Home > China Train

Guiyang to Kaili Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Kunming
20:0420:10Qujing
21:1521:22Xuanwei
22:5022:57Liupanshui
00:2200:28Liuzhi
01:0801:13Anshun
02:2702:55Guiyang
05:1705:22Kaili
07:3207:47Yuping
09:3909:59Huaihua
11:3811:44Jishou
14:0814:16Zhangjiajie
16:0016:06Shimenxian North
18:4018:54Dangyang
19:3919:43Jingmen
21:0621:37Xiangyang
23:4323:47Nanyang
01:3201:35Pingdingshan West
03:1103:32Guanlin
05:4205:45Jiaozuo
06:3907:17Xinxiang
07:5607:59Hebi
08:2808:42Anyang
09:1909:34Handan
10:0510:07Xingtai
11:3811:40Yuanshi
12:0812:16Shijiazhuang
13:0413:06Dingzhou
13:4413:56Baoding
14:1314:34Xushui
14:5214:54Baiyangdian
15:2015:26Bazhou West
17:0417:12Tianjin
17:4417:46Tanggu
18:3718:39Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4821:05Shanhaiguan
21:4721:49Suizhong
22:3122:33Huludao
23:1023:14Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5002:08Shenyang
02:5303:09Tieling
04:5504:57Siping
06:11-Changchun
2H22M
02:55
Guiyang
05:17
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Kunming
20:5721:02Qujing
22:0322:10Xuanwei
23:4323:49Liupanshui
02:5803:29Guiyang
05:5105:57Kaili
08:1408:19Yuping
09:5610:11Huaihua
12:5213:02Xinhua [Hunan]
14:2414:30Loudi
15:1015:13Xiangxiang
15:4415:49Xiangtan
16:5417:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4217:45Liling
18:0918:13Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:5719:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:1919:23Fenyi
19:4319:47Xinyu
22:1722:42Yingtan
00:4200:49Jingdezhen
04:0104:04Huangshan
04:5304:59Jixixian
06:1706:23Ningguo
06:5907:02Xuancheng
07:5708:03Wuhu
08:43-Maanshan
09:48-Nanjing
2H22M
03:29
Guiyang
05:51
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Guiyang North
07:3007:32Kaili South
08:0708:09Tongren South
08:3808:41Huaihua South
09:1309:15Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:3909:41Loudi South
10:1510:18Changsha South
10:4710:53Pingxiang North
11:4811:52Nanchang West
12:1012:12Jinxian South
12:5512:57Shangrao
13:4113:44Jinhua
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:36-Hangzhou East
38M
06:52
Guiyang North
07:30
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G5400
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
38M
07:09
Guiyang North
07:47
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G5398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Guiyang North
07:4807:50Kaili South
08:26-Tongren South
38M
07:15
Guiyang North
07:53
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Guiyang North
08:3608:38Kaili South
09:1709:19Xinhuang West
09:4309:46Huaihua South
10:2710:29Shaoyang North
10:4510:47Loudi South
11:2111:25Changsha South
11:4911:51Liling East
12:0112:03Pingxiang North
12:3112:33Xinyu North
12:5513:02Gaoan
13:1813:24Nanchang West
13:5814:00Yingtan North
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:5614:58Quzhou
15:2015:22Jinhua
15:3815:40Yiwu
16:1316:21Hangzhou East
16:3416:36Deqing
16:4916:51Huzhou
17:0017:05Changxing
17:1817:20Yixing
17:3217:34Liyang
18:02-Nanjing South
38M
07:58
Guiyang North
08:36
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guiyang North
09:0809:15Kaili South
09:4009:42Sansui
10:0110:03Xinhuang West
10:2710:31Huaihua South
11:1111:13Shaoyang North
11:2911:31Loudi South
11:4911:51Shaoshan South
12:1212:17Changsha South
12:4712:49Pingxiang North
13:0713:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4013:42Gaoan
13:5814:06Nanchang West
14:3114:33Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5614:58Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:1515:17Shangrao
15:4515:50Quzhou
16:1116:14Jinhua
16:2516:27Jinhua South
16:4516:47Yongkang South
16:5817:00Jinyun West
17:1317:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:3417:36Qingtian
17:56-Wenzhou South
38M
08:30
Guiyang North
09:08
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:11Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:2008:24Quzhou
09:2809:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:4910:58Zhuji
11:5211:58Hangzhou East
12:3412:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:33-Shanghai South
2H32M
08:44
Guiyang
11:16
Kaili
 
2H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guiyang North
09:1509:17Guiding North
09:4009:42Kaili South
10:4110:44Huaihua South
11:1611:18Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:4211:44Loudi South
12:1012:12Xiangtan North
12:2512:31Changsha South
12:5512:57Liling East
13:0713:09Pingxiang North
13:2713:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4413:46Xinyu North
14:1814:22Nanchang West
14:4814:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0815:11Yingtan North
15:3715:39Shangrao
16:0716:10Quzhou
16:2116:28Longyou
16:4316:45Jinhua
17:0117:03Yiwu
17:1717:18Zhuji
17:4318:05Hangzhou East
18:2318:26Shaoxing North
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0519:26Ningbo
19:4319:53Fenghua
20:13-Ninghai
45M
08:55
Guiyang North
09:40
Kaili South
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:5013:52Xinyu North
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:3716:39Yiwu
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
38M
09:07
Guiyang North
09:45
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G2308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:14Guiyang North
09:5209:54Kaili South
10:2910:31Tongren South
10:5510:57Zhijiang
11:0911:13Huaihua South
12:0612:08Loudi South
12:3412:36Xiangtan North
12:4912:54Changsha South
13:1813:20Liling East
13:3013:32Pingxiang North
14:0014:02Xinyu North
14:2414:26Gaoan
14:4114:46Nanchang West
15:0415:06Jinxian South
15:3715:39Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:5615:58Shangrao
16:2016:22Jiangshan
16:4916:51Jinhua
17:0317:05Jinhua South
17:1617:18Wuyi North
17:2917:31Yongkang South
17:5017:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:28-Wenzhou South
38M
09:17
Guiyang North
09:55
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
Z78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guiyang
11:4011:44Kaili
13:5213:55Yuping
15:2915:35Huaihua
19:2819:34Loudi
21:3421:42Changsha
01:0301:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0306:09Zhengzhou
09:2909:35Shijiazhuang
12:10-Beijing West
2H20M
09:20
Guiyang
11:40
Kaili
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Guiyang
11:0411:10Fuquan
12:0312:08Kaili
12:4912:54Shibing
13:3013:34Zhenyuan
14:3314:41Yuping
15:1415:17Xinhuang
16:2616:35Huaihua
20:3920:45Loudi
21:5822:03Xiangtan
22:4623:01Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3105:35Shangrao
07:2207:25Quzhou
08:2908:35Jinhua
09:0909:12Yiwu
10:3110:37Hangzhou East
11:1311:16Haining
11:3511:38Jiaxing
12:1512:18Songjiang
12:47-Shanghai South
2H31M
09:32
Guiyang
12:03
Kaili
 
2H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Guiyang North
10:1210:14Kaili South
10:4910:52Tongren South
11:1211:14Zhijiang
11:2711:31Huaihua South
