Home > China Train

Beijing to Zaozhuang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H2M
06:36
Beijing South
09:38
Zaozhuang
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
2H41M
07:15
Beijing South
09:56
Zaozhuang
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Beijing South
08:3808:46Cangzhou West
09:3309:35Jinan West
10:2510:30Zaozhuang
10:4810:50Xuzhou East
11:2811:30Bengbu South
11:5011:52Shuijiahu
12:2712:32Hefei South
12:5312:55Chaohu East
13:1513:17Tongling North
13:3413:36Jingxian
13:5013:52Jingde
14:13-Huangshan North
2H40M
07:45
Beijing South
10:25
Zaozhuang
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:2009:22Dezhou East
09:4609:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1512:18Nanjing South
12:3712:43Zhenjiang South
13:1913:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H33M
08:05
Beijing South
10:38
Zaozhuang
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H43M
08:35
Beijing South
11:18
Zaozhuang
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H3M
09:25
Beijing South
12:28
Zaozhuang
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H39M
10:05
Beijing South
12:44
Zaozhuang
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
2H45M
10:10
Beijing South
12:55
Zaozhuang
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:17Tongling North
16:2916:31Nanling
16:5616:58Jixi North
17:1317:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
3H0M
10:30
Beijing South
13:30
Zaozhuang
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
9H41M
11:55
Beijing
21:36
Zaozhuang West
 
9H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY307/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY90/US$13
G131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing South
13:1213:14Cangzhou West
14:0014:02Jinan West
14:4514:47Tengzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:1915:31Xuzhou East
16:3216:34Chuzhou
16:5116:54Nanjing South
17:1917:21Danyang North
17:4517:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H39M
12:20
Beijing South
14:59
Zaozhuang
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:3120:49Ningbo
21:44-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
2H46M
13:40
Beijing South
16:26
Zaozhuang
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
2H38M
15:25
Beijing South
18:03
Zaozhuang
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H51M
15:50
Beijing South
18:41
Zaozhuang
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H54M
16:40
Beijing South
19:34
Zaozhuang
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Beijing South
18:3918:41Tianjin South
19:0319:05Cangzhou West
19:5119:53Jinan West
20:1020:15Taian [Shandong]
20:4620:58Tengzhou East
21:1121:17Zaozhuang
21:3521:56Xuzhou East
22:31-Huaibei
3H6M
18:05
Beijing South
21:11
Zaozhuang
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
G207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Beijing South
20:2120:23Cangzhou West
20:5020:54Dezhou East
21:1821:20Jinan West
21:5221:54Qufu East
22:1022:12Tengzhou East
22:2422:26Zaozhuang
22:45-Xuzhou East
2H54M
19:30
Beijing South
22:24
Zaozhuang
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY474/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$127
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
9H19M
23:20
Beijing
08:39+1
Zaozhuang West
 
9H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Ask a Question about Beijing-Zaozhuang
China Train Search