Home > China Train

Weihai to Jinan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Rongcheng
08:5408:55Wendeng East
09:0709:09Weihai
09:2909:31Muping
09:4209:44Yantai South
10:0110:02Taocunbei
10:2210:25Laiyang
11:1711:19Gaomi
11:4711:49Weifang
12:0112:03Changle
12:3012:32Zibo
13:1913:21Jinan
13:3713:39Jinan West
14:2514:27Cangzhou West
15:18-Beijing South
4H10M
09:09
Weihai
13:19
Jinan
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
D1616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Weihai
09:2609:28Weihai North
09:5209:54Yantai South
10:1010:11Taocunbei
10:3310:34Laiyang
10:5210:54Xiagezhuang
11:3211:35Gaomi
12:0212:05Weifang
12:4012:42Zibo
13:2913:31Jinan
13:4713:50Jinan West
14:0514:07Qihe
14:2014:22Yucheng East
14:4014:42Dezhou East
15:0915:11Hengshui North
15:2715:29Xinji South
15:4815:50Shijiazhuang East
16:05-Shijiazhuang
4H10M
09:19
Weihai
13:29
Jinan
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Rongcheng
10:1210:14Wendeng East
10:2610:28Weihai
10:4810:49Muping
11:0011:02Yantai South
11:3511:38Laiyang
12:5412:58Weifang
13:3313:39Zibo
14:2614:31Jinan
15:2115:34Tengzhou East
15:5916:21Xuzhou East
16:3816:40Xiaoxian North
16:5316:55Yongcheng North
17:1917:28Shangqiu
18:0218:04Kaifeng North
18:2518:28Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Luoyang Longmen
19:2519:37Mianchi South
20:1620:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:56-Xian North
3H57M
10:26
Weihai
14:23
Jinan
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
G2078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Weihai
11:3211:34Yantai South
12:0712:10Laiyang
12:2112:24Laixi North
12:4412:47Jimo North
13:1213:14Gaomi North
13:3313:35Weifang North
14:0214:04Zibo North
14:2714:30Jinan East
14:5614:58Pingyuan East
15:0815:12Dezhou East
15:2815:30Jingzhou [Hebei]
15:4615:48Hengshui North
16:0416:07Xinji South
16:2616:28Shijiazhuang East
16:4216:47Shijiazhuang
17:2917:32Yangquan North
18:1918:29Taiyuan South
18:4818:50Taigu West
19:0819:10Pingyao Ancient Town
19:2619:28Lingshi East
19:5719:59Hongdong West
20:1020:12Linfen West
20:2620:28Xiangfen West
20:57-Yuncheng North
3H20M
11:07
Weihai
14:27
Jinan East
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY348/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
G2054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Weihai
12:2812:29Yantai South
12:4612:48Taocunbei
13:0813:10Laiyang
13:5914:09Gaomi North
14:2814:30Weifang North
14:5714:59Zibo North
15:2115:26Jinan East
15:5816:01Dezhou East
16:2816:30Hengshui North
17:0917:13Shijiazhuang
17:4217:44Xingtai East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:2018:22Anyang East
18:4818:50Xinxiang East
19:1319:23Zhengzhou East
19:5920:01Luoyang Longmen
20:5420:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:26-Xian North
3H20M
12:01
Weihai
15:21
Jinan East
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY348/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
G458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Rongcheng
13:2713:29Wendeng East
13:4113:43Weihai
14:0314:05Muping
14:1614:18Yantai South
14:3514:36Taocunbei
14:5614:58Laiyang
15:2515:26Jimo North
16:1916:21Weifang
16:5617:01Zibo
17:4817:50Jinan
18:4718:57Zaozhuang
19:1519:24Xuzhou East
19:4319:49Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5020:53Nanjing South
21:2521:27Changzhou North
21:4921:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:0222:04Kunshan south
22:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H5M
13:43
Weihai
17:48
Jinan
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
G470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Weihai
15:1915:21Yantai South
15:5415:56Laiyang
16:5817:00Weifang North
17:2117:23Linzi North
17:3417:36Zibo North
17:5918:01Jinan East
