Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Huzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:31Hangzhou
06:5006:52Deqing
07:0507:07Huzhou
07:2407:26Yixing
07:3807:40Liyang
07:5607:58Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1408:19Nanjing South
08:3708:42Chuzhou
09:4609:50Xuzhou East
10:1510:25Tengzhou East
10:5510:57Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:23Jinan
12:0512:07Zibo
12:4212:45Weifang
14:01-Qingdao
34M
06:31
Hangzhou
07:05
Huzhou
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY57/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY107.5/US$16
G34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Hangzhou East
07:0807:10Deqing
07:2307:25Huzhou
07:4207:44Yixing
07:5507:57Liyang
08:1308:15Lishui [Nanjing]
08:3108:33Nanjing South
09:3309:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5310:09Xuzhou East
11:0011:04Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:24Jinan West
12:1012:12Cangzhou West
13:03-Beijing South
28M
06:55
Hangzhou East
07:23
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Hangzhou East
07:2107:27Deqing
07:4007:42Huzhou
07:5908:01Yixing
08:1208:14Liyang
08:4108:45Nanjing South
09:2709:40Bengbu South
10:1810:22Xuzhou East
10:4810:50Yongcheng North
11:1511:17Shangqiu
11:4111:43Lankao South
12:1512:18Zhengzhou East
12:5412:56Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:33Sanmenxia South
14:0014:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:2614:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:4814:55Xian North
15:2315:25Yangling South
15:5015:53Baoji South
16:3716:39Tianshui South
17:3117:33Dingxi North
18:03-Lanzhou West
32M
07:08
Hangzhou East
07:40
Huzhou
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Huzhou
07:5407:56Yixing
08:1808:20Lishui [Nanjing]
08:3608:41Nanjing South
09:4209:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:1410:21Xuzhou East
10:3910:42Zaozhuang
11:3311:42Jinan West
12:0512:15Yucheng East
12:2512:27Pingyuan East
12:3712:39Dezhou East
13:0613:08Hengshui North
13:4713:56Shijiazhuang
14:3815:00Yangquan North
15:50-Taiyuan South
21M
07:14
Hangzhou East
07:35
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
D2222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Hangzhou East
07:5508:00Deqing
08:1408:16Huzhou
08:2508:32Changxing
08:4508:47Yixing
08:5909:01Liyang
09:1709:19Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3709:45Nanjing South
10:0510:07Quanjiao
10:4310:51Hefei South
11:1511:17Luan
12:0412:06Macheng North
12:4612:52Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2713:36Tianmen South
14:2114:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:5815:06Yichang East
16:0016:10Badong
16:4516:47Jianshi
17:1017:16Enshi
17:5117:53Lichuan
18:3318:35Shizhuxian
19:4519:50Chongqing North
20:1520:17Hechuan
20:4420:46Tongnan
22:04-Chengdu East
32M
07:42
Hangzhou East
08:14
Huzhou
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G20
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Hangzhou East
08:0908:11Huzhou
08:5608:58Nanjing South
10:5510:57Jinan West
12:20-Beijing South
21M
07:48
Hangzhou East
08:09
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
D656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Ningbo
07:0507:07Yuyao North
07:1907:21Shaoxing East
07:3207:34Shaoxing North
07:5408:00Hangzhou East
08:1308:15Deqing
08:2908:31Huzhou
08:4008:49Changxing
09:0209:04Yixing
09:1509:17Liyang
09:3909:46Jurong West
09:5910:12Nanjing South
10:3210:39Quanjiao
11:1511:24Hefei South
11:4811:50Luan
13:2313:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5814:19Hanchuan
14:4414:46Xiantao West
14:5715:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0116:11Yichang East
17:5618:04Enshi
18:3918:41Lichuan
19:2019:22Shizhuxian
19:4219:44Fengdu
20:37-Chongqing North
29M
08:00
Hangzhou East
08:29
Huzhou
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Hangzhou East
08:3708:39Huzhou
08:5608:59Yixing
09:2209:24Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3609:38Jiangning
09:4709:50Nanjing South
10:1010:12Quanjiao
10:4810:57Hefei South
11:2111:23Luan
11:4011:52Jinzhai
12:59-Wuhan
21M
08:16
Hangzhou East
08:37
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Jinhua South
07:3607:38Yiwu
07:5207:54Zhuji
08:1808:25Hangzhou East
08:3808:44Deqing
08:5708:59Huzhou
09:0809:10Changxing
09:2309:32Yixing
