Home > China Train

Nanjing to Nantong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D5502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Nanjing
07:5607:58Yangzhou
08:2908:31Taizhou [Jiangsu]
08:4108:43Jiangyan
09:0109:03Haian
09:37-Nantong
2H33M
07:04
Nanjing
09:37
Nantong
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
K724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Kunming
20:2720:34Qujing
21:3421:41Xuanwei
23:0923:19Liupanshui
00:3600:42Liuzhi
01:2201:27Anshun
02:4103:15Guiyang
05:3705:44Kaili
08:2108:29Yuping
10:0710:28Huaihua
13:0913:13Xinhua [Hunan]
13:3113:33Lengshuijiang East
14:3414:40Loudi
15:2015:23Xiangxiang
15:5415:57Xiangtan
16:4717:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:5618:02Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:4518:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:3119:36Xinyu
20:2320:26Zhangshu
20:4320:46Fengcheng
23:2423:40Jiujiang
02:3402:37Chizhou
03:2903:33Tongling
04:5805:04Wuhu
05:5806:03Maanshan
07:1107:32Nanjing
08:3708:41Yangzhou
09:3709:49Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:2310:28Haianxian
10:4310:46Rugao
11:15-Nantong
3H52M
07:20
Nanjing
11:12
Nantong
 
3H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
D5506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing
08:4808:50Yangzhou
09:0809:10Jiangdu
09:2809:30Taizhou [Jiangsu]
09:5409:57Haian
10:0910:12Rugao
10:37-Nantong
2H37M
08:00
Nanjing
10:37
Nantong
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D5512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanjing
10:0310:05Yangzhou
10:3710:39Taizhou [Jiangsu]
11:0311:05Haian
11:38-Nantong
2H23M
09:15
Nanjing
11:38
Nantong
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D5516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:53Nanjing
14:1114:13Taizhou [Jiangsu]
14:3714:39Haian
15:12-Nantong
2H19M
12:53
Nanjing
15:12
Nantong
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D5522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Nanjing
14:1114:13Yangzhou
14:4514:47Taizhou [Jiangsu]
14:5714:59Jiangyan
15:1715:19Haian
15:52-Nantong
2H32M
13:20
Nanjing
15:52
Nantong
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D5526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Nanjing
14:4414:46Yangzhou
15:0415:07Jiangdu
15:2515:28Taizhou [Jiangsu]
15:3815:41Jiangyan
15:5916:02Haian
16:1416:17Rugao
16:42-Nantong
2H46M
13:56
Nanjing
16:42
Nantong
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D5532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Nanjing
16:3716:39Yangzhou
16:5716:59Jiangdu
17:1717:19Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:2917:31Jiangyan
17:4917:51Haian
18:0318:05Rugao
18:30-Nantong
2H46M
14:47
Nanjing
17:33
Nantong
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D5536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Nanjing
19:0619:08Yangzhou
19:4019:42Taizhou [Jiangsu]
20:0620:08Haian
20:41-Nantong
2H28M
18:13
Nanjing
20:41
Nantong
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D5550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Nanjing
21:29-Nantong
1H59M
19:30
Nanjing
21:29
Nantong
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D5542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Nanjing
20:4620:48Yangzhou
21:2021:22Taizhou [Jiangsu]
21:4621:48Haian
22:0022:02Rugao
22:27-Nantong
2H31M
19:56
Nanjing
22:27
Nantong
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
D5546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Nanjing
21:1821:20Yangzhou
21:5221:54Taizhou [Jiangsu]
22:1822:20Haian
22:53-Nantong
2H23M
20:30
Nanjing
22:53
Nantong
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95.5/US$14
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Nantong
China Train Search