Home > China Train

Zhongshan [Guangdong] to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C7220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Xinhui
06:4306:45Jiangmen East
06:5206:54Guzhen [Guangdong]
07:0107:03Xiaolan
07:1607:23Shunde
07:33-Guangzhou South
39M
06:54
Guzhen [Guangdong]
07:33
Guangzhou South
 
39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Zhuhai
06:4006:42Mingzhu
07:0607:08Xiaolan
07:28-Guangzhou South
20M
07:08
Xiaolan
07:28
Guangzhou South
 
20M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Zhuhai
06:5506:57Mingzhu
07:2107:23Xiaolan
07:2807:30Nantou
07:4107:46Shunde
07:56-Guangzhou South
33M
07:23
Xiaolan
07:56
Guangzhou South
 
33M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Zhuhai
07:1507:17Tangjiawan
07:3007:32Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
07:4107:43Xiaolan
07:5007:52Ronggui
08:0108:03Shunde
08:13-Guangzhou South
41M
07:32
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
08:13
Guangzhou South
 
41M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Zhuhai
07:5007:52Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
08:0108:03Xiaolan
08:1008:12Ronggui
08:2108:23Shunde
08:33-Guangzhou South
41M
07:52
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
08:33
Guangzhou South
 
41M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
28M
08:10
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:38
Guangzhou South
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Xinhui
08:0108:05Jiangmen East
08:1208:16Guzhen [Guangdong]
08:2308:25Xiaolan
08:3208:34Ronggui
08:4308:45Shunde
08:55-Guangzhou South
39M
08:16
Guzhen [Guangdong]
08:55
Guangzhou South
 
39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7614
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Zhuhai
08:0308:05Mingzhu
08:2308:25Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
08:3408:36Xiaolan
08:4308:52Ronggui
09:0109:03Shunde
09:0709:09Beijiao
09:18-Guangzhou South
53M
08:25
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
09:18
Guangzhou South
 
53M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Xinhui
08:3108:33Jiangmen East
08:4008:41Guzhen [Guangdong]
08:4808:49Xiaolan
08:5508:56Nantou
09:0409:06Shundexueyuan
09:1109:13Shunde
09:23-Guangzhou South
42M
08:41
Guzhen [Guangdong]
09:23
Guangzhou South
 
42M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7648
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Zhuhai
08:3508:37Tangjiawan
08:4108:43Zhuhai North
09:0109:03Xiaolan
09:0809:10Nantou
09:2109:23Shunde
09:33-Guangzhou South
43M
08:50
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:33
Guangzhou South
 
43M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Zhuhai
08:5408:56Nanlang
09:0509:07Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
09:1609:23Xiaolan
09:3009:32Ronggui
09:4109:48Shunde
09:58-Guangzhou South
1H2M
08:56
Nanlang
09:58
Guangzhou South
 
1H2M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
C7626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Zhuhai
09:0309:07Mingzhu
09:2509:27Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
09:3609:38Xiaolan
09:4509:52Ronggui
10:0110:03Shunde
10:13-Guangzhou South
46M
09:27
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
10:13
Guangzhou South
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Zhuhai
09:3409:36Nanlang
09:5109:53Xiaolan
10:0010:07Ronggui
10:23-Guangzhou South
47M
09:36
Nanlang
10:23
Guangzhou South
 
47M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
C7704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Zhuhai
09:3609:38Mingzhu
09:4609:48Tangjiawan
09:5209:54Zhuhai North
10:0410:06Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:1710:20Xiaolan
10:3310:35Shunde
10:45-Guangzhou South
39M
10:06
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:45
Guangzhou South
 
39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Zhuhai
09:4209:44Qianshan
09:5109:53Mingzhu
10:0510:07Nanlang
10:1610:18Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
10:2710:29Xiaolan
10:50-Guangzhou South
43M
10:07
Nanlang
10:50
Guangzhou South
 
