Xian North
19:3719:39Xianyangqindu
19:5719:59Yangling South
20:1320:15Qishan
20:2820:32Baoji South
21:1721:20Tianshui South
21:3521:37Qinan
22:42-Lanzhou West
5H9M
12:02
Zibo North
17:11
Zhengzhou East
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY547.5/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1057.5/US$151
G1850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Yantai
10:5410:58Laiyang
11:5011:53Gaomi
12:2012:23Weifang
12:5813:01Zibo
13:2613:29Zhangqiu
13:5513:59Jinan
14:3814:40Qufu East
15:0315:05Zaozhuang
15:2315:40Xuzhou East
16:0616:08Yongcheng North
16:2016:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:3916:42Shangqiu
16:5817:00Minquan North
17:2417:35Kaifeng North
17:5618:00Zhengzhou East
18:2218:24Xuchang East
18:4018:43Luohe West
19:0119:04Zhumadian West
20:1420:18Wuhan
20:5120:53Chibi North
21:1421:16Yueyang East
21:50-Changsha South
4H55M
13:01
Zibo
17:56
Zhengzhou East
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY542/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY332/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1043/US$149
G1846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Rongcheng
10:1010:12Wendeng East
10:2410:26Weihai
10:4610:48Muping
10:5911:01Yantai South
11:3411:36Laiyang
12:5312:58Weifang
13:3313:36Zibo
14:2314:31Jinan
15:2115:34Tengzhou East
15:5916:21Xuzhou East
16:3816:40Xiaoxian North
16:5316:55Yongcheng North
17:2017:26Shangqiu
18:0218:04Kaifeng North
18:2518:28Zhengzhou East
19:0419:11Luoyang Longmen
19:3019:37Mianchi South
20:1620:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:56-Xian North
4H49M
13:36
Zibo
18:25
Zhengzhou East
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY542/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY332/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1043/US$149
G2084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Weihai
11:1711:23Yantai South
11:5612:00Laiyang
13:0213:05Weifang North
13:2113:29Qingzhoushi North
13:3913:42Linzi North
13:5313:56Zibo North
14:0714:15Zouping
14:2514:27Zhangqiu North
14:3914:46Jinan East
15:0915:12Jinan West
15:4415:53Qufu East
16:2916:55Xuzhou East
17:1317:18Xiaoxian North
17:3117:33Yongcheng North
17:4417:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
18:0418:06Shangqiu
18:2118:23Minquan North
18:3618:38Lankao South
18:5418:56Kaifeng North
19:1619:21Zhengzhou East
19:4319:50Xuchang East
20:0620:08Luohe West
20:2720:30Zhumadian West
20:5520:58Xinyang East
21:44-Wuhan
5H19M
13:57
Zibo North
19:16
Zhengzhou East
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY574.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY353/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1104.5/US$158
K1026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Qingdao North
11:1411:17Lancun
11:3311:36Jiaozhou
12:4412:48Weifang
13:5213:57Zibo
15:2215:37Jinan
16:2916:35Taishan
17:0117:04Ciyao
17:4017:43Yanzhou
18:2118:25Tengzhou
18:4718:49Zaozhuang West
19:5220:10Xuzhou
21:1121:15Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2323:27Kaifeng
00:1500:27Zhengzhou
01:5902:05Luoyang
06:2306:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:5008:00Xian
10:0410:09Baoji
11:4711:52Tianshui
12:3412:45Gangu
13:3413:38Longxi
14:3414:38Dingxi
16:08-Lanzhou
10H18M
13:57
Zibo
00:15+1
Zhengzhou
 
10H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Qingdao
13:0313:13Weifang
14:1714:23Zibo
15:4616:03Jinan
16:5616:59Taishan
17:2517:28Ciyao
18:2118:35Yanzhou
18:5018:53Zoucheng
19:1919:22Tengzhou
19:4419:47Zaozhuang West
20:4621:04Xuzhou
22:1422:19Dangshan [Anhui]
00:0200:05Shangqiu
01:2901:34Kaifeng
02:2002:35Zhengzhou
04:1604:21Luoyang
06:0006:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:1908:21Tongguan
08:3308:36Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:35-Xian
11H57M
14:23
Zibo
02:20+1
Zhengzhou
 
