Home > China Train

Beijing to Changzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Beijing South
08:2408:31Tianjin South
09:3709:39Jinan West
11:5511:57Nanjing South
12:2912:31Changzhou North
13:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H39M
07:50
Beijing South
12:29
Changzhou North
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
4H48M
09:15
Beijing South
14:03
Changzhou North
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
G123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Beijing South
11:3911:41Tianjin South
12:2512:27Dezhou East
12:5112:53Jinan West
13:4313:45Zaozhuang
15:1215:14Nanjing South
15:3315:35Zhenjiang South
15:5316:01Changzhou North
16:3116:33Kunshan south
16:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H48M
11:05
Beijing South
15:53
Changzhou North
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
G125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Beijing South
11:4411:46Tianjin South
12:3012:32Dezhou East
12:5612:58Jinan West
13:4113:43Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Bengbu South
15:1115:17Chuzhou
15:3415:36Nanjing South
16:0816:10Changzhou North
16:3916:42Kunshan south
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H58M
11:10
Beijing South
16:08
Changzhou North
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:4722:57Xuzhou
23:4423:47Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4600:55Bengbu
02:1302:16Chuzhou North
03:0003:08Nanjing
04:4704:51Changzhou
05:1805:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5005:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
16H52M
11:55
Beijing
04:47+1
Changzhou
 
16H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY449.5/US$68
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY295.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$21
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
4H57M
12:10
Beijing South
17:07
Changzhou North
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H53M
13:35
Beijing South
18:28
Changzhou North
 
4H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H9M
14:10
Beijing South
19:19
Changzhou North
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:28Cangzhou West
16:1416:32Jinan West
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:4018:42Chuzhou
19:0019:05Nanjing South
19:2419:26Zhenjiang South
19:4419:46Changzhou North
20:0820:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H9M
14:35
Beijing South
19:44
Changzhou North
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H54M
15:45
Beijing South
20:39
Changzhou North
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H28M
16:45
Beijing South
22:13
Changzhou North
 
5H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H1M
17:16
Beijing South
22:17
Changzhou North
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H3M
17:36
Beijing South
22:39
Changzhou North
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$235
D709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:42Beijing South
05:0405:10Nanjing
06:1106:13Changzhou
07:42-Shanghai
10H29M
19:42
Beijing South
06:11+1
Changzhou
 
10H29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$33
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY499/US$76
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$57
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:3121:33Tianjin West
22:3022:32Cangzhou
23:3823:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0609:10Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
13H1M
20:05
Beijing
09:06+1
Changzhou
 
13H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$48
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY825.5/US$125
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$24
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Baotou
07:3607:40Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3118:56Beijing
20:1020:16Tianjin West
01:4802:24Xuzhou
03:4303:52Bengbu
05:2405:30Nanjing
06:0206:05Zhenjiang
06:4906:53Changzhou
07:2007:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:5107:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5310:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
11H53M
18:56
Beijing
06:49+1
Changzhou
 
11H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$24
Ask a Question about Beijing-Changzhou
China Train Search