Home > China Train

Qingdao to Weifang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:01Qingdao
06:4507:13Lancun
07:2907:36Jiaozhou
08:4408:53Weifang
09:5710:07Zibo
11:2111:31Jinan
12:2412:30Taishan
13:2813:33Yanzhou
13:4813:50Zoucheng
14:1614:19Tengzhou
14:4114:44Zaozhuang West
15:4416:00Xuzhou
17:3117:36Huaibei
18:3518:40Woyang
19:4119:59Fuyang
21:3421:37Hengchuan
22:5623:05Macheng
00:2500:36Qichun
01:0401:07Wuxue
07:23-Sanming North
09:38-Fuzhou
2H43M
06:01
Qingdao
08:44
Weifang
 
2H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:02Qingdao North
06:5706:59Weifang
07:2007:22Qingzhoushi
07:4007:42Zibo
08:2908:31Jinan
08:4708:52Jinan West
09:1609:22Dezhou East
09:4809:54Cangzhou West
10:2310:30Tianjin West
10:5310:55Binhai West
11:4811:53Qinhuangdao
12:0712:10Shanhaiguan
12:5312:55Huludao North
13:1213:13Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:2914:32Shenyang North
15:0015:02Kaiyuan West
15:2315:25Siping East
15:52-Changchun West
55M
06:02
Qingdao North
06:57
Weifang
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
G1208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Qingdao North
06:4406:46Gaomi
07:1307:15Weifang
07:5007:53Zibo
08:1808:20Zhangqiu
08:4608:48Jinan
09:0409:16Jinan West
09:4009:43Dezhou East
10:3310:37Tianjin West
11:0011:04Binhai West
11:2411:28Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0512:07Qinhuangdao
12:4312:45Suizhong North
13:2013:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3614:39Shenyang North
14:5814:59Tieling West
15:1915:21Changtu West
15:5816:00Changchun West
16:56-Harbin West
1H1M
06:10
Qingdao North
07:11
Weifang
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
G278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Qingdao
06:3506:37Qingdao North
07:3207:34Weifang
07:5808:00Qingzhoushi
08:1808:20Zibo
09:0709:10Jinan
09:4809:55Qufu East
10:1810:20Zaozhuang
10:3810:53Xuzhou East
11:2511:27Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:1312:20Kaifeng North
12:4112:44Zhengzhou East
13:3413:36Zhumadian West
14:0114:09Xinyang East
14:5415:02Wuhan
16:2116:29Changsha South
17:1917:21Leiyang West
18:0918:11Shaoguan
18:4318:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:15-Guangzhou South
1H15M
06:17
Qingdao
07:32
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Qingdao
06:4306:45Qingdao North
07:1707:22Gaomi
07:4907:51Weifang
08:1208:13Qingzhoushi
08:3108:33Zibo
09:2009:22Jinan
09:4609:55Taian [Shandong]
10:3310:35Zaozhuang
10:5310:55Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Nanjing South
12:4912:51Yixing
13:0313:08Changxing
13:40-Hangzhou
1H24M
06:25
Qingdao
07:49
Weifang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Qingdao North
07:2507:28Weifang
08:0308:05Zibo
08:5208:54Jinan
09:1009:15Jinan West
09:3909:41Yucheng East
09:5609:58Dezhou East
10:2510:27Hengshui North
11:0611:20Shijiazhuang
11:5112:01Xingtai East
12:1712:26Handan East
12:4312:45Anyang East
13:2813:33Zhengzhou East
14:0914:11Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:44Sanmenxia South
15:1015:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:55Xian North
16:2316:25Yangling South
16:4016:42Qishan
16:5617:00Baoji South
17:4417:46Tianshui South
18:0118:03Qinan
19:11-Lanzhou West
55M
06:29
Qingdao North
07:24
Weifang
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
G178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Qingdao
07:4107:45Gaomi
08:1208:15Weifang
08:5008:52Zibo
09:1709:19Zhangqiu
09:4509:47Jinan
10:0310:18Jinan West
11:2111:23Tianjin South
11:58-Beijing South
1H17M
06:55
Qingdao
08:12
Weifang
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Qingdao
07:2107:23Qingdao North
08:0808:10Weifang North
08:3108:33Linzi North
08:4408:46Zibo North
08:5708:59Zouping
09:1509:17Jinan East
09:4109:52Jinan West
10:4210:44Zaozhuang
11:0211:07Xuzhou East
11:2611:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:3112:33Nanjing South
13:0513:07Changzhou North
13:2313:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
56M
07:00
Qingdao
07:56
Weifang North
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY190.5/US$28
G318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qingdao
08:0808:10Gaomi
08:3708:40Weifang
09:1509:18Zibo
10:0510:07Jinan
10:4610:59Qufu East
11:1511:20Tengzhou East
11:4512:05Xuzhou East
12:5012:52Shangqiu
13:4213:45Zhengzhou East
14:1814:20Luohe West
14:3914:46Zhumadian West
15:1115:16Xinyang East
16:0616:12Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:0118:10Yichang East
19:5420:04Enshi
21:4521:47Fuling North
