Home > China Train

Beijing to Tangshan [Hebei] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
2601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Shuozhou
20:1720:19Daiyue
20:5020:52Huairen
21:3521:59Datong
22:4222:44Yanggao
23:5123:53Chaigoubao
00:3600:42Zhangjiakou South
01:0101:04Xuanhua
04:1304:41Beijing
05:4505:47Langfang North
06:5207:01Tianjin
07:3707:39Tanggu
08:1008:22Lutai
08:5108:54Tangshan [Hebei]
09:4710:05Luanxian
10:3210:34Changli
10:5410:58Beidaihe
11:16-Qinhuangdao
4H17M
04:41
Beijing
08:58
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
4H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY89.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
D45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing
08:0508:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:3308:35Luanxian
09:0709:09Beidaihe
09:2609:28Qinhuangdao
09:4609:53Shanhaiguan
10:3510:36Huludao North
11:2511:27Panjin
12:1012:12Bayuquan
12:3312:41Wafangdian West
13:08-Dalian North
1H10M
06:55
Beijing
08:05
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
G383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Beijing South
07:5607:58Langfang
08:1708:21Tianjin West
08:5809:08Tangshan [Hebei]
09:2509:32Luanhe
09:5109:54Beidaihe
10:0510:08Qinhuangdao
10:4410:45Suizhong North
11:2011:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:48Panjin North
12:0912:11Taian [Liaoning]
12:5112:54Shenyang North
13:2813:30Changtu West
14:1214:15Changchun
14:55-Jilin
1H23M
07:35
Beijing South
08:58
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
G395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing South
09:2609:28Langfang
09:4709:49Tianjin West
10:2610:28Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5911:01Beidaihe
11:1211:15Qinhuangdao
11:5111:52Suizhong North
12:1312:15Huludao North
12:3312:34Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0813:09Panjin
13:3113:32Haicheng West
13:4413:46Anshan West
14:0914:31Shenyang South
14:5514:57Benxi
15:1815:20Tongyuanbao West
15:46-Dandong
1H21M
09:05
Beijing South
10:26
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
K1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing
10:2910:32Huangcun
11:0111:06Langfang North
11:2911:36Yangcun
12:0512:16Tianjin
12:4812:51Tanggu
13:1713:34Lutai
14:0314:13Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0415:07Qianan [Hebei]
15:4715:49Funing [Hebei]
16:5016:57Shanhaiguan
17:4017:43Suizhong
18:1218:15Xingcheng
18:3218:35Huludao
19:1419:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:0020:03Goubangzi
20:3020:33Dahushan
22:3022:45Shenyang North
00:3900:46Siping
01:5302:03Shuangliao
02:5502:58Baokang
04:2704:29Taonan
04:5705:07Baicheng
06:1506:25Tailai
08:0908:31Qiqihaer
09:1009:13Fulaerji
10:0610:08Nianzishan
10:5711:00Zhalantun
11:2611:28Halasu
12:3912:40Goukou
12:5413:00Boketu
14:2714:30Mianduhe
15:0115:04Yakeshi
15:2115:26Dayan
16:2016:32Hailaer
16:5416:56Wugunuoer
17:1717:20Wangong
18:3618:40Zhabennuoer West
19:05-Manzhouli
4H11M
09:52
Beijing
14:03
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
4H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K5251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Beijing
10:3310:36Yanjiao
10:5211:15Sanhexian
11:4911:51Yutianxian
12:40-Tangshan [Hebei]
2H35M
10:04
Beijing
12:39
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
2H35M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
1H29M
10:50
Beijing South
12:19
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
D6635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Beijing
11:4411:47Jizhou
12:2212:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
13:2413:31Beidaihe
13:48-Qinhuangdao
1H25M
10:57
Beijing
12:22
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing
14:1014:13Qinhuangdao
14:3714:43Shanhaiguan
15:2515:27Suizhong
15:5615:58Xingcheng
16:1516:18Huludao
16:5717:05Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:4617:48Goubangzi
19:5120:09Shenyang North
20:5020:52Tieling
21:1421:16Kaiyuan
21:3821:40Changtu
22:1922:22Siping
22:5523:17Gongzhuling
00:0100:09Changchun
02:5703:32Harbin East
04:5204:55Suihua
05:3405:36Qingan
06:0806:11Tieli
07:1207:14Langxiang
07:2907:31Dailing
08:0008:03Nancha
08:4608:48Haolianghe
09:0109:04Xianglan
09:1909:25Tangyuan
10:02-Jiamusi
1H35M
11:03
Beijing
