Home > China Train

Yangshuo to Liuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hezhou
08:1708:19Zhongshan West
08:4008:42Gongcheng
08:5608:58Yangshuo
09:2409:28Guilin North
09:3809:41Guilin
10:0410:06Yongfu South
10:5310:58Liuzhou
11:2311:26Laibin North
11:4711:49Binyang
12:15-Nanning East
1H55M
08:58
Yangshuo
10:53
Liuzhou
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D8270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Hezhou
18:0218:04Zhongshan West
18:2518:27Gongcheng
18:4118:43Yangshuo
19:0919:17Guilin North
19:4719:49Yongfu South
20:1120:13Luzhai North
20:4220:45Liuzhou
21:49-Nanning East
1H59M
18:43
Yangshuo
20:42
Liuzhou
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
Ask a Question about Yangshuo-Liuzhou
China Train Search