Home > China Train

Jinjiang to Fuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
1H20M
08:05
Jinjiang
09:25
Fuzhou
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
G1680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Xiamen
07:5307:55Xiamen North
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:2608:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Fuqing
09:2709:35Fuzhou South
09:5010:02Fuzhou
10:2110:23Minqing North
10:4310:45Nanping North
11:0111:03Jianou West
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5011:53Shangrao
12:1712:19Jiangshan
12:3112:46Quzhou
13:0713:11Jinhua
13:56-Hangzhou East
1H35M
08:15
Jinjiang
09:50
Fuzhou
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
D3216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen North
08:1808:21Jinjiang
08:3208:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0609:08Hanjiang
09:2109:23Fuqing
09:3809:54Fuzhou South
10:4010:42Fuan
10:5610:58Xiapu
11:3911:41Aojiang
11:5812:00Wenzhou South
12:0912:11Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:4912:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:51-Ningbo
1H17M
08:21
Jinjiang
09:38
Fuzhou South
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
1H18M
08:26
Jinjiang
09:44
Fuzhou South
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
G1676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Xiamen
08:3008:32Jinjiang
08:4308:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Putian
09:3209:34Fuqing
09:4910:02Fuzhou South
10:1810:30Fuzhou
10:4910:51Minqing North
11:0211:04Gutian North
11:1811:24Nanping North
11:4011:42Jianou West
12:2212:27Shangrao
13:1313:20Jinhua
13:3613:38Yiwu
14:1114:15Hangzhou East
14:2814:30Deqing
14:4314:45Huzhou
14:5414:56Changxing
15:0915:11Yixing
15:3315:35Lishui [Nanjing]
15:50-Nanjing South
1H46M
08:32
Jinjiang
10:18
Fuzhou
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY123.5/US$18
D6382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Longyan
07:3907:41Nanjing [Fujian]
07:5607:58Zhangzhou
08:1708:23Xiamen North
08:4108:43Jinjiang
08:5508:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2209:24Putian
09:4309:45Fuqing
10:0210:14Fuzhou South
10:5210:54Ningde
11:2611:28Taimushan
11:39-Fuding
1H20M
08:42
Jinjiang
10:02
Fuzhou South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D6204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen
08:2308:29Xiamen North
08:4708:49Jinjiang
09:0009:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2809:30Putian
09:4909:51Fuqing
10:0710:09Fuzhou South
10:25-Fuzhou
1H38M
08:47
Jinjiang
10:25
Fuzhou
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen North
08:5909:01Jinjiang
09:1209:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4509:47Hanjiang
10:0010:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
1H26M
08:58
Jinjiang
10:24
Fuzhou South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
1H36M
09:17
Jinjiang
10:53
Fuzhou
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
G1616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2009:22Jinjiang
09:3309:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0010:09Putian
10:2810:30Fuqing
10:4510:48Fuzhou South
11:0411:09Fuzhou
11:4311:45Nanping North
12:0112:03Jianou West
12:1812:20Wuyishan East
12:5012:52Shangrao
13:2213:25Yingtan North
14:0014:06Nanchang West
14:3814:40Xinyu North
15:0815:10Pingxiang North
15:44-Changsha South
1H42M
09:22
Jinjiang
11:04
Fuzhou
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
G1688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Xiamen North
09:2709:29Jinjiang
09:4009:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:5110:56Fuzhou South
11:1111:22Fuzhou
11:4711:56Gutian North
12:1012:12Nanping North
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:13Wufushan
13:2413:29Shangrao
13:5113:53Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:0714:09Yingtan North
14:2214:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5114:55Nanchang West
15:3815:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5715:59Pingxiang North
16:1216:14Liling East
16:3916:45Changsha South
16:5917:01Xiangtan North
17:2717:29Loudi South
17:4517:47Shaoyang North
18:2818:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:4119:43Kaili South
20:21-Guiyang North
1H42M
09:29
Jinjiang
11:11
Fuzhou
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
D6332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Xiamen
09:3209:40Jinjiang
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:52-Fuzhou South
11:3111:33Luoyuan
11:5211:54Fuan
12:24-Fuding
1H19M
09:40
Jinjiang
10:59
Fuzhou South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D6206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xiamen
09:2309:26Xiamen North
09:4409:46Jinjiang
09:5910:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:2610:28Putian
10:4710:49Fuqing
11:0411:06Fuzhou South
11:23-Fuzhou
1H37M
09:46
Jinjiang
11:23
Fuzhou
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
1H21M
09:54
Jinjiang
11:15
