Home > China Train

Shanghai to Shangrao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5606:59Hangzhou East
07:2207:24Zhuji
07:3807:40Yiwu
07:5607:58Jinhua
08:1308:15Longyou
08:2608:28Quzhou
08:4308:46Jiangshan
09:0609:08Shangrao
09:3409:37Yingtan North
10:1210:15Nanchang West
10:5710:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:1711:19Pingxiang North
11:3111:33Liling East
11:5812:02Changsha South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4412:46Loudi South
13:1013:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:4513:48Huaihua South
14:1214:14Xinhuang West
14:3314:35Sansui
15:1815:20Guiding North
15:40-Guiyang North
2H56M
06:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:06
Shangrao
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1207:15Jiaxing South
07:2607:28Tongxiang
07:4607:48Hangzhou East
08:2008:22Yiwu
08:3808:40Jinhua
08:5508:57Longyou
09:3309:35Shangrao
10:0110:03Yingtan North
10:1710:19Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
10:46-Nanchang West
2H48M
06:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:33
Shangrao
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:0911:12Sanming North
11:3811:40Yongan [fujian] South
12:0612:08Zhangping West
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
2H56M
06:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:51
Shangrao
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
K833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Shanghai South
07:3707:40Songjiang
08:1608:28Jiaxing
09:3409:40Hangzhou East
10:5310:58Yiwu
11:5012:02Jinhua
12:5412:57Quzhou
13:2013:24Jiangshan
14:4114:45Shangrao
15:5416:02Yingtan
17:3917:43Zhangshu
18:3018:35Xinyu
19:5119:56Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:0521:26Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5221:57Xiangtan
23:1023:16Loudi
03:2503:43Huaihua
07:3307:39Kaili
10:15-Guiyang
7H34M
07:07
Shanghai South
14:41
Shangrao
 
7H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0308:05Haining West
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
09:5810:08Shangrao
10:3410:36Yingtan North
11:1111:16Nanchang West
11:5812:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2312:25Pingxiang North
12:3712:43Liling East
13:0713:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0114:03Shuangfeng North
14:2414:26Shaodong
14:42-Shaoyang
2H46M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:58
Shangrao
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
2H51M
07:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:13
Shangrao
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jinshan North
08:0608:08Jiaxing South
08:3108:35Hangzhou East
09:0709:09Yiwu
09:2509:30Jinhua
09:5109:53Quzhou
10:2210:25Shangrao
10:5110:53Yingtan North
11:2811:33Nanchang West
12:1512:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3612:39Pingxiang North
13:12-Changsha South
2H50M
07:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:22
Shangrao
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
2H55M
08:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:20
Shangrao
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY430/US$61
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
6H53M
08:36
Shanghai South
15:29
Shangrao
 
6H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Nanjing South
07:1907:21Zhenjiang South
07:3807:40Changzhou North
07:5707:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1008:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3508:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3209:36Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Jiande
10:3010:32Qiandaohu
11:0811:11Huangshan North
11:3211:34Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:5812:00Shangrao
12:3012:33Wuyishan East
13:0413:06Yanping West
13:2213:25Sanming North
13:38-Sanming
3H16M
08:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:58
Shangrao
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY820/US$117
K1185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai South
09:0909:12Songjiang
09:3409:37Jiashan [Zhejiang]
10:1110:14Jiaxing
11:1711:23Hangzhou East
12:4212:46Yiwu
13:5113:57Jinhua
14:4914:52Quzhou
15:1515:18Jiangshan
15:5816:01Yushan
16:2316:27Shangrao
16:5516:58Hengfeng
17:1117:21Yiyang [Jiangxi]
17:4117:53Guixi
18:1018:16Yingtan
18:4118:44Dongxiang
19:1119:15Jinxian
19:5720:13Nanchang
21:30-Jiujiang
7H32M
08:51
Shanghai South
16:23
Shangrao
 