11H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G2054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Weihai
12:2812:29Yantai South
12:4612:48Taocunbei
13:0813:10Laiyang
13:5914:09Gaomi North
14:2814:30Weifang North
14:5714:59Zibo North
15:2115:26Jinan East
15:5816:01Dezhou East
16:2816:30Hengshui North
17:0917:13Shijiazhuang
17:4217:44Xingtai East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:2018:22Anyang East
18:4818:50Xinxiang East
19:1319:23Zhengzhou East
19:5920:01Luoyang Longmen
20:5420:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:26-Xian North
4H14M
14:59
Zibo North
19:13
Zhengzhou East
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY547.5/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1057.5/US$151
G1858
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao North
14:5815:06Weifang
15:2715:40Qingzhoushi
15:5816:02Zibo
16:2716:29Zhangqiu
16:5516:59Jinan
17:3817:53Qufu East
18:1618:32Zaozhuang
18:5019:14Xuzhou East
19:4019:42Yongcheng North
20:0520:07Shangqiu
20:5821:04Zhengzhou East
21:3121:33Gongyi South
21:4721:49Luoyang Longmen
23:06-Xian North
4H56M
16:02
Zibo
20:58
Zhengzhou East
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY542/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY332/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1043/US$149
Z272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Qingdao
14:0314:15Qingdao North
15:2215:26Weifang
16:0816:11Zibo
17:3617:57Jinan
18:4618:50Taishan
19:4619:50Yanzhou
20:2720:30Tengzhou
20:4920:53Zaozhuang West
21:5322:08Xuzhou
00:2800:30Kaifeng
01:0801:16Zhengzhou
02:3702:43Luoyang
07:1707:27Xian
09:0309:10Baoji
10:4210:48Tianshui
12:1012:15Longxi
13:09-Dingxi
14:3914:56Lanzhou
16:1616:20Haishiwan
17:3117:31Xining
8H57M
16:11
Zibo
01:08+1
Zhengzhou
 
8H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G2072
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Qingdao North
15:4515:51Weifang North
16:1216:15Linzi North
16:2616:29Zibo North
16:4016:42Zouping
16:5917:07Jinan East
17:2017:23Qihe
17:4417:47Pingyuan East
17:5718:00Dezhou East
18:2718:30Hengshui North
18:4618:48Xinji South
19:0219:04Gaocheng South
19:2319:46Shijiazhuang
20:1520:17Xingtai East
20:3320:44Handan East
21:1121:13Hebi East
21:2921:31Xinxiang East
21:52-Zhengzhou East
5H23M
16:29
Zibo North
21:52
Zhengzhou East
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY547.5/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1057.5/US$151
Z170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao
14:5915:23Gaomi
15:5616:01Weifang
16:4316:47Zibo
17:4218:08Jinan
18:5418:57Taishan
19:5319:56Yanzhou
20:3820:42Tengzhou
21:0221:04Zaozhuang West
21:5922:14Xuzhou
23:3623:40Shangqiu
00:5100:54Kaifeng
01:3601:51Zhengzhou
03:0103:04Luohe
03:3403:37Zhumadian
04:3004:33Xinyang
06:5007:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:4307:46Xianning
09:1109:13Yueyang
10:3410:40Changsha
11:1611:19Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:4012:45Hengyang
14:2314:32Chenzhou
16:09-Shaoguan East
18:52-Guangzhou East
8H49M
16:47
Zibo
01:36+1
Zhengzhou
 