Fuzhou South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D3214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H10M
09:59
Jinjiang
11:09
Fuzhou South
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
1H15M
10:10
Jinjiang
11:25
Fuzhou South
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:34-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H17M
12:31
Jinjiang
13:48
Fuzhou South
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
13:08
Jinjiang
14:18
Fuzhou South
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Aojiang
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H16M
13:14
Jinjiang
14:30
Fuzhou South
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
G1670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Xiamen North
15:1015:12Jinjiang
15:2315:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5015:52Putian
16:2216:24Fuzhou South
16:4016:45Fuzhou
17:1917:21Nanping North
17:3717:39Jianou West
17:5517:57Wuyishan East
18:0918:11Wuyishan North
18:3318:35Shangrao
18:5919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2419:28Huangshan North
19:4219:44Jixi North
20:0420:06Jingxian
20:2320:25Tongling North
20:3720:39Wuwei [Anhui]
21:0921:15Hefei South
21:5521:57Huainan East
22:1422:25Bengbu South
23:02-Xuzhou East
1H28M
15:12
Jinjiang
16:40
Fuzhou
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
G1612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Xiamen North
15:1615:18Jinjiang
15:2915:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5816:00Putian
16:3016:32Fuzhou South
16:4816:52Fuzhou
17:1117:13Minqing North
17:2417:26Gutian North
17:4017:42Nanping North
18:0918:11Wuyishan East
18:4018:46Shangrao
19:1019:12Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:3519:41Huangshan North
20:0120:03Jingde
20:2220:24Nanling
20:3620:38Tongling North
20:5020:52Wuwei [Anhui]
21:22-Hefei South
1H30M
15:18
Jinjiang
16:48
Fuzhou
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
D6238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Xiamen
15:5416:03Xiamen North
16:2116:23Jinjiang
16:4016:42Huian
17:0117:03Putian
17:2217:24Fuqing
17:3917:55Fuzhou South
18:11-Fuzhou
1H47M
16:24
Jinjiang
18:11
Fuzhou
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
16:37
Jinjiang
18:05
Fuzhou
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
D6226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Xiamen
17:5317:55Jinjiang
18:0718:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:4018:42Hanjiang
19:0619:08Fuzhou South
19:25-Fuzhou
1H30M
17:55
Jinjiang
19:25
Fuzhou
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
D3220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:44Xiamen North
18:0218:04Jinjiang
18:1518:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3518:37Xianyou
18:4818:50Putian
19:2019:25Fuzhou South
19:5520:02Luoyuan
21:1821:20Wenzhou South
22:0322:05Taizhou [Zhejiang]
23:00-Ningbo
1H16M
18:03
Jinjiang
19:19
Fuzhou South
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
D6442
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Longyan
17:3017:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:4717:49Zhangzhou
18:2218:24Jinjiang
18:3618:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:1819:20Fuqing
19:3619:38Fuzhou South
19:54-Fuzhou
1H30M
18:24
Jinjiang
19:54
Fuzhou
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
D3336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H22M
18:52
Jinjiang
20:14
Fuzhou South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D2298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen North
15:3515:37Houmen
16:1116:13Kuitan
16:4916:52Chaoshan
17:1917:21Zhaoan
17:3517:45Yunxiao
18:2818:38Xiamen North
18:5618:58Jinjiang
19:1019:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:3519:37Xianyou
19:4819:50Putian
20:21-Fuzhou South
1H23M
18:58
Jinjiang
20:21
Fuzhou South
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1915:21Huizhou South
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
1H46M
19:06
Jinjiang
20:52
Fuzhou
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
D2326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Shenzhen North
17:0417:06Huidong
17:3117:33Shanwei
18:0818:10Puning
18:2318:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:4118:48Chaoshan
19:2319:25Yunxiao
19:5519:57Zhangzhou
20:1620:21Xiamen North
20:3920:41Jinjiang
20:5821:00Huian
21:1321:15Xianyou
21:3221:34Hanjiang
21:58-Fuzhou South
1H17M
20:41
Jinjiang
21:58
Fuzhou South
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
D3340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Shenzhen North
18:0318:05Huizhou South
18:1918:21Huidong
18:4618:48Shanwei
19:3219:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5019:53Chaoshan
20:1320:15Raoping
20:2420:26Zhaoan
21:0421:06Zhangzhou
21:2621:34Xiamen North
21:5221:54Jinjiang
22:0522:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:3222:34Putian
23:05-Fuzhou South
1H11M
21:54
Jinjiang
23:05
Fuzhou South
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
Ask a Question about Jinjiang-Fuzhou
China Train Search