Home > China Train

Nanning to Jishou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K748
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Nanning
18:4718:52Litang
19:3719:42Laibin
20:4221:03Liuzhou
22:2822:38Rongshui
23:0523:11Rongan
00:1200:18Sanjiangxian
01:3101:34Yantunbao
02:2202:27Jingzhou [Hunan]
04:2704:47Huaihua
06:1206:27Jishou
08:10-Zhangjiajie
12H54M
17:18
Nanning
06:12+1
Jishou
 
12H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
T282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1822:21Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:1906:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:33Dengzhou
19:2019:50Nanyang
20:1620:19Zhenping
20:4120:44Neixiang
21:1221:15Xixia
01:3101:43Xian
03:3603:57Baoji
05:3305:37Tianshui
06:1906:22Gangu
07:0607:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:48Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:0900:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
12H12M
20:00
Nanning
08:12+1
Jishou
 
12H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Ask a Question about Nanning-jishou
China Train Search