Home > China Train

Yangshuo to Liuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2992
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guangzhou South
07:3707:39Foshan West
07:5908:01Zhaoqing East
08:5809:01Hezhou
09:2909:31Gongcheng
09:4509:52Yangshuo
10:1810:24Guilin North
11:36-Liuzhou
1H44M
09:52
Yangshuo
11:36
Liuzhou
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
D8262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hezhou
08:1708:19Zhongshan West
08:4008:42Gongcheng
08:5608:58Yangshuo
09:2409:28Guilin North
09:3909:42Guilin
10:0410:06Yongfu South
10:5310:57Liuzhou
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:4511:47Binyang
12:13-Nanning East
1H55M
08:58
Yangshuo
10:53
Liuzhou
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
D8270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Hezhou
18:0118:03Zhongshan West
18:2418:26Gongcheng
18:4018:42Yangshuo
19:0819:12Guilin North
19:2319:27Guilin
19:4919:51Yongfu South
20:3820:42Liuzhou
21:2421:26Binyang
21:53-Nanning East
1H56M
18:42
Yangshuo
20:38
Liuzhou
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Ask a Question about Yangshuo-Liuzhou
China Train Search