Home > China Train

Haikou to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Sanya
08:2608:30Dongfang
10:0510:35Haikou
15:2715:33Zhanjiang West
16:2216:28Maoming
19:3819:43Zhaoqing
21:0821:14Foshan
22:2422:49Guangzhou
01:0701:13Shaoguan East
04:3305:01Hengyang
07:2207:28Jinggangshan
08:2508:29Jian [Jiangxi]
10:4110:56Nanchang
12:2612:30Jiujiang
16:2716:58Fuyang
17:5217:58Bozhou
18:3418:40Shangqiu South
19:3319:35Heze
20:4220:48Liaocheng
22:2122:27Hengshui
23:3823:42Renqiu
01:4302:00Tianjin
05:2605:30Qinhuangdao
05:5406:00Shanhaiguan
07:1507:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0509:13Shenyang North
10:4310:45Siping
11:43-Changchun
11H49M
10:35
Haikou
22:24
Guangzhou
 
11H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY430/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY143/US$21
Z112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Haikou
20:5721:03Xuwen
22:3622:46Zhanjiang West
00:0400:14Maoming
03:4903:57Zhaoqing
06:0506:13Foshan
07:1107:36Guangzhou
09:5209:58Shaoguan East
12:4313:02Ganzhou
14:5314:57Jian [Jiangxi]
17:0117:13Nanchang West
18:1918:23Jiujiang
22:1822:43Fuyang
00:5801:00Heze
05:5706:03Tianjin
07:1807:20Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0609:13Shanhaiguan
11:0611:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:3013:38Shenyang North
16:03-Changchun
18:0118:01Harbin West
13H41M
17:30
Haikou
07:11+1
Guangzhou
 
13H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY457/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY143/US$21
K512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Haikou
23:0323:09Xuwen
00:3400:42Zhanjiang West
01:4101:52Maoming
05:5005:58Zhaoqing
07:4407:50Foshan
08:3408:54Guangzhou
09:1609:25Guangzhou North
09:5110:00Yuantan
11:3811:44Shaoguan East
12:1712:27Lechang
12:5412:57Pingshi
13:4213:48Chenzhou
15:3315:49Hengyang
17:2617:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:1919:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0220:06Xinyu
22:3622:48Yingtan
00:0500:09Shangrao
03:5604:06Jinhua
04:4004:44Yiwu
05:1205:15Zhuji
06:1306:19Hangzhou East
06:5707:18Haining
07:4007:43Jiaxing
07:5808:01Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:49-Shanghai South
13H1M
19:30
Haikou
08:31+1
Guangzhou
 
13H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY457/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY143/US$21
Z202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Sanya
18:5118:55Dongfang
20:3021:00Haikou
01:4301:47Zhanjiang West
02:3602:42Maoming
05:3505:41Zhaoqing
07:0707:15Foshan
08:0508:28Guangzhou
10:4410:50Shaoguan East
12:2512:30Chenzhou
16:1716:26Changsha
19:5520:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:4600:52Zhengzhou
04:1204:16Shijiazhuang
06:46-Beijing West
11H5M
21:00
Haikou
08:05+1
Guangzhou
 
11H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY457/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY727/US$107
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY143/US$21
Ask a Question about Haikou-Guangzhou
China Train Search