Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Wuyishan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Hangzhou East
08:2208:24Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:3808:40Tonglu
08:5408:56Jiande
09:0709:09Qiandaohu
09:3309:35Jixi North
09:4709:49Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:5710:00Huangshan North
10:2210:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:49Shangrao
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5311:55Yanping West
12:2212:24Sanming
12:5112:53Shuangyang [Ningyang]
13:0813:10Zhangping West
13:2113:23Yanshi [Fujian] South
13:3913:43Longyan
14:41-Xiamen North
3H19M
08:00
Hangzhou East
11:19
Wuyishan East
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY767/US$113
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:0911:12Sanming North
11:3811:40Yongan [fujian] South
12:0612:08Zhangping West
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
2H21M
08:03
Hangzhou East
10:24
Wuyishan East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Nanjing South
07:2607:28Liyang
07:4007:42Yixing
07:5407:56Changxing
08:0508:07Huzhou
08:2008:22Deqing
08:3508:39Hangzhou East
09:1209:19Yiwu
09:3509:37Jinhua
09:5810:10Quzhou
10:4110:44Shangrao
11:1411:16Wuyishan East
11:4311:47Nanping North
12:2412:46Fuzhou
13:2913:35Putian
14:0014:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:28-Xiamen North
2H35M
08:39
Hangzhou East
11:14
Wuyishan East
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2108:26Jiaxing South
08:4908:53Hangzhou East
09:1609:17Zhuji
09:4209:48Jinhua
10:3510:37Shangrao
11:0711:09Wuyishan East
11:3611:38Nanping North
12:15-Fuzhou
2H14M
08:53
Hangzhou East
11:07
Wuyishan East
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:04Hangzhou East
10:5410:56Wuyishan East
11:5411:58Fuzhou
12:4112:44Putian
13:31-Xiamen North
1H50M
09:04
Hangzhou East
10:54
Wuyishan East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Nanjing South
07:1907:21Zhenjiang South
07:3807:40Changzhou North
07:5707:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1008:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3508:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3209:36Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Jiande
10:3010:32Qiandaohu
11:0811:11Huangshan North
11:3211:34Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:5812:00Shangrao
12:3012:33Wuyishan East
13:0413:06Yanping West
13:2213:25Sanming North
13:38-Sanming
2H54M
09:36
Hangzhou East
12:30
Wuyishan East
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY767/US$113
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
2H10M
10:26
Hangzhou East
12:36
Wuyishan East
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4510:48Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Yuhang
11:1811:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
2H12M
11:20
Hangzhou East
13:32
Wuyishan East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G2379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Hangzhou East
12:5813:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:1413:16Tonglu
13:3813:40Qiandaohu
14:0314:05Jixi North
14:1714:19Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:2814:33Huangshan North
14:5414:56Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0815:10Dexing
15:2715:29Shangrao
15:4115:43Wufushan
16:0616:09Wuyishan East
16:4216:44Yanping West
17:0017:02Sanming North
17:2817:30Yongan [fujian] South
18:1518:19Longyan
18:5118:53Nanjing [Fujian]
19:1019:12Zhangzhou
19:31-Xiamen North
3H31M
12:35
Hangzhou East
16:06
Wuyishan East
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY461.5/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY767/US$113
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai South
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5513:12Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
15:4015:46Jinhua
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
20:2520:40Wuyishan
21:5922:37Jianyang [Fujian]
23:1823:24Jianou
06:3506:45Sanming
07:1007:14Yongan [fujian] South
07:5608:00Zhangping West
08:3608:55Longyan
10:0410:09Zhangzhou
11:21-Xiamen
7H10M
13:15
Hangzhou
20:25
Wuyishan
 
7H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY204/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G1633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jinshan North
13:0513:07Tongxiang
13:2513:28Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:1814:21Jinhua
15:0915:11Shangrao
15:2315:32Wufushan
15:5515:57Wuyishan East
16:1316:15Jianou West
16:3116:33Nanping North
16:4816:50Gutian North
17:18-Fuzhou
2H27M
13:28
Hangzhou East
15:55
Wuyishan East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2413:26Jiaxing South