22:26-Chongqing North
1H15M
07:22
Qingdao
08:37
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
D1636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Qingdao
07:4607:48Qingdao North
08:4308:46Weifang
08:5809:00Changle
09:2709:30Zibo
10:1710:19Jinan
10:3510:41Jinan West
10:5610:58Qihe
11:1111:14Yucheng East
11:2411:30Pingyuan East
11:4011:43Dezhou East
12:1012:14Hengshui North
12:3912:42Gaocheng South
13:0213:07Shijiazhuang
13:4813:54Yangquan North
14:4114:50Taiyuan South
15:3115:33Lingshi East
16:0716:10Linfen West
16:47-Yuncheng North
1H15M
07:28
Qingdao
08:43
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
G244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4719:00Fuzhou
20:0720:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:4020:42Xiamen North
21:06-Xiamen
1H15M
07:39
Qingdao
08:54
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Qingdao North
08:3808:40Weifang North
10:58-Beijing South
45M
07:53
Qingdao North
08:38
Weifang North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Qingdao
08:1508:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:5816:00Lingbao West
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5617:59Yangxian West
18:1718:22Hanzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
20:0120:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:53Chengdu East
21:3421:37Neijiang North
22:0122:03Yongchuan East
22:28-Chongqing West
1H25M
07:57
Qingdao
09:22
Weifang
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G1248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Qingdao North
08:4408:46Gaomi
09:1309:18Weifang
09:5309:59Zibo
10:4610:48Jinan
11:0411:12Jinan West
11:5711:59Cangzhou West
12:2912:32Tianjin West
13:0913:12Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4913:51Qinhuangdao
14:0514:15Shanhaiguan
14:3914:40Suizhong North
15:0215:03Huludao North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:3716:40Shenyang North
17:0917:11Kaiyuan West
17:3217:34Siping East
18:0118:03Changchun West
18:2618:28Dehui West
19:07-Harbin West
1H1M
08:12
Qingdao North
09:13
Weifang
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
G182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Qingdao
08:3308:35Qingdao North
09:3009:32Weifang
10:0710:09Zibo
10:5610:58Jinan
11:1411:19Jinan West
12:0412:06Cangzhou West
12:58-Beijing South
1H15M
08:15
Qingdao
09:30
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Qingdao
10:0910:12Weifang
10:4710:49Zibo
11:1411:16Zhangqiu
11:4211:45Jinan
12:0112:07Jinan West
12:3112:35Dezhou East
13:26-Tianjin West
1H10M
08:58
Qingdao
10:08
Weifang
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Qingdao
09:3009:32Qingdao North
10:2710:29Weifang
10:5010:52Qingzhoushi
11:1011:13Zibo
12:0012:02Jinan
12:2612:28Taian [Shandong]
12:4712:57Qufu East
13:3313:37Xuzhou East
14:5214:54Nanjing South
15:4415:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H21M
09:07
Qingdao
10:28
Weifang
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Qingdao
10:1210:14Gaomi
10:4110:43Weifang
10:5510:57Changle
11:2411:27Zibo
12:1412:18Jinan
12:3412:38Jinan West
13:2413:26Cangzhou West
14:18-Beijing South
1H15M
09:26
Qingdao
10:41
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Qingdao
09:5009:52Qingdao North
10:2410:26Gaomi
10:5310:55Weifang
11:1611:18Qingzhoushi
11:3611:39Zibo
12:2612:30Jinan
12:5412:58Taian [Shandong]
13:3613:39Zaozhuang
13:5714:18Xuzhou East
14:3614:38Xiaoxian North
15:0915:11Shangqiu
16:0216:05Zhengzhou East
16:4016:46Luohe West
17:2417:26Xinyang East
17:4417:51Xiaogan North
18:2318:33Wuhan
18:5719:00Xianning North
19:3019:32Yueyang East
20:07-Changsha South
1H21M
09:32
Qingdao
10:53
Weifang
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
K1216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:12Qingdao North
10:5210:56Jiaozhou
12:0412:07Weifang
13:1113:14Zibo
14:2414:36Daminghu
16:2616:49Liaocheng
19:2219:28Handan
20:0120:04Xingtai
21:1521:15Shijiazhuang
1H52M
10:12
Qingdao North
12:04
Weifang
 
1H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Qingdao North
10:4610:49Lancun
11:0511:08Jiaozhou
12:1612:22Weifang
13:2713:34Zibo
14:4415:01Daminghu
16:0816:15Pingyuan
16:4816:53Dezhou
17:2517:27Dongguang
18:0118:04Cangzhou
19:0719:09Yangliuqing
19:4920:19Tianjin
21:3921:41Tangshan [Hebei]
23:4223:48Shanhaiguan
04:1504:38Shenyang
05:2605:29Fushun North
06:1006:12Nanzamu
07:0207:04Qingyuan [Liaoning]
07:5107:54Shanchengzhen
08:1708:44Meihekuo
09:1909:21Liuhe [Jilin]
10:0910:11Sanyuanpu
11:13-Tonghua
1H57M
10:19
Qingdao North
12:16
Weifang