09:5409:56Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0810:10Jiangning
10:2010:25Nanjing South
11:4311:48Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Yongcheng North
13:1313:16Kaifeng North
13:3613:39Zhengzhou East
14:1614:19Luoyang Longmen
14:3814:41Mianchi South
15:2215:25Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:55-Xian North
32M
08:25
Hangzhou East
08:57
Huzhou
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Ningbo
08:0708:09Shaoxing North
08:2808:31Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Huzhou
09:1109:13Yixing
09:2409:26Liyang
09:5309:55Nanjing South
10:1310:23Chuzhou
10:5210:54Bengbu South
11:3011:33Xuzhou East
11:5812:00Tengzhou East
12:3112:33Taian [Shandong]
12:5012:52Jinan West
13:1613:23Dezhou East
14:1414:18Tianjin West
14:5515:01Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1915:21Luanhe
15:4515:49Qinhuangdao
16:4416:45Huludao North
17:0217:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:2817:29Panjin North
18:24-Shenyang North
21M
08:31
Hangzhou East
08:52
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
D2262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Hangzhou East
08:5709:02Deqing
09:1509:17Huzhou
09:2609:28Changxing
09:4909:58Liyang
10:1510:17Lishui [Nanjing]
10:2910:35Jiangning
10:4410:53Nanjing South
11:4511:54Hefei South
12:2012:24Luan
13:1313:15Macheng North
13:5514:03Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2614:34Hanchuan
15:0015:03Xiantao West
16:0716:23Yichang East
18:0718:14Enshi
18:4918:51Lichuan
19:3119:33Shizhuxian
20:0720:09Fuling North
20:4820:56Chongqing North
21:2121:23Hechuan
21:4821:50Tongnan
22:1822:20Suining
23:18-Chengdu East
31M
08:44
Hangzhou East
09:15
Huzhou
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G7398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:0108:03Jiaxing South
08:3308:49Hangzhou
09:0909:11Deqing
09:2409:26Huzhou
09:3509:43Changxing
09:5610:04Yixing
10:1510:17Liyang
10:2810:30Wawushan
10:51-Nanjing South
35M
08:49
Hangzhou
09:24
Huzhou
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY57/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY107.5/US$16
G36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Zhuji
08:5209:05Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Deqing
09:3309:35Huzhou
10:1310:15Jurong West
10:2710:29Nanjing South
11:3111:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5211:54Xuzhou East
12:2012:25Tengzhou East
13:1013:13Jinan West
13:3713:40Dezhou East
14:53-Beijing South
28M
09:05
Hangzhou East
09:33
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Wenzhou South
06:4906:51Wenling
07:0207:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0608:11Ningbo
08:3708:39Shaoxing East
08:5108:53Shaoxing North
09:1109:18Hangzhou East
09:3909:41Huzhou
09:5009:52Changxing
10:2210:24Lishui [Nanjing]
10:3910:42Nanjing South
11:0211:04Quanjiao
11:4011:49Hefei South
12:1512:17Luan
12:3612:44Jinzhai
13:56-Wuhan
21M
09:18
Hangzhou East
09:39
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Huangshan North
07:4107:43Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:1308:15Qiandaohu
08:2608:28Jiande
08:4208:44Tonglu
08:5809:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:2309:27Hangzhou East
09:4809:50Huzhou
09:5910:01Changxing
10:1410:16Yixing
10:2710:29Liyang
10:56-Nanjing South
21M
09:27
Hangzhou East
09:48
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Ningbo
08:2408:42Yuyao North
08:5308:55Shaoxing East
09:0909:11Shaoxing North
09:2909:33Hangzhou East
09:4609:48Deqing
10:0110:03Huzhou
10:1210:14Changxing
10:2710:29Yixing
11:01-Nanjing South
28M
09:33
Hangzhou East
10:01
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Jiangshan
08:1408:16Quzhou
08:2708:29Longyou
08:4408:46Jinhua
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:1809:20Zhuji
09:4409:50Hangzhou East
10:1110:13Huzhou
10:2210:24Changxing
10:3710:39Yixing
11:1311:17Nanjing South
12:3412:36Xuzhou East
13:2713:29Taian [Shandong]
13:4713:49Jinan West
14:3414:41Cangzhou West
15:1715:22Langfang
15:43-Beijing South
21M
09:50
Hangzhou East
10:11
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:2708:29Yongkang South
08:4008:42Wuyi North
08:5308:56Jinhua South
09:1509:17Yiwu
09:5009:55Hangzhou East
10:0810:10Deqing
10:2310:25Huzhou
10:4210:44Yixing
11:1711:21Nanjing South
12:13-Hefei South
28M
09:55
Hangzhou East
10:23