7H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
2H40M
09:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:03
Shangrao
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
2H42M
09:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:10
Shangrao
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
2H42M
10:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:45
Shangrao
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4610:49Jiaxing South
11:1211:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
2H42M
10:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:01
Shangrao
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5110:54Jiaxing South
11:1511:17Yuhang
11:2711:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4712:49Quzhou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:4214:44Gaoan
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
2H53M
10:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:17
Shangrao
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
T169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Shanghai South
11:3211:35Jiaxing
11:5511:58Haining
12:4012:46Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Yiwu
14:3014:36Jinhua
15:2515:28Quzhou
16:3916:45Shangrao
17:4617:52Yingtan
20:4720:51Jian [Jiangxi]
22:5823:23Ganzhou
02:4002:46Shaoguan East
05:18-Guangzhou
5H49M
10:50
Shanghai South
16:39
Shangrao
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
2H54M
11:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:09
Shangrao
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
2H48M
11:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:27
Shangrao
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
T211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Shanghai South
12:2512:28Jiaxing
12:5212:55Haining
13:3913:45Hangzhou East
14:5314:56Yiwu
15:3215:38Jinhua
16:2416:27Quzhou
17:4317:48Shangrao
18:4918:58Yingtan
21:4721:51Jian [Jiangxi]
23:3823:59Ganzhou
02:5002:54Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:4603:50Heyuan
04:4504:49Huizhou
05:3205:38Dongguan East
06:15-Shenzhen
6H2M
11:41
Shanghai South
17:43
Shangrao
 
6H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Shanghai South
12:1912:22Songjiang
12:4612:49Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:0413:07Jiaxing
13:2913:32Haining
14:2614:34Hangzhou
15:3115:34Zhuji
16:0016:03Yiwu
16:4716:54Jinhua
17:3217:35Longyou
18:0218:12Quzhou
19:4019:44Shangrao
20:1220:16Hengfeng
21:0021:06Yingtan
23:2923:33Xinyu
00:0800:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
02:2502:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:00-Hengyang
7H39M
12:01
Shanghai South
19:40
Shangrao
 
7H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4712:50Jiaxing South
13:0513:07Haining West
13:2113:23Hangzhou East
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:2914:32Quzhou
15:0015:02Shangrao
15:2815:30Yingtan North
15:5215:54Jinxian South
16:13-Nanchang West
2H40M
12:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:00
Shangrao
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jinshan North
13:0513:07Tongxiang
13:2513:28Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:1814:21Jinhua
15:0915:11Shangrao
15:2315:32Wufushan
15:5515:57Wuyishan East
16:1316:15Jianou West
16:3116:33Nanping North
16:4816:50Gutian North
17:18-Fuzhou
2H44M
12:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:09
Shangrao
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
2H37M
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:17
Shangrao
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY430/US$61
G1389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3813:41Jiaxing South
14:0414:07Hangzhou East
14:3914:41Yiwu
15:3515:37Shangrao
16:0316:05Yingtan North
16:48-Nanchang
2H25M
13:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:35
Shangrao
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
T101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Shanghai South
14:0614:09Jiaxing
15:1115:17Hangzhou East
16:2916:32Yiwu
17:1317:19Jinhua
18:2218:25Jiangshan
19:2319:29Shangrao
20:3120:37Yingtan
23:3223:36Jian [Jiangxi]
01:3101:52Ganzhou
04:4504:48Longchuan [Guangdong]
05:4005:43Heyuan
06:3806:41Huizhou
07:2507:30Dongguan East
08:08-Shenzhen
6H3M
13:20
Shanghai South
19:23
Shangrao
 
6H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5313:56Jiaxing South
14:1214:13Haining West
14:2614:29Hangzhou East
14:5214:54Zhuji
15:1915:21Jinhua
15:4215:44Quzhou
16:1116:13Shangrao
16:3916:41Yingtan North
17:1617:20Nanchang West
17:5217:54Xinyu North
18:0918:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:00-Changsha South
2H46M
13:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:11
Shangrao
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY430/US$61
G1329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0814:10Jiaxing South
14:2514:27Haining West
14:4014:42Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Zhuji
15:3215:35Jinhua
16:2116:23Shangrao
16:4916:51Yingtan North
17:2617:29Nanchang West
18:0118:06Xinyu North
18:2118:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4118:43Pingxiang North
19:1519:19Changsha South
19:5419:56Loudi South
20:2020:22Xinhua [Hunan] South
20:5520:58Huaihua South
21:2621:28Tongren South
22:37-Guiyang North
2H41M
13:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:21
Shangrao
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
K123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:15Songjiang
14:4714:50Jiaxing
15:1015:13Haining
15:5516:01Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
18:0518:11Jinhua
19:0319:08Quzhou
20:5120:55Shangrao
22:0422:10Yingtan
23:5200:07Nanchang
02:3702:42Yangxin
05:0105:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:2207:25Suizhou
08:1508:18Zaoyang
09:0609:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
7H11M
13:40
Shanghai South
20:51
Shangrao
 
