Home > China Train

Chaoshan to Wenzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Shenzhen North
07:3607:38Huizhou South
08:2408:26Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:5909:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:1709:22Chaoshan
09:5709:59Yunxiao
10:4210:46Xiamen North
11:1111:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3811:40Putian
12:1012:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
5H4M
09:22
Chaoshan
14:26
Wenzhou South
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$39
D2294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Shenzhen North
08:1608:18Shenzhenpingshan
08:3808:40Huidong
09:4509:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:0310:08Chaoshan
10:3310:43Zhaoan
11:2111:23Zhangzhou
11:4211:47Xiamen North
12:1912:21Huian
12:4012:42Putian
13:1213:16Fuzhou South
13:5313:55Ningde
14:1714:19Xiapu
14:5114:53Cangnan
15:0315:05Aojiang
15:1415:16Ruian
15:29-Wenzhou South
5H21M
10:08
Chaoshan
15:29
Wenzhou South
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$39
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Shenzhen North
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:40Juemei
11:5411:58Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2914:31Fuan
14:4514:47Xiapu
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:45Wenzhou South
16:0616:08Shenfang
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:04Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Jiaxing South
19:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H12M
10:31
Chaoshan
15:43
Wenzhou South
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$39
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H14M
11:07
Chaoshan
16:21
Wenzhou South
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$39
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H29M
12:18
Chaoshan
17:47
Wenzhou South
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$39
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Shenzhen North
11:0511:07Shenzhenpingshan
11:3811:40Houmen
12:0512:07Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:3112:33Puning
12:4612:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0413:08Chaoshan
13:5513:57Zhangpu
14:3114:36Xiamen North
15:0115:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
15:5716:00Fuqing
16:1416:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:1218:14Aojiang
18:3018:32Wenzhou South
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:3519:37Sanmenxian
20:1920:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:04Shaoxing East
21:1521:17Shaoxing North
21:3821:40Hangzhou East
21:5721:59Tongxiang
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H22M
13:08
Chaoshan
18:30
Wenzhou South
 
5H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$39
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shenzhen North
12:2112:23Houmen
12:3712:39Shanwei
13:1413:16Puning
13:4113:43Chaoshan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:1015:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:47Fuzhou South
17:0717:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
5H16M
13:43
Chaoshan
18:59
Wenzhou South
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$39
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:30Chaoshan
11:4911:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:12Xiamen North
13:3713:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0414:06Putian
14:3614:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
5H18M
11:30
Chaoshan
16:48
Wenzhou South
 
5H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY408/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$39
Ask a Question about Chaoshan-Wenzhou
China Train Search