Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Zhuji Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:40-Wenzhou
1H38M
02:47
Hangzhou
04:25
Zhuji
 
1H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G7361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:50Hangzhou East
06:1306:15Zhuji
06:4006:42Jinhua
06:5706:59Longyou
07:1007:12Quzhou
07:24-Jiangshan
23M
05:50
Hangzhou East
06:13
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Liaocheng
13:3313:36Taiqian
14:0314:07Yuncheng [Shandong]
14:4215:08Heze
15:4815:53Juye
16:1016:15Jiaxiang
16:3216:39Jining [Shandong]
17:1917:27Yanzhou
17:4217:45Zoucheng
18:1118:13Tengzhou
18:3518:39Zaozhuang West
19:4420:04Xuzhou
22:1222:29Bengbu
00:3900:46Nanjing
02:0602:09Changzhou
02:3602:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:0703:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:2104:56Shanghai South
05:4305:46Jiaxing
06:4506:51Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Zhuji
08:2208:26Yiwu
09:05-Jinhua
54M
06:51
Hangzhou East
07:45
Zhuji
 
54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G1321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5606:59Hangzhou East
07:2207:24Zhuji
07:3807:40Yiwu
07:5607:58Jinhua
08:1308:15Longyou
08:2608:28Quzhou
08:4308:46Jiangshan
09:0609:08Shangrao
09:3409:36Yingtan North
10:1110:15Nanchang West
10:5710:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:1711:19Pingxiang North
11:3111:33Liling East
11:5812:02Changsha South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4412:46Loudi South
13:1013:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:4513:48Huaihua South
14:1214:14Xinhuang West
14:3314:35Sansui
15:1815:20Guiding North
15:40-Guiyang North
23M
06:59
Hangzhou East
07:22
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5506:57Yuhang
07:0707:18Hangzhou East
07:4107:42Zhuji
07:5607:58Yiwu
08:1508:17Jinhua South
08:3608:38Yongkang South
08:4808:50Jinyun West
09:0309:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:41-Wenzhou South
23M
07:18
Hangzhou East
07:41
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0707:09Haining West
07:2207:26Hangzhou East
07:4907:51Zhuji
08:0508:07Yiwu
08:2408:26Jinhua South
08:3708:39Wuyi North
08:5708:59Jinyun West
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:3409:36Qingtian
09:56-Wenzhou South
23M
07:26
Hangzhou East
07:49
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jiaxing South
06:5206:54Tongxiang
07:1407:31Hangzhou East
07:5407:56Zhuji
08:1008:12Yiwu
08:2808:30Jinhua
08:5909:01Jiangshan
09:2109:23Shangrao
09:4009:42Yiyang [Jiangxi]
10:2610:29Nanchang West
10:4510:47Gaoan
11:1811:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0512:08Changsha South
12:2212:24Xiangtan North
12:5012:52Loudi South
13:0813:10Shaoyang North
13:3513:37Xupu South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2514:27Xinhuang West
14:3714:39Tongren South
15:4715:54Guiyang North
16:2416:26Anshun West
16:4116:43Guanling
17:2017:22Panzhou
17:3417:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
17:5317:55Qujing North
18:1718:19Songming
18:3718:50Kunming South
19:22-Yuxi
23M
07:31
Hangzhou East
07:54
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY57.5/US$8
K1049
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Qingdao North
11:2711:33Lancun
11:4911:52Jiaozhou
13:3413:42Zhucheng
14:0614:09Wulian
15:1315:15Juxian
15:2515:31Yishui
15:4615:48Yinan
16:3416:40Linyi
17:1417:25Lanling North
18:0118:16Zaozhuang East
19:0819:10Zaozhuang West
20:0920:30Xuzhou
21:2121:26Huaibei
22:2622:31Woyang
23:4123:56Fuyang
01:2001:23Huainan
02:3002:47Hefei
04:3204:40Wuhu
05:3905:43Xuancheng
06:5907:03Changxing South
07:4307:47Deqing West
08:2608:49Hangzhou
10:0110:04Zhuji
10:3510:39Yiwu
11:2611:53Jinhua South
12:1812:20Wuyi
12:4012:43Yongkang
13:1413:17Jinyun
13:4913:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:30-Wenzhou
1H19M
07:41
Hangzhou
09:00
Zhuji
 