7H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0514:07Jinshan North
14:2714:29Tongxiang
14:4614:50Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Yiwu
15:4215:44Jinhua
16:2716:29Shangrao
16:5517:00Yingtan North
17:3517:40Nanchang West
17:5617:58Gaoan
18:2918:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Pingxiang North
19:23-Changsha South
2H40M
13:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:27
Shangrao
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G99
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5815:01Hangzhou East
15:4715:49Jinhua
16:3216:35Shangrao
17:3117:35Nanchang West
18:5619:00Changsha South
20:3420:36Shaoguan
21:3321:37Guangzhou South
22:0822:11Shenzhen North
22:30-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
2H22M
14:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:32
Shangrao
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
K575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Shanghai South
14:3614:39Songjiang
15:1415:17Jiaxing
15:4015:43Haining
16:2616:32Hangzhou East
17:4517:48Yiwu
18:4718:53Jinhua
20:0420:08Quzhou
21:2721:31Shangrao
22:4022:53Yingtan
03:4504:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3004:35Xiangtan
05:0305:06Xiangxiang
05:4806:16Loudi
07:1207:15Shaodong
07:3707:47Shaoyang
11:20-Yongzhou
7H9M
14:18
Shanghai South
21:27
Shangrao
 
7H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:1718:20Yiwu
18:5919:05Jinhua
19:5720:00Quzhou
21:2021:24Shangrao
22:3422:42Yingtan
03:3203:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5210:08Huaihua
14:4114:45Qianjiang [Chongqing]
16:1916:23Wulong
17:34-Fuling
18:5518:55Chongqing North
6H46M
14:34
Shanghai South
21:20
Shangrao
 
6H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:06Jiaxing South
15:2115:23Haining West
15:3615:38Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Yiwu
16:4416:46Quzhou
17:1717:21Shangrao
17:5117:53Wuyishan East
18:2018:22Nanping North
19:00-Fuzhou
2H42M
14:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:17
Shangrao
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY430/US$61
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
K111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai South
15:2315:32Songjiang
15:5615:59Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1216:15Jiaxing
16:3716:40Haining
17:2317:30Hangzhou East
18:4218:45Yiwu
19:2419:40Jinhua
20:4120:44Quzhou
22:2522:35Shangrao
23:4900:01Yingtan
04:5705:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:4405:52Xiangtan
07:1507:21Loudi
11:2911:41Huaihua
12:5513:01Xinhuang
13:3113:35Yuping
14:2814:33Zhenyuan
15:4515:53Kaili
18:30-Guiyang
7H20M
15:05
Shanghai South
22:25
Shangrao
 
7H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2715:28Songjiang South
15:4615:52Jiaxing South
16:0316:05Tongxiang
16:2216:25Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Yiwu
17:1517:17Jinhua
17:4517:47Jiangshan
18:0018:10Yushan South
18:2518:27Shangrao
18:3918:41Wufushan
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3319:35Nanping North
19:5619:58Minqing North
20:20-Fuzhou
3H12M
15:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:25
Shangrao
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1216:14Hangzhou East
16:4616:48Yiwu
17:4517:48Shangrao
18:1418:16Yingtan North
18:5118:55Nanchang West
19:3719:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:00Pingxiang North
20:1220:14Liling East
20:3920:47Changsha South
21:1621:18Hengshan West
21:3121:33Hengyang East
22:0622:08Chenzhou West
22:3922:41Shaoguan
23:38-Guangzhou South
2H20M
15:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:45
Shangrao
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
K253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai South
15:5515:58Songjiang
16:3016:34Jiaxing
16:5517:00Haining
17:4517:51Hangzhou East
19:2419:27Yiwu
20:0720:13Jinhua
21:0521:08Quzhou
22:5823:01Shangrao
00:1000:21Yingtan
01:5202:04Nanchang
03:3303:37Jiujiang
06:0606:30Macheng
07:4508:31Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3309:36Yingcheng [Hubei]
10:3710:41Jingshan
11:2411:29Zhongxiang
12:05-Jingmen
7H21M
15:37
Shanghai South
22:58
Shangrao
 