43M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
C7672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:51Zhuhai
10:0610:08Tangjiawan
10:1210:14Zhuhai North
10:2610:28Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
10:3710:39Xiaolan
11:01-Guangzhou South
33M
10:28
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
11:01
Guangzhou South
 
33M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xinhui
10:3310:35Jiangmen East
10:4210:44Guzhen [Guangdong]
10:5110:54Xiaolan
11:0111:08Ronggui
11:24-Guangzhou South
40M
10:44
Guzhen [Guangdong]
11:24
Guangzhou South
 
40M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
D3842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Zhuhai
10:4910:51Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:2111:26Guangzhou South
11:4411:47Foshan West
12:0812:10Zhaoqing East
12:3112:40Yunfu East
13:1213:16Wuzhou South
13:2713:29Tengxian
13:5714:03Guiping
15:0115:05Nanning East
15:1615:20Nanning
15:5115:53Longandong
16:0316:07Pingguo
16:3316:35Tianyang
16:5116:55Baise
17:3017:32Funing [Yunnan]
17:5417:57Guangnanxian
18:2418:28Puzhehei
19:0019:02Mile
19:1819:21Shilin [Yunnan] West
19:39-Kunming South
30M
10:51
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:21
Guangzhou South
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Zhuhai
10:4510:47Tangjiawan
10:5811:00Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:1111:15Xiaolan
11:2811:30Shunde
11:40-Guangzhou South
40M
11:00
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:40
Guangzhou South
 
40M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Zhuhai
10:5110:53Qianshan
11:0911:11Nanlang
11:2011:22Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
11:3111:34Xiaolan
11:4711:54Shunde
12:05-Guangzhou South
54M
11:11
Nanlang
12:05
Guangzhou South
 
54M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
C7238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Xinhui
11:1011:12Guzhen [Guangdong]
11:1811:21Xiaolan
11:2611:28Nantou
11:4011:42Beijiao
11:51-Guangzhou South
39M
11:12
Guzhen [Guangdong]
11:51
Guangzhou South
 
39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Zhuhai
11:2011:22Mingzhu
11:3411:36Nanlang
11:5111:53Xiaolan
11:5812:00Nantou
12:1112:18Shunde
12:29-Guangzhou South
53M
11:36
Nanlang
12:29
Guangzhou South
 
53M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
D7456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Zhanjiang West
09:1109:13Wuchuan
09:2509:27Maoming
09:4809:50Mata
10:1610:18Yangjiang
11:0311:05Shuangshuizhen
11:2011:22Xinhui
11:3611:39Xiaolan
11:59-Guangzhou South
20M
11:39
Xiaolan
11:59
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7650
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Zhuhai
11:3111:33Qianshan
11:5511:57Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
12:0612:08Xiaolan
12:1512:27Ronggui
12:3412:36Shundexueyuan
12:51-Guangzhou South
54M
11:57
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
12:51
Guangzhou South
 
54M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Zhuhai
12:0712:09Tangjiawan
12:2812:30Xiaolan
12:3712:39Ronggui
12:5112:53Bijiang
12:59-Guangzhou South
29M
12:30
Xiaolan
12:59
Guangzhou South
 
29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Zhuhai
12:3112:33Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:3812:40Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
12:4912:51Xiaolan
13:0513:07Beijiao
13:17-Guangzhou South
44M
12:33
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:17
Guangzhou South
 
44M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:47Zhanjiang West
10:1910:21Maoming
10:5210:54Yangxi
11:1011:12Yangjiang
11:2311:25Yangdong
11:4111:43Enping
11:5711:59Kaiping South
12:2612:28Xinhui
12:4212:44Xiaolan
13:05-Guangzhou South
21M
12:44
Xiaolan
13:05
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Zhuhai
12:5412:56Nanlang
13:0513:07Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
13:1613:20Xiaolan
13:2713:34Ronggui
13:50-Guangzhou South
54M
12:56
Nanlang
13:50
Guangzhou South
 