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Qingdao
10:3810:40Qingdao North
11:3511:37Weifang
11:5812:00Qingzhoushi
12:1812:21Zibo
13:0813:10Jinan
13:2613:29Jinan West
14:3214:34Tianjin South
15:08-Beijing South
1H15M
10:20
Qingdao
11:35
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G2094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Qingdao North
11:2011:23Weifang North
11:3911:42Qingzhoushi North
11:5812:02Zibo North
12:1312:16Zouping
12:2512:27Zhangqiu North
12:4012:46Jinan East
12:5913:01Qihe
13:1413:16Yucheng East
13:3213:36Dezhou East
13:5213:55Jingzhou [Hebei]
14:1114:14Hengshui North
14:3014:33Xinji South
15:0115:19Shijiazhuang
15:5916:02Handan East
16:2916:31Hebi East
16:4716:49Xinxiang East
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
17:5017:52Luoyang Longmen
18:4618:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:1919:30Xian North
19:5820:00Yangling South
20:2520:29Baoji South
21:1321:16Tianshui South
21:4621:48tongwei
22:1422:16Dingxi North
22:46-Lanzhou West
45M
10:35
Qingdao North
11:20
Weifang North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G2632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Lianyungang
09:1609:18Ganyu
09:3609:39Lanshan West
09:5309:59Rizhao West
10:2010:24Dongjiakou
10:4210:46Qingdao West
11:2211:24Gaomi North
11:4311:45Weifang North
12:0112:03Qingzhoushi North
12:1312:15Linzi North
12:2612:28Zibo North
12:4312:45Zhangqiu North
12:5813:04Jinan East
13:3113:36Pingyuan East
13:4913:54Dezhou East
14:4915:07Tianjin West
15:3115:39Binhai West
15:5916:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:3616:38Beidaihe
16:4916:53Qinhuangdao
17:0717:20Shanhaiguan
18:0518:06Huludao North
18:2318:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5819:01Panjin
19:3119:33Anshan West
19:4519:47Liaoyang
20:10-Shenyang
57M
10:46
Qingdao West
11:43
Weifang North
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
K1026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Qingdao
11:1311:16Lancun
11:3211:35Jiaozhou
12:4312:48Weifang
13:5213:57Zibo
15:2215:37Jinan
16:2916:35Taishan
17:0117:04Ciyao
17:4017:43Yanzhou
18:2118:25Tengzhou
18:4718:49Zaozhuang West
19:5220:10Xuzhou
21:1121:15Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2323:27Kaifeng
00:1500:27Zhengzhou
01:5902:05Luoyang
06:2006:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:3707:47Xian
09:4209:48Baoji
11:2711:32Tianshui
12:1412:26Gangu
13:1513:19Longxi
14:1514:18Dingxi
15:48-Lanzhou
1H57M
10:47
Qingdao North
12:44
Weifang
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Qingdao
11:1011:14Qingdao North
13:2813:38Weifang
14:4214:47Zibo
16:2216:30Daminghu
18:0418:19Yancheng [Shandong]
20:1620:54Liaocheng
21:3221:35Linqing
21:5121:54Qinghecheng
22:2422:29Zaoqiang
22:5623:07Hengshui
03:1103:36Beijing
06:4506:51Zhangjiakou South
09:3509:43Datong
11:1811:24Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:4412:52Hohhot East
13:0613:14Hohhot
14:4114:45Baotou East
15:01-Baotou
2H39M
10:48
Qingdao
13:27
Weifang
 
2H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Qingdao
13:0313:13Weifang
14:1714:23Zibo
15:4616:03Jinan
16:5616:59Taishan
17:2517:28Ciyao
18:2118:35Yanzhou
18:5018:53Zoucheng
19:1919:22Tengzhou
19:4419:47Zaozhuang West
20:4621:04Xuzhou
22:1422:19Dangshan [Anhui]
00:0200:05Shangqiu
01:2901:34Kaifeng
02:2002:35Zhengzhou
04:1604:21Luoyang
06:0006:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:1908:21Tongguan
08:3308:36Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:35-Xian
2H2M
11:01
Qingdao
13:03
Weifang
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2622
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Qingdao North
11:3411:36Jiaozhou North
12:0212:05Weifang North
12:2112:23Qingzhoushi North
12:3912:42Zibo North
12:5312:55Zouping
13:1213:17Jinan East
13:3813:40Yucheng East
13:5613:59Dezhou East
14:2614:30Hengshui North
15:0915:30Shijiazhuang
16:5417:11Taiyuan South
17:3017:32Taigu West
17:5417:56Jiexiu East
18:1818:20Huozhou East
18:4418:46Linfen West
19:0619:09Houma West
19:32-Yuncheng North
52M
11:10
Qingdao North
12:02
Weifang North
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Qingdao
12:1112:13Gaomi
12:4012:42Weifang
13:1713:21Zibo
14:0814:14Jinan
14:3014:33Jinan West
14:5715:07Dezhou East
16:22-Beijing South
1H15M
11:28
Qingdao
12:43
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Qingdao
12:2312:26Qingdao North
13:2113:23Weifang
13:5814:01Zibo
14:4814:50Jinan
15:0615:14Jinan West
15:3815:40Dezhou East
16:24-Tianjin South
17:00-Beijing South
1H16M
12:05
Qingdao