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
D2246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Huzhou
10:4710:49Yixing
11:0111:03Liyang
11:2011:22Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Nanjing South
12:0312:05Quanjiao
12:4112:50Hefei South
13:1413:20Luan
14:4615:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:3215:34Hanchuan
15:5916:01Xiantao West
16:1216:14Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1017:18Yichang East
18:1418:16Badong
19:0819:12Enshi
19:4719:49Lichuan
20:2820:30Shizhuxian
20:4920:51Fengdu
21:45-Chongqing North
23M
10:05
Hangzhou East
10:28
Huzhou
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Wenzhou South
07:5708:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1108:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:3508:37Ninghai
09:0709:13Ningbo
09:3209:35Yuyao North
09:5309:55Shaoxing North
10:1310:17Hangzhou East
10:3810:40Huzhou
10:4910:51Changxing
11:1011:12Liyang
11:2311:28Wawushan
11:4511:47Jiangning
11:5612:00Nanjing South
12:2012:22Quanjiao
12:58-Hefei South
21M
10:17
Hangzhou East
10:38
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7650
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:48Quzhou
19:0919:11Jinhua
19:2719:34Yiwu
19:4819:54Zhuji
20:1820:21Hangzhou East
20:3420:36Deqing
20:4920:51Huzhou
21:0821:10Yixing
21:3221:34Lishui [Nanjing]
21:50-Nanjing South
28M
10:22
Hangzhou East
10:50
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Fuzhou
07:2907:31Nanping North
07:5707:59Wuyishan East
08:2908:33Shangrao
08:5809:05Jiangshan
09:1609:18Quzhou
09:3909:41Jinhua
09:5709:59Yiwu
10:3310:36Hangzhou East
10:5710:59Huzhou
11:1611:18Yixing
11:2911:31Liyang
11:4711:49Lishui [Nanjing]
12:04-Nanjing South
21M
10:36
Hangzhou East
10:57
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
G7568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wenzhou South
08:1508:17Yueqing
08:4808:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Ningbo
10:37-Hangzhou East
21M
10:45
Hangzhou East
11:06
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Nanchang
09:0509:07Shangrao
09:2009:22Yushan South
09:5810:00Jinhua
10:1610:18Yiwu
10:3210:37Zhuji
11:0211:05Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Huzhou
11:4511:52Yixing
12:0312:05Liyang
12:2112:23Lishui [Nanjing]
12:38-Nanjing South
21M
11:05
Hangzhou East
11:26
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
28M
11:39
Hangzhou East
12:07
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:04Nanchang West
09:3809:40Yingtan North
10:0510:07Shangrao
10:3510:37Quzhou
11:0911:12Yiwu
11:2611:35Zhuji
12:0012:04Hangzhou East
12:2512:27Huzhou
12:4412:46Yixing
12:5712:59Liyang
13:25-Nanjing South
21M
12:04
Hangzhou East
12:25
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Hangzhou East
12:2212:24Deqing
12:3712:39Huzhou
12:5612:58Yixing
13:30-Nanjing South
21M
12:09
Hangzhou East
12:30
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Wenzhou South
09:1709:19Yongjia [zhejiang]
09:2809:30Yueqing
09:5609:58Wenling
10:0910:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:3010:32Sanmenxian
11:1211:18Ningbo
12:0512:14Hangzhou East
12:2712:29Deqing
12:4212:44Huzhou
13:0113:03Yixing
13:1413:16Liyang
13:4213:51Nanjing South
14:1114:13Quanjiao
14:49-Hefei South
28M
12:14
Hangzhou East
12:42
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Wenzhou South
10:1810:20Qingtian
10:3910:41Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:5410:56Jinyun West
11:0711:09Yongkang South
11:2711:29Jinhua South
11:4811:50Yiwu
12:2312:26Hangzhou East
12:3912:41Deqing
12:5412:56Huzhou
13:0513:07Changxing
13:2013:22Yixing
13:4813:53Jurong West
14:0514:07Nanjing South
14:59-Hefei South
28M
12:26
Hangzhou East
12:54
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:30Nanjing South
15:4615:48Xuzhou East
16:5317:05Jinan West
17:2917:31Dezhou East
18:1518:18Tianjin South
18:53-Beijing South
21M
12:47
Hangzhou East
13:08
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Ningbo
12:2012:22Yuyao North
12:5713:05Hangzhou East
13:2613:28Huzhou
13:4513:47Yixing
14:0914:11Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2614:32Nanjing South
15:25-Hefei South
21M
13:05
Hangzhou East
13:26
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
21M
13:10
Hangzhou East
13:31
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Wenzhou South
10:3110:33Yueqing