54M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
C7684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Zhuhai
12:3812:40Zhuhai North
12:5813:00Xiaolan
13:1313:15Shunde
13:25-Guangzhou South
25M
13:00
Xiaolan
13:25
Guangzhou South
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Xinhui
12:5112:53Jiangmen East
13:0013:01Guzhen [Guangdong]
13:0813:10Xiaolan
13:2313:25Shunde
13:34-Guangzhou South
33M
13:01
Guzhen [Guangdong]
13:34
Guangzhou South
 
33M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:42Zhuhai
12:5212:54Mingzhu
13:0313:05Zhuhai North
13:1513:17Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:2813:30Xiaolan
13:3513:37Nantou
13:4813:50Shunde
13:59-Guangzhou South
42M
13:17
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:59
Guangzhou South
 
42M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Zhuhai
13:3513:37Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
13:4613:48Xiaolan
13:5513:57Ronggui
14:0614:08Shunde
14:18-Guangzhou South
41M
13:37
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
14:18
Guangzhou South
 
41M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:38Xinhui
13:4413:46Jiangmen East
13:5313:54Guzhen [Guangdong]
14:0114:03Xiaolan
14:0814:10Nantou
14:28-Guangzhou South
34M
13:54
Guzhen [Guangdong]
14:28
Guangzhou South
 
34M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Zhuhai
13:3013:32Mingzhu
13:5613:58Xiaolan
14:0814:10Shundexueyuan
14:23-Guangzhou South
25M
13:58
Xiaolan
14:23
Guangzhou South
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Zhuhai
14:0514:07Tangjiawan
14:2614:30Xiaolan
14:4314:45Shunde
14:55-Guangzhou South
25M
14:30
Xiaolan
14:55
Guangzhou South
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7618
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Zhuhai
14:3614:38Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
14:4514:47Dongsheng [Guangdong]
14:5214:54Xiaolan
15:0715:09Shunde
15:19-Guangzhou South
41M
14:38
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
15:19
Guangzhou South
 
41M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7490
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Zhanjiang West
12:2812:30Maoming
12:4412:46Dianbai
13:1913:21Yangjiang
13:5413:56Kaiping South
14:0514:07Taishan [Guangdong]
14:2914:31Xinhui
14:4514:47Xiaolan
15:08-Guangzhou South
21M
14:47
Xiaolan
15:08
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Zhuhai
14:3514:37Mingzhu
14:4514:47Tangjiawan
14:5815:00Zhongshan [Guangdong]
15:1115:13Xiaolan
15:33-Guangzhou South
33M
15:00
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
15:33
Guangzhou South
 
33M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Zhuhai
14:5614:58Zhuhai North
15:1615:18Xiaolan
15:3215:34Beijiao
15:43-Guangzhou South
25M
15:18
Xiaolan
15:43
Guangzhou South
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Zhuhai
15:0515:07Mingzhu
15:2315:25Zhongshan [Guangdong]
15:4615:48Shunde
15:58-Guangzhou South
33M
15:25
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
15:58
Guangzhou South
 
33M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Xinhui
15:3415:38Xiaolan
15:4815:55Shundexueyuan
16:08-Guangzhou South
39M
15:29
Guzhen [Guangdong]
16:08
Guangzhou South
 
39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Zhuhai
15:3815:40Zhongshan [Guangdong]
15:5115:53Xiaolan
16:0616:08Shunde
16:18-Guangzhou South
36M
15:42
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
16:18
Guangzhou South
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Zhuhai
15:4915:51Nanlang
16:0616:08Xiaolan
16:2116:23Shunde
16:33-Guangzhou South
42M
15:51
Nanlang
16:33
Guangzhou South
 
42M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
C7242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Xinhui
16:0116:03Jiangmen East
16:1016:11Guzhen [Guangdong]
16:1816:20Xiaolan
16:2716:34Ronggui
16:4316:45Shunde
16:55-Guangzhou South
44M
16:11
Guzhen [Guangdong]
16:55
Guangzhou South
 