13:21
Weifang
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Qingdao North
13:1913:21Jiaozhou North
13:4713:49Weifang North
14:0514:07Qingzhoushi North
14:1714:19Linzi North
14:3014:33Zibo North
14:4814:55Zhangqiu North
15:0815:11Jinan East
15:3715:42Pingyuan East
16:3816:40Tianjin South
17:14-Beijing South
52M
12:55
Qingdao North
13:47
Weifang North
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
K344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Qingdao
14:5214:58Weifang
16:0216:06Zibo
17:3017:45Jinan
18:3718:40Taishan
19:3820:02Yanzhou
20:2520:28Jining [Shandong]
20:4520:48Jiaxiang
21:4521:53Heze
22:2822:32Caoxian
23:1023:13Shangqiu South
23:5523:59Bozhou
01:1101:19Fuyang
05:3806:13Qichun
06:4106:45Wuxue
07:2707:35Jiujiang
08:52-Nanchang
1H44M
13:09
Qingdao North
14:53
Weifang
 
1H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D1612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Qingdao North
13:5713:59Gaomi
14:2614:28Weifang
14:4914:51Qingzhoushi
15:0915:11Zibo
15:3616:11Zhangqiu
16:3716:39Jinan
16:5516:59Jinan West
17:2217:24Yucheng East
17:3417:36Pingyuan East
17:4717:50Dezhou East
18:1718:19Hengshui North
18:3518:37Xinji South
18:5618:58Shijiazhuang East
19:12-Shijiazhuang
1H1M
13:25
Qingdao North
14:26
Weifang
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Z272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Qingdao
14:0214:15Qingdao North
15:2215:26Weifang
16:0816:11Zibo
17:3617:57Jinan
18:4618:50Taishan
19:4619:50Yanzhou
20:2720:30Tengzhou
20:4920:53Zaozhuang West
21:5322:08Xuzhou
00:2800:30Kaifeng
01:0801:16Zhengzhou
02:3702:43Luoyang
07:1707:27Xian
09:0309:10Baoji
10:4210:48Tianshui
12:1012:15Longxi
13:09-Dingxi
14:3914:56Lanzhou
16:1616:20Haishiwan
17:31-Xining
1H38M
13:44
Qingdao
15:22
Weifang
 
1H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Qingdao North
14:5314:55Weifang
15:0715:09Changle
15:3615:41Zibo
16:2816:30Jinan
17:2017:22Tengzhou East
17:3417:36Zaozhuang
17:5417:56Xuzhou East
18:3318:35Bengbu South
19:1619:19Nanjing South
19:3819:40Zhenjiang South
19:5820:00Changzhou North
20:1720:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2920:31Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4220:47Kunshan south
21:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
56M
13:57
Qingdao North
14:53
Weifang
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173/US$25
Z170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao
14:5915:23Gaomi
15:5616:01Weifang
16:4316:47Zibo
17:4218:08Jinan
18:5418:57Taishan
19:5319:56Yanzhou
20:3820:42Tengzhou
21:0221:04Zaozhuang West
21:5922:14Xuzhou
23:3623:40Shangqiu
00:5100:54Kaifeng
01:3601:51Zhengzhou
03:0103:04Luohe
03:3403:37Zhumadian
04:3004:33Xinyang
06:5007:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:4307:46Xianning
09:1109:13Yueyang
10:3410:40Changsha
11:1611:19Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:4012:45Hengyang
14:2314:32Chenzhou
16:09-Shaoguan East
18:52-Guangzhou East
1H53M
14:03
Qingdao
15:56
Weifang
 
1H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1858
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao North
14:5815:06Weifang
15:2715:40Qingzhoushi
15:5816:02Zibo
16:2716:29Zhangqiu
16:5516:59Jinan
17:3817:53Qufu East
18:1618:32Zaozhuang
18:5019:14Xuzhou East
19:4019:42Yongcheng North
20:0520:07Shangqiu
20:5821:04Zhengzhou East
21:3121:33Gongyi South
21:4721:49Luoyang Longmen
23:06-Xian North
55M
14:03
Qingdao North
14:58
Weifang
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
G256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Qingdao
15:3515:37Weifang
15:5816:12Qingzhoushi
16:3016:32Zibo
17:1917:24Jinan
17:4817:51Taian [Shandong]
18:4218:46Xuzhou East
20:0020:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Liyang
20:4520:47Yixing
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1821:20Deqing
21:39-Hangzhou
1H9M
14:26
Qingdao
15:35
Weifang
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Qingdao
15:4215:49Weifang
17:0717:10Jinan
17:2617:33Jinan West
18:37-Tianjin South
19:13-Beijing South
1H9M
14:33
Qingdao
15:42
Weifang
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G2072
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Qingdao North
15:4515:51Weifang North
16:1216:15Linzi North
16:2616:29Zibo North
16:4016:42Zouping
16:5917:07Jinan East
17:2017:23Qihe
17:4417:47Pingyuan East
17:5718:00Dezhou East
18:2718:30Hengshui North
18:4618:48Xinji South
19:0219:04Gaocheng South
19:2319:46Shijiazhuang
20:1520:17Xingtai East
20:3320:44Handan East
21:1121:13Hebi East