18:2218:24Yucheng East
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:2719:29Tianjin South
20:03-Beijing South
3H7M
14:52
Weihai
17:59
Jinan East
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY348/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
D1624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Weihai
16:0616:08Muping
16:1916:31Yantai South
16:4716:51Taocunbei
17:1117:14Laiyang
18:3118:42Weifang
19:0619:11Qingzhoushi
19:2919:32Zibo
19:5720:02Zhangqiu
20:2520:30Daminghu
20:3720:39Jinan
20:5621:00Jinan West
21:1521:17Qihe
21:4121:45Dezhou East
22:1222:16Hengshui North
22:55-Shijiazhuang
4H51M
15:46
Weihai
20:37
Jinan
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
G2076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Weihai
16:1316:15Weihai North
16:3916:42Yantai South
16:5817:00Taocunbei
17:2117:28Laiyang
17:5517:56Jimo North
18:3518:37Weifang North
19:0419:06Zibo North
19:2819:31Jinan East
20:0420:06Dezhou East
20:3320:35Hengshui North
21:1321:18Shijiazhuang
21:5822:00Handan East
22:3822:40Xinxiang East
23:02-Zhengzhou East
3H22M
16:06
Weihai
19:28
Jinan East
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY348/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
K412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Weihai
21:2521:28Wendeng
22:2422:41Rushan
23:4023:59Taocun
02:1002:14Jiaozhou
03:2603:40Weifang
05:4005:55Daminghu
06:2606:30Yancheng [Shandong]
06:4306:46Yucheng [Shandong]
07:3907:42Dezhou
08:1408:16Dongguang
08:3008:33Botou
08:57-Cangzhou
09:2809:31Qingxian
09:5710:00Jinghai
10:4710:51Tianjin West
11:1211:21Yangcun
12:0612:16Huangcun
12:53-Beijing
8H54M
20:46
Weihai
05:40+1
Daminghu
 
8H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G6932
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Weihai
08:0708:09Weihai North
08:3308:35Yantai South
08:5809:00Haiyangbei
09:2109:26Laixi North
09:4609:49Jimo North
10:1510:17Gaomi North
10:3510:37Weifang North
10:5410:56Qingzhoushi North
11:0511:07Linzi North
11:1811:20Zibo North
11:3111:33Zouping
11:50-Jinan East
2H42M
07:48
Weihai
10:30
Jinan East
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY348/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
D6074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Rongcheng
09:5709:58Wendeng East
10:1010:12Weihai
10:2010:22Weihai North
10:3810:39Muping
10:5010:52Yantai South
11:2511:27Laiyang
11:3811:40Laixi North
12:4912:51Weifang
13:2513:27Zibo
13:5213:54Zhangqiu
14:20-Jinan
4H20M
10:10
Weihai
14:30
Jinan
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
G2654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Weihai
11:0111:03Muping
11:1411:17Yantai South
11:5111:55Laiyang
12:5712:59Weifang North
13:4413:52Jinan East
14:2714:35Dezhou East
15:0115:04Cangzhou West
15:3315:42Tianjin West
16:1916:27Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:09Qinhuangdao
17:2317:26Shanhaiguan
18:2918:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2019:22Liaozhong
19:55-Shenyang North
3H3M
10:41
Weihai
13:44
Jinan East
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY348/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
G2084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Weihai
11:1711:23Yantai South
11:5612:00Laiyang
13:0213:05Weifang North
13:2113:29Qingzhoushi North
13:3913:42Linzi North
13:5313:56Zibo North
14:0714:15Zouping
14:2514:27Zhangqiu North
14:3914:46Jinan East
15:0915:12Jinan West
15:4415:53Qufu East
16:2916:55Xuzhou East
17:1317:18Xiaoxian North
17:3117:33Yongcheng North
17:4417:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
18:0418:06Shangqiu
18:2118:23Minquan North
18:3618:38Lankao South
18:5418:56Kaifeng North
19:1619:21Zhengzhou East
19:4319:50Xuchang East
20:0620:08Luohe West
20:2720:30Zhumadian West
20:5520:58Xinyang East