44M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Zhuhai
16:1116:13Xiaolan
16:2316:25Shundexueyuan
16:38-Guangzhou South
25M
16:13
Xiaolan
16:38
Guangzhou South
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:01Zhuhai
16:3216:35Xiaolan
16:4216:49Ronggui
17:05-Guangzhou South
30M
16:35
Xiaolan
17:05
Guangzhou South
 
30M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7698
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Zhuhai
16:2416:27Tangjiawan
16:4016:42Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
16:5116:53Xiaolan
17:13-Guangzhou South
31M
16:42
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
17:13
Guangzhou South
 
31M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7472
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Zhanjiang West
14:2714:31Maoming
14:5214:55Mata
15:2115:23Yangjiang
15:5616:04Kaiping South
16:2016:25Shuangshuizhen
16:4016:42Xinhui
16:5616:58Xiaolan
17:22-Guangzhou South
24M
16:58
Xiaolan
17:22
Guangzhou South
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:34Zhuhai
16:5716:59Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:1017:12Xiaolan
17:1917:21Ronggui
17:37-Guangzhou South
38M
16:59
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:37
Guangzhou South
 
38M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Zhuhai
17:0217:03Qianshan
17:2517:27Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
17:3617:38Xiaolan
17:5117:53Shunde
18:03-Guangzhou South
36M
17:27
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
18:03
Guangzhou South
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:12Zhuhai
17:3517:37Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:0918:13Guangzhou South
18:33-Foshan West
32M
17:37
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:09
Guangzhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Zhuhai
17:3517:37Zhuhai North
17:5517:57Xiaolan
18:18-Guangzhou South
21M
17:57
Xiaolan
18:18
Guangzhou South
 
21M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:24Zhuhai
17:3417:36Mingzhu
18:0018:02Xiaolan
18:0918:11Ronggui
18:27-Guangzhou South
25M
18:02
Xiaolan
18:27
Guangzhou South
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Xinhui
17:5317:55Jiangmen East
18:0218:03Guzhen [Guangdong]
18:1018:12Xiaolan
18:32-Guangzhou South
29M
18:03
Guzhen [Guangdong]
18:32
Guangzhou South
 
29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:39Zhuhai
17:4917:51Mingzhu
18:0018:02Zhuhai North
18:2018:22Xiaolan
18:3518:37Shunde
18:47-Guangzhou South
25M
18:22
Xiaolan
18:47
Guangzhou South
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Zhuhai
18:1418:16Tangjiawan
18:2718:29Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:3418:36Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
18:4518:47Xiaolan
18:5419:01Ronggui
19:17-Guangzhou South
48M
18:29
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
19:17
Guangzhou South
 
48M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Xinhui
18:1818:20Jiangmen East
18:3018:32Xiaolan
18:4518:57Shunde
19:07-Guangzhou South
34M
18:33
Xiaolan
19:07
Guangzhou South
 
34M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhuhai
18:4418:46Nanlang
19:0719:13Ronggui
19:29-Guangzhou South
43M
18:46
Nanlang
19:29
Guangzhou South
 
43M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
C7644
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Zhuhai
18:4518:47Mingzhu
18:5518:57Tangjiawan
19:1019:12Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:2119:23Xiaolan
19:3619:38Shunde
19:48-Guangzhou South
36M
19:12
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:48
Guangzhou South
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7480
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Zhanjiang West
16:4616:48Maoming
17:0217:04Dianbai
17:3717:39Yangjiang
18:1718:21Taishan [Guangdong]
18:3218:40Shuangshuizhen
18:5618:58Xinhui
19:1219:14Xiaolan
19:34-Guangzhou South
20M
19:14
Xiaolan
19:34
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Zhuhai
18:5618:58Qianshan
19:2619:28Xiaolan
19:3519:37Ronggui
19:55-Guangzhou South
27M
19:28
Xiaolan
19:55
Guangzhou South
 