11:0411:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:1811:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:4211:44Ninghai
12:1412:16Ningbo
12:3512:37Yuyao North
13:0813:15Hangzhou East
13:3613:38Huzhou
13:5513:57Yixing
14:1414:16Wawushan
14:2514:27Lishui [Nanjing]
14:4314:53Nanjing South
15:45-Hefei South
21M
13:15
Hangzhou East
13:36
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Hangzhou
10:2910:31Tongxiang
10:4210:45Jiaxing South
11:0311:05Songjiang South
11:1911:22Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4111:43Kunshan south
11:5311:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
12:0112:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:2312:24Huishan
12:36-Changzhou
28M
13:19
Hangzhou
13:47
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY57/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY107.5/US$16
D3236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Fuzhou South
09:0109:03Ningde
09:2509:27Xiapu
09:4709:49Fuding
10:1110:13Aojiang
10:2210:30Ruian
10:4110:45Wenzhou South
11:0411:06Qingtian
11:2611:28Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5311:55Yongkang South
12:0712:10Wuyi North
12:3612:38Yiwu
13:1513:20Hangzhou East
13:4213:44Huzhou
14:0214:04Yixing
14:2314:25Wawushan
14:48-Nanjing South
22M
13:20
Hangzhou East
13:42
Huzhou
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G1482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Changsha South
09:0909:11Pingxiang North
09:2909:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:4609:48Xinyu North
10:2010:26Nanchang West
10:5210:58Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
11:3311:35Shangrao
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4212:44Yiwu
12:5813:00Zhuji
13:2513:29Hangzhou East
13:4213:44Deqing
13:5713:59Huzhou
14:2314:25Liyang
14:4114:43Lishui [Nanjing]
15:00-Nanjing South
28M
13:29
Hangzhou East
13:57
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
21M
13:41
Hangzhou East
14:02
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Hangzhou
14:3014:32Huzhou
14:4114:43Changxing
14:5614:58Yixing
15:0915:11Liyang
15:2715:29Lishui [Nanjing]
15:4515:48Nanjing South
16:3016:40Bengbu South
17:1917:22Xuzhou East
17:4017:43Zaozhuang
18:2118:32Taian [Shandong]
18:5518:59Jinan
19:4119:43Zibo
20:0120:03Qingzhoushi
20:2420:28Weifang
21:42-Qingdao
28M
14:02
Hangzhou
14:30
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY57/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY107.5/US$16
G7608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Ningbo
13:2413:26Shaoxing East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
14:0014:04Hangzhou East
14:2514:27Huzhou
14:4414:47Yixing
14:5815:00Liyang
15:1715:19Lishui [Nanjing]
15:36-Nanjing South
21M
14:04
Hangzhou East
14:25
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Xiamen North
08:3008:32Jinjiang
08:4308:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Putian
09:3209:34Fuqing
09:4910:02Fuzhou South
10:1810:32Fuzhou
10:5110:55Minqing North
11:1511:24Nanping North
11:4011:42Jianou West
12:2212:27Shangrao
13:1313:20Jinhua
13:3613:38Yiwu
14:1114:15Hangzhou East
14:2814:30Deqing
14:4314:45Huzhou
14:5414:56Changxing
15:0915:11Yixing
15:3315:35Lishui [Nanjing]
15:50-Nanjing South
28M
14:15
Hangzhou East
14:43
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
28M
14:26
Hangzhou East
14:54
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Ningbo
14:2414:26Shaoxing North
14:4414:47Hangzhou East
15:0815:10Huzhou
15:1915:21Changxing
15:3415:36Yixing
15:5315:55Wawushan
16:1716:20Nanjing South
17:0117:03Bengbu South
17:4017:42Xuzhou East
18:4618:49Jinan West
19:1319:15Dezhou East
20:05-Tianjin West
21M
14:47
Hangzhou East
15:08
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:19Jiangshan
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:4313:45Longyou
14:0014:02Jinhua
14:1914:22Yiwu
14:5514:57Hangzhou East
15:1815:20Huzhou
15:2915:34Changxing
15:4915:51Yixing
16:1316:15Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3016:34Nanjing South
16:5416:56Quanjiao
17:32-Hefei South
21M
14:57
Hangzhou East
15:18
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:01Ningbo
14:2114:23Yuyao North
14:4114:43Shaoxing North
15:0115:03Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Huzhou
15:4415:46Yixing
16:2216:33Nanjing South
17:4817:55Xuzhou East
18:1318:15Xiaoxian North
18:4718:50Shangqiu
