Home > China Train

Zhengzhou to Zhangjiajie Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
17H8M
18:12
Zhengzhou
11:20+1
Zhangjiajie
 
17H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$24
K267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Beijing West
14:5215:00Baoding
16:1716:19Zhengding
16:3616:52Shijiazhuang
18:5318:56Handan
22:2122:37Zhengzhou
00:4500:53Guanlin
02:2202:27Pingdingshan West
03:5904:04Nanyang
05:4706:10Xiangyang
07:2907:35Jingmen
10:1610:18Lixian
10:4710:53Shimenxian North
11:2411:27Cili
12:2612:38Zhangjiajie
14:2914:37Jishou
15:3115:34Mayang
16:15-Huaihua
13H49M
22:37
Zhengzhou
12:26+1
Zhangjiajie
 
13H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$19
Ask a Question about Zhengzhou-Zhangjiajie
China Train Search