21:2921:31Xinxiang East
21:52-Zhengzhou East
45M
15:00
Qingdao North
15:45
Weifang North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Qingdao
15:3315:38Qingdao North
16:0916:12Gaomi North
16:3116:34Weifang North
17:0117:04Zibo North
17:2717:29Jinan East
17:5218:07Jinan West
19:1119:33Xuzhou East
20:1720:19Shangqiu
21:0921:12Zhengzhou East
21:4621:48Luohe West
22:0622:08Zhumadian West
22:3322:40Xinyang East
23:24-Wuhan
1H11M
15:15
Qingdao
16:26
Weifang North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY190.5/US$28
G196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Qingdao
16:4316:46Gaomi
17:1317:16Weifang
17:5117:54Zibo
18:4118:43Jinan
18:5919:01Jinan West
20:0420:06Tianjin South
20:40-Beijing South
1H16M
15:57
Qingdao
17:13
Weifang
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
D1632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:58Qingdao North
16:5316:57Weifang
17:3217:35Zibo
18:0018:01Zhangqiu
18:2718:30Jinan
18:4618:50Jinan West
19:1319:17Yucheng East
19:2719:29Pingyuan East
19:3919:42Dezhou East
19:5820:00Jingzhou [Hebei]
20:1620:18Hengshui North
20:4320:45Gaocheng South
21:0521:22Shijiazhuang
22:46-Taiyuan South
55M
15:58
Qingdao North
16:53
Weifang
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
G174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Qingdao
16:2216:23Qingdao North
17:1817:22Weifang
17:5718:04Zibo
18:5118:53Jinan
19:0919:22Jinan West
20:0820:10Cangzhou West
20:39-Tianjin West
1H14M
16:04
Qingdao
17:18
Weifang
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G1854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Qingdao
16:2816:30Qingdao North
17:2517:27Weifang
17:4817:57Qingzhoushi
18:1518:21Zibo
18:4618:48Zhangqiu
19:1419:16Jinan
19:5520:07Qufu East
20:4421:06Xuzhou East
21:3821:40Dangshan [Anhui] South
22:1522:17Lankao South
22:49-Zhengzhou East
1H15M
16:10
Qingdao
17:25
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Qingdao
17:3117:33Weifang
18:0818:10Zibo
18:3518:37Zhangqiu
19:0319:06Jinan
20:0320:05Zaozhuang
20:2320:28Xuzhou East
21:2821:30Chuzhou
21:4821:51Nanjing South
22:35-Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:10-Shanghai
1H9M
16:22
Qingdao
17:31
Weifang
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G2636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:26Yancheng North
13:4113:43Sheyang
13:5213:54Funing [Jiangsu] East
14:0914:11Binhaigang
14:2214:24Xiangshuixian
14:5714:59Lianyungang
15:1515:17Ganyu
15:4515:47Rizhao West
16:0816:10Dongjiakou
16:2816:30Qingdao West
16:5917:01Jiaozhou North
17:2617:28Weifang North
17:4517:47Qingzhoushi North
17:5617:58Linzi North
18:1018:12Zibo North
18:34-Jinan East
56M
16:30
Qingdao West
17:26
Weifang North
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
K208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Qingdao
18:4718:50Weifang
19:4519:48Zibo
20:5621:11Jinan
22:0322:08Taishan
23:0623:10Yanzhou
23:4823:51Tengzhou
01:1201:41Xuzhou
05:4806:09Zhengzhou
08:5809:01Ruzhou
09:3709:39Pingdingshan West
10:3310:35Nanzhao
11:1711:20Nanyang
12:0712:10Dengzhou
13:1913:37Xiangyang
14:3314:35Gucheng [Hubei]
15:2115:23Wudangshan
15:4015:42Shiyan [Hubei]
18:0218:15Ankang
21:2921:38Xixiang
23:0923:12Hanzhong
03:0503:21Guangyuan
06:0906:18Jiangyou
06:5506:58Mianyang
07:4007:43Deyang
08:38-Chengdu
2H10M
16:37
Qingdao
18:47
Weifang
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Qingdao
18:2218:25Gaomi
19:0419:07Weifang
19:5519:58Zibo
21:0421:23Jinan
22:0922:17Taishan
23:1623:40Yanzhou
00:0300:08Jining [Shandong]
01:1901:31Heze
02:3702:40Shangqiu South
04:1304:28Fuyang
05:3405:37Hengchuan
06:4306:49Macheng
07:2207:25Huangzhou
09:0209:06Jiujiang
10:1910:43Nanchang
12:5913:04Jian [Jiangxi]
14:5414:58Ganzhou
17:2817:31Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:2518:30Heyuan
19:2419:28Huizhou
20:1220:17Dongguan East
20:54-Shenzhen
2H6M
16:58
Qingdao
19:04
Weifang
 
2H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Qingdao
17:2417:26Qingdao North
18:2218:25Weifang
18:5919:10Zibo
19:5719:59Jinan
20:1520:17Jinan West
21:03-Cangzhou West
21:56-Beijing South
1H16M
17:06
Qingdao
18:22
Weifang
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
K1634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Qingdao North
18:5218:57Weifang
20:0120:03Zibo
21:1721:40Jinan
22:3222:34Taishan
01:2401:47Xuzhou
04:1304:27Shangqiu
05:23-Lankao
05:5706:00Kaifeng
06:46-Zhengzhou
1H45M
17:07
Qingdao North
18:52
Weifang
 
1H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G4968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Funing [Jiangsu] East
