Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Luoyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Hangzhou East
07:2107:27Deqing
07:4007:42Huzhou
07:5908:01Yixing
08:1208:14Liyang
08:4108:45Nanjing South
09:2709:40Bengbu South
10:1810:22Xuzhou East
10:4810:50Yongcheng North
11:1511:17Shangqiu
11:4111:43Lankao South
12:1512:18Zhengzhou East
12:5412:56Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:33Sanmenxia South
14:0014:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:2614:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:4814:55Xian North
15:2115:23Yangling South
15:4615:50Baoji South
16:3516:38Tianshui South
17:2817:30Dingxi North
18:00-Lanzhou West
5H46M
07:08
Hangzhou East
12:54
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY816.5/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY496.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1567.5/US$231
G2389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Hangzhou East
08:0108:03Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:1708:19Tonglu
08:3308:35Jiande
08:4608:48Qiandaohu
09:2409:30Huangshan North
09:5110:16Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4410:48Jingdezhen North
11:0611:08Poyang
11:3011:32Duchang
11:4711:49Hukou
12:0812:12Jiujiang
12:5013:03Yangxin
13:1713:21Daye North
13:2913:31Huangshi North
13:4213:45Ezhou
13:5614:12Gedian South
14:3214:45Wuhan
15:2815:30Xinyang East
15:5515:57Zhumadian West
16:1516:17Luohe West
17:0117:06Zhengzhou
17:4417:46Luoyang Longmen
18:1718:24Sanmenxia South
18:3918:46Lingbao West
19:0319:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:35-Xian North
10H5M
07:39
Hangzhou East
17:44
Luoyang Longmen
 
10H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY971.5/US$143
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1869.5/US$275
G1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Jinhua South
07:3607:38Yiwu
07:5207:54Zhuji
08:1808:25Hangzhou East
08:3808:44Deqing
08:5708:59Huzhou
09:0809:10Changxing
09:2309:32Yixing
09:5409:56Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0810:10Jiangning
10:2010:25Nanjing South
11:4311:48Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Yongcheng North
13:1013:12Kaifeng North
13:3313:38Zhengzhou East
14:1414:16Luoyang Longmen
14:3514:37Mianchi South
15:1615:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:3615:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:56-Xian North
5H49M
08:25
Hangzhou East
14:14
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY816.5/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY496.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1567.5/US$231
T112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:40Nanjing
17:2517:31Bengbu
19:1419:26Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
14H8M
10:23
Hangzhou
00:31+1
Luoyang
 
14H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G1894
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
5H22M
11:20
Hangzhou East
16:42
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY816.5/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY496.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1567.5/US$231
K606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
15H7M
12:35
Hangzhou
03:42+1
Luoyang
 
15H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
K594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0813:12Xuancheng
14:0714:13Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5806:01Yumen
07:5608:02Liuyuan
11:4111:56Kumul
14:3614:43Shanshan
16:2316:31Turpan
19:1119:39Malan
20:0520:08Heshuo
20:3720:40Yanqi
21:1621:28Korla
00:4600:49Luntai
02:2002:26Kuqa
03:0803:11Xinhe
06:34-Aksu
15H39M
12:43
Hangzhou
04:22+1
Luoyang
 
15H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K2906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wenzhou
08:5508:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2909:31Jinyun
10:0310:08Yongkang
10:2810:30Wuyi
10:5511:17Jinhua South
11:5411:57Yiwu
13:2813:42Hangzhou
14:4014:44Deqing West
15:4915:52Changxing South
17:2117:24Xuancheng
18:2818:34Wuhu
19:4319:47Chaohu
20:5321:08Hefei
22:1822:23Huainan
23:5900:14Fuyang
03:0503:18Shangqiu
05:4006:03Zhengzhou
07:3207:34Yanshi [Henan]
08:0608:11Luoyang
09:0409:07Mianchi
09:5810:00Sanmenxia
12:4312:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:39-Xian
15H37M
13:43
Hangzhou
05:20+1
Luoyang
 
15H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G1898
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Yiwu
16:0616:08Zhuji
16:3216:34Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Huzhou
17:4417:52Nanjing South
18:3318:39Bengbu South
19:0119:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:2219:26Xuzhou East
20:1020:12Shangqiu
21:0321:09Zhengzhou East
21:2521:27Zhengzhou West
21:5221:54Luoyang Longmen
23:11-Xian North
5H18M
16:34
Hangzhou East
21:52
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY816.5/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY496.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1567.5/US$231
K426
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Ningbo
18:4218:45Yuyao
19:1119:14Shangyu
19:3819:41Shaoxing
20:4720:58Hangzhou
21:3621:39Deqing West
22:1922:24Changxing South
23:4423:49Xuancheng
00:5000:56Wuhu
02:4803:07Hefei
05:3505:38Gushi
05:5605:59Shangcheng
06:2506:30Hengchuan
06:5907:02Xixian [Henan]
07:2307:26Luoshan
08:0808:26Xinyang
10:1510:29Tongbai
11:3411:40Tanghe [Henan]
13:2013:45Nanyang
14:3014:33Nanzhao
15:0815:11Lushan [Henan]
15:3115:34Pingdingshan West
16:1116:14Ruzhou
17:24-Luoyang
20H25M
20:59
Hangzhou
17:24+1
Luoyang
 
20H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Luoyang
China Train Search