27M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7700
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Zhuhai
19:1919:28Zhuhai North
19:3419:36Nanlang
19:5119:53Xiaolan
20:0620:08Shunde
20:18-Guangzhou South
42M
19:36
Nanlang
20:18
Guangzhou South
 
42M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
C7610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Zhuhai
19:4019:42Mingzhu
20:0620:09Xiaolan
20:1420:15Nantou
20:2020:26Ronggui
20:46-Guangzhou South
37M
20:09
Xiaolan
20:46
Guangzhou South
 
37M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Xinhui
20:1820:20Jiangmen East
20:2720:29Guzhen [Guangdong]
20:3620:38Xiaolan
20:4520:52Ronggui
21:08-Guangzhou South
39M
20:29
Guzhen [Guangdong]
21:08
Guangzhou South
 
39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7622
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Zhuhai
20:0020:02Mingzhu
20:1020:12Tangjiawan
20:3120:33Xiaolan
20:4320:45Shundexueyuan
20:58-Guangzhou South
25M
20:33
Xiaolan
20:58
Guangzhou South
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D7138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:10Zhuhai
20:3320:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:0521:09Guangzhou South
21:30-Foshan West
30M
20:35
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:05
Guangzhou South
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Zhuhai
20:2120:28Zhuhai North
20:3820:40Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:5120:53Xiaolan
21:0621:08Shunde
21:18-Guangzhou South
38M
20:40
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:18
Guangzhou South
 
38M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Zhuhai
20:3020:32Mingzhu
20:5020:52Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:0121:04Xiaolan
21:1121:13Ronggui
21:2221:24Shunde
21:34-Guangzhou South
42M
20:52
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:34
Guangzhou South
 
42M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:49Xinhui
20:5520:57Jiangmen East
21:0421:06Guzhen [Guangdong]
21:1321:15Xiaolan
21:2521:27Shundexueyuan
21:39-Guangzhou South
33M
21:06
Guzhen [Guangdong]
21:39
Guangzhou South
 
33M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:32Zhuhai
20:4220:44Mingzhu
20:5220:54Tangjiawan
21:0721:09Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:1821:20Xiaolan
21:2721:29Ronggui
21:45-Guangzhou South
36M
21:09
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:45
Guangzhou South
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Zhuhai
21:2321:25Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:57-Guangzhou South
32M
21:25
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:57
Guangzhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
C7690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Zhuhai
21:1521:17Mingzhu
21:3521:37Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:4621:48Xiaolan
22:0122:03Shunde
22:13-Guangzhou South
36M
21:37
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
22:13
Guangzhou South
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Zhuhai
21:3021:32Tangjiawan
21:5121:53Xiaolan
22:0022:02Ronggui
22:18-Guangzhou South
25M
21:53
Xiaolan
22:18
Guangzhou South
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Zhuhai
21:5321:55Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:0622:08Xiaolan
22:1522:17Ronggui
22:33-Guangzhou South
38M
21:55
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:33
Guangzhou South
 
38M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Zhanjiang West
19:4219:44Maoming
20:0520:07Mata
20:2120:23Yangxi
20:3920:41Yangjiang
21:0421:06Enping
21:4521:47Xinhui
22:0122:03Xiaolan
22:1622:18Shunde
22:3022:35Guangzhou South
22:54-Foshan West
27M
22:03
Xiaolan
22:30
Guangzhou South
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:45Zhuhai
22:0022:02Tangjiawan
22:0622:13Zhuhai North
22:2322:25Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:3622:38Xiaolan
22:58-Guangzhou South
39M
22:14
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:53
Guangzhou South
 
39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:01Zhuhai
22:1122:13Mingzhu
22:3122:33Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
22:4222:44Xiaolan
22:5723:04Shunde
23:13-Guangzhou South
40M
22:33
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
23:13
Guangzhou South
 
