Home > China Train

Xiamen to Taizhou [Zhejiang] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen North
08:1808:21Jinjiang
08:3208:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0609:08Hanjiang
09:2109:23Fuqing
09:3809:54Fuzhou South
10:4010:42Fuan
10:5610:58Xiapu
11:3911:41Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:5812:00Wenzhou South
12:0912:11Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:4912:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:51-Ningbo
4H49M
08:00
Xiamen North
12:49
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Xiamen
08:5608:58Jinjiang
09:1009:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4309:45Hanjiang
09:5810:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
5H4M
08:18
Xiamen
13:22
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY374/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY234/US$33
D3166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Longyan
08:0808:10Nanjing [Fujian]
08:2508:27Zhangzhou
08:3808:40Juemei
08:5208:57Xiamen North
09:2209:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1810:25Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Ningde
11:2611:28Xiapu
12:2012:22Wenzhou South
12:5012:52Yandangshan
13:0313:05Wenling
13:1613:18Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Sanmenxian
14:1914:23Ningbo
14:5314:55Shaoxing East
15:24-Hangzhou East
4H19M
08:57
Xiamen North
13:16
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Ganzhou
07:2007:22Changting South
07:4007:42Guanzhishan
07:5908:01Gutianhuizhi
08:1608:21Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:39Putian
10:5811:00Fuqing
11:1511:25Fuzhou South
12:0212:04Ningde
13:0613:08Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:07Kunshan south
18:1718:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:28-Nanjing
4H47M
09:34
Xiamen North
14:21
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
D3214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H31M
09:39
Xiamen North
14:10
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
4H37M
09:50
Xiamen North
14:27
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H34M
10:11
Xiamen North
14:45
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY675/US$96
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0316:09Ningbo
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H49M
10:16
Xiamen North
15:05
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H35M
11:59
Xiamen North
16:34
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H35M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:3420:34Shanghai Hongqiao
4H43M
12:11
Xiamen North
16:54
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H30M
12:48
Xiamen North
17:18
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:1315:15Luoyuan
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
4H28M
13:11
Xiamen North
17:39
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2214:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H32M
13:56
Xiamen North
18:28
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Shenzhen North
12:1012:12Huizhou South
12:2612:28Huidong
13:2413:26Puning
13:3913:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:5714:00Chaoshan
14:2414:32Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangpu
15:1615:18Zhangzhou
15:3715:41Xiamen North
16:0616:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3316:36Putian
17:0617:11Fuzhou South
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Pingyang [Zhejiang]
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
4H20M
15:41
Xiamen North
20:01
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY360/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Taizhou
China Train Search