Home > China Train

Xian to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Lanzhou
01:1501:18Dingxi
02:1102:17Longxi
02:4202:48Wushan
03:2003:25Gangu
04:5905:07Tianshui
07:5307:59Baoji
08:1608:19Guozhen
09:0009:02Yangling
09:2809:31Xingping
09:4809:50Xianyang
10:1410:24Xian
11:0311:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3113:34Sanmenxia West
13:5914:12Sanmenxia
15:0315:14Mianchi
16:1516:18Luoyang
16:5817:01Gongyi
18:0918:20Zhengzhou
19:5119:54Minquan
20:3420:38Shangqiu
20:5821:01Yuchengxian
21:1421:27Xiayixian
21:4621:51Dangshan [Anhui]
22:5523:10Xuzhou
00:2600:29Tengzhou
01:0901:12Yanzhou
03:1903:37Jinan
04:41-Zibo
05:4205:44Weifang
07:2807:32Qingdao North
07:55-Qingdao
21H31M
10:24
Xian
07:55+1
Qingdao
 
21H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
Z274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:35Xining
23:0123:04Pinganyi
23:2323:27Ledu
23:5523:59Haishiwan
01:1901:40Lanzhou
02:5803:02Dingxi
03:5404:00Longxi
06:1206:25Tianshui
09:0809:16Baoji
10:5011:00Xian
15:3215:40Luoyang
17:0017:10Zhengzhou
17:4517:48Kaifeng
18:5018:56Shangqiu
19:3319:38Dangshan [Anhui]
20:2620:45Xuzhou
21:4421:47Zaozhuang West
22:3822:41Yanzhou
23:3023:33Taishan
00:2400:59Jinan
02:0302:08Zibo
02:5603:03Weifang
04:50-Qingdao
17H50M
11:00
Xian
04:50+1
Qingdao
 
17H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527.5/US$80
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
G1840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Lanzhou West
09:2509:27Dingxi North
10:1710:21Tianshui South
11:0211:06Baoji South
11:5512:03Xian North
12:2012:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:4812:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3013:32Mianchi South
13:5113:53Luoyang Longmen
14:3014:40Zhengzhou East
15:2115:27Anyang East
15:5516:05Xingtai East
16:3416:42Shijiazhuang
16:5616:59Shijiazhuang East
17:1817:20Xinji South
17:3617:39Hengshui North
18:0618:12Dezhou East
18:2318:26Pingyuan East
18:3618:40Yucheng East
19:0419:12Jinan West
19:2919:31Jinan
20:1320:15Zibo
20:5020:52Weifang
21:49-Qingdao North
9H46M
12:03
Xian North
21:49
Qingdao North
 
9H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1034.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY645/US$98
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2002.5/US$303
K912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Xian
12:5112:55Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:0015:03Lingbao
15:4515:48Sanmenxia
16:4716:50Yima
17:1217:15Xinanxian
17:4617:49Luoyang
18:2918:31Gongyi
19:4819:58Zhengzhou
20:5821:02Kaifeng
21:3021:34Lankao
21:5621:59Minquan
22:3922:44Shangqiu
00:4901:04Xuzhou
04:2004:22Taishan
05:2005:33Jinan
07:3207:35Zibo
08:0108:21Qingzhoushi
08:5308:56Weifang
10:2910:38Qingdao North
11:01-Qingdao
22H49M
12:12
Xian
11:01+1
Qingdao
 
22H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
G1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:15Zhengzhou East
15:5415:56Minquan North
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
8H47M
12:56
Xian North
21:43
Qingdao North
 
8H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1031/US$156
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY637/US$97
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1993.5/US$302
G2096
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Lanzhou West
10:5110:53Dingxi North
11:4211:44Tianshui South
12:2512:28Baoji South
12:5212:54Yangling South
13:2313:35Xian North
14:0514:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5915:04Luoyang Longmen
15:4215:45Zhengzhou East
16:0516:07Xinxiang East
16:5617:03Xingtai East
17:3117:35Shijiazhuang
18:1418:18Hengshui North
18:4518:47Dezhou East
18:5819:00Pingyuan East
19:1819:24Qihe
19:3719:40Jinan East
19:5219:54Zhangqiu North
20:0920:11Zibo North
20:2720:29Qingzhoushi North
20:4520:47Weifang North
21:34-Qingdao North
7H59M
13:35
Xian North
21:34
Qingdao North
 
7H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1087/US$165
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY679.5/US$103
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2102.5/US$319
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:35-Qingdao North
8H50M
13:45
Xian North
22:35
Qingdao North
 
8H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1031/US$156
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY637/US$97
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1993.5/US$302
Ask a Question about Xian-Qingdao
China Train Search