12:38
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing
13:2913:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:0614:29Luanxian
14:5114:53Changli
15:2515:28Qinhuangdao
16:0916:15Shanhaiguan
18:0918:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4520:51Shenyang North
21:2921:31Tieling
22:3422:36Siping
23:3923:47Changchun
02:0102:11Harbin
03:5703:59Shangzhi
04:4904:51Yabuli
05:3805:40Hengdaohezi
06:3406:36Hailin
07:03-Mudanjiang
1H49M
12:23
Beijing
14:12
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing
13:4613:48Huangcun
14:1214:14Langfang North
14:3614:46Yangcun
15:2315:29Tianjin
16:5316:56Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:46Luanxian
18:4318:46Beidaihe
19:0419:10Qinhuangdao
19:3819:44Shanhaiguan
00:5301:15Shenyang
03:3203:34Qingyuan [Liaoning]
04:4304:55Meihekuo
05:2205:26Chaoyangzhen
05:5505:59Panshi
06:2406:27Mingcheng
08:0308:11Jilin
09:4109:44Jiaohe
11:3011:38Dunhua
12:4412:49Antu
14:0614:16Yanji
15:06-Tumen
3H48M
13:05
Beijing
16:53
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K497
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Beijing
14:1014:20Yanjiao
14:4915:14Jizhou
15:3515:46Yutianxian
16:1116:29Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:3018:36Shanhaiguan
19:1819:27Suizhong
19:5619:58Xingcheng
20:1520:17Huludao
20:5621:02Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0622:09Dahushan
22:5522:57Xinlitun
23:3223:35Zhangwu
01:1801:36Tongliao
04:2704:39Baicheng
05:0605:08Zhenlai
05:5305:55Tailai
07:3307:56Qiqihaer
08:3608:39Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
08:4808:54Xiaoyushu
09:2009:22Laha
09:4809:56Nehe
10:4210:45Jiusan
10:5811:06Heshan
11:3011:36Nenjiang
13:0213:08Dayangshu
14:36-Jiagedaqi
2H30M
13:42
Beijing
16:12
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
2H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing South
14:2614:29Tianjin West
14:3714:39Tianjin
15:0015:11Binhai North
15:2715:29Tangshan [Hebei]
16:0616:13Qinhuangdao
16:2716:30Shanhaiguan
17:1217:14Huludao North
18:4618:49Shenyang
19:2019:22Benxi
19:5319:55Fengcheng East
20:12-Dandong
1H37M
13:50
Beijing South
15:27
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:24Sanhexian
15:4016:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:12Harbin East
09:3309:35Hulan
10:3710:43Suihua
11:3211:40Suileng
12:0412:08Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
3H18M
13:58
Beijing
17:16
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
3H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Beijing South
15:3415:36Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3218:40Shenyang
18:52-Shenyang South
1H4M
14:30
Beijing South
15:34
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY339.5/US$50
G399
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Beijing South
15:5516:04Tianjin West
16:4116:46Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:10Luanhe
17:3417:39Qinhuangdao
17:5317:55Shanhaiguan
18:5919:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1820:21Shenyang North
20:4020:41Tieling West
21:1121:12Siping East
21:39-Changchun West
1H21M
15:20
Beijing South
16:41
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
K1023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing
17:1417:16Langfang North
18:0818:20Tianjin
19:1419:16Lutai
19:4519:53Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4120:50Luanxian
21:4821:51Qinhuangdao
22:1622:22Shanhaiguan
02:1002:18Shenyang North
05:0105:03Siping
06:1806:33Changchun
07:2007:23Nongan
08:3108:35Songyuan
09:1609:22Daan
10:43-Baicheng
3H22M
16:23
Beijing
19:45
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Beijing
19:0319:09Tianjin
20:2920:32Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3622:42Shanhaiguan
03:2003:40Shenyang
04:4204:48Benxi
06:3006:33Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
07:22-Dandong
3H2M
17:27
Beijing
20:29
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Beijing
19:1819:20Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:1620:18Beidaihe
23:2323:28Shenyang
23:40-Shenyang South
1H11M
18:07
Beijing
19:18
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
G8917
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Beijing South
18:4118:55Langfang
19:1419:17Tianjin West
19:55-Tangshan [Hebei]
1H35M
18:20
Beijing South
19:55