13:5013:52Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:5015:52Wuyishan East
16:5016:54Fuzhou
18:42-Xiamen
1H58M
13:52
Hangzhou East
15:50
Wuyishan East
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:19Hangzhou East
14:5214:55Yiwu
15:1115:14Jinhua
15:5115:53Yushan South
16:0816:12Shangrao
16:3516:37Wuyishan North
17:4417:50Fuzhou
18:2718:29Hanjiang
18:3918:42Putian
19:0819:10Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2119:23Jinjiang
19:4119:50Xiamen North
20:14-Xiamen
2H16M
14:19
Hangzhou East
16:35
Wuyishan North
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY325.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY193.5/US$28
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY610.5/US$90
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Nanjing South
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:52Liyang
14:0514:07Yixing
14:1914:28Changxing
14:3914:41Huzhou
14:5414:56Deqing
15:0915:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
2H27M
15:17
Hangzhou East
17:44
Wuyishan East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
G1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:06Jiaxing South
15:2115:23Haining West
15:3615:38Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Yiwu
16:4416:46Quzhou
17:1717:21Shangrao
17:5117:53Wuyishan East
18:2018:22Nanping North
19:00-Fuzhou
2H13M
15:38
Hangzhou East
17:51
Wuyishan East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2715:28Songjiang South
15:4615:52Jiaxing South
16:0316:05Tongxiang
16:2216:25Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Yiwu
17:1517:17Jinhua
17:4517:47Jiangshan
18:0018:10Yushan South
18:2518:27Shangrao
18:3918:41Wufushan
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3319:35Nanping North
19:5619:58Minqing North
20:20-Fuzhou
2H39M
16:25
Hangzhou East
19:04
Wuyishan East
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:29Nanjing South
16:4516:47Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0917:11Yixing
17:2717:30Huzhou
17:5117:55Hangzhou East
18:2818:30Yiwu
18:4618:48Jinhua
19:1819:20Jiangshan
19:4319:46Shangrao
20:1620:18Wuyishan East
20:5520:57Gutian North
21:0821:10Minqing North
21:32-Fuzhou
2H21M
17:55
Hangzhou East
20:16
Wuyishan East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
G1639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4517:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:0318:05Tongxiang
18:1718:19Yuhang
18:2918:32Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Longyou
19:5519:58Yushan South
20:1320:16Shangrao
20:3920:47Wuyishan North
20:5921:01Wuyishan East
21:1721:19Jianou West
21:3521:37Nanping North
22:15-Fuzhou
2H7M
18:32
Hangzhou East
20:39
Wuyishan North
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY325.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY193.5/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY610.5/US$90
G1641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
19:4919:51Jinhua
20:1220:14Quzhou
20:4520:49Shangrao
21:1921:21Wuyishan East
21:3721:40Jianou West
21:5621:59Nanping North
22:38-Fuzhou
2H24M
18:55
Hangzhou East
21:19
Wuyishan East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
G1689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5519:01Songjiang South
19:2019:22Jiaxing South
19:4519:53Hangzhou East
20:1620:18Zhuji
20:4320:45Jinhua
21:3121:33Shangrao
22:04-Wuyishan East
2H11M
19:53
Hangzhou East
22:04
Wuyishan East
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$97
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2216:25Kunshan
17:4818:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
22:3922:45Jinhua
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4400:47Yushan
01:0901:16Shangrao
03:2103:26Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
09:08-Fuzhou
6H54M
20:27
Hangzhou East
03:21+1
Wuyishan
 
6H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G1661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Bengbu South
07:5808:00Chuzhou
08:1808:23Nanjing South
08:5008:52Liyang
09:0409:06Yixing
09:2309:25Huzhou
09:4709:54Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Yiwu
10:4610:48Jinhua
11:0911:11Quzhou
11:3011:32Yushan South
11:4711:49Shangrao
12:1912:21Wuyishan East
12:3712:39Jianou West
12:5513:06Nanping North
13:2813:30Minqing North
13:5213:58Fuzhou
14:1514:24Fuzhou South
14:5414:56Putian
15:2115:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4915:54Xiamen North
16:1316:15Zhangzhou
16:3016:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:04-Longyan
2H25M
09:54
Hangzhou East
12:19
Wuyishan East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Wuyi
China Train Search