14:5714:59Binhaigang
15:1015:12Xiangshuixian
15:4515:49Lianyungang
16:0516:07Ganyu
16:2516:27Lanshan West
16:4116:46Rizhao West
17:2117:25Qingdao West
18:1418:17Weifang North
18:4418:47Zibo North
19:1019:20Jinan East
19:4619:57Pingyuan East
20:1220:14Dezhou East
20:5821:06Tianjin South
21:39-Beijing South
49M
17:25
Qingdao West
18:14
Weifang North
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
K1136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Qingdao
19:2719:29Weifang
21:0121:04Zibo
22:1222:18Jinan
00:1600:44Yanzhou
01:0701:10Jining [Shandong]
02:2102:30Heze
03:4003:44Shangqiu South
04:2504:30Bozhou
05:3905:59Fuyang
07:3407:48Hengchuan
08:0308:06Guangshan
08:3108:34Xinxian
09:1409:20Macheng
10:0010:02Huangzhou
10:4310:46Qichun
11:5812:02Jiujiang
13:3613:59Nanchang
14:2014:24Xiangtang
15:3315:37Xingan [Jiangxi]
16:3216:36Jian [Jiangxi]
17:4617:52Jinggangshan
18:1718:28Longshi
18:4918:53Yanling
19:2419:28Chaling South
19:5219:55Anren
01:5202:13Yongzhou
04:3104:41Guilin North
06:2706:41Liuzhou
08:2408:28Litang
10:36-Nanning
1H47M
17:40
Qingdao
19:27
Weifang
 
1H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Yancheng North
14:4714:49Sheyang
14:5815:00Funing [Jiangsu] East
15:1415:16Binhaigang
15:2715:29Xiangshuixian
16:0216:05Lianyungang
16:2116:23Ganyu
16:4116:44Lanshan West
16:5817:04Rizhao West
17:2517:28Dongjiakou
17:4617:52Qingdao West
18:2818:36Gaomi North
18:5418:57Weifang North
19:2519:28Zibo North
19:3819:40Zouping
19:5720:01Jinan East
20:2220:24Yucheng East
20:3420:36Pingyuan East
20:4720:50Dezhou East
21:1721:21Hengshui North
22:00-Shijiazhuang
1H2M
17:52
Qingdao West
18:54
Weifang North
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY91/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY171/US$25
G482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Yancheng North
15:1515:17Sheyang
15:2615:28Funing [Jiangsu] East
15:4215:44Binhaigang
15:5515:57Xiangshuixian
16:3016:32Lianyungang
16:4816:50Ganyu
17:1817:21Rizhao West
17:5717:59Qingdao West
18:4818:51Weifang North
19:1819:21Zibo North
19:4419:50Jinan East
20:2320:32Dezhou East
21:1621:18Tianjin South
21:52-Beijing South
49M
17:59
Qingdao West
18:48
Weifang North
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
K956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Qingdao North
19:5520:02Weifang
21:0621:09Zibo
22:1922:40Daminghu
00:1100:13Dezhou
00:5600:58Botou
01:2201:25Cangzhou
03:1903:26Tianjin
05:0405:21Tangshan [Hebei]
06:3506:51Changli
07:1107:21Beidaihe
07:3907:42Qinhuangdao
08:0708:13Shanhaiguan
08:5508:57Suizhong
09:4009:50Huludao
10:2810:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:1111:13Goubangzi
11:4011:42Dahushan
13:1313:33Shenyang
15:3215:35Zhangwu
16:2416:27Ganqika
17:2817:51Tongliao
18:4318:46Baolongshan
19:3419:37Taipingchuan
20:1120:14Kaitong
21:0121:04Taonan
21:32-Baicheng
1H46M
18:07
Qingdao North
19:53
Weifang
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Qingdao North
20:1420:18Weifang
21:2221:27Zibo
23:0423:17Daminghu
00:5000:52Dezhou
02:1502:19Cangzhou
04:0504:16Tianjin
05:3805:57Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4506:55Luanxian
07:3407:36Changli
07:5607:59Beidaihe
08:1708:20Qinhuangdao
08:5008:58Shanhaiguan
09:4009:42Suizhong
10:2610:35Huludao
11:1411:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:0012:03Goubangzi
12:3012:34Dahushan
14:1214:22Shenyang
14:2914:37Shenyang North
15:3715:39Kaiyuan
16:3616:38Siping
17:1117:13Gongzhuling
17:5818:10Changchun
18:5919:01Dehui
19:2819:30Taolaizhao
19:4619:48Fuyu [Jilin]
20:2320:31Shuangchengbao
21:03-Harbin West
1H45M
18:30
Qingdao North
20:15
Weifang
 
1H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Qingdao
18:5819:03Qingdao North
19:5820:00Weifang
20:3520:38Zibo
21:3321:35Jinan
21:5922:01Taian [Shandong]
22:2022:22Qufu East
22:3822:40Tengzhou East
23:06-Xuzhou East
1H20M
18:39
Qingdao
19:59
Weifang
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
K1054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Qingdao North
20:2820:32Weifang
21:3621:40Zibo
23:1623:36Daminghu
01:1101:17Dezhou
02:2202:38Cangzhou
04:1804:27Tianjin
06:1706:31Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1807:20Luanxian
08:0508:07Beidaihe
08:2508:27Qinhuangdao
08:5609:06Shanhaiguan
09:4909:59Suizhong
10:4310:46Huludao
11:2511:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1112:13Goubangzi
12:4012:43Dahushan
14:3414:48Shenyang
15:3415:37Tieling
16:2016:22Changtu
17:0117:04Siping
17:3817:40Gongzhuling
18:2218:54Changchun