19:0519:08Minquan North
19:3419:38Kaifeng North
19:59-Zhengzhou East
21M
15:03
Hangzhou East
15:24
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shaoxing North
15:0615:12Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Huzhou
15:4415:46Changxing
15:5916:01Yixing
16:1216:14Liyang
16:4116:43Nanjing South
17:5617:58Xuzhou East
18:2418:26Tengzhou East
18:5618:58Taian [Shandong]
19:1619:18Jinan West
20:2120:24Tianjin South
20:58-Beijing South
21M
15:12
Hangzhou East
15:33
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
D2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Hangzhou
15:3515:37Deqing
15:5015:52Huzhou
16:0116:03Changxing
16:1616:22Yixing
17:0217:10Nanjing South
17:3017:32Quanjiao
18:0818:14Hefei South
18:3818:40Luan
19:2519:27Macheng North
19:4119:43Hongan West
20:1420:20Wuhan [Hankou]
21:3321:35Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:09-Yichang East
34M
15:16
Hangzhou
15:50
Huzhou
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
G7478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:3113:39Jinyun West
13:5014:01Yongkang South
14:1914:21Jinhua South
14:4014:43Yiwu
15:1615:18Hangzhou East
15:3915:43Huzhou
15:5315:54Changxing
16:0816:11Yixing
16:4516:48Nanjing South
17:0817:10Quanjiao
17:46-Hefei South
21M
15:18
Hangzhou East
15:39
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Hangzhou East
15:4715:49Deqing
16:0216:10Huzhou
16:2716:29Yixing
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5817:00Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0917:11Jurong West
17:2317:29Nanjing South
18:22-Hefei South
28M
15:34
Hangzhou East
16:02
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Yueqing
13:2813:30Wenling
13:4113:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Sanmenxian
14:4314:48Ningbo
14:5714:59Zhuangqiao
15:1315:15Yuyao North
15:2715:29Shaoxing East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0216:04Hangzhou East
16:1716:22Deqing
16:3516:37Huzhou
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1317:15Wawushan
17:3317:39Jiangning
17:49-Nanjing South
31M
16:04
Hangzhou East
16:35
Huzhou
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
D2192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Hangzhou East
16:4016:42Huzhou
17:0017:02Yixing
17:1317:19Liyang
17:3617:38Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:1918:21Quanjiao
18:5719:05Hefei South
19:2919:37Luan
20:2920:31Macheng North
21:11-Wuhan [Hankou]
24M
16:16
Hangzhou East
16:40
Huzhou
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G1484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Guiyang North
08:3608:38Kaili South
09:1709:19Xinhuang West
09:4309:46Huaihua South
10:2710:29Shaoyang North
10:4510:47Loudi South
11:2111:25Changsha South
11:4911:51Liling East
12:0112:03Pingxiang North
12:3112:33Xinyu North
12:5513:02Gaoan
13:1813:24Nanchang West
13:5814:00Yingtan North
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:5614:58Quzhou
15:2015:22Jinhua
15:3815:40Yiwu
16:1316:21Hangzhou East
16:3416:36Deqing
16:4916:51Huzhou
17:0017:05Changxing
17:1817:20Yixing
17:3217:34Liyang
18:02-Nanjing South
28M
16:21
Hangzhou East
16:49
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Ningbo
15:5716:00Yuyao North
16:1916:21Shaoxing North
16:4116:43Hangzhou East
17:0417:06Huzhou
17:1517:17Changxing
17:3017:32Yixing
17:5417:56Lishui [Nanjing]
18:1418:21Nanjing South
18:4118:48Quanjiao
19:2419:40Hefei South
20:0420:06Luan
20:2320:25Jinzhai
21:0021:03Macheng North
21:1721:20Hongan West
22:05-Wuhan
21M
16:43
Hangzhou East
17:04
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Nanchang West
14:3414:37Yingtan North
15:0315:05Shangrao
15:4915:51Jinhua
16:0716:11Yiwu
16:4516:51Hangzhou East
17:1217:15Huzhou
17:3517:37Yixing
17:5918:01Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2018:25Nanjing South
18:5619:03Dingyuan
19:1919:34Bengbu South
19:5720:02Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:22-Xuzhou East
21M
16:51
Hangzhou East
17:12
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1890
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Hangzhou
17:2317:25Huzhou
17:4317:45Yixing
18:0718:09Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2618:31Nanjing South
19:1319:15Bengbu South
19:5219:55Xuzhou East
20:2120:23Yongcheng North
20:4720:50Shangqiu
21:0521:07Minquan North
21:3221:34Kaifeng North
21:54-Zhengzhou East
