Home > China Train

Yongchuan to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G8542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Shapingba
08:0308:05Yongchuan East
08:1708:19Rongchang North
08:3608:38Neijiang North
08:5909:01Ziyang [Sichuan] North
09:27-Chengdu East
1H22M
08:05
Yongchuan East
09:27
Chengdu East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:35-Qingdao North
1H14M
08:20
Yongchuan East
09:34
Chengdu East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Chongqing West
08:3808:40Yongchuan East
09:0409:06Neijiang North
09:4709:55Chengdu East
10:1910:21Deyang
10:3810:40Mianyang
10:5711:00Jiangyou
11:3011:33Jianmenguan
11:4711:51Guangyuan
12:3312:37Hanzhong
13:5114:09Xian North
14:3914:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2015:22Mianchi South
15:4015:43Luoyang Longmen
16:2116:27Zhengzhou East
16:5817:00Hebi East
17:1517:17Anyang East
17:4617:48Xingtai East
18:1818:26Shijiazhuang
19:0219:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:53-Beijing West
1H7M
08:40
Yongchuan East
09:47
Chengdu East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G8702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Wanzhou North
07:0107:03Liangping South
07:2307:25DianJiang
08:1108:19Chongqing North
08:5208:54Yongchuan East
09:1209:14Longchang North
10:00-Chengdu East
1H6M
08:54
Yongchuan East
10:00
Chengdu East
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Chongqing West
09:3509:37Yongchuan East
10:0110:03Neijiang North
10:4510:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:4713:50Yangxian West
14:5014:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H8M
09:37
Yongchuan East
10:45
Chengdu East
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G1710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:49Chongqing West
11:1311:15Yongchuan East
11:3911:41Neijiang North
12:2312:29Chengdu East
12:5312:55Deyang
13:1213:15Mianyang
14:0814:12Guangyuan
14:5414:59Hanzhong
16:0116:03Epanggong
16:1916:38Xian North
17:1017:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:3817:40Sanmenxia South
17:5818:05Mianchi South
18:2318:27Luoyang Longmen
18:4118:43Gongyi South
19:1219:19Zhengzhou East
19:3919:42Xinxiang East
20:3620:38Xingtai East
21:0621:12Shijiazhuang
21:4721:50Baoding East
22:45-Tianjin West
1H8M
11:15
Yongchuan East
12:23
Chengdu East
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G8506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Chongqing North
12:1912:21Yongchuan East
12:4512:48Neijiang North
13:29-Chengdu East
1H8M
12:21
Yongchuan East
13:29
Chengdu East
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G8550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Shapingba
12:5712:59Yongchuan East
13:1113:13Rongchang North
13:3013:32Neijiang North
13:53-Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:2114:21Chengdu East
1H22M
12:59
Yongchuan East
14:21
Chengdu East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G2886
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming South
08:4308:45Qujing North
09:0909:11Panzhou
09:5810:00Anshun West
10:3010:35Guiyang North
11:1311:15Zunyi South
11:2811:30Zunyi
12:4812:52Chongqing West
13:1613:18Yongchuan East
13:2713:29Dazu South
13:3613:38Rongchang North
13:5613:59Neijiang North
14:40-Chengdu East
1H22M
13:18
Yongchuan East
14:40
Chengdu East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
D1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Guilin North
10:0410:06Duyun East
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:4011:42Zunyi
12:3812:40Qijiang East
13:0713:11Chongqing West
13:3613:38Yongchuan East
14:0014:02Longchang North
14:3814:40Jianyang South
15:01-Chengdu East
1H23M
13:38
Yongchuan East
15:01
Chengdu East
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
G8514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Chongqing North
14:3814:41Yongchuan East
15:0515:08Neijiang North
15:50-Chengdu East
1H9M
14:41
Yongchuan East
15:50
Chengdu East
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$32
G8706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Wanzhou North
13:2613:28Liangping South
13:4813:50DianJiang
14:1314:15Changshou North
14:4214:51Chongqing North
15:3015:32Rongchang North
16:25-Chengdu East
1H15M
15:14
Yongchuan East
16:29
Chengdu East
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:27Duyun East
14:0714:14Guiyang East
15:0315:10Zunyi
16:3016:35Chongqing West
17:0017:29Yongchuan East
18:39-Chengdu East
1H10M
17:29
Yongchuan East
18:39
Chengdu East
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
G2890
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Kunming South
13:5713:59Qujing North
14:1614:18Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:3014:32Panzhou
15:4315:47Guiyang North
16:3416:36Zunyi
16:5817:00Tongzi East
18:0018:05Chongqing West
18:2918:32Yongchuan East
18:5618:59Neijiang North
19:1919:21Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:47-Chengdu East
1H15M
18:32
Yongchuan East
19:47
Chengdu East
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
G8714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H8M
19:58
Yongchuan East
21:06
Chengdu East
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G8562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Shapingba
20:3420:36Yongchuan East
20:5520:57Longchang North
21:1321:15Zizhong North
21:50-Chengdu East
1H14M
20:36
Yongchuan East
21:50
Chengdu East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G8718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Wanzhou North
19:3619:38Liangping South
19:5820:00DianJiang
20:2320:25Changshou North
20:5221:01Chongqing North
21:3421:42Yongchuan East
22:41-Chengdu East
59M
21:42
Yongchuan East
22:41
Chengdu East
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
G2856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Nanning East
09:1109:13Binyang
09:5509:58Liuzhou
10:2610:28Luzhai North
11:0911:12Guilin
11:2311:27Guilin North
12:3812:40Rongjiang
13:1213:14Duyun East
13:5413:58Guiyang East
16:0216:07Chongqing West
16:3016:32Yongchuan East
17:0217:04Zizhong North
17:1717:19Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:4617:52Chengdu East
18:1618:18Deyang
18:3518:37Mianyang
19:2019:22Jianmenguan
19:3619:40Guangyuan
20:2220:24Hanzhong
20:3620:38Chenggu North
21:3221:35Epanggong
21:48-Xian North
1H14M
16:32
Yongchuan East
17:46
Chengdu East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$54
Ask a Question about yongchuan-Chengdu
China Train Search