8H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Qingdao
15:3315:35Qingdao North
16:0416:07Gaomi North
16:2616:31Weifang North
16:5817:02Zibo North
17:2517:29Jinan East
17:5218:07Jinan West
19:1119:33Xuzhou East
20:1720:19Shangqiu
21:0921:12Zhengzhou East
21:3421:36Xuchang East
21:5321:55Luohe West
22:1322:20Zhumadian West
23:24-Wuhan
4H7M
17:02
Zibo North
21:09
Zhengzhou East
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY574.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY353/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1104.5/US$158
G1854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Qingdao
16:2816:30Qingdao North
17:2517:27Weifang
17:4817:57Qingzhoushi
18:1518:21Zibo
18:4618:48Zhangqiu
19:1419:16Jinan
19:5520:07Qufu East
20:4421:06Xuzhou East
21:3821:40Dangshan [Anhui] South
22:1522:17Lankao South
22:49-Zhengzhou East
4H28M
18:21
Zibo
22:49
Zhengzhou East
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY542/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY332/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1043/US$149
G2076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Weihai
16:1316:15Weihai North
16:3916:42Yantai South
16:5817:00Taocunbei
17:2117:28Laiyang
17:5517:56Jimo North
18:3518:37Weifang North
19:0419:06Zibo North
19:2819:31Jinan East
20:0420:06Dezhou East
20:3320:35Hengshui North
21:1321:18Shijiazhuang
21:5822:00Handan East
22:3822:40Xinxiang East
23:02-Zhengzhou East
3H56M
19:06
Zibo North
23:02
Zhengzhou East
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY547.5/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1057.5/US$151
K208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Qingdao
18:4718:50Weifang
19:4519:48Zibo
20:5621:11Jinan
22:0322:08Taishan
23:0623:10Yanzhou
23:4823:51Tengzhou
01:1201:41Xuzhou
05:4806:09Zhengzhou
08:5809:01Ruzhou
09:3709:39Baofeng
10:3310:35Nanzhao
11:1711:20Nanyang
12:0712:10Dengzhou
13:1913:37Xiangyang
14:3314:35Gucheng [Hubei]
15:2115:23Wudangshan
15:4215:45Shiyan [Hubei]
18:0218:15Ankang
21:2921:38Xixiang
23:0923:12Hanzhong
03:0503:21Guangyuan
06:0906:18Jiangyou
06:5506:58Mianyang
07:4007:43Deyang
08:38-Chengdu
10H0M
19:48
Zibo
05:48+1
Zhengzhou
 
10H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K1634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Qingdao North
18:5218:57Weifang
20:0120:03Zibo
21:1721:40Jinan
22:3222:34Taishan
01:2401:47Xuzhou
04:1304:27Shangqiu
05:23-Lankao
05:5706:00Kaifeng
06:46-Zhengzhou
10H43M
20:03
Zibo
06:46+1
Zhengzhou
 
10H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K1130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yantai
16:1716:19Taocun
16:3416:36Xujiadian
17:0017:02Laiyang
18:0718:13Lancun
18:2918:32Jiaozhou
19:3619:39Weifang
21:1221:16Zibo
22:2422:38Jinan
01:1701:20Yanzhou
03:3604:01Xuzhou
04:5205:01Dangshan [Anhui]
05:3105:37Xiayixian
06:0706:11Shangqiu
06:4806:51Minquan
07:1307:16Lankao
07:4707:50Kaifeng
08:3608:48Zhengzhou
09:4409:47Gongyi
10:2410:33Luoyang
12:1612:19Sanmenxia
13:0113:04Lingbao
14:0114:03Tongguan
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi]
15:0715:10Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0016:52Xian
17:2117:23Xianyang
17:4017:43Xingping
18:0218:06Wugong
18:1618:19Yangling
18:4818:52Caijiapo
19:1119:16Guozhen
19:38-Baoji
11H20M
21:16
Zibo
08:36+1
Zhengzhou
 
11H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G2090
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Yantai
07:5308:05Taocunbei
08:2508:29Laiyang
08:4708:49Xiagezhuang
09:2309:25Gaomi North
09:4409:51Weifang North
10:0710:09Qingzhoushi North
10:1910:21Linzi North
10:3210:34Zibo North
10:4510:47Zouping
11:0511:12Jinan East
11:3311:38Yucheng East
11:4811:52Pingyuan East
12:0312:08Dezhou East
12:3512:38Hengshui North
12:5412:57Xinji South
13:2513:33Shijiazhuang
14:0214:04Xingtai East
14:3214:34Anyang East
15:0015:19Xinxiang East
15:4115:44Zhengzhou East
16:2116:24Luoyang Longmen
17:0417:06Lingbao West
17:3517:37Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:0018:05Xian North
18:2218:24Huyi
19:0819:10Yangxian West
19:2819:32Hanzhong
20:1520:19Guangyuan
20:5821:00Jiangyou
21:1721:20Mianyang
21:57-Chengdu East
5H7M
10:34
Zibo North
15:41
Zhengzhou East
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY547.5/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1057.5/US$151
Ask a Question about Zibo-Zhengzhou
China Train Search