Home > China Train

Sanya to Meilan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D7202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Sanya
07:1207:13Wanning
07:3007:31Qionghai
08:0108:05Meilan
08:1408:20Haikou East
08:4208:43Laochengzhen
08:5408:55Fushanzhen
09:0509:06Lingao South
09:1909:21Yintan
09:3409:35Baimajing
09:5810:00Qiziwan
10:1310:15Dongfang
10:4510:46Ledong
11:15-Sanya [Hainan]
1H23M
06:38
Sanya
08:01
Meilan
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Sanya
07:3207:34Dongfang
07:4807:49Qiziwan
08:1108:12Baimajing
08:2508:26Yintan
08:4008:41Lingao South
08:5008:51Fushanzhen
09:0209:04Laochengzhen
09:2909:34Haikou East
09:4309:46Meilan
10:1610:17Qionghai
10:3410:35Wanning
10:5210:53Lingshui
11:16-Sanya [Hainan]
3H4M
06:39
Sanya
09:43
Meilan
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Sanya
06:5106:52Lingshui
07:2207:23Qionghai
07:5407:56Meilan
08:07-Haikou East
1H24M
07:05
Sanya
08:29
Meilan
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Sanya
07:1907:20Wanning
07:5007:51Wenchang
08:1308:16Haikou East
08:36-Haikou
1H24M
07:25
Sanya
08:49
Meilan
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Sanya
07:3907:40Wanning
08:1008:12Wenchang
08:37-Haikou East
1H34M
07:45
Sanya
09:19
Meilan
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Sanya
08:2908:30Fenghuang Airport
08:5208:53Ledong
09:0209:03Huangliu
09:1109:12Jianfeng
09:2209:23Jinyuewan
09:3809:40Dongfang
09:5409:55Qiziwan
10:1710:18Baimajing
10:4110:42Lingao South
11:1811:23Haikou East
11:3311:35Meilan
12:0412:05Qionghai
12:2212:23Wanning
12:3012:31shenzhou
12:4512:46Lingshui
13:10-Sanya [Hainan]
3H13M
08:20
Sanya
11:33
Meilan
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Sanya
08:4608:47Lingshui
09:0409:05Wanning
09:1909:20Boao
09:2709:28Qionghai
09:5810:01Meilan
10:1010:15Haikou East
10:5110:53Lingao South
11:0611:08Yintan
11:2111:22Baimajing
11:4411:46Qiziwan
12:0012:02Dongfang
12:2712:28Huangliu
12:3712:38Ledong
13:0013:02Fenghuang Airport
13:15-Sanya [Hainan]
1H33M
08:25
Sanya
09:58
Meilan
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Sanya
08:2608:28Lingshui
08:4408:46Wanning
09:0309:05Qionghai
09:2109:23Wenchang
09:4009:43Meilan
09:53-Haikou East
1H28M
08:45
Sanya
10:13
Meilan
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Sanya
09:0109:02Lingshui
09:1909:20Wanning
09:3709:38Qionghai
10:0810:11Meilan
10:22-Haikou East
1H13M
09:35
Sanya
10:48
Meilan
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Sanya
10:0910:10Fenghuang Airport
10:3210:33Ledong
10:4210:43Huangliu
10:5710:58Jinyuewan
11:1311:15Dongfang
11:2911:30Qiziwan
11:5211:53Baimajing
12:0612:07Yintan
12:2112:22Lingao South
12:3112:32Fushanzhen
12:4312:45Laochengzhen
13:1013:14Haikou East
13:2413:26Meilan
13:5513:56Qionghai
14:1314:14Wanning
14:3114:32Lingshui
14:56-Sanya [Hainan]
3H24M
10:00
Sanya
13:24
Meilan
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Sanya
18:0918:10Fenghuang Airport
18:2418:26Yazhou
18:3818:39Ledong
18:4818:49Huangliu
18:5718:58Jianfeng
19:0819:09Jinyuewan
19:2419:26Dongfang
19:4019:41Qiziwan
20:0320:05Baimajing
20:1820:19Yintan
20:3320:34Lingao South
20:4320:44Fushanzhen
21:03-Haikou
1H38M
10:20
Sanya
11:58
Meilan
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Sanya
10:4510:48Meilan
11:00-Haikou East
1H40M
11:05
Sanya
12:45
Meilan
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H4M
11:33
Sanya
14:37
Meilan
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Sanya
10:5610:57Lingshui
11:1411:15Wanning
11:3211:34Qionghai
12:0412:07Meilan
12:19-Haikou East
1H40M
11:45
Sanya
13:25
Meilan
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:13Dongfang
20:2620:27Qiziwan
20:5020:51Baimajing
21:1321:14Lingao South
21:5021:54Haikou East
22:0422:06Meilan
22:2222:24Wenchang
22:4022:42Qionghai
22:59-Wanning
23:1723:19Lingshui
23:46-Sanya
1H35M
12:19
Sanya
13:54
Meilan
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Sanya
11:2111:22Lingshui
11:3911:40Wanning
11:5711:59Qionghai
12:1512:17Wenchang
12:3412:37Meilan
12:48-Haikou East
1H13M
12:55
Sanya
14:08
Meilan
