Home > China Train

Beijing to Tangshan [Hebei] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
2601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Shuozhou
20:1720:19Daiyue
20:5020:52Huairen
21:3521:59Datong
22:4222:44Yanggao
23:5123:53Chaigoubao
00:3600:42Zhangjiakou South
01:0101:04Xuanhua
04:1304:41Beijing
05:4505:47Langfang North
06:5207:01Tianjin
07:3707:39Tanggu
08:2308:29Lutai
08:5809:01Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5710:07Luanxian
10:3410:36Changli
10:5610:59Beidaihe
11:17-Qinhuangdao
4H17M
04:41
Beijing
08:58
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
4H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY89.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
K215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing
13:3513:42Huangcun
14:0614:14Langfang North
14:3614:46Yangcun
15:2315:29Tianjin
16:5316:56Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:46Luanxian
18:4418:47Beidaihe
19:0519:10Qinhuangdao
19:3819:44Shanhaiguan
00:5301:15Shenyang
03:3203:34Qingyuan [Liaoning]
04:4304:55Meihekuo
05:2205:26Chaoyangzhen
05:5505:59Panshi
06:2406:27Mingcheng
08:0308:11Jilin
09:4109:44Jiaohe
11:3011:38Dunhua
12:4412:49Antu
14:0614:16Yanji
15:06-Tumen
3H48M
13:05
Beijing
16:53
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
T39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Beijing
15:0615:15Tianjin
16:2916:31Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:43Shanhaiguan
20:3720:43Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4001:00Tongliao
03:5704:05Baicheng
06:39-Qiqihaer
2H47M
13:42
Beijing
16:29
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
2H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D6615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:01Beijing
19:2819:32Tangshan [Hebei]
20:20-Caofeidian Port
1H27M
18:01
Beijing
19:28
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
G8917
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Beijing South
18:4118:55Langfang
19:1419:17Tianjin West
19:55-Tangshan [Hebei]
1H35M
18:20
Beijing South
19:55
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$50
G8919
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Beijing South
21:5521:59Tianjin West
22:37-Tangshan [Hebei]
1H17M
21:20
Beijing South
22:37
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$30
K7727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Handan
18:1318:15Shaheshi
18:3519:06Xingtai
19:3419:43Lincheng
20:2920:38Shijiazhuang
21:2521:27Dingzhou
22:0422:07Baoding
23:4900:17Beijing West
02:3302:39Tianjin
04:1204:18Tangshan [Hebei]
05:2005:36Luanxian
06:34-Qinhuangdao
3H55M
00:17
Beijing West
04:12
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H55M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:46-Shenyang North
1H49M
04:57
Beijing
06:46
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing
08:0508:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:3308:35Luanxian
09:0709:09Beidaihe
09:2609:28Qinhuangdao
09:4609:53Shanhaiguan
10:3510:36Huludao North
11:2511:27Panjin
12:1012:12Bayuquan
12:3312:41Wafangdian West
13:08-Dalian North
1H10M
06:55
Beijing
08:05
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
D6611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Beijing
08:5809:02Tangshan [Hebei]
09:44-Caofeidian East
1H30M
07:28
Beijing
08:58
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
Y509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Beijing
09:2409:27Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:4310:48Beidaihe
11:06-Qinhuangdao
1H34M
07:50
Beijing
09:24
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
G381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Beijing South
08:3008:32Tianjin West
08:4008:42Tianjin
09:1409:16Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5309:55Qinhuangdao
10:4810:49Huludao North
11:0611:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shenyang North
13:3113:33Changchun West
14:31-Harbin West
1H19M
07:55
Beijing South
09:14
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$30
D17
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing
10:2410:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:2011:21Beidaihe
12:3212:33Huludao North
13:1113:12Panjin North
13:4213:43Liaozhong
14:1714:22Shenyang
14:33-Shenyang South
1H9M
09:15
Beijing
10:24
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
