Home > China Train

Wuyishan to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Wuyishan East
07:5607:58Wuyishan North
08:2008:22Shangrao
08:3808:40Yushan South
09:1909:21Jinhua
09:3709:39Yiwu
10:1110:17Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Haining West
10:4710:50Jiaxing South
11:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H27M
07:44
Wuyishan East
10:11
Hangzhou East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$94
G1672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Fuzhou
07:2907:31Nanping North
07:5707:59Wuyishan East
08:2908:33Shangrao
08:5809:05Jiangshan
09:1609:18Quzhou
09:3909:41Jinhua
09:5709:59Yiwu
10:3310:36Hangzhou East
10:5710:59Huzhou
11:1611:18Yixing
11:2911:31Liyang
11:4711:49Lishui [Nanjing]
12:04-Nanjing South
2H34M
07:59
Wuyishan East
10:33
Hangzhou East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
G2380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Xiamen North
07:0307:07Longyan
08:0508:08Sanming
09:0209:04Wuyishan East
09:3309:37Shangrao
09:5409:58Dexing
10:1010:13Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:42Huangshan North
11:1711:19Qiandaohu
11:4011:42Tonglu
12:15-Hangzhou East
3H11M
09:04
Wuyishan East
12:15
Hangzhou East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY767/US$110
G1680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Xiamen
07:5307:55Xiamen North
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:2608:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Fuqing
09:2709:35Fuzhou South
09:5009:58Fuzhou
10:1710:19Minqing North
10:3910:41Nanping North
10:5710:59Jianou West
11:1511:17Wuyishan East
11:4611:49Shangrao
12:1512:19Jiangshan
12:3112:46Quzhou
13:0713:11Jinhua
13:56-Hangzhou East
2H39M
11:17
Wuyishan East
13:56
Hangzhou East
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$94
G1652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xiamen
10:4510:51Fuzhou
11:4711:49Wuyishan East
13:4113:44Hangzhou East
14:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
11:49
Wuyishan East
13:41
Hangzhou East
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$94
G1636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Fuzhou
13:0713:09Nanping North
13:4313:45Wuyishan North
14:1814:20Yushan South
14:4714:49Longyou
15:0415:06Jinhua
15:5015:54Hangzhou East
16:1716:20Jiaxing South
16:3416:36Jinshan North
16:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H5M
13:45
Wuyishan North
15:50
Hangzhou East
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY325.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY193.5/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY610.5/US$87
G1510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Sanming
14:2214:24Yanping West
14:4614:48Jianou West
15:0315:06Wuyishan East
15:1915:22Wuyishan North
16:0216:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2816:31Huangshan North
17:0517:07Qiandaohu
17:5718:06Hangzhou East
18:3018:32Jiaxing South
19:0019:05Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2219:24Kunshan south
19:3519:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:5119:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:1020:12Changzhou North
20:3020:32Zhenjiang South
20:52-Nanjing South
2H51M
15:06
Wuyishan East
17:57
Hangzhou East
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY767/US$110
G1642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:57Fuzhou
15:3115:33Nanping North
15:5916:01Wuyishan East
16:3116:34Shangrao
17:0517:08Quzhou
17:3117:39Jinhua
17:5517:58Yiwu
18:32-Hangzhou East
2H31M
16:01
Wuyishan East
18:32
Hangzhou East
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$94
G1654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Xiamen North
13:3213:35Zhangzhou
14:1714:21Longyan
14:4514:47Zhangping West
15:0215:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
15:1915:21Yongan [fujian] South
15:4715:51Sanming North
16:0716:09Yanping West
16:4116:43Wuyishan East
16:5516:57Wuyishan North
17:1917:25Shangrao
17:4017:46Yushan South
18:0618:08Quzhou
18:3018:33Jinhua
18:4918:57Yiwu
19:3019:32Hangzhou East
20:0520:07Jinshan North
20:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H47M
16:43
Wuyishan East
19:30
Hangzhou East
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$94
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Xiamen North
14:3514:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0215:05Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H31M
17:09
Wuyishan East
19:40
Hangzhou East
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$94
G1604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Shenzhen North
11:1711:19Shenzhenpingshan
12:0012:02Shanwei
12:4612:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0413:06Chaoshan
13:3313:35Zhaoan
13:5013:52Yunxiao
14:2214:44Zhangzhou
15:2615:30Longyan
16:3716:39Sanming North
17:2517:27Wuyishan East
17:5618:00Shangrao
18:1718:19Dexing
18:3118:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
18:5619:02Huangshan North
19:1019:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
19:2419:29Jixi North
19:5319:55Qiandaohu
20:0620:08Jiande
20:2220:24Tonglu
20:5721:02Hangzhou East
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:4221:44Yixing
22:0622:08Lishui [Nanjing]
22:23-Nanjing South
3H30M
17:27
Wuyishan East
20:57
Hangzhou East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY767/US$110
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:4515:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:58Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4417:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:10-Nanjing
8H15M
17:50
Wuyishan
02:05+1
Hangzhou East
 
8H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
G1668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Xiamen North
16:0116:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2816:30Putian
17:0017:03Fuzhou South
17:1917:32Fuzhou
17:5717:59Gutian North
18:3518:37Wuyishan East
19:0019:02Wufushan
19:1319:16Shangrao
19:4719:49Quzhou
20:1020:12Jinhua
20:2820:30Yiwu
21:0421:08Hangzhou East
21:2121:23Deqing
21:3621:38Huzhou
21:5521:57Yixing
22:0822:10Liyang
22:36-Nanjing South
2H27M
18:37
Wuyishan East
21:04
Hangzhou East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$94
G1640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Fuzhou
18:2018:22Gutian North
18:4718:49Jianou West
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3719:43Shangrao
20:1320:15Quzhou
20:3720:40Jinhua
20:5620:58Yiwu
21:1221:25Zhuji
21:4821:50Hangzhou East
22:1322:15Jiaxing South
22:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H42M
19:06
Wuyishan East
21:48
Hangzhou East
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$94
G2386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Xiamen North
15:5115:54Zhangzhou
16:1116:13Nanjing [Fujian]
16:4416:51Longyan
17:1517:17Zhangping West
17:4317:45Yongan [fujian] South
18:0118:03Sanming
18:1618:18Sanming North
18:3518:37Yanping West
19:0919:12Wuyishan East
19:4219:44Shangrao
20:2520:28Huangshan North
20:4420:46Jixi North
21:1021:12Qiandaohu
21:2421:26Jiande
21:3921:41Tonglu
22:16-Hangzhou East
3H4M
19:12
Wuyishan East
22:16
Hangzhou East
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY767/US$110
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H29M
19:23
Wuyishan East
21:52
Hangzhou East
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$94
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:07Zhuji
22:3022:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H29M
20:01
Wuyishan East
22:30
Hangzhou East
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY352.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY661/US$94
Ask a Question about Wuyi-Hangzhou
China Train Search