30M
16:53
Hangzhou
17:23
Huzhou
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY57/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY107.5/US$16
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
22M
16:56
Hangzhou East
17:18
Huzhou
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G7456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:08Qiandaohu
16:1916:21Jiande
16:3516:37Tonglu
16:5116:53Fuyang [Zhejiang]
17:1617:19Hangzhou East
17:4017:42Huzhou
17:5918:01Yixing
18:2318:25Lishui [Nanjing]
18:4118:50Nanjing South
19:43-Hefei South
21M
17:19
Hangzhou East
17:40
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Jiangshan
15:5515:57Quzhou
16:0816:13Longyou
16:2816:30Jinhua
16:4616:48Yiwu
17:2217:24Hangzhou East
17:3717:39Deqing
17:5217:54Huzhou
18:1118:13Yixing
18:2418:26Liyang
18:3718:39Wawushan
19:0019:13Nanjing South
19:5419:59Bengbu South
20:2220:24Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:4320:46Xuzhou East
21:0421:06Xiaoxian North
21:1821:20Huaibei North
21:33-Huaibei
28M
17:24
Hangzhou East
17:52
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
G62
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Nanchang West
15:0115:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:1715:19Yingtan North
15:4515:47Shangrao
16:1516:17Quzhou
16:3816:40Jinhua
16:5616:58Yiwu
17:3217:36Hangzhou East
17:4917:51Deqing
18:0418:06Huzhou
18:2318:25Yixing
18:3618:38Liyang
18:5418:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1319:22Nanjing South
20:0320:05Bengbu South
20:2820:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:4920:52Xuzhou East
21:1821:33Tengzhou East
21:4921:51Qufu East
22:1022:13Taian [Shandong]
22:31-Jinan West
28M
17:36
Hangzhou East
18:04
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Wenzhou South
14:4214:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:0615:08Yandangshan
15:2715:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:5916:01Ninghai
16:3116:37Ningbo
16:5616:58Yuyao North
17:1017:16Shaoxing East
17:2717:29Shaoxing North
17:4817:50Hangzhou East
18:1118:13Huzhou
18:2218:27Changxing
18:4118:43Yixing
18:5419:01Liyang
19:2319:25Jurong West
19:3619:40Nanjing South
20:36-Hefei
21M
17:50
Hangzhou East
18:11
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7644
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Jinhua South
17:1117:13Yiwu
17:2717:29Zhuji
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:1618:18Huzhou
18:3618:38Yixing
19:0219:04Lishui [Nanjing]
19:21-Nanjing South
21M
17:55
Hangzhou East
18:16
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou South
15:4515:47Wenling
15:5816:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1116:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0217:04Ningbo
17:3717:40Shaoxing North
17:5818:00Hangzhou East
18:2118:25Huzhou
18:3418:36Changxing
18:4918:51Yixing
19:2019:22Jiangning
19:3119:33Nanjing South
19:5119:53Chuzhou
20:2120:23Bengbu South
20:4721:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2221:24Xuzhou East
21:4221:44Zaozhuang
22:0822:10Qufu East
22:2922:31Taian [Shandong]
22:49-Jinan West
21M
18:00
Hangzhou East
18:21
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Wenzhou South
15:5115:53Qingtian
16:1216:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:2716:29Jinyun West
16:4016:42Yongkang South
16:5316:55Wuyi North
17:2017:22Yiwu
17:3617:38Zhuji
18:0318:05Hangzhou East
18:1818:20Deqing
18:3318:36Huzhou
18:5418:56Yixing
19:0819:13Liyang
19:3019:32Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4919:53Nanjing South
20:2320:34Dingyuan
20:5120:56Bengbu South
21:1821:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3921:41Xuzhou East
22:3622:42Minquan North
23:22-Zhengzhou East
28M
18:05
Hangzhou East
18:33
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Wenzhou South
15:3715:39Yueqing
16:0316:05Wenling
16:4116:43Ninghai
17:1417:20Ningbo
17:5317:55Shaoxing North
18:1418:20Hangzhou East
18:4118:43Huzhou
19:0019:02Yixing
19:2519:27Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4219:50Nanjing South
20:42-Hefei South
21M
18:20
Hangzhou East
18:41
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
G7626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wenzhou South
16:0416:06Qingtian
16:2516:28Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:4116:43Jinyun West
16:5416:56Yongkang South