1H19M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G1403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Hangzhou East
08:1608:18Zhuji
08:3208:34Yiwu
08:5008:52Jinhua
09:2109:23Jiangshan
09:4309:45Shangrao
10:1110:13Yingtan North
10:3510:37Jinxian South
10:5510:58Nanchang West
11:4011:48Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0612:08Pingxiang North
12:4312:46Changsha South
13:0113:03Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3013:32Hengyang East
14:0514:07Chenzhou West
15:0415:06Qingyuan [Guangdong]
15:36-Guangzhou South
23M
07:53
Hangzhou East
08:16
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:0911:12Sanming North
11:3811:40Yongan [fujian] South
12:0612:08Zhangping West
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
23M
08:03
Hangzhou East
08:26
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:3219:37Huaibei
20:3320:38Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0821:12Guzhen [Anhui]
22:0622:23Bengbu
23:0523:09Mingguang
23:5200:01Chuzhou North
00:4500:52Nanjing
02:1202:15Changzhou
02:4202:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:1303:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:4604:03Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0206:05Songjiang
06:3206:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:33Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4510:48Yiwu
11:3011:36Jinhua
14:0414:13Quzhou
14:32-Jiangshan
1H38M
08:33
Hangzhou
10:11
Zhuji
 
1H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G1631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2108:26Jiaxing South
08:4908:53Hangzhou East
09:1609:17Zhuji
09:4209:48Jinhua
10:3510:37Shangrao
11:0711:09Wuyishan East
11:3611:38Nanping North
12:15-Fuzhou
23M
08:53
Hangzhou East
09:16
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Nanjing South
07:2907:31Lishui [Nanjing]
07:5307:55Yixing
08:1108:16Huzhou
08:2908:31Deqing
08:4408:55Hangzhou East
09:2109:26Zhuji
09:5209:54Jinhua South
10:3010:32Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:5210:54Qingtian
11:1211:14Wenzhou South
11:2611:28Ruian
11:44-Cangnan
26M
08:55
Hangzhou East
09:21
Zhuji
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Nanjing South
07:2307:25Lishui [Nanjing]
07:4007:46Liyang
07:5808:00Yixing
08:1208:14Changxing
08:2308:25Huzhou
08:3808:40Deqing
08:5309:08Hangzhou East
09:3209:43Zhuji
09:5709:59Yiwu
10:3110:33Yongkang South
10:53-Lishui [Zhejiang]
24M
09:08
Hangzhou East
09:32
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
23M
09:26
Hangzhou East
09:49
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY57.5/US$8
G1379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanjing South
07:5507:57Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1208:14Liyang
08:2608:28Yixing
08:4008:42Changxing
08:5108:54Huzhou
09:0709:13Deqing
09:2809:30Hangzhou East
09:5409:56Zhuji
10:1010:18Yiwu
10:3510:37Jinhua
11:2611:29Shangrao
11:5511:57Yingtan North
12:3212:38Nanchang West
12:5412:56Gaoan
13:4013:44Pingxiang North
14:1614:20Changsha South
14:5514:57Loudi South
15:3315:35Xupu South
15:5616:02Huaihua South
16:4016:42Sansui
17:0717:14Kaili South
17:3717:39Guiding North
17:5918:05Guiyang North
18:3418:36Anshun West
20:19-Kunming South
24M
09:30
Hangzhou East
09:54
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanjing South
08:5809:00Liyang
09:1209:14Yixing
09:3009:32Huzhou
09:5509:59Hangzhou East
10:2310:24Zhuji
10:3810:40Yiwu
10:5610:58Jinhua
11:2011:22Quzhou
11:4911:51Shangrao
12:1712:19Yingtan North
12:4112:43Jinxian South
13:0113:05Nanchang West
13:4713:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3614:43Changsha South
15:2015:22Hengyang East
15:5115:53Qidong
16:0716:09Qiyang
16:2516:29Yongzhou
17:0617:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2917:31Xingan North
17:5718:01Guilin North
18:3118:33Yongfu South
19:2019:23Liuzhou
20:22-Nanning East
24M
09:59
Hangzhou East
10:23
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:57Songjiang South
09:1509:24Jiaxing South
09:3909:45Haining West
09:5810:04Hangzhou East
10:2710:32Zhuji
10:4710:50Yiwu
11:1511:17Wuyi North
11:2911:31Yongkang South
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5611:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:34-Wenzhou South
23M
10:04
Hangzhou East
10:27
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
49M
10:44
Hangzhou East
11:33
Zhuji
 