T5687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Beijing
10:0310:19Yanjiao
10:5911:01Yutianxian
11:2411:27Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:5912:19Luanxian
12:4112:44Changli
13:0213:08Beidaihe
13:26-Qinhuangdao
1H48M
09:36
Beijing
11:24
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H48M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing
10:2910:32Huangcun
11:0111:07Langfang North
11:3011:43Yangcun
12:1212:23Tianjin
12:5512:59Tanggu
13:2513:34Lutai
14:0314:13Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0415:07Qianan [Hebei]
15:4715:49Funing [Hebei]
16:5016:57Shanhaiguan
17:4017:43Suizhong
18:1218:15Xingcheng
18:3218:35Huludao
19:1419:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:0020:03Goubangzi
20:3020:33Dahushan
22:3022:45Shenyang North
00:3900:46Siping
01:5302:03Shuangliao
02:5502:58Baokang
04:2704:29Taonan
04:5705:07Baicheng
06:1506:25Tailai
08:0908:31Qiqihaer
09:1009:13Fulaerji
10:0610:08Nianzishan
10:5510:58Zhalantun
11:2411:25Halasu
12:3412:36Goukou
12:4912:55Boketu
14:2014:23Mianduhe
14:5515:00Yakeshi
15:1715:20Dayan
16:1316:25Hailaer
16:4716:49Wugunuoer
17:1017:12Wangong
18:2718:30Zhabennuoer West
18:55-Manzhouli
4H11M
09:52
Beijing
14:03
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
4H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing
11:3711:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3412:36Beidaihe
13:0813:09Shanhaiguan
13:5113:52Huludao North
14:0914:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3514:36Panjin North
15:0515:16Liaozhong
15:4915:52Shenyang North
16:4316:56Siping East
17:2617:28Changchun West
18:0918:18Fuyu North
18:4618:54Harbin West
19:3019:31Binzhou
20:0820:09Fangzheng
20:2520:26Gaoleng
20:4320:45Yilan
21:19-Jiamusi
1H9M
10:28
Beijing
11:37
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
1H29M
10:50
Beijing South
12:19
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$30
D6635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Beijing
11:4411:47Jizhou
12:2212:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
13:2413:31Beidaihe
13:48-Qinhuangdao
1H25M
10:57
Beijing
12:22
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Beijing
12:3812:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
13:1913:36Luanxian
14:3314:36Qinhuangdao
15:0015:06Shanhaiguan
15:4815:51Suizhong
16:2016:22Xingcheng
16:3916:42Huludao
17:2117:27Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:0718:10Goubangzi
20:3520:44Shenyang North
21:5021:53Tieling
23:4423:46Gongzhuling
00:2800:36Changchun
03:3104:10Harbin East
05:3005:36Suihua
06:1606:18Qingan
06:5206:55Tieli
07:5808:01Langxiang
08:1608:19Dailing
08:4808:52Nancha
09:3509:37Haolianghe
09:5009:52Xianglan
10:0710:13Tangyuan
10:50-Jiamusi
1H35M
11:03
Beijing
12:38
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing
12:5813:00Tangshan [Hebei] North
13:5613:58Beidaihe
14:15-Qinhuangdao
1H10M
11:48
Beijing
12:58
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
T297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Beijing
14:1214:31Tangshan [Hebei] North
15:0415:13Luanxian
16:2716:33Shanhaiguan
20:4420:51Shenyang North
21:2921:31Tieling
22:3422:36Siping
23:3923:47Changchun
02:0102:11Harbin
04:0004:02Shangzhi
04:5205:08Yabuli
05:5806:00Hengdaohezi
06:2806:30Shanshi
07:0007:02Hailin
07:29-Mudanjiang
1H49M
12:23
Beijing
14:12
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
2589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Beijing
14:2014:28Tianjin
15:5416:00Tangshan [Hebei]
18:0918:16Shanhaiguan
19:2419:26Xingcheng
19:4319:46Huludao
20:2520:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:1121:13Goubangzi
21:4021:43Dahushan
23:1823:38Shenyang North
00:1400:17Fushun North
01:5401:57Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:0403:30Meihekuo
05:00-Liaoyuan
3H11M
12:43
Beijing
15:54
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY89.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
D11
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Beijing
13:5213:54Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:4914:51Beidaihe
16:0116:02Huludao North
16:1916:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:3817:42Shenyang
17:54-Shenyang South
1H9M
12:43
Beijing
13:52
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
K497
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Beijing
14:1014:19Yanjiao