19:3419:39Jiutai
20:3920:57Jilin
22:3522:40Jiaohe
01:1601:26Dunhua
03:3203:36Antu
04:3604:46Yanji
05:36-Tumen
1H47M
18:41
Qingdao North
20:28
Weifang
 
1H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G2634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Lianyungang
17:4517:47Ganyu
18:0518:07Lanshan West
18:2118:23Rizhao West
18:4418:46Dongjiakou
19:0419:08Qingdao West
19:4419:51Gaomi North
20:0920:11Weifang North
20:3820:40Zibo North
20:5620:58Zhangqiu North
21:10-Jinan East
1H1M
19:08
Qingdao West
20:09
Weifang North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
K882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Qingdao North
20:1220:16Gaomi
21:2021:23Weifang
21:5521:58Qingzhoushi
22:2422:27Zibo
23:3123:47Daminghu
01:2001:23Dezhou
02:1202:22Hengshui
02:5502:59Xinji
04:0304:17Shijiazhuang North
06:18-Taiyuan
1H55M
19:25
Qingdao North
21:20
Weifang
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:10Qingdao North
21:4921:52Weifang
22:2422:27Qingzhoushi
22:5322:59Zibo
00:0700:34Jinan
01:2601:28Taishan
03:0903:18Yanzhou
05:1105:30Xuzhou
06:1706:21Huaibei
07:1607:20Woyang
08:4309:07Fuyang
09:5009:55Taihe [Sichuan] North
10:1310:18Jieshoushi
10:4210:47Shenqiu
11:0511:10Xiangcheng
11:3211:49Zhoukou
12:3713:11Luohe
13:5213:55Zhumadian
14:5414:58Xinyang
15:4515:48Guangshui
16:2116:24Huayuan
16:4516:48Xiaogan
17:3417:54Wuhan [Hankou]
19:0519:08Yunmeng
19:2519:28Anlu
20:04-Suizhou
21:53-Xiangyang
1H39M
20:10
Qingdao North
21:49
Weifang
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D6002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:37Qingdao
05:5505:57Qingdao North
06:5206:54Weifang
07:1507:17Qingzhoushi
07:3507:42Zibo
08:29-Jinan
1H15M
05:30
Qingdao
06:45
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
G6902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Qingdao North
07:3707:39Weifang North
08:0008:02Linzi North
08:1308:15Zibo North
08:2608:28Zouping
08:3708:47Zhangqiu North
09:0009:02Jinan East
09:25-Jinan West
45M
06:52
Qingdao North
07:37
Weifang North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
D8182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Qingdao North
07:5808:00Weifang
08:2108:23Qingzhoushi
08:4108:43Zibo
09:2009:26Jinan East
09:52-Jinan West
55M
07:03
Qingdao North
07:58
Weifang
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
D6004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Qingdao
09:0709:20Qingdao North
09:5209:54Gaomi
10:2110:23Weifang
10:5811:01Zibo
11:2611:28Zhangqiu
11:54-Jinan
1H30M
08:49
Qingdao
10:19
Weifang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G6966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Lanshan West
08:1308:16Rizhao West
08:3708:39Dongjiakou
08:5709:00Qingdao West
10:0210:04Weifang
10:3910:41Zibo
11:2811:30Jinan
11:46-Jinan West
1H2M
09:00
Qingdao West
10:02
Weifang
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY193/US$28
D6006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Qingdao
09:5910:02Qingdao North
10:3410:36Gaomi
11:0311:06Weifang
11:2711:29Qingzhoushi
11:4711:50Zibo
12:3712:39Jinan
12:5512:57Jinan West
13:1313:18Qihe
13:37-Pingyuan East
1H24M
09:40
Qingdao
11:04
Weifang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
K1286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Qingdao
11:5312:07Qingdao North
12:3412:42Lancun
12:5813:02Jiaozhou
14:1014:14Weifang
15:1815:28Zibo
17:0017:14Daminghu
17:4817:51Yancheng [Shandong]
18:0418:07Yucheng [Shandong]
19:0419:08Dezhou
19:5720:01Hengshui
20:3520:37Xinji
21:3821:46Shijiazhuang North
23:4223:59Taiyuan
03:5403:58Suide
06:4707:00Dingbian
07:2207:24Yanchi [Ningxia]
09:50-Yinchuan
2H11M
11:58
Qingdao North
14:09
Weifang
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D6026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Qingdao
13:2713:30Weifang
14:0514:08Zibo
14:52-Daminghu
1H9M
12:17
Qingdao
13:26
Weifang
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
D6024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Qingdao
12:5313:01Qingdao North
13:5614:01Weifang
14:1314:16Changle
14:2914:31Qingzhoushi
14:4914:52Zibo
15:1715:19Zhangqiu
15:42-Daminghu
1H21M
12:35
Qingdao
13:56
Weifang
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
D8186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
55M
12:49
Qingdao North
13:44
Weifang
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
G6906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Qingdao
13:3313:50Qingdao North
14:1414:18Jiaozhou North
14:3014:32Gaomi North
14:5114:56Weifang North