49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G7389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Nanjing
07:5507:57Zhenjiang
08:1008:12Danyang
08:2708:29Changzhou
08:4008:41Huishan
08:4908:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:0609:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:2009:25Kunshan south
09:4309:46Shanghai Hongqiao
10:1410:16Jiaxing South
10:4010:46Hangzhou East
11:0911:11Zhuji
11:3611:38Jinhua
12:00-Quzhou
23M
10:46
Hangzhou East
11:09
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
G1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:51Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0510:07Songjiang South
10:3810:40Yuhang
10:5010:53Hangzhou East
11:1611:18Zhuji
11:4311:45Jinhua
12:2212:24Yushan South
12:5712:59Yingtan North
13:3413:40Nanchang West
14:2214:24Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4214:45Pingxiang North
15:17-Changsha South
23M
10:53
Hangzhou East
11:16
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Xuzhou East
07:3807:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:0308:05Bengbu South
08:3408:36Chuzhou
08:5409:08Nanjing South
09:3509:37Liyang
09:4909:51Yixing
10:0310:05Changxing
10:1410:16Huzhou
10:2910:35Deqing
10:4810:57Hangzhou East
11:2111:23Zhuji
11:4811:50Jinhua
12:3912:42Shangrao
13:39-Nanchang West
24M
10:57
Hangzhou East
11:21
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
23M
11:03
Hangzhou East
11:26
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7477
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Hefei South
09:2309:27Nanjing South
09:4309:45Lishui [Nanjing]
09:5409:56Wawushan
10:1510:17Yixing
10:3410:36Huzhou
10:5811:07Hangzhou East
11:3111:33Zhuji
11:4711:52Yiwu
12:0912:11Jinhua South
12:2212:24Wuyi North
12:3612:38Yongkang South
12:58-Lishui [Zhejiang]
24M
11:07
Hangzhou East
11:31
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1511:17Jiaxing South
11:4111:53Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Zhuji
12:3212:34Yiwu
13:5013:52Yingtan North
14:0614:08Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:3514:39Nanchang West
15:2115:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4115:43Pingxiang North
16:15-Changsha South
23M
11:53
Hangzhou East
12:16
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
23M
12:10
Hangzhou East
12:33
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Huaibei
08:1208:14Huaibei North
08:2808:30Xiaoxian North
08:4808:51Xuzhou East
09:2709:29Bengbu South
09:5810:00Chuzhou
10:1810:22Nanjing South
10:4410:51Wawushan
11:0811:10Yixing
11:2211:24Changxing
11:3411:36Huzhou
11:4811:50Deqing
12:0412:14Hangzhou East
12:3812:40Zhuji
12:5412:56Yiwu
13:1213:14Jinhua
13:3513:37Quzhou
13:49-Jiangshan
24M
12:14
Hangzhou East
12:38
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
G7619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Xuzhou East
08:5709:09Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:3209:34Bengbu South
10:0310:18Chuzhou
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:1011:12Liyang
11:3011:32Changxing
11:4211:44Huzhou
11:5611:58Deqing
12:1212:19Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Zhuji
12:5913:01Yiwu
13:2513:27Wuyi North
13:5413:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:1714:19Qingtian
14:39-Wenzhou South
24M
12:19
Hangzhou East
12:43
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2211:32Jinshan North
11:4611:49Jiaxing South
12:0412:07Haining West
12:2012:24Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Zhuji
13:0413:06Yiwu
13:2313:25Jinhua South
13:5013:52Jinyun West
14:0514:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:44-Wenzhou South
24M
12:24
Hangzhou East
12:48
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:27Hangzhou
13:2613:35Zhuji
14:0114:04Yiwu
14:4314:49Jinhua
15:4115:49Quzhou
16:1116:14Changshan
16:3216:36Kaihua
19:5019:56Jiujiang
20:2620:30Ruichang
21:5722:02Yangxin
22:3022:35Huangshi
22:5723:01Ezhou
00:2800:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:0205:15Jingmen
06:3607:13Yichang East
08:2909:07Badong
10:1810:24Enshi
11:0811:11Lichuan
12:2312:27Wanzhou
13:3313:36Liangping
14:0114:10Kaijiang
16:0516:15Dazhou
17:1917:23Yingshan
17:3617:39Pengan
18:0818:11Nanchong
18:5218:58Suining
21:31-Chengdu East
59M
12:27
Hangzhou
13:26
Zhuji
 