14:4815:14Jizhou
15:3515:46Yutianxian
16:1216:29Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:3018:36Shanhaiguan
19:1819:27Suizhong
19:5619:58Xingcheng
20:1520:17Huludao
20:5621:02Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0622:09Dahushan
22:5522:57Xinlitun
23:3223:35Zhangwu
01:1801:36Tongliao
04:2704:39Baicheng
05:0605:08Zhenlai
05:5305:55Tailai
07:3307:56Qiqihaer
08:3608:39Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
08:4808:54Xiaoyushu
09:2009:26Laha
09:5209:57Nehe
10:2810:38Yilaha
10:4710:49Jiusan
11:0211:04Heshan
11:2811:34Nenjiang
12:1812:24Dalabin
12:4612:52Dayangshu
13:0113:07Chuntingge
14:0614:14Baihuapai
14:35-Jiagedaqi
2H30M
13:42
Beijing
16:12
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
2H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:22Sanhexian
15:3816:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:14Harbin East
09:3509:37Hulan
10:3810:44Suihua
11:3311:40Suileng
12:0412:12Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
3H18M
13:58
Beijing
17:16
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
3H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Beijing
15:0515:12Langfang North
16:0416:16Tianjin
17:3617:40Tangshan [Hebei]
20:0220:13Shanhaiguan
21:3521:38Huludao
22:1722:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:2301:31Shenyang North
03:2503:42Siping
05:4105:49Changchun
07:1807:20Fuyu [Jilin]
08:3608:46Harbin
09:0109:30Harbin East
10:5010:53Suihua
11:3311:35Qingan
12:0912:11Tieli
13:5013:54Nancha
14:5915:03Tangyuan
15:40-Jiamusi
3H28M
14:08
Beijing
17:36
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D19
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Beijing
15:2715:28Tangshan [Hebei] North
16:2316:24Beidaihe
17:3617:38Huludao North
18:1718:18Panjin North
19:1419:17Shenyang North
20:2020:21Gongzhuling South
20:45-Changchun
1H9M
14:18
Beijing
15:27
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
G237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Beijing South
15:3415:36Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3218:40Shenyang
18:52-Shenyang South
1H4M
14:30
Beijing South
15:34
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY339.5/US$49
G4727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing South
15:4115:52Tianjin West
16:3016:34Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1117:14Qinhuangdao
17:2817:32Shanhaiguan
18:2018:27Huludao North
19:2119:23Taian [Liaoning]
20:0220:05Shenyang North
20:4920:51Siping East
21:1721:20Changchun West
22:17-Harbin West
1H25M
15:05
Beijing South
16:30
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$50
G399
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Beijing South
15:5516:04Tianjin West
16:4116:46Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:10Luanhe
17:3417:39Qinhuangdao
17:5317:55Shanhaiguan
18:5919:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1820:21Shenyang North
20:4020:41Tieling West
21:1121:12Siping East
21:39-Changchun West
1H21M
15:20
Beijing South
16:41
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$30
D23
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Beijing
16:4216:44Tangshan [Hebei] North
19:3519:36Panjin North
20:3320:36Shenyang North
21:2721:40Siping East
22:10-Changchun West
1H9M
15:33
Beijing
16:42
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
D37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Beijing
17:0017:01Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1218:14Qinhuangdao
18:3418:44Shanhaiguan
19:2619:27Huludao North
19:4419:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:2020:21Panjin
21:0621:07Bayuquan
21:2721:41Wafangdian West
22:09-Dalian North
1H9M
15:51
Beijing
17:00
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
K7715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:44Shijiazhuang
11:3112:00Dingzhou
12:4012:46Baoding
13:2313:42Gaobeidian
15:0016:10Beijing
17:2217:24Yutianxian
17:4917:51Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:3318:41Luanxian
19:3719:40Beidaihe
19:58-Qinhuangdao
1H39M
16:10
Beijing
17:49
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H39M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing
17:1417:16Langfang North
18:0818:20Tianjin
19:1419:16Lutai
19:4519:53Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4320:53Luanxian
21:5021:52Qinhuangdao
22:1722:23Shanhaiguan
02:1002:18Shenyang North