21:44-Wuhan
3H35M
10:50
Weihai
14:25
Zhangqiu North
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY325/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY203/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY610/US$90
G478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Rongcheng
12:1712:19Wendeng East
12:3112:33Weihai
12:5312:55Muping
13:0613:08Yantai South
13:4313:46Laiyang
14:1314:15Jimo North
15:0815:13Weifang
15:4815:53Zibo
16:1816:20Zhangqiu
16:4616:48Jinan
17:0417:15Jinan West
17:3917:46Dezhou East
18:1318:19Cangzhou West
18:4218:46Tianjin South
19:23-Beijing South
4H13M
12:33
Weihai
16:46
Jinan
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
D6076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Rongcheng
14:1814:20Weihai
14:2814:30Weihai North
14:5314:55Yantai South
15:1915:20Haiyangbei
15:3315:35Laiyang
15:4615:47Laixi North
16:0716:09Jimo North
17:0117:06Weifang
17:4117:46Zibo
18:33-Jinan
4H13M
14:20
Weihai
18:33
Jinan
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
D6078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Rongcheng
14:5414:56Wendeng East
15:1215:14Weihai North
15:3015:32Muping
15:4315:45Yantai South
16:1816:20Laiyang
16:4716:50Jimo North
17:4417:47Weifang
18:0818:11Qingzhoushi
18:2918:32Zibo
18:5719:01Zhangqiu
19:2719:29Jinan
19:45-Jinan West
4H34M
14:51
Wendeng East
19:25
Jinan
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191.5/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574/US$84
D1622
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Rongcheng
15:2915:31Weihai North
15:5415:56Yantai South
16:3616:37Laixi North
16:5716:59Jimo North
17:2817:32Gaomi
18:0018:10Weifang
18:3118:35Qingzhoushi
18:5318:58Zibo
19:2319:40Zhangqiu
20:0620:08Jinan
20:2420:28Jinan West
20:5621:06Pingyuan East
21:1721:19Dezhou East
21:4621:48Hengshui North
22:27-Shijiazhuang
4H39M
15:27
Weihai North
20:06
Jinan
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
G6988
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Rongcheng
16:3016:46Weihai
16:5416:56Weihai North
17:1917:21Yantai South
17:5417:58Laiyang
18:5919:04Weifang North
19:3119:36Zibo North
19:4719:50Zouping
20:0720:11Jinan East
20:3520:38Jinan West
20:5520:57Taian [Shandong]
21:1721:26Qufu East
21:4221:48Tengzhou East
22:00-Zaozhuang
3H21M
16:46
Weihai
20:07
Jinan East
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY348/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
D9458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Rongcheng
17:2517:26Wendeng East
17:3817:40Weihai
18:0018:02Muping
18:1318:15Yantai South
18:3918:40Haiyangbei
18:5318:55Laiyang
20:1120:14Weifang
20:4920:53Zibo
21:2221:24Zhangqiu
21:5321:55Jinan
22:11-Jinan West
4H38M
17:40
Weihai
22:18
Jinan
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
G6936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Weihai
19:4219:45Yantai South
20:1820:20Laiyang
20:4720:49Jimo North
21:2821:31Weifang North
21:5822:01Zibo North
22:24-Jinan East
3H9M
19:15
Weihai
22:24
Jinan East
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY348/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
G6938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H8M
19:40
Weihai
22:48
Jinan East
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY348/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
K8262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:18Weihai
22:5723:00Wendeng
23:5623:59Rushan
04:5205:02Weifang
05:5706:10Zibo
06:4706:51Zhangqiu
07:25-Jinan
9H14M
22:18
Weihai
07:32+1
Jinan
 
9H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY212/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY146/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50/US$7
Ask a Question about Weihai-Jinan
China Train Search