59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G1451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Hangzhou East
12:5612:58Zhuji
13:1213:14Yiwu
13:4713:50Quzhou
14:1914:21Shangrao
14:4714:50Yingtan North
15:26-Nanchang West
26M
12:30
Hangzhou East
12:56
Zhuji
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
23M
12:41
Hangzhou East
13:04
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai South
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5513:12Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
15:4015:46Jinhua
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
20:2520:40Wuyishan
21:5922:37Jianyang [Fujian]
23:1823:24Jianou
06:3506:45Sanming
07:1007:14Yongan [fujian] South
07:5608:00Zhangping West
08:3608:55Longyan
10:0410:09Zhangzhou
11:21-Xiamen
1H0M
13:15
Hangzhou
14:15
Zhuji
 
1H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G7621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Hangzhou East
14:1014:27Zhuji
14:4114:43Yiwu
15:0015:02Jinhua South
15:1315:15Wuyi North
15:2715:29Yongkang South
15:3915:50Jinyun West
16:0316:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Qingtian
16:47-Wenzhou South
26M
13:44
Hangzhou East
14:10
Zhuji
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Huangshan North
12:0212:04Shexian [Huangshan] North
12:2112:23Sanyang
12:4012:42Qiandaohu
12:5312:55Jiande
13:0913:12Tonglu
13:2613:28Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:5114:13Hangzhou East
14:3714:44Zhuji
14:5815:12Yiwu
15:2915:31Jinhua South
15:4215:44Wuyi North
15:5615:58Yongkang South
16:0816:10Jinyun West
16:2316:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:4516:47Qingtian
17:0617:22Wenzhou South
17:46-Cangnan
24M
14:11
Hangzhou East
14:35
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:55Jiaxing South
14:1114:13Haining West
14:2614:28Hangzhou East
14:5114:53Zhuji
15:1815:20Jinhua
15:4115:43Quzhou
16:1116:13Shangrao
16:3916:41Yingtan North
17:1617:20Nanchang West
17:5217:54Xinyu North
18:0918:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:01-Changsha South
23M
14:29
Hangzhou East
14:52
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY57.5/US$8
G1493
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Nanjing South
13:4013:42Changxing
13:5113:53Huzhou
14:0614:08Deqing
14:2214:32Hangzhou East
14:5714:59Zhuji
15:2415:26Jinhua
15:4715:49Quzhou
16:1616:18Shangrao
16:4416:46Yingtan North
17:21-Nanchang West
25M
14:32
Hangzhou East
14:57
Zhuji
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Shanghai South
12:1912:22Songjiang
12:4612:49Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:0413:07Jiaxing
13:2913:32Haining
14:2614:34Hangzhou
15:3115:34Zhuji
16:0016:03Yiwu
16:4716:54Jinhua
17:3217:35Longyou
18:0218:12Quzhou
19:4019:44Shangrao
20:1220:16Hengfeng
21:0021:06Yingtan
23:2923:33Xinyu
00:0800:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
02:2502:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:00-Hengyang
57M
14:34
Hangzhou
15:31
Zhuji
 