05:0105:03Siping
06:1806:33Changchun
08:3808:42Songyuan
10:40-Baicheng
3H22M
16:23
Beijing
19:45
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beijing
18:2418:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:5218:53Luanxian
19:4019:42Qinhuangdao
20:0420:08Shanhaiguan
20:5020:51Huludao North
21:1121:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:5221:54Panjin
22:1822:20Haicheng West
22:3222:34Anshan West
22:4622:48Liaoyang
23:17-Shenyang North
1H11M
17:13
Beijing
18:24
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
K27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Beijing
19:0319:09Tianjin
20:2920:32Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3622:42Shanhaiguan
03:2003:40Shenyang
04:4204:48Benxi
06:3006:33Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
07:22-Dandong
3H2M
17:27
Beijing
20:29
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Beijing
18:5218:54Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:2120:24Shanhaiguan
21:0721:09Huludao North
21:5521:56Panjin North
23:00-Shenyang North
1H9M
17:43
Beijing
18:52
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
D1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Beijing
19:1819:20Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:1620:18Beidaihe
23:2323:28Shenyang
23:40-Shenyang South
1H11M
18:07
Beijing
19:18
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
D13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:53Beijing
20:0220:03Tangshan [Hebei] North
21:1221:15Qinhuangdao
22:2722:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
23:58-Shenyang North
1H9M
18:53
Beijing
20:02
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
K681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Beijing
20:4020:50Yanjiao
22:1822:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
04:4404:50Dashiqiao
05:2805:49Xiongqiucheng
06:3806:40Wafangdian
07:0007:02Pulandian
07:58-Dalian
2H10M
20:08
Beijing
22:18
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY167.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY125.5/US$18
Z203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:21Beijing
21:4121:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
23:0323:05Qinhuangdao
06:47-Harbin
1H20M
20:21
Beijing
21:41
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
G8923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:31Beijing South
20:5220:54Langfang
21:1321:17Tianjin West
21:5521:57Tangshan [Hebei]
22:35-Qinhuangdao
1H24M
20:31
Beijing South
21:55
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$50
Z83
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:55Beijing
23:1323:16Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1608:21Shuangchengbao
08:5209:02Harbin
10:2810:32Daqing East
11:55-Qiqihaer
1H18M
21:55
Beijing
23:13
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:13Beijing
23:3323:35Langfang North
00:2400:34Tianjin
02:1402:18Tangshan [Hebei]
04:4004:48Shanhaiguan
05:3005:33Suizhong
06:0206:04Xingcheng
06:2106:24Huludao
07:0307:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:4907:52Goubangzi
08:1908:22Dahushan
10:0310:11Shenyang North
10:5210:54Tieling
12:0812:23Siping
12:5612:58Gongzhuling
13:5314:01Changchun
14:4914:52Dehui
15:1915:21Taolaizhao
15:4015:42Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2516:40Shuangchengbao
16:5316:56Wujia
17:1817:33Harbin West
17:4318:05Harbin
19:3819:43Daqing
21:0121:48Qiqihaer
23:5800:01Zhalantun
03:2003:25Yakeshi
04:33-Hailaer
4H1M
22:13
Beijing
02:14+1
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
4H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Beijing
00:3500:41Tianjin
02:0102:03Tangshan [Hebei]
04:0704:13Shanhaiguan
06:1106:15Jinzhou [Liaoning]
08:4708:55Shenyang
11:3311:43Gongzhuling
12:2712:37Changchun
15:1215:27Harbin
17:1617:18Shangzhi
17:3317:35Yimianpo
20:1520:30Mudanjiang
23:18-Jixi
3H1M
23:00
Beijing
02:01+1
Tangshan [Hebei]
 
3H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:03Beijing
00:3700:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:3802:44Shanhaiguan
04:4804:54Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:3405:37Goubangzi
06:0206:05Panjin
07:2707:30Anshan
07:4907:51Liaoyang
08:3909:03Shenyang
09:52-Fushun North
1H34M
23:03
Beijing
00:37+1
Tangshan [Hebei] North
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Beijing-Tangshan
China Train Search