Home > China Train

Nanjing to Nantong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Kunming
20:3020:35Qujing
21:3621:42Xuanwei
23:0923:18Liupanshui
00:3500:42Liuzhi
01:2201:27Anshun
02:4103:15Guiyang
05:3705:44Kaili
10:0310:25Huaihua
13:0613:11Xinhua [Hunan]
13:2913:32Lengshuijiang East
14:3214:39Loudi
15:1915:21Xiangxiang
15:5215:57Xiangtan
16:3916:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4017:46Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:2918:32Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0719:10Xinyu
22:3822:44Jiujiang
01:4701:52Chizhou
02:3302:37Tongling
04:2404:30Wuhu
06:5407:10Nanjing
08:15-Yangzhou
09:0009:05Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:0510:11Haian
10:2610:40Rugao
11:1211:12Nantong
4H2M
07:10
Nanjing
11:12
Nantong
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
D5506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing
08:4808:50Yangzhou
09:0809:10Jiangdu
09:2809:30Taizhou [Jiangsu]
09:5409:57Haian
10:0910:12Rugao
10:37-Nantong
2H37M
08:00
Nanjing
10:37
Nantong
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
D5516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:53Nanjing
14:1114:13Taizhou [Jiangsu]
14:3714:39Haian
15:12-Nantong
2H19M
12:53
Nanjing
15:12
Nantong
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
D5526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Nanjing
14:4414:46Yangzhou
15:0415:07Jiangdu
15:2515:28Taizhou [Jiangsu]
15:3815:41Jiangyan
15:5916:02Haian
16:1416:17Rugao
16:42-Nantong
2H46M
13:56
Nanjing
16:42
Nantong
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
D5536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Nanjing
19:0619:08Yangzhou
19:4019:42Taizhou [Jiangsu]
20:0620:08Haian
20:41-Nantong
2H28M
18:13
Nanjing
20:41
Nantong
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
D5550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Nanjing
21:30-Nantong
2H0M
19:30
Nanjing
21:30
Nantong
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
D5546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Nanjing
21:1821:20Yangzhou
21:5221:54Taizhou [Jiangsu]
22:1822:20Haian
22:53-Nantong
2H23M
20:30
Nanjing
22:53
Nantong
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
D5502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Nanjing
07:5607:58Yangzhou
08:2908:31Taizhou [Jiangsu]
08:4108:43Jiangyan
09:0109:03Haian
09:37-Nantong
2H33M
07:04
Nanjing
09:37
Nantong
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
D5512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanjing
10:0310:05Yangzhou
10:3710:39Taizhou [Jiangsu]
11:0311:05Haian
11:38-Nantong
2H23M
09:15
Nanjing
11:38
Nantong
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
D5522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Nanjing
14:1114:13Yangzhou
14:4514:47Taizhou [Jiangsu]
14:5714:59Jiangyan
15:1715:19Haian
15:52-Nantong
2H32M
13:20
Nanjing
15:52
Nantong
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
D5532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Nanjing
15:3615:38Yangzhou
15:5615:58Jiangdu
16:1616:22Taizhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:34Jiangyan
16:5216:54Haian
17:0617:08Rugao
17:33-Nantong
2H46M
14:47
Nanjing
17:33
Nantong
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
D5542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Nanjing
20:4620:48Yangzhou
21:2021:22Taizhou [Jiangsu]
21:4621:48Haian
22:0022:02Rugao
22:27-Nantong
2H31M
19:56
Nanjing
22:27
Nantong
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Nantong
China Train Search