57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G1329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0814:10Jiaxing South
14:2514:27Haining West
14:4014:42Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Zhuji
15:3215:35Jinhua
16:2116:23Shangrao
16:4916:51Yingtan North
17:2617:29Nanchang West
18:0118:06Xinyu North
18:2118:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4118:43Pingxiang North
19:1519:19Changsha South
19:5419:56Loudi South
20:2020:22Xinhua [Hunan] South
20:5520:58Huaihua South
21:2621:28Tongren South
22:37-Guiyang North
23M
14:42
Hangzhou East
15:05
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
T7785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:08Hangzhou
17:0317:06Zhuji
17:3117:34Yiwu
18:1118:22Jinhua
18:50-Lanxi
55M
16:08
Hangzhou
17:03
Zhuji
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
G1359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5515:57Jinshan North
16:1116:13Jiaxing South
16:3616:40Hangzhou East
17:0317:05Zhuji
17:3017:32Jinhua
18:1518:18Shangrao
18:4418:46Yingtan North
19:0819:10Jinxian South
19:2819:31Nanchang West
20:1320:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:59-Changsha South
23M
16:40
Hangzhou East
17:03
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
D3235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanjing South
15:4515:47Yixing
16:0016:02Changxing
16:1116:13Huzhou
16:3616:42Hangzhou East
17:0917:16Zhuji
17:3017:32Yiwu
17:5117:53Jinhua South
18:0418:06Wuyi North
18:1818:20Yongkang South
18:3018:32Jinyun West
18:4518:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2119:35Wenzhou South
19:4719:49Ruian
19:5820:08Aojiang
20:2120:23Cangnan
20:3820:40Fuding
20:5021:02Taimushan
21:1721:19Xiapu
21:4121:43Ningde
22:0522:07Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:26-Fuzhou South
27M
16:42
Hangzhou East
17:09
Zhuji
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20.5/US$3
K71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:1718:20Yiwu
18:5919:05Jinhua
19:5720:00Quzhou
21:2021:24Shangrao
22:3422:42Yingtan
03:3203:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5210:08Huaihua
14:4114:45Qianjiang [Chongqing]
16:1916:23Wulong
17:34-Fuling
18:5518:55Chongqing North
49M
16:46
Hangzhou East
17:35
Zhuji
 
