Home > China Train

Longyan to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:26Guangzhou East
21:3421:40Dongguan East
22:2322:28Huizhou
23:2123:25Heyuan
00:2200:39Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:3201:36Xingning
02:2402:30Meizhou
03:3903:43Dapu
04:3604:40Yongding
05:4306:06Longyan
07:41-Xiamen North
1H35M
06:06
Longyan
07:41
Xiamen North
 
1H35M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Kunming
18:4718:53Qujing
20:0920:11Fuyuan [Yunnan]
20:3820:46Hongguo
21:5522:05Weishe
22:4022:46Xingyi
04:1104:23Baise
06:4807:12Nanning
09:1709:21Guigang
10:2910:39Yulin [Guangxi]
12:0412:07Hechun
12:4612:50Huazhou
13:2213:42Maoming West
13:5514:01Maoming
17:1917:39Zhaoqing
19:2719:33Foshan
20:1120:31Guangzhou
21:5421:59Dongguan East
22:4222:46Huizhou
23:3923:42Heyuan
00:39-Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:0803:14Meizhou
05:0505:11Yongding
06:1406:35Longyan
08:0708:11Zhangzhou
08:5308:53Xiamen
2H25M
06:36
Longyan
09:01
Xiamen North
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:41Xian
23:4923:51Shangluo
00:2200:24Danfeng
01:1501:18Shangnan
03:1604:04Nanyang
05:4105:45Tongbai
07:0307:18Xinyang
07:4907:52Luoshan
08:1308:16Xixian [Henan]
08:4508:49Hengchuan
09:0409:07Guangshan
10:1010:18Macheng
10:5811:01Huangzhou
11:2511:29Xishui
11:4912:00Qichun
12:2812:32Wuxue
13:1313:18Jiujiang
14:3514:42Nanchang
17:3718:00Yingtan
22:1222:22Wuyishan
06:4006:46Longyan
10:15-Xiamen North
3H29M
06:46
Longyan
10:15
Xiamen North
 
3H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Longyan
07:3207:34Longshanzhen
07:5407:58Zhangzhou
08:1708:23Xiamen North
08:4108:43Jinjiang
08:5508:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2209:24Putian
09:4309:45Fuqing
10:0210:14Fuzhou South
10:5210:54Ningde
11:2611:28Taimushan
11:39-Fuding
1H9M
07:08
Longyan
08:17
Xiamen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D3167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Longyan
08:0808:10Nanjing [Fujian]
08:2508:27Zhangzhou
08:4608:51Xiamen North
09:0909:11Jinjiang
09:2209:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1810:25Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Ningde
11:2611:28Xiapu
12:2012:22Wenzhou South
12:5012:52Yandangshan
13:0313:05Wenling
13:1613:18Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Sanmenxian
14:1914:23Ningbo
14:5314:55Shaoxing East
15:24-Hangzhou East
1H19M
07:33
Longyan
08:52
Xiamen North
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Longyan
08:2108:23Nanjing [Fujian]
08:3808:42Zhangzhou
08:53-Juemei
09:23-Xiamen
1H36M
07:38
Longyan
09:14
Xiamen
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D3137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
1H11M
08:21
Longyan
09:32
Xiamen North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D3297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
1H10M
08:36
Longyan
09:46
Xiamen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D3293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H16M
08:49
Longyan
10:05
Xiamen North
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai South
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5513:12Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
15:4015:46Jinhua
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
20:2520:40Wuyishan
21:5922:37Jianyang [Fujian]
23:1823:24Jianou
06:3506:45Sanming
07:1007:14Yongan [fujian] South
07:5608:00Zhangping West
08:3608:55Longyan
10:0410:09Zhangzhou
11:21-Xiamen
1H58M
08:55
Longyan
10:53
Xiamen North
 