7H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5515:57Jinshan North
16:1116:13Jiaxing South
16:3616:40Hangzhou East
17:0317:05Zhuji
17:3017:32Jinhua
18:1518:18Shangrao
18:4418:46Yingtan North
19:0819:10Jinxian South
19:2819:31Nanchang West
20:1320:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:59-Changsha South
2H38M
15:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:15
Shangrao
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:34Wudangshan
15:5315:55Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
21:2821:30Xuanhan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:12-Suining
04:4804:48Chengdu
7H43M
15:43
Shanghai South
23:26
Shangrao
 
7H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
T81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shanghai South
16:4916:52Jiaxing
17:1117:14Haining
17:5818:04Hangzhou East
18:4818:51Zhuji
19:1619:19Yiwu
19:5720:03Jinhua
20:5320:56Quzhou
22:0522:09Shangrao
23:1123:17Yingtan
03:5904:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5306:03Hengyang
07:4008:01Yongzhou
09:1509:21Daozhou
09:3909:44Jiangyong
10:0110:06Jianghua
11:0411:12Hezhou
12:3312:38Wuzhou
13:3013:35Cenxi
14:0414:08Rongxian
14:4115:03Yulin [Guangxi]
16:0416:09Guigang
16:5817:03Litang
18:48-Nanning
5H59M
16:06
Shanghai South
22:05
Shangrao
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Changzhou North
15:5115:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2916:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0117:04Jiaxing South
17:2717:29Hangzhou East
17:5217:55Zhuji
18:2118:24Jinhua
18:4618:48Quzhou
19:1819:20Shangrao
19:4619:48Yingtan North
20:3020:34Nanchang
20:5620:58Yongxiu
21:1321:15Dean
21:43-Jiujiang
2H46M
16:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:18
Shangrao
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0117:03Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1217:14Jiaxing South
17:3717:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5619:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
2H50M
16:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:28
Shangrao
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4503:49Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
09:0009:10Qidong
09:2909:35Qiyang
10:0410:12Yongzhou
11:5812:16Guilin North
14:1814:27Liuzhou
18:0418:26Nanning
21:1521:24Baise
22:2222:31Tianlin
01:2301:28Xingyi
02:3102:43Weishe
03:4603:52Luoping
04:2804:37Shizong
08:13-Kunming
6H17M
16:55
Shanghai South
23:12
Shangrao
 
6H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:01Shanghai South
17:2617:35Songjiang
18:0718:10Jiaxing
18:3318:36Haining
19:2319:35Hangzhou East
20:2420:27Zhuji
20:5520:58Yiwu
21:3921:45Jinhua
00:1900:23Shangrao
01:3101:40Yingtan
03:5503:59Xingan [Jiangxi]
04:5404:58Jian [Jiangxi]
06:02-Jinggangshan
7H18M
17:01
Shanghai South
00:19+1
Shangrao
 
7H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:33Jinshan North
17:4717:49Jiaxing South
18:0418:06Haining West
18:1918:21Hangzhou East
18:5318:55Yiwu
19:2819:30Quzhou
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:1720:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
21:0221:06Nanchang West
21:3821:40Xinyu North
22:0822:10Pingxiang North
22:42-Changsha South
2H48M
17:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:57
Shangrao
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY430/US$61
K469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:1915:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4715:52Kunshan
16:4817:20Shanghai South
17:3917:42Songjiang
18:1618:20Jiaxing
19:4219:48Hangzhou East
20:3720:48Zhuji
21:1421:17Yiwu
21:5622:02Jinhua
22:5823:01Quzhou
00:2600:30Shangrao
01:3901:46Yingtan
05:0105:05Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2605:30Taihe [Jiangxi]
06:2306:26Xingguo
07:21-Ganzhou
7H6M
17:20
Shanghai South
00:26+1
Shangrao
 