17:0717:10Wuyi North
17:2117:25Jinhua South
17:4517:47Yiwu
18:2218:25Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Huzhou
19:0519:08Yixing
19:2719:29Wawushan
19:53-Nanjing South
21M
18:25
Hangzhou East
18:46
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Hangzhou East
19:0219:04Huzhou
19:2119:23Yixing
19:4019:45Wawushan
19:5519:57Lishui [Nanjing]
20:1320:17Nanjing South
21:09-Hefei South
21M
18:41
Hangzhou East
19:02
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Qingtian
16:5516:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:1817:20Yongkang South
17:3817:42Jinhua South
18:0018:06Yiwu
18:4018:46Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Deqing
19:1419:20Huzhou
19:3719:40Yixing
19:5119:56Liyang
20:2320:32Nanjing South
20:5020:52Chuzhou
21:2021:22Bengbu South
21:4521:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:0622:12Xuzhou East
23:1623:20Jinan West
23:43-Jinan East
28M
18:46
Hangzhou East
19:14
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Longyan
12:3312:35Nanjing [Fujian]
12:5012:52Zhangzhou
13:1213:17Xiamen North
13:4213:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0914:11Putian
14:4114:48Fuzhou South
15:0415:09Fuzhou
15:4315:45Nanping North
16:1216:14Wuyishan East
16:4316:49Shangrao
17:1317:24Jiangshan
17:3517:37Quzhou
17:5818:01Jinhua
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:5519:05Hangzhou East
19:2619:32Huzhou
19:4919:51Yixing
20:0320:09Liyang
20:2520:30Lishui [Nanjing]
20:47-Nanjing South
21M
19:05
Hangzhou East
19:26
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
G7636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Qingtian
17:1317:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:2917:32Jinyun West
17:4317:46Yongkang South
17:5718:00Wuyi North
18:1118:15Jinhua South
18:3418:36Yiwu
19:1219:15Hangzhou East
19:3619:38Huzhou
19:5519:58Yixing
20:2020:22Lishui [Nanjing]
20:3720:40Nanjing South
21:0021:02Quanjiao
21:38-Hefei South
21M
19:15
Hangzhou East
19:36
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Cangnan
16:3516:37Aojiang
16:5416:56Wenzhou South
17:1517:17Qingtian
17:3717:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:5217:54Jinyun West
18:1218:14Wuyi North
18:3918:42Yiwu
19:1719:20Hangzhou East
19:4119:43Huzhou
19:5219:54Changxing
20:0720:09Yixing
20:4220:47Nanjing South
21:0521:07Chuzhou
21:3521:41Bengbu South
22:0422:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:26-Xuzhou East
21M
19:20
Hangzhou East
19:41
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Guiyang North
11:1511:22Kaili South
11:4711:49Sansui
12:2812:31Huaihua South
12:5112:53Xupu South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5713:59Xiangtan North
14:1214:21Changsha South
14:4514:51Liling East
15:0115:09Pingxiang North
15:3715:39Xinyu North
16:1216:16Nanchang West
16:4216:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
17:0217:05Yingtan North
17:3117:33Shangrao
18:0118:03Quzhou
18:2518:29Jinhua
18:4518:47Yiwu
19:2119:25Hangzhou East
19:3819:40Deqing
19:5319:55Huzhou
20:1220:14Yixing
20:3620:38Lishui [Nanjing]
20:53-Nanjing South
28M
19:25
Hangzhou East
19:53
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Wenzhou South
17:2617:28Qingtian
17:4717:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yongkang South
18:3018:32Jinhua South
18:5018:52Yiwu
19:2619:34Hangzhou East
19:4719:49Deqing
20:0220:04Huzhou
20:2120:23Yixing
20:3420:36Liyang
21:0321:08Nanjing South
21:4921:52Bengbu South
22:31-Xuzhou East
28M
19:34
Hangzhou East
20:02
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:41Songjiang South
18:5518:57Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
19:1219:14Tongxiang
19:3919:55Hangzhou
20:1420:16Deqing
20:2920:31Huzhou
20:4020:42Changxing
20:5520:57Yixing
21:0821:10Liyang
21:2621:28Lishui [Nanjing]
21:43-Nanjing South
34M
19:55
Hangzhou
20:29
Huzhou
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY57/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY107.5/US$16
G1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Nanning East
11:0911:13Liuzhou
11:5912:01Yongfu South
12:2412:28Guilin
13:1713:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:4413:47Dongan East
14:0514:09Yongzhou
14:2514:27Qiyang
14:4114:43Qidong
15:1415:16Hengyang East
15:4315:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:0416:09Changsha South
16:3816:40Pingxiang North
17:0817:10Xinyu North