1H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Ganzhou
07:5107:53Yudu
08:1008:12Huichang North
08:2608:28Ruijin
08:4408:46Changting South
09:0409:06Guanzhishan
09:2309:25Gutianhuizhi
09:4009:44Longyan
10:1610:18Nanjing [Fujian]
10:3310:36Zhangzhou
11:14-Xiamen
1H28M
09:44
Longyan
11:12
Xiamen
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
K743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Zhengzhou
13:3113:36Kaifeng
14:0414:09Lankao
14:3114:35Minquan
15:1515:21Shangqiu
16:1016:15Bozhou
17:2717:35Fuyang
18:3318:36Huaibin
19:1419:17Hengchuan
19:3219:35Guangshan
20:0020:03Xinxian
20:4420:50Macheng
21:5121:54Xishui
22:1422:17Qichun
23:2123:27Jiujiang
00:4400:55Nanchang
05:5506:29Ganzhou
07:4307:46Ruijin
08:1008:13Changting South
09:4209:44Gutianhuizhi
10:0610:10Longyan
11:3411:36Zhangzhou
12:29-Xiamen
2H2M
10:00
Longyan
12:02
Xiamen North
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6577
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Ganzhou
08:3308:35Yudu
09:0209:04Ruijin
09:2009:22Changting South
09:4009:42Guanzhishan
09:5910:01Gutianhuizhi
10:1610:20Longyan
11:0711:12Zhangzhou
11:3111:36Xiamen North
12:0112:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:2812:30Putian
13:0013:02Fuzhou South
13:19-Fuzhou
1H17M
10:14
Longyan
11:31
Xiamen North
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xiamen
09:5409:56Zhangzhou
10:1110:13Nanjing [Fujian]
10:5010:54Longyan
11:4311:45Yongan [fujian] South
12:1112:15Sanming North
12:3112:33Yanping West
12:4412:46Nanping North
13:0113:03Gutian North
13:3413:41Fuzhou
13:5714:01Fuzhou South
14:3114:33Putian
14:5815:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2715:29Xiamen North
15:53-
4H33M
10:54
Longyan
15:27
Xiamen North
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY354.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY221/US$33
D3133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:5314:55Xiapu
15:1015:12Taimushan
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:34-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
10:58
Longyan
12:07
Xiamen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Longyan
12:0112:04Nanjing [Fujian]
12:2212:25Zhangzhou
12:56-Xiamen
1H26M
11:30
Longyan
12:56
Xiamen
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:0911:12Sanming North
11:3811:40Yongan [fujian] South
12:0612:08Zhangping West
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
1H3M
12:36
Longyan
13:39
Xiamen North
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$21
D3147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2214:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
58M
12:54
Longyan
13:52
Xiamen North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6437
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Longyan
13:1513:34Nanjing [Fujian]
13:4913:52Zhangzhou
14:1114:14Xiamen North
14:3214:41Jinjiang
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:20-Putian
15:4115:43Fuqing
16:09-Fuzhou
1H9M
13:02
Longyan
14:11
Xiamen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H9M
13:11
Longyan
14:20
Xiamen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K945
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:56Guiyang
21:5622:01Guiding
23:2623:31Kaili
00:4500:50Zhenyuan
03:3303:45Huaihua
07:0607:09Lianyuan
07:4807:54Loudi
08:3408:37Xiangxiang
09:0809:14Xiangtan
10:0110:37Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3311:37Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:2012:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4112:43Fenyi
13:0313:06Xinyu
13:5313:56Zhangshu
14:1314:16Fengcheng
14:5314:57Jinxian
15:2415:28Dongxiang
15:5516:25Yingtan
18:0318:07Zixi
19:0419:08Guangze
19:4419:50Shaowu
21:4221:46Shunchang
01:2501:34Yongan [fujian]
06:1106:22Zhangzhou East
07:30-Xiamen
4H2M
13:30
Longyan
17:32
Xiamen North
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Hangzhou East
08:2208:24Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:3808:40Tonglu
08:5408:56Jiande
09:0709:09Qiandaohu
09:3309:35Jixi North
09:4709:49Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:5710:00Huangshan North
10:2210:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:49Shangrao
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5311:55Yanping West
12:2212:24Sanming
12:5112:53Shuangyang [Ningyang]
13:0813:10Zhangping West
13:2113:23Yanshi [Fujian] South
13:3913:43Longyan
14:41-Xiamen North
58M
13:43
Longyan
14:41
Xiamen North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$21
D6439
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:59Changting South
13:1613:18Guanzhishan
13:4613:50Longyan
14:3314:35Zhangzhou
14:4614:48Juemei
15:0015:10Xiamen North
15:3615:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:0416:07Putian
16:3716:42Fuzhou South
17:01-Fuzhou
1H8M
13:50
Longyan
14:58
Xiamen North
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Ganzhou
12:3612:38Yudu
13:0513:07Ruijin
13:2313:25Changting South
13:4313:45Guanzhishan
14:0214:04Gutianhuizhi
14:1914:23Longyan
14:5514:57Nanjing [Fujian]
15:12-Zhangzhou
15:46-Xiamen
1H29M
14:15
Longyan
15:44
Xiamen
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D6441
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:06Longyan
15:4115:43Nanjing [Fujian]
15:5816:01Zhangzhou
16:2016:22Xiamen North
16:4016:42Jinjiang
16:5416:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:2117:23Putian
17:4217:44Fuqing
17:5918:03Fuzhou South
18:19-Fuzhou
1H25M
14:50
Longyan
16:15
Xiamen North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6593
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H11M
15:21
Longyan
16:32
Xiamen North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D3239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Nanjing South
07:2407:28Hangzhou East
07:4707:49Shaoxing North
08:0808:11Yuyao North
08:3208:38Ningbo
09:3209:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4509:47Wenling
10:0510:07Shenfang
10:2810:31Wenzhou South
10:4210:44Ruian
11:1211:14Fuding
11:5111:53Ningde
12:3712:41Fuzhou
13:0713:09Yongtai
13:4213:44Youxi
14:0314:07Sanming North
14:2214:24Sanming
14:4014:42Yongan [fujian] South
15:0915:11Zhangping West
15:3415:38Longyan
16:0916:11Nanjing [Fujian]
16:2616:28Zhangzhou
16:48-Xiamen North
1H10M
15:38
Longyan
16:48
Xiamen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G2379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Hangzhou East
12:5813:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:1413:16Tonglu
13:3813:40Qiandaohu
14:0314:05Jixi North
14:1714:19Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:2814:33Huangshan North
14:5414:56Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0815:10Dexing
15:2715:29Shangrao
15:4115:43Wufushan
16:0616:09Wuyishan East
16:4216:44Yanping West
17:0017:02Sanming North
17:2817:30Yongan [fujian] South
18:1518:19Longyan
18:5118:53Nanjing [Fujian]
19:1019:12Zhangzhou
19:31-Xiamen North
1H12M
18:19
Longyan
19:31
Xiamen North
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$21
D6445
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Longyan
17:5918:01Longshanzhen
18:1018:12Nanjing [Fujian]
18:2918:31Zhangzhou
18:5018:59Xiamen North
19:1719:19Jinjiang
19:3119:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:5119:55Xianyou
20:43-Fuzhou
1H19M
18:52
Longyan
20:11
Xiamen North
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H8M
19:13
Longyan
21:21
Xiamen North
 
2H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G2371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
08:0208:04Yongchuan East
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
1H5M
19:48
Longyan
20:53
Xiamen North
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$21
D6449
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Longyan
20:4220:44Zhangzhou
20:5520:57Juemei
21:0921:14Xiamen North
21:3921:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:5121:53Huian
22:1222:14Putian
22:3322:35Fuqing
22:50-Fuzhou South
23:11-Fuzhou
1H16M
19:54
Longyan
21:10
Xiamen North
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:5017:52Bazhou
18:2818:30Renqiu
18:5919:01Suning
19:1719:19Raoyang
19:3819:40Shenzhou [Hebei]
20:1020:20Hengshui
21:1621:19Qinghecheng
21:4421:46Linqing
22:1922:25Liaocheng
00:1700:34Heze
01:5802:01Shangqiu South
03:5604:09Fuyang
05:2705:30Hengchuan
05:4505:54Guangshan
06:5707:03Macheng
08:2108:24Qichun
09:2609:30Jiujiang
11:0611:32Nanchang
12:5913:02Xingan [Jiangxi]
13:5714:01Jian [Jiangxi]
15:1415:25Xingguo
16:1316:36Ganzhou
17:1117:15Yudu
17:5818:02Ruijin
18:2618:30Changting South
18:5919:03Guanzhishan
19:2919:33Gutianhuizhi
19:5520:01Longyan
21:1021:13Zhangzhou
21:58-Xiamen
1H37M
20:01
Longyan
21:38
Xiamen North
 
1H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
1H6M
20:37
Longyan
21:43
Xiamen North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$21
D6677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Ganzhou
18:5919:01Yudu
19:1819:20Huichang North
19:3419:36Ruijin
19:5219:54Changting South
20:1220:14Guanzhishan
20:4220:50Longyan
21:48-Xiamen North
1H5M
20:43
Longyan
21:48
Xiamen North
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Z103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Changchun
17:1017:12Siping
18:4419:06Shenyang North
20:3920:41Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:2821:37Suizhong North
22:2822:31Qinhuangdao
01:0701:15Tianjin
08:3509:00Fuyang
12:5312:57Jiujiang
14:0114:12Nanchang West
14:5815:01Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
16:0916:13Taining
16:5516:58Sanming North
18:2618:30Putian
20:01-Xiamen
1H20M
20:51
Longyan
22:11
Xiamen North
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Taiyuan
11:4111:44Yuci
13:3913:41Yushe [Shanxi]
14:1314:15Wuxiang
14:4214:44Qinxian
16:0216:04Xiangyuan
16:3116:47Changzhi North
17:0317:08Changzhi
18:0218:06Gaoping
18:5018:55Jincheng
19:4520:08Yueshan
20:5120:54Jiyuan
23:3323:36Ruzhou
00:2700:30Lushan [Henan]
01:4501:49Nanyang
03:3103:49Xiangyang
05:1405:19Suizhou
06:0906:11Yunmeng
07:3908:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:1609:20Ezhou
09:3809:42Huangshi
10:1010:15Yangxin
12:2912:54Nanchang
13:1513:18Xiangtang
14:2514:28Xingan [Jiangxi]
15:2315:27Jian [Jiangxi]
15:4915:53Taihe [Jiangxi]
16:4616:49Xingguo
17:5218:13Ganzhou
18:5919:10Yudu
21:1621:20Longyan
22:52-Xiamen North
1H32M
21:20
Longyan
22:52
Xiamen North
 
1H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6579
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H27M
21:37
Longyan
23:04
Xiamen
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
G1753
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Kunming South
10:4810:50Qujing North
11:1411:16Panzhou
12:0212:04Anshun West
12:3412:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2714:31Huaihua South
15:0315:05Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:13Changsha South
16:4216:44Pingxiang North
17:1217:14Xinyu North
17:4617:50Nanchang West
18:2518:28Yingtan North
18:5819:00Shangrao
19:3019:32Wuyishan East
20:1520:19Sanming North
20:4520:47Yongan [fujian] South
21:1321:15Zhangping West
21:3821:46Longyan
22:2122:23Nanjing [Fujian]
22:58-Xiamen North
1H12M
21:46
Longyan
22:58
Xiamen North
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$21
Ask a Question about Longyan-Xiamen
China Train Search