49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G7465
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Hangzhou East
17:2217:24Zhuji
17:3817:51Yiwu
18:2718:29Yongkang South
18:3918:41Jinyun West
18:5418:56Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:32-Wenzhou South
24M
16:58
Hangzhou East
17:22
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3516:37Jiaxing South
17:0317:05Hangzhou East
17:2817:30Zhuji
17:5517:57Jinhua
18:1818:19Quzhou
18:31-Jiangshan
23M
17:05
Hangzhou East
17:28
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
24M
17:15
Hangzhou East
17:39
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Changzhou North
15:5115:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2916:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0117:04Jiaxing South
17:2717:29Hangzhou East
17:5217:55Zhuji
18:2118:24Jinhua
18:4618:48Quzhou
19:1819:20Shangrao
19:4619:48Yingtan North
20:3020:34Nanchang
20:5620:58Yongxiu
21:1321:15Dean
21:43-Jiujiang
23M
17:29
Hangzhou East
17:52
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Hangzhou East
18:0218:08Zhuji
18:2218:24Yiwu
18:4118:43Jinhua South
19:0219:04Yongkang South
19:1419:16Jinyun West
19:2919:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1020:28Wenzhou South
21:11-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
26M
17:36
Hangzhou East
18:02
Zhuji
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7463
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Hangzhou East
18:1318:29Zhuji
18:4318:45Yiwu
19:2419:26Jinyun West
19:3919:41Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:17-Wenzhou South
24M
17:49
Hangzhou East
18:13
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
T81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shanghai South
16:4916:52Jiaxing
17:1117:14Haining
17:5818:04Hangzhou East
18:4818:51Zhuji
19:1619:19Yiwu
19:5720:03Jinhua
20:5320:56Quzhou
22:0522:09Shangrao
23:1123:17Yingtan
04:0004:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5306:04Hengyang
07:4208:02Yongzhou
09:1509:21Daozhou
09:3909:44Jiangyong
10:0210:07Jianghua
11:0611:14Hezhou
12:3812:43Wuzhou
13:3213:35Cenxi
14:0514:08Rongxian
14:4315:03Yulin [Guangxi]
16:0416:09Guigang
16:5416:59Litang
18:46-Nanning
44M
18:04
Hangzhou East
18:48
Zhuji
 
44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G7329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:4417:46Haining West
17:5918:05Hangzhou East
18:2918:43Zhuji
18:5819:05Yiwu
19:2419:26Jinhua South
19:4519:47Yongkang South
19:5720:00Jinyun West
20:1320:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:54-Wenzhou South
24M
18:05
Hangzhou East
18:29
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Huainan East
15:0915:11Shuijiahu
15:3415:41Hefei
16:3716:39Nanjing South
16:5516:57Lishui [Nanjing]
17:1217:14Liyang
17:2617:28Yixing
17:4417:46Huzhou
18:0818:24Hangzhou East
18:49-Zhuji
25M
18:24
Hangzhou East
18:49
Zhuji
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Ningbo
15:5315:56Yuyao
16:2516:29Shangyu
16:5316:56Shaoxing
18:1018:33Hangzhou
19:4419:47Zhuji
20:1320:16Yiwu
21:0721:13Jinhua
22:0622:10Quzhou
22:3422:38Jiangshan
23:2623:35Yushan
23:5700:01Shangrao
01:1001:32Yingtan
04:3504:39Jian [Jiangxi]
06:3706:58Ganzhou
09:1109:15Dayu
09:5109:56Nanxiong
10:1710:22Shixing
11:2511:32Shaoguan East
12:2612:29Yingde
13:1213:15Yuantan
13:4613:49Guangzhou North
14:30-Guangzhou
1H11M
18:33
Hangzhou
19:44
Zhuji
 
1H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G2347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Ningbo
17:3517:37Shaoxing East
17:4817:50Shaoxing North
18:0818:35Hangzhou East
18:5919:04Zhuji
19:2919:32Jinhua
19:4719:49Longyou
20:1520:17Yushan South
20:2920:31Shangrao
20:5720:59Yingtan North
21:3421:38Nanchang West
21:5421:56Gaoan
22:2722:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:13-Changsha South
24M
18:35
Hangzhou East
18:59
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K1395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Taiyuan
22:1822:20Yangquan North
23:2823:40Shijiazhuang North
00:1900:32Jinzhou [Hebei]
00:4700:49Xinji
02:1902:25Hengshui
03:4203:44Qinghecheng
04:4004:47Liaocheng
05:3305:49Liangshan
06:3606:46Heze
07:5808:04Shangqiu South
08:4508:49Bozhou
09:5810:20Fuyang
13:1413:32Hefei
14:2214:26Chaohu
15:2915:35Wuhu
16:3416:38Xuancheng
17:2217:26Guangde
18:0118:05Changxing South
18:4618:49Deqing West
20:0720:19Hangzhou
21:2621:29Zhuji
21:5521:58Yiwu
22:3123:00Jinhua South
23:4800:10Wuyi
00:3000:56Yongkang
01:2701:35Jinyun
02:3802:43Lishui [Zhejiang]
03:55-Qingtian
05:30-Wenzhou
1H0M
18:55
Hangzhou
19:55
Zhuji
 
