Home > China Train

Yongchuan to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:26Mianyang
11:2011:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:05Zhengzhou East
16:2516:27Kaifeng North
16:4316:45Lankao South
17:0917:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:52-Qingdao
1H14M
08:20
Yongchuan East
09:34
Chengdu East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$51
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Chongqing West
08:5008:52Yongchuan East
09:1609:18Neijiang North
09:5910:07Chengdu East
10:4410:47Mianyang
11:0411:06Jiangyou
11:3611:38Jianmenguan
11:5211:58Guangyuan
12:4012:44Hanzhong
13:5814:09Xian North
14:3914:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2015:22Mianchi South
15:4015:43Luoyang Longmen
16:2116:27Zhengzhou East
16:5817:01Hebi East
17:4117:52Xingtai East
18:2018:26Shijiazhuang
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:53-Beijing West
1H7M
08:52
Yongchuan East
09:59
Chengdu East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$51
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Chongqing West
09:3509:37Yongchuan East
10:0110:03Neijiang North
10:4510:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:4713:50Yangxian West
14:5014:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H8M
09:37
Yongchuan East
10:45
Chengdu East
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$51
G1710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:49Chongqing West
11:1311:15Yongchuan East
11:3911:41Neijiang North
12:2312:29Chengdu East
12:5312:55Deyang
13:1213:15Mianyang
14:0814:12Guangyuan
14:5414:59Hanzhong
16:0116:03Epanggong
16:1916:38Xian North
17:1017:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:3817:40Sanmenxia South
17:5818:05Mianchi South
18:2318:27Luoyang Longmen
18:4118:43Gongyi South
19:1219:19Zhengzhou East
19:3919:42Xinxiang East
20:3620:38Xingtai East
21:0621:11Shijiazhuang
21:4621:49Baoding East
22:44-Tianjin West
1H8M
11:15
Yongchuan East
12:23
Chengdu East
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$51
G8506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Chongqing North
12:1912:21Yongchuan East
12:4512:48Neijiang North
13:29-Chengdu East
1H8M
12:21
Yongchuan East
13:29
Chengdu East
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
G8550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Shapingba
12:5712:59Yongchuan East
13:1113:13Rongchang North
13:3013:32Neijiang North
13:53-Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:2114:21Chengdu East
1H22M
12:59
Yongchuan East
14:21
Chengdu East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$51
G2886
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming South
08:4308:45Qujing North
09:0909:11Panzhou
09:5810:00Anshun West
10:3010:35Guiyang North
11:1311:15Zunyi South
11:2811:30Zunyi
12:4812:52Chongqing West
13:0813:10Bishan
13:2213:25Yongchuan East
13:3413:36Dazu South
13:5613:59Neijiang North
14:40-Chengdu East
1H15M
13:25
Yongchuan East
14:40
Chengdu East
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
D1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Guilin North
10:0410:06Duyun East
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:4011:42Zunyi
12:5112:53Luohuang South
13:0713:11Chongqing West
13:3613:38Yongchuan East
14:0014:02Longchang North
14:3814:40Jianyang South
15:01-Chengdu East
1H23M
13:38
Yongchuan East
15:01
Chengdu East
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
G8568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H15M
14:35
Yongchuan East
15:50
Chengdu East
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
G8706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Wanzhou North
14:3114:39Chongqing North
15:1215:14Yongchuan East
15:2615:29Rongchang North
15:5215:55Zizhong North
16:29-Chengdu East
1H15M
15:14
Yongchuan East
16:29
Chengdu East
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$51
G8516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Chongqing North
15:5315:55Yongchuan East
16:55-Chengdu East
1H0M
15:55
Yongchuan East
16:55
Chengdu East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
1H33M
17:04
Yongchuan East
18:37
Chengdu East
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
1H6M
18:24
Yongchuan East
19:30
Chengdu East
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$51
G2890
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Kunming South
13:5713:59Qujing North
14:1614:18Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:3014:32Panzhou
15:4315:47Guiyang North
16:3416:36Zunyi
16:5817:00Tongzi East
18:0018:04Chongqing West
18:2018:23Bishan
18:3518:37Yongchuan East
19:0119:03Neijiang North
19:1519:17Zizhong North
19:3019:32Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:58-Chengdu East
1H21M
18:37
Yongchuan East
19:58
Chengdu East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
G8714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Wanzhou North
18:0418:06Liangping South
18:2618:28DianJiang
19:1419:22Chongqing North
19:5519:58Yongchuan East
20:2220:25Neijiang North
21:06-Chengdu East
1H21M
19:58
Yongchuan East
21:19
Chengdu East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
G8562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Shapingba
20:3420:36Yongchuan East
20:5520:57Longchang North
21:1321:15Zizhong North
21:50-Chengdu East
1H14M
20:36
Yongchuan East
21:50
Chengdu East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
D1860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2514:36Hezhou
15:1315:16Yangshuo
15:4015:45Guilin West
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:03Guiyang East
18:2918:31Xifeng
19:1619:18Tongzi East
20:0920:11Luohuang South
20:2520:30Chongqing West
20:5521:11Yongchuan East
21:3321:35Longchang North
21:4621:48Neijiang North
22:0022:12Zizhong North
22:52-Chengdu East
1H41M
21:11
Yongchuan East
22:52
Chengdu East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
G8718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Wanzhou North
19:3419:37Liangping South
19:5720:00DianJiang
20:2320:25Changshou North
20:5221:01Chongqing North
21:3421:42Yongchuan East
22:41-Chengdu East
59M
21:42
Yongchuan East
22:41
Chengdu East
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$51
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
1H23M
19:38
Yongchuan East
21:01
Chengdu East
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Ask a Question about yongchuan-Chengdu
China Train Search