7H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:0318:05Tongxiang
18:1718:19Yuhang
18:2918:32Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Longyou
19:5519:58Yushan South
20:1320:16Shangrao
20:3920:47Wuyishan North
20:5921:01Wuyishan East
21:1721:19Jianou West
21:3521:37Nanping North
22:15-Fuzhou
2H51M
17:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:13
Shangrao
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Jiaxing South
18:1918:21Tongxiang
18:3818:42Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Jinhua
19:5519:57Jiangshan
20:1720:19Shangrao
20:4520:47Yingtan North
21:2221:25Nanchang West
22:0722:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:2722:29Pingxiang North
23:01-Changsha South
2H39M
17:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:17
Shangrao
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY430/US$61
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
21:4521:51Jinhua
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:01Yingtan
04:0504:09Jian [Jiangxi]
05:3205:38Jinggangshan
06:5807:01Chaling South
07:1607:20Youxian South
08:4009:00Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:38Dongan East
12:1112:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:1313:26Guilin North
15:0215:15Liuzhou
17:5217:56Nanning East
18:10-Nanning
5H59M
17:49
Shanghai South
23:48
Shangrao
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2216:25Kunshan
17:4818:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
22:3922:45Jinhua
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4400:47Yushan
01:0901:16Shangrao
03:2103:26Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
09:08-Fuzhou
6H49M
18:20
Shanghai South
01:09+1
Shangrao
 
6H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4220:48Hangzhou East
22:1722:20Yiwu
23:0023:06Jinhua
00:0400:07Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:3905:44Xinyu
06:1806:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0507:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
11:3211:35Lengshuijiang East
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:4201:50Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
7H4M
18:26
Shanghai South
01:30+1
Shangrao
 
7H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5518:58Jiaxing South
19:1319:15Haining West
19:2819:33Hangzhou East
20:0620:09Yiwu
20:2520:28Jinhua
21:0621:08Yushan South
21:2021:22Shangrao
21:5721:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
22:26-Nanchang West
2H52M
18:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:20
Shangrao
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
G1689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5519:01Songjiang South
19:2019:22Jiaxing South
19:4519:53Hangzhou East
20:1620:18Zhuji
20:4320:45Jinhua
21:3121:33Shangrao
22:04-Wuyishan East
2H50M
18:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:31
Shangrao
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:3919:43Jiaxing
20:5821:04Hangzhou
22:5122:54Yiwu
23:3323:39Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:4908:53Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1809:21Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2214:25Linli
14:5115:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2720:29Mayang
21:20-Huaihua
7H54M
18:51
Shanghai South
02:45+1
Shangrao
 
7H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:2121:27Hangzhou East
22:1622:19Zhuji
22:4522:48Yiwu
23:2723:33Jinhua
00:4601:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:29Yingtan
05:1905:23Jinxian
06:0006:05Fengcheng
06:2206:36Zhangshu
07:2207:36Xinyu
08:1408:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0009:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2909:33Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
7H40M
19:15
Shanghai South
02:55+1
Shangrao
 
7H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shanghai South
19:3919:42Songjiang
20:1420:17Jiaxing
20:3920:42Haining
21:3421:40Hangzhou East
22:5723:02Yiwu
23:4523:51Jinhua
01:1101:32Quzhou
03:0203:06Shangrao
04:1504:21Yingtan
06:4206:47Xinyu
07:2207:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1008:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1209:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5611:02Hengyang
12:5312:57Chenzhou
14:3614:42Shaoguan East
17:0617:32Guangzhou
17:5618:01Foshan
19:1119:15Zhaoqing
20:5821:01Yangchun
22:3722:43Maoming
23:4223:50Zhanjiang West
06:00-Haikou
7H41M
19:21
Shanghai South
03:02+1
Shangrao
 
7H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:24Shanghai South
20:4520:48Songjiang
21:1021:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
21:3321:36Jiaxing
21:5822:10Haining
22:5222:58Hangzhou East
01:0301:09Jinhua
03:2803:31Shangrao
04:4004:46Yingtan
06:23-Nanchang
7H4M
20:24
Shanghai South
03:28+1
Shangrao
 
7H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2108:26Jiaxing South
08:4908:53Hangzhou East
09:1609:17Zhuji
09:4209:48Jinhua
10:3510:37Shangrao
11:0711:09Wuyishan East
11:3611:38Nanping North
12:15-Fuzhou
2H41M
07:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:35
Shangrao
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$102
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Shanghai South
13:0213:15Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
15:4015:46Jinhua
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
20:2520:40Wuyishan
21:5922:37Jianyang [Fujian]
23:1823:24Jianou
06:3506:45Sanming
07:1007:14Yongan [fujian] South
07:5608:00Zhangping West
08:3608:55Longyan
10:0410:10Zhangzhou
10:53-Xiamen North
6H56M
11:13
Shanghai South
18:09
Shangrao
 
6H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Shangrao
China Train Search