1H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G7367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4418:46Tongxiang
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2221:24Qingtian
21:4322:05Wenzhou South
22:21-Yueqing
23M
19:08
Hangzhou East
19:31
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:53Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
49M
19:16
Hangzhou East
20:05
Zhuji
 
49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G7371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Jinzhai
14:2714:31Luan
14:5515:01Hefei South
15:3615:38Quanjiao
15:5916:04Nanjing South
16:4916:51Changzhou
17:0517:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2217:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3417:44Yangchenghu
18:0418:13Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Jinshan North
19:0719:23Hangzhou East
19:4619:48Zhuji
20:0220:04Yiwu
20:2020:22Jinhua
20:3720:44Longyou
21:02-Jiangshan
23M
19:23
Hangzhou East
19:46
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5519:01Songjiang South
19:2019:22Jiaxing South
19:4519:53Hangzhou East
20:1620:18Zhuji
20:4320:45Jinhua
21:3121:33Shangrao
22:04-Wuyishan East
23M
19:53
Hangzhou East
20:16
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
23M
20:00
Hangzhou East
20:23
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:11Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4019:42Jiaxing South
20:0620:21Hangzhou East
20:4420:46Zhuji
21:0021:02Yiwu
21:1821:21Jinhua
21:3621:38Longyou
21:50-Quzhou
23M
20:21
Hangzhou East
20:44
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Hefei South
18:5819:03Nanjing South
19:1919:21Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4319:45Yixing
20:0120:03Huzhou
20:2420:30Hangzhou East
20:5420:56Zhuji
21:1021:12Yiwu
21:2921:31Jinhua South
21:5021:52Yongkang South
22:0222:04Jinyun West
22:1722:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
24M
20:30
Hangzhou East
20:54
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Anqing
15:2915:31Chizhou
15:5115:53Tongling
16:1716:19Yijiang
16:3016:32Wuhu
16:5016:52Maanshan East
17:1017:19Nanjing South
17:4517:47Zhenjiang
18:1218:14Changzhou
18:2218:23Qishuyan
18:3418:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5118:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0519:08Kunshan south
19:2919:33Shanghai Hongqiao
20:2120:39Hangzhou East
21:0221:04Zhuji
21:1821:20Yiwu
21:3621:38Jinhua
21:5321:55Longyou
22:07-Quzhou
23M
20:39
Hangzhou East
21:02
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
14:1014:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5114:53Mianchi South
15:1115:13Luoyang Longmen
15:5115:54Zhengzhou East
16:4416:50Shangqiu
17:1317:15Yongcheng North
17:4217:44Xuzhou East
18:3218:34Dingyuan
19:0419:09Nanjing South
19:2619:28Lishui [Nanjing]
19:5019:52Yixing
20:0820:10Huzhou
20:3220:49Hangzhou East
21:1321:15Zhuji
21:3021:32Yiwu
21:51-Jinhua South
24M
20:49
Hangzhou East
21:13
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
24M
21:35
Hangzhou East
21:59
Zhuji
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G7383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0321:05Jinshan North
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:3221:34Tongxiang
21:5121:53Hangzhou East
22:1622:18Zhuji
22:3222:34Yiwu
22:5022:52Jinhua
23:14-Quzhou
23M
21:53
Hangzhou East
22:16
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:2012:38Fuyang
13:0813:12Yingshang
14:0414:08Huainan
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
55M
03:05
Hangzhou
04:00
Zhuji
 
55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
D5407
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
42M
12:04
Hangzhou
12:46
Zhuji
 