15:2315:25Zibo North
15:3615:38Zouping
15:4715:49Zhangqiu North
16:0216:04Jinan East
16:27-Jinan West
1H37M
13:15
Qingdao
14:52
Weifang North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
G248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:21Qingdao
14:0714:10Gaomi
14:3714:39Weifang
15:1415:19Zibo
16:0616:09Jinan
16:4716:54Qufu East
17:3117:33Xuzhou East
17:5218:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:2418:34Bengbu South
18:5018:52Huainan East
19:30-Hefei South
1H16M
13:21
Qingdao
14:37
Weifang
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G6910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Qingdao North
15:2015:26Weifang North
15:5315:59Zibo North
16:22-Jinan East
45M
14:35
Qingdao North
15:20
Weifang North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G6968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanshan West
14:1814:21Rizhao West
14:4214:44Dongjiakou
15:0215:04Qingdao West
15:3215:34Jiaozhou North
15:4715:57Gaomi
16:2416:26Weifang
16:4716:49Qingzhoushi
17:0717:11Zibo
17:5818:01Jinan
18:17-Jinan West
1H20M
15:04
Qingdao West
16:24
Weifang
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY193/US$28
D6016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Qingdao
15:4415:50Qingdao North
16:4516:49Weifang
17:2417:29Zibo
18:1818:20Jinan
18:3618:45Jinan West
19:08-Jinan East
1H19M
15:26
Qingdao
16:45
Weifang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
G6912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Qingdao North
16:1216:16Jiaozhou North
16:2816:30Gaomi North
16:4916:51Weifang North
17:1817:20Zibo North
17:3517:37Zhangqiu North
17:50-Jinan East
1H1M
15:48
Qingdao North
16:49
Weifang North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
D6038
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H15M
16:28
Qingdao
17:43
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
G6962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:11Lanshan West
17:2417:27Rizhao West
17:4817:52Dongjiakou
18:1018:16Qingdao West
18:5218:54Gaomi North
19:1219:14Weifang North
19:3119:33Qingzhoushi North
19:4819:50Zibo North
20:0120:03Zouping
20:2020:26Jinan East
20:50-Jinan West
56M
18:16
Qingdao West
19:12
Weifang North
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
G6954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H15M
18:33
Qingdao
19:48
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G6964
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Lanshan West
17:5317:57Rizhao West
18:1818:20Dongjiakou
18:3818:40Qingdao West
19:1019:12Jiaozhou North
19:2319:25Gaomi North
19:4419:46Weifang North
20:0220:04Qingzhoushi North
20:2020:29Zibo North
20:4420:46Zhangqiu North
20:5921:02Jinan East
21:25-Jinan West
1H4M
18:40
Qingdao West
19:44
Weifang North
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
G6914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Qingdao
18:3518:37Qingdao North
19:2219:26Weifang North
19:4719:50Linzi North
20:0120:04Zibo North
20:1520:18Zouping
20:2720:36Zhangqiu North
20:48-Jinan East
1H10M
19:21
Qingdao
20:31
Weifang North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY190.5/US$28
D6012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Qingdao
20:0120:03Qingdao North
20:5821:00Weifang
21:2521:27Qingzhoushi
21:4721:49Zibo
22:4322:45Jinan
23:02-Jinan West
1H15M
19:43
Qingdao
20:58
Weifang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
D6028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:16Qingdao
20:3420:37Qingdao North
21:33-Weifang
1H17M
20:16
Qingdao
21:33
Weifang
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
K8266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H46M
20:53
Qingdao North
22:39
Weifang
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G6918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Qingdao North
21:4521:47Weifang North
22:1422:16Zibo North
22:39-Jinan East
45M
21:00
Qingdao North
21:45
Weifang North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
D336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Qingdao North
22:2922:34Weifang
23:2923:32Zibo
00:3600:54Daminghu
04:3904:41Tianjin West
06:03-Beijing
1H9M
21:20
Qingdao North
22:29
Weifang
 
1H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY345/US$51
G6920
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:54Qingdao North
22:3922:41Weifang North
23:0823:10Zibo North
23:33-Jinan East
45M
21:54
Qingdao North
22:39
Weifang North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
Ask a Question about Qingdao-Weifang
China Train Search