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Sanya
11:5411:55Lingshui
12:0912:10shenzhou
12:3012:32Qionghai
12:4812:50Wenchang
13:15-Haikou East
1H31M
13:11
Sanya
14:42
Meilan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H16M
13:25
Sanya
16:41
Meilan
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Sanya
07:2707:28Wanning
07:4607:47Qionghai
08:0408:05Wenchang
08:2208:25Meilan
08:3508:40Haikou East
09:0309:04Laochengzhen
09:1509:16Fushanzhen
09:2509:26Lingao South
09:3909:40Yintan
09:5309:55Baimajing
10:1810:19Qiziwan
10:35-Dongfang
1H35M
13:30
Sanya
15:05
Meilan
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Sanya
12:1012:12Lingshui
12:2912:30Wanning
12:4412:45Boao
13:0513:07Wenchang
13:2913:33Haikou East
13:52-Haikou
1H35M
13:50
Sanya
15:25
Meilan
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H34M
14:34
Sanya
16:08
Meilan
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Sanya
15:2415:25Fenghuang Airport
15:4715:48Ledong
16:1816:20Dongfang
16:3416:35Qiziwan
16:5716:58Baimajing
17:2117:22Lingao South
17:3117:32Fushanzhen
17:4317:45Laochengzhen
18:0918:14Haikou East
18:2418:26Meilan
18:5518:56Qionghai
19:1319:14Wanning
19:3119:33Lingshui
19:57-Sanya [Hainan]
3H9M
15:15
Sanya
18:24
Meilan
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Sanya
15:5115:52Lingshui
16:0916:10Wanning
16:2716:28Qionghai
16:4516:46Wenchang
17:0317:06Meilan
17:1517:19Haikou East
17:4217:43Laochengzhen
18:0018:02Lingao South
18:1518:17Yintan
18:3018:31Baimajing
18:5318:54Qiziwan
19:0819:10Dongfang
19:2519:26Jinyuewan
19:3619:37Jianfeng
19:4519:46Huangliu
19:5519:56Ledong
20:0820:09Yazhou
20:2320:24Fenghuang Airport
20:37-Sanya [Hainan]
1H33M
15:30
Sanya
17:03
Meilan
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Sanya
14:1314:16Meilan
14:26-Haikou East
1H56M
15:45
Sanya
17:41
Meilan
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Sanya
13:4413:46Lingshui
14:0214:04Wanning
14:2114:23Qionghai
14:3914:41Wenchang
14:5815:01Meilan
15:11-Haikou East
1H13M
16:05
Sanya
17:18
Meilan
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Sanya
16:4716:48Lingshui
17:0517:06Wanning
17:2317:24Qionghai
17:4117:42Wenchang
17:5918:02Meilan
18:1118:16Haikou East
18:3918:41Laochengzhen
18:5218:53Fushanzhen
19:0319:05Lingao South
19:2719:28Baimajing
19:5019:51Qiziwan
20:0520:07Dongfang
20:2220:23Jinyuewan
20:3320:34Jianfeng
20:4220:43Huangliu
20:5220:53Ledong
21:0521:06Yazhou
21:2021:21Fenghuang Airport
21:34-Sanya [Hainan]
1H33M
16:26
Sanya
17:59
Meilan
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Sanya
16:4916:50Yazhou
17:0217:03Ledong
17:2217:23Jinyuewan
17:3817:40Dongfang
17:5417:55Qiziwan
18:1718:18Baimajing
18:3118:32Yintan
18:5819:00Laochengzhen
19:2419:29Haikou East
19:3819:41Meilan
19:5819:59Wenchang
20:1620:17Qionghai
20:3420:35Wanning
20:5220:53Lingshui
21:15-Sanya [Hainan]
3H8M
16:30
Sanya
19:38
Meilan
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Sanya
13:0113:03Lingshui
13:1913:21Wanning
13:5113:52Wenchang
14:0914:12Meilan
14:25-Haikou East
1H34M
16:50
Sanya
18:24
Meilan
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Sanya
15:5916:01Lingshui
16:1716:19Wanning
16:3616:38Qionghai
17:0717:10Meilan
17:2017:23Haikou East
17:43-Haikou
1H36M
18:05
Sanya
19:41
Meilan
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Sanya
18:3918:40Fenghuang Airport
18:5418:55Yazhou
19:1219:13Huangliu
19:2819:29Jinyuewan
19:4419:46Dongfang
19:5920:00Qiziwan
20:2320:24Baimajing
20:4720:48Lingao South
21:2421:29Haikou East
21:3921:42Meilan
21:5821:59Wenchang
22:1622:17Qionghai
22:3522:36Wanning
22:5222:53Lingshui
23:16-Sanya [Hainan]
3H9M
18:30
Sanya
21:39
Meilan
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Sanya
18:3818:40Yalongwan
18:5718:58Lingshui
19:1519:16Wanning
19:3319:34Qionghai
19:5119:52Wenchang
20:0920:12Meilan
20:2120:26Haikou East
21:0221:04Lingao South
21:2621:27Baimajing
21:4921:50Qiziwan
22:0422:06Dongfang
22:3122:32Huangliu
23:07-Sanya [Hainan]
1H39M
18:30
Sanya
20:09
Meilan
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
Ask a Question about Sanya-Meilan
China Train Search