42M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
G7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4412:46Songjiang South
13:0413:06Jiaxing South
13:2913:37Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:1614:18Yiwu
14:4814:50Wuyi North
15:0215:04Yongkang South
15:2315:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:0016:02Wenzhou South
16:1316:15Ruian
16:32-Cangnan
23M
13:37
Hangzhou East
14:00
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
23M
13:42
Hangzhou East
14:05
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY57.5/US$8
D5689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Shanghai South
15:5215:57Jiaxing
16:1416:17Haining
17:0017:06Hangzhou East
17:4517:47Zhuji
18:0618:08Yiwu
18:3918:45Jinhua
19:2419:27Quzhou
19:4519:47Changshan
20:01-Kaihua
39M
17:06
Hangzhou East
17:45
Zhuji
 
39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
23M
17:23
Hangzhou East
17:46
Zhuji
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
K271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:01Shanghai South
17:2617:35Songjiang
18:0718:10Jiaxing
18:3318:36Haining
19:2319:35Hangzhou East
20:2420:27Zhuji
20:5520:58Yiwu
21:3921:45Jinhua
00:1900:23Shangrao
01:3101:40Yingtan
03:5704:00Xingan [Jiangxi]
04:5505:00Jian [Jiangxi]
06:02-Jinggangshan
49M
19:35
Hangzhou East
20:24
Zhuji
 
49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:1915:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4715:52Kunshan
16:4817:20Shanghai South
17:3917:42Songjiang
18:1618:20Jiaxing
19:4219:48Hangzhou East
20:3720:48Zhuji
21:1421:17Yiwu
21:5622:02Jinhua
22:5823:01Quzhou
00:2600:30Shangrao
01:3901:46Yingtan
05:0105:05Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2605:30Taihe [Jiangxi]
06:2306:26Xingguo
07:21-Ganzhou
49M
19:48
Hangzhou East
20:37
Zhuji
 
49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2216:25Kunshan
17:4818:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
22:3922:45Jinhua
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4400:47Yushan
01:0901:16Shangrao
03:2103:26Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
09:08-Fuzhou
49M
20:27
Hangzhou East
21:16
Zhuji
 
49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K1127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Shanghai South
18:1318:24Songjiang
18:5619:01Jiaxing
19:2119:26Haining
20:1120:31Hangzhou
21:3021:43Zhuji
22:1022:13Yiwu
22:5323:12Jinhua
23:5223:55Longyou
00:1800:21Quzhou
03:3403:47Jiujiang
07:3107:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:0609:10Yunmeng
09:2709:37Anlu
12:08-Xiangyang East
59M
20:31
Hangzhou
21:30
Zhuji
 
59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:2121:27Hangzhou East
22:1622:19Zhuji
22:4522:48Yiwu
23:2723:33Jinhua
00:4501:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:28Yingtan
05:1805:22Jinxian
05:5906:03Fengcheng
06:2006:34Zhangshu
07:2007:23Xinyu
07:4307:53Fenyi
08:1408:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0009:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2909:32Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
49M
21:27
Hangzhou East
22:16
Zhuji
 
49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shanghai South
20:1220:16Jiashan [Zhejiang]
20:3120:34Jiaxing
20:5620:59Haining
21:4821:54Hangzhou East
22:4622:49Zhuji
23:1723:20Yiwu
00:1900:25Jinhua
01:4501:48Quzhou
05:0005:20Yingtan
07:5307:57Xinyu
08:1708:21Fenyi
08:4308:47Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:3109:35Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:3811:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5612:00Xiangxiang
12:4312:49Loudi
14:0114:04Xinhua [Hunan]
16:5417:12Huaihua
18:5619:00Yuping
23:2623:56Guiyang
01:4701:50Liuzhi
03:2603:35Liupanshui
05:2205:28Xuanwei
06:3806:44Qujing
08:23-Kunming
52M
21:54
Hangzhou East
22:46
Zhuji
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Zhuji
China Train Search