40M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:16Zhuhai
22:3922:41Zhongshan [Guangdong]
23:11-Guangzhou South
30M
22:41
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
23:11
Guangzhou South
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
C7234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:28Xinhui
22:3422:36Jiangmen East
22:4322:44Guzhen [Guangdong]
22:5122:53Xiaolan
23:0023:02Ronggui
23:18-Guangzhou South
24M
22:54
Xiaolan
23:18
Guangzhou South
 
24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Zhuhai
22:4522:47Tangjiawan
23:0023:02Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
23:1123:13Xiaolan
23:33-Guangzhou South
20M
23:09
Xiaolan
23:29
Guangzhou South
 
20M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:05Xinhui
23:1923:23Xiaolan
23:3023:32Ronggui
23:48-Guangzhou South
28M
23:11
Guzhen [Guangdong]
23:39
Guangzhou South
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
C7624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:55Zhuhai
23:2023:22Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
23:3123:35Xiaolan
23:54-Guangzhou South
32M
23:22
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
23:54
Guangzhou South
 
32M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
22M
23:25
Xiaolan
23:47
Guangzhou South
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D7496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:57Zhanjiang West
21:2921:31Maoming
22:1422:16Yangjiang
23:1223:14Xinhui
23:2823:30Xiaolan
23:49-Guangzhou South
19M
23:30
Xiaolan
23:49
Guangzhou South
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Zhuhai
08:3408:36Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:0609:14Guangzhou South
09:5009:52Zhaoqing East
10:4110:45Wuzhou South
10:5610:58Tengxian
11:2611:28Guiping
11:4711:49Guigang
12:32-Nanning East
30M
08:36
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:06
Guangzhou South
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
G542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Zhuhai
09:0809:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:4009:43Guangzhou South
10:0010:02Guangzhou North
11:0711:16Chenzhou West
12:1112:13Zhuzhou [hunan] West
12:3212:35Changsha South
13:0813:10Yueyang East
14:0114:05Wuhan
14:4814:50Xinyang East
15:1515:17Zhumadian West
15:3515:42Luohe West
16:16-Zhengzhou East
30M
09:10
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:40
Guangzhou South
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
D2368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Zhuhai
09:3309:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:0310:11Guangzhou South
10:3810:40Sanshui South
10:5210:54Zhaoqing East
11:4711:50Hezhou
12:0212:04Zhongshan West
12:2512:28Gongcheng
12:4212:45Yangshuo
13:11-Guilin North
28M
09:35
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:03
Guangzhou South
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
G68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Zhuhai
10:3410:36Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:0711:17Guangzhou South
12:0812:10Shaoguan
12:5712:59Leiyang West
13:3813:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5914:02Changsha South
14:3514:37Yueyang East
15:2815:34Wuhan
16:1716:19Xinyang East
16:4416:46Zhumadian West
17:0417:06Luohe West
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4717:53Zhengzhou East
18:2418:26Hebi East
18:4118:47Anyang East
19:3819:50Shijiazhuang
20:4220:44Zhuozhou East
21:10-Beijing West
31M
10:36
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:07
Guangzhou South
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
G6340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Zhuhai
12:0312:05Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:3513:04Guangzhou South
13:2913:31Guangmingcheng
13:4113:47Shenzhen North
14:0714:09Shenzhenpingshan
14:5014:52Shanwei
15:2715:29Puning
15:53-Chaoshan
30M
12:05
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:35
Guangzhou South
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
G6156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Zhuhai
14:0314:05Zhongshan [Guangdong]
14:3514:39Guangzhou South
15:3015:32Shaoguan
16:0316:05Chenzhou West
16:3816:40Hengyang East
17:0717:13Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:3217:52Changsha South
18:1518:17Shaoshan South
18:3418:36Loudi South
19:28-Huaihua South
30M
14:05
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
14:35
Guangzhou South
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
Ask a Question about Zhongshan-Guangzhou
China Train Search