17:4217:49Nanchang West
18:2318:26Yingtan North
18:5218:54Shangrao
19:0719:09Yushan South
19:4619:48Jinhua
20:0420:06Yiwu
20:3920:42Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1421:16Changxing
21:2921:31Yixing
21:4221:44Liyang
22:10-Nanjing South
21M
20:42
Hangzhou East
21:03
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Xiamen North
16:0116:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1316:15Huian
16:3416:36Putian
16:5516:57Fuqing
17:2417:32Fuzhou
17:5717:59Gutian North
18:3518:37Wuyishan East
19:0019:02Wufushan
19:1319:16Shangrao
19:4719:49Quzhou
20:1020:12Jinhua
20:2820:30Yiwu
21:0421:08Hangzhou East
21:2121:23Deqing
21:3621:38Huzhou
21:5521:57Yixing
22:0822:10Liyang
22:36-Nanjing South
28M
21:08
Hangzhou East
21:36
Huzhou
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Qingtian
19:4819:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1020:12Yongkang South
20:3020:32Jinhua South
20:5120:53Yiwu
21:2721:31Hangzhou East
21:5221:54Huzhou
22:1122:13Yixing
22:2422:26Liyang
22:52-Nanjing South
21M
21:31
Hangzhou East
21:52
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Wenzhou South
19:5920:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1420:16Jinyun West
20:2720:30Yongkang South
21:0321:05Yiwu
21:3821:41Hangzhou East
22:0222:04Huzhou
22:2122:23Yixing
22:57-Nanjing South
21M
21:41
Hangzhou East
22:02
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Nanning East
11:4711:49Laibin North
12:1512:19Liuzhou
13:2413:28Guilin
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:5514:59Yongzhou
15:1515:17Qiyang
15:3115:33Qidong
16:0416:07Hengyang East
16:3416:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0017:05Changsha South
17:4717:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0418:06Xinyu North
18:2818:30Gaoan
18:4518:48Nanchang West
19:0619:08Jinxian South
19:5119:53Shangrao
20:2120:23Quzhou
20:3420:36Longyou
20:5120:53Jinhua
21:0921:11Yiwu
21:4421:47Hangzhou East
22:0822:10Huzhou
22:2722:29Yixing
22:4022:42Liyang
23:08-Nanjing South
21M
21:47
Hangzhou East
22:08
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
D3212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Xiamen North
17:3917:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5918:01Xianyou
18:3818:43Fuzhou South
19:2119:23Ningde
19:4519:47Xiapu
20:0720:09Fuding
20:4420:48Wenzhou South
21:2521:27Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1722:19Yiwu
22:5523:10Hangzhou East
23:34-Huzhou
24M
23:10
Hangzhou East
23:34
Huzhou
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Hangzhou East
07:1107:13Huzhou
07:2207:24Changxing
07:3707:39Yixing
07:5607:58Wawushan
08:0808:10Lishui [Nanjing]
08:2508:35Nanjing South
08:5508:57Quanjiao
09:3709:42Hefei
10:0410:06Shuijiahu
10:15-Huainan East
21M
06:50
Hangzhou East
07:11
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Nanchang West
08:4808:50Jinxian South
09:1109:17Yingtan North
09:4309:45Shangrao
09:5810:00Yushan South
10:3610:38Jinhua
10:5410:56Yiwu
11:3011:34Hangzhou East
11:5511:57Huzhou
12:1412:16Yixing
12:3812:40Lishui [Nanjing]
12:5613:02Nanjing South
13:2013:26Chuzhou
13:5513:57Bengbu South
14:3514:41Xuzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:5216:16Jinan West
16:4016:42Dezhou East
17:2617:28Tianjin South
17:4617:48Langfang
18:09-Beijing South
21M
11:34
Hangzhou East
11:55
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G1898
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Yiwu
16:0616:08Zhuji
16:3216:34Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Huzhou
17:4417:52Nanjing South
18:3318:39Bengbu South
19:0119:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:2219:26Xuzhou East
20:1020:12Shangqiu
21:0321:16Zhengzhou East
21:5221:54Luoyang Longmen
23:11-Xian North
21M
16:34
Hangzhou East
16:55
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
G7666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Wenzhou South
17:1617:18Shenfang
17:4417:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Ninghai
18:4718:59Ningbo
19:1819:21Yuyao North
19:5219:56Hangzhou East
20:1720:19Huzhou
20:2820:30Changxing
20:4320:45Yixing
20:5620:58Liyang
21:2521:30Nanjing South
22:1122:13Bengbu South
22:51-Xuzhou East
21M
19:56
Hangzhou East
20:17
Huzhou
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$16
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Huzhou
China Train Search