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
G8923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:31Beijing South
20:5220:54Langfang
21:1321:17Tianjin West
21:5521:57Tangshan [Hebei]
22:35-Qinhuangdao
1H24M
20:31
Beijing South
21:55
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
G8919
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Beijing South
21:5521:59Tianjin West
22:37-Tangshan [Hebei]
1H17M
21:20
Beijing South
22:37
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
K1303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:13Beijing
23:3323:35Langfang North
00:2400:34Tianjin
02:1402:18Tangshan [Hebei]
04:4004:48Shanhaiguan
05:3005:33Suizhong
06:0206:04Xingcheng
06:2106:24Huludao
07:0307:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:4907:52Goubangzi
08:1908:22Dahushan
10:0310:11Shenyang North
10:5210:54Tieling
12:0812:23Siping
12:5612:58Gongzhuling
13:5314:01Changchun
14:4914:52Dehui
15:1915:21Taolaizhao
15:4015:42Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2516:40Shuangchengbao
16:5316:56Wujia
17:1817:33Harbin West
17:4318:05Harbin
19:3819:43Daqing
21:0121:48Qiqihaer
23:5800:01Zhalantun
03:2003:25Yakeshi
04:33-Hailaer
4H1M
22:13
Beijing
02:14+1
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
4H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:4614:46Shenyang North
1H49M
04:57
Beijing
06:46
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Beijing South
08:14-Tangshan [Hebei]
1H39M
06:35
Beijing South
08:14
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Beijing South
08:3008:32Tianjin West
08:4008:42Tianjin
09:1409:16Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5309:55Qinhuangdao
10:4810:49Huludao North
11:0611:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shenyang North
13:3113:33Changchun West
14:31-Harbin West
1H19M
07:55
Beijing South
09:14
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
D17
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing
10:2410:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:2011:21Beidaihe
12:3212:33Huludao North
13:1113:12Panjin North
13:4213:43Liaozhong
14:1714:22Shenyang
14:34-Shenyang South
1H9M
09:15
Beijing
10:24
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
T5687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Beijing
10:0310:19Yanjiao
10:5911:03Yutianxian
11:5812:01Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3312:35Luanxian
12:5712:59Changli
13:1713:24Beidaihe
13:42-Qinhuangdao
1H48M
09:36
Beijing
11:24
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H48M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing
11:3711:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3412:36Beidaihe
13:0813:09Shanhaiguan
13:5113:52Huludao North
14:0914:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3514:36Panjin North
15:0515:16Liaozhong
15:4915:52Shenyang North
16:4316:56Siping East
17:2617:28Changchun West
18:0918:18Fuyu North
18:4618:54Harbin West
19:3019:31Binzhou
20:0820:09Fangzheng
20:2520:26Gaoleng
20:4320:45Yilan
21:19-Jiamusi
1H9M
10:28
Beijing
11:37
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
D11
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Beijing
13:5213:54Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:4914:51Beidaihe
16:0116:02Huludao North
16:1916:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:3817:42Shenyang
17:54-Shenyang South
1H9M
12:43
Beijing
13:52
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Beijing
14:2014:28Tianjin
15:5416:00Tangshan [Hebei]
18:0918:16Shanhaiguan
19:2419:26Xingcheng
19:4319:46Huludao
20:2520:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:1121:13Goubangzi
21:4021:43Dahushan
23:1823:38Shenyang North
00:1400:17Fushun North
01:5401:57Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:0403:30Meihekuo
05:00-Liaoyuan
3H11M
12:43
Beijing
15:54
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY89.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
T39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Beijing
15:0615:15Tianjin
16:2916:31Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:43Shanhaiguan
20:3720:43Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4001:00Tongliao
03:5704:05Baicheng
06:39-Qiqihaer
2H47M
13:42
Beijing
16:29
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
2H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Beijing
15:0515:12Langfang North
16:0416:16Tianjin
17:3617:40Tangshan [Hebei]
20:0220:13Shanhaiguan
21:3521:38Huludao
22:1722:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:2301:31Shenyang North
03:2503:42Siping
05:4105:49Changchun
07:1807:20Fuyu [Jilin]
08:3608:46Harbin
09:0109:30Harbin East
10:5010:53Suihua
11:3311:35Qingan
12:0912:11Tieli
13:5013:54Nancha
14:5915:03Tangyuan
15:40-Jiamusi
3H28M
14:08
Beijing
17:36
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D19
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Beijing
15:2715:28Tangshan [Hebei] North
16:2316:24Beidaihe
17:3617:38Huludao North
18:1718:18Panjin North
19:1419:17Shenyang North
20:2020:21Gongzhuling South
20:45-Changchun
1H9M
14:18
Beijing
15:27
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
D23
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Beijing
16:4216:44Tangshan [Hebei] North
19:3519:36Panjin North
20:3320:36Shenyang North
21:2721:40Siping East
22:10-Changchun West
1H9M
15:33
Beijing
16:42
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
D6629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
17:29-Tangshan [Hebei]
1H39M
15:50
Beijing South
17:29
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
D37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Beijing
17:0017:01Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1218:14Qinhuangdao
18:3418:44Shanhaiguan
19:2619:27Huludao North
19:4419:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:2020:21Panjin
21:0621:07Bayuquan
21:2721:41Wafangdian West
22:09-Dalian North
1H9M
15:51
Beijing
17:00
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
D51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beijing
18:2418:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:5218:53Luanxian
19:4019:42Qinhuangdao
20:0420:08Shanhaiguan
20:5020:51Huludao North
21:1121:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:5221:54Panjin
22:1822:20Haicheng West
22:3222:34Anshan West
22:4622:48Liaoyang
23:17-Shenyang North
1H11M
17:13
Beijing
18:24
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
D7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:45Beijing
18:5418:55Tangshan [Hebei] North
21:0021:02Huludao North
21:4721:48Panjin North
22:53-Shenyang North
1H9M
17:43
Beijing
18:52
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
D13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:51Beijing
20:0020:01Tangshan [Hebei] North
21:0921:13Qinhuangdao
22:2822:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
23:58-Shenyang North
1H9M
18:53
Beijing
20:02
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
K681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Beijing
20:4020:50Yanjiao
22:1822:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
04:4404:50Dashiqiao
05:2805:49Xiongqiucheng
06:3806:40Wafangdian
07:0007:02Pulandian
08:00-Dalian
2H10M
20:08
Beijing
22:18
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY167.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY125.5/US$18
Z203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:21Beijing
21:4121:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
23:0323:05Qinhuangdao
06:47-Harbin
1H20M
20:21
Beijing
21:41
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Z83
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:55Beijing
23:1323:16Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1608:21Shuangchengbao
08:5209:02Harbin
10:2810:32Daqing East
11:55-Qiqihaer
1H18M
21:55
Beijing
23:13
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Beijing
00:3500:41Tianjin
02:0102:03Tangshan [Hebei]
04:0704:13Shanhaiguan
06:1106:15Jinzhou [Liaoning]
08:4708:55Shenyang
11:3311:43Gongzhuling
12:2712:37Changchun
15:1215:27Harbin
17:1317:15Shangzhi
17:3017:32Yimianpo
20:0920:30Mudanjiang
23:18-Jixi
3H1M
23:00
Beijing
02:01+1
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:03Beijing
00:3700:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:3802:44Shanhaiguan
04:4804:54Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:3405:37Goubangzi
06:0206:05Panjin
07:2707:30Anshan
07:4907:51Liaoyang
08:3909:03Shenyang
09:52-Fushun North
1H34M
23:03
Beijing
00:37+1
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Beijing-Tangshan
China Train Search