Home > China Train

Longyan to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:42Guangzhou East
21:3821:44Dongguan East
22:2722:32Huizhou
23:2523:28Heyuan
00:2500:41Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:3401:38Xingning
02:2602:34Meizhou
03:3903:43Dapu
04:3604:40Yongding
05:43-Longyan
07:58-Xiamen
1H51M
06:07
Longyan
07:58
Xiamen
 
1H51M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Kunming
18:4718:53Qujing
20:0920:11Fuyuan [Yunnan]
20:3820:46Hongguo
21:5522:05Weishe
22:4022:46Xingyi
04:1104:23Baise
06:4807:12Nanning
09:1709:21Guigang
10:2910:39Yulin [Guangxi]
12:0412:07Hechun
12:4612:50Huazhou
13:2213:42Maoming West
13:5514:01Maoming
17:1917:39Zhaoqing
19:2719:33Foshan
20:1120:31Guangzhou
21:5421:59Dongguan East
22:4222:46Huizhou
23:3923:42Heyuan
00:39-Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:0803:14Meizhou
05:0505:11Yongding
06:1406:35Longyan
08:0708:11Zhangzhou
08:53-Xiamen
2H18M
06:35
Longyan
08:53
Xiamen
 
2H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:41Xian
23:4923:51Shangluo
00:2200:24Danfeng
01:1501:18Shangnan
03:2603:53Nanyang
05:3605:41Tongbai
07:0307:18Xinyang
07:4907:52Luoshan
08:1308:16Xixian [Henan]
08:4508:49Hengchuan
09:0409:07Guangshan
10:1010:18Macheng
10:5811:01Huangzhou
11:2511:29Xishui
11:4912:00Qichun
12:2812:32Wuxue
13:1313:18Jiujiang
14:3514:42Nanchang
15:5115:54Dongxiang
16:2116:50Yingtan
17:5718:12Zixi
19:5720:14Shaowu
23:5123:57Shunchang
06:4006:46Longyan
09:31-Xiamen
2H45M
06:46
Longyan
09:31
Xiamen
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D3143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
1H3M
06:59
Longyan
08:02
Xiamen North
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D3167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Longyan
08:0808:10Nanjing [Fujian]
08:2508:27Zhangzhou
08:4608:51Xiamen North
09:0909:11Jinjiang
09:2209:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1810:25Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Ningde
11:2611:28Xiapu
12:2012:22Wenzhou South
12:5012:52Yandangshan
13:0313:05Wenling
13:1613:18Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Sanmenxian
14:1914:23Ningbo
14:5314:55Shaoxing East
15:24-Hangzhou East
1H13M
07:33
Longyan
08:46
Xiamen North
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Longyan
08:2108:23Nanjing [Fujian]
08:3808:42Zhangzhou
08:53-Juemei
09:2309:23Xiamen
1H30M
07:44
Longyan
09:14
Xiamen
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D3137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
1H14M
08:18
Longyan
09:32
Xiamen North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D3297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
1H10M
08:36
Longyan
09:46
Xiamen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D3293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H16M
08:49
Longyan
10:05
Xiamen North
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai South
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5513:12Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
15:4015:46Jinhua
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
19:2419:57Yingtan
21:0321:07Zixi
22:2322:29Guangze
23:2123:30Shaowu
02:0302:08Shunchang
06:3506:45Sanming
07:1007:14Yongan [fujian] South
07:5608:00Zhangping West
08:3608:55Longyan
10:0410:09Zhangzhou
11:21-Xiamen
2H26M
08:55
Longyan
11:21
Xiamen
 
2H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D6581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Ganzhou
07:5107:53Yudu
08:1008:12Huichang North
08:2608:28Ruijin
08:4408:46Changting South
09:0409:06Guanzhishan
09:2309:25Gutianhuizhi
09:4009:44Longyan
10:1610:18Nanjing [Fujian]
10:3310:36Zhangzhou
11:14-Xiamen
1H30M
09:44
Longyan
11:14
Xiamen
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
K743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Zhengzhou
13:3113:36Kaifeng
14:0414:09Lankao
14:3114:35Minquan
15:1515:21Shangqiu
16:1016:15Bozhou
17:2717:35Fuyang
18:3318:36Huaibin
19:1419:17Hengchuan
19:3219:35Guangshan
20:0020:03Xinxian
20:4420:50Macheng
21:5121:54Xishui
22:1422:17Qichun
23:2123:27Jiujiang
00:4400:55Nanchang
05:5506:29Ganzhou
07:4307:46Ruijin
08:1008:13Changting South
09:4209:44Gutianhuizhi
10:0610:10Longyan
11:3411:36Zhangzhou
12:29-Xiamen
2H19M
10:10
Longyan
12:29
Xiamen
 
2H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D6577
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Ganzhou
08:3308:35Yudu
09:0209:04Ruijin
09:2009:22Changting South
09:4009:42Guanzhishan
09:5910:01Gutianhuizhi
10:1610:20Longyan
11:0711:12Zhangzhou
11:3111:36Xiamen North
12:0112:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:2812:30Putian
13:0013:02Fuzhou South
13:19-Fuzhou
1H10M
10:21
Longyan
11:31
Xiamen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xiamen
09:5409:56Zhangzhou
10:1110:13Nanjing [Fujian]
10:5010:54Longyan
11:4311:45Yongan [fujian] South
12:1112:15Sanming North
12:3112:33Yanping West
12:4412:46Nanping North
13:0113:03Gutian North
13:3413:41Fuzhou
13:5714:01Fuzhou South
14:3114:33Putian
14:5815:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2715:29Xiamen North
15:53-
4H33M
10:54
Longyan
15:27
Xiamen North
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY354.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY221/US$33
D3133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:5314:55Xiapu
15:1015:12Taimushan
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:3420:34Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
10:58
Longyan
12:07
Xiamen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Longyan
12:0112:04Nanjing [Fujian]
12:2212:25Zhangzhou
12:56-Xiamen
1H26M
11:30
Longyan
12:56
Xiamen
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
G1663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Longyan
12:3312:35Nanjing [Fujian]
12:5012:52Zhangzhou
13:1213:17Xiamen North
13:4213:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0914:11Putian
14:4114:48Fuzhou South
15:0415:09Fuzhou
15:4315:45Nanping North
16:1216:14Wuyishan East
16:4316:49Shangrao
17:1317:24Jiangshan
17:3517:37Quzhou
17:5818:01Jinhua
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:5519:05Hangzhou East
19:2619:32Huzhou
19:4919:51Yixing
20:0320:09Liyang
20:2520:30Lishui [Nanjing]
20:47-Nanjing South
1H10M
12:02
Longyan
13:12
Xiamen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:0911:12Sanming North
11:3811:40Yongan [fujian] South
12:0612:08Zhangping West
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
1H3M
12:36
Longyan
13:39
Xiamen North
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
D3147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
58M
12:54
Longyan
13:52
Xiamen North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6437
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Longyan
13:1513:34Nanjing [Fujian]
13:4913:52Zhangzhou
14:1114:14Xiamen North
14:3214:41Jinjiang
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:20-Putian
15:4115:43Fuqing
16:0916:09Fuzhou
1H9M
13:02
Longyan
14:11
Xiamen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
D6313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H10M
13:11
Longyan
14:21
Xiamen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Hangzhou East
08:2208:24Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:3808:40Tonglu
08:5408:56Jiande
09:0709:09Qiandaohu
09:3309:35Jixi North
09:4709:49Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:5710:00Huangshan North
10:2210:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:49Shangrao
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5311:55Yanping West
12:2212:24Sanming
12:5112:53Shuangyang [Ningyang]
13:0813:10Zhangping West
13:2113:23Yanshi [Fujian] South
13:3913:43Longyan
14:2614:28Zhangzhou
14:47-Xiamen North
1H4M
13:43
Longyan
14:47
Xiamen North
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
D6439
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:59Changting South
13:1613:18Guanzhishan
13:4613:50Longyan
14:3314:35Zhangzhou
14:4614:48Juemei
15:0015:10Xiamen North
15:3615:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:0416:07Putian
16:3716:42Fuzhou South
17:01-Fuzhou
1H10M
13:50
Longyan
15:00
Xiamen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Ganzhou
12:3612:38Yudu
13:0513:07Ruijin
13:2313:25Changting South
13:4313:45Guanzhishan
14:0214:04Gutianhuizhi
14:1914:23Longyan
14:5514:57Nanjing [Fujian]
15:12-Zhangzhou
15:46-Xiamen
1H23M
14:23
Longyan
15:46
Xiamen
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D6441
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:06Longyan
15:4115:43Nanjing [Fujian]
15:5816:01Zhangzhou
16:2016:22Xiamen North
16:4016:42Jinjiang
16:5416:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:2117:23Putian
17:4217:44Fuqing
17:5918:03Fuzhou South
18:1918:19Fuzhou
1H10M
15:10
Longyan
16:20
Xiamen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6593
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H11M
15:21
Longyan
16:32
Xiamen North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6443
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Longyan
17:4117:43Zhangzhou
18:0218:04Xiamen North
18:2218:24Jinjiang
18:3618:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:1819:20Fuqing
19:3619:38Fuzhou South
19:54-Fuzhou
1H3M
16:59
Longyan
18:02
Xiamen North
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:45Longyan
18:1918:21Nanjing [Fujian]
18:3618:38Zhangzhou
18:58-Xiamen North
1H13M
17:45
Longyan
18:58
Xiamen North
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
G2379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Hangzhou East
12:5813:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:1413:16Tonglu
13:3813:40Qiandaohu
14:0314:05Jixi North
14:1714:19Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:2814:33Huangshan North
14:5414:56Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0815:10Dexing
15:2715:29Shangrao
15:4115:43Wufushan
16:0616:09Wuyishan East
16:4216:44Yanping West
17:0017:02Sanming North
17:2817:30Yongan [fujian] South
18:1518:19Longyan
18:5118:53Nanjing [Fujian]
19:1019:12Zhangzhou
19:31-Xiamen North
1H12M
18:19
Longyan
19:31
Xiamen North
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
K403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H58M
18:50
Longyan
20:48
Xiamen
 
1H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D6449
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Longyan
20:4220:44Zhangzhou
20:5520:57Juemei
21:0921:14Xiamen North
21:3921:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:5121:53Huian
22:1222:14Putian
22:3322:35Fuqing
22:50-Fuzhou South
23:1123:11Fuzhou
1H15M
19:54
Longyan
21:09
Xiamen North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
K571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:5017:52Bazhou
18:2818:30Renqiu
18:5919:01Suning
19:1719:19Raoyang
19:3819:40Shenzhou [Hebei]
20:1020:20Hengshui
21:1621:19Qinghecheng
21:4421:46Linqing
22:1922:25Liaocheng
00:1700:34Heze
01:5802:01Shangqiu South
03:5604:09Fuyang
05:2705:30Hengchuan
05:4505:54Guangshan
06:5707:03Macheng
08:2108:24Qichun
09:2609:30Jiujiang
11:0611:32Nanchang
12:5913:02Xingan [Jiangxi]
13:5714:01Jian [Jiangxi]
15:1415:25Xingguo
16:1316:36Ganzhou
17:1117:15Yudu
17:5818:02Ruijin
18:2618:30Changting South
18:5919:03Guanzhishan
19:2919:33Gutianhuizhi
19:5520:01Longyan
21:1021:13Zhangzhou
21:58-Xiamen
1H57M
20:01
Longyan
21:58
Xiamen
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:42-Xiamen North
1H5M
20:37
Longyan
21:42
Xiamen North
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
D6677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Ganzhou
18:5919:01Yudu
19:1819:20Huichang North
19:3419:36Ruijin
19:5219:54Changting South
20:1220:14Guanzhishan
20:4220:50Longyan
21:48-Xiamen North
58M
20:50
Longyan
21:48
Xiamen North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6579
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H10M
21:36
Longyan
22:46
Xiamen
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
G2371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
07:5507:57Rongchang North
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
1H5M
19:48
Longyan
20:53
Xiamen North
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
Ask a Question about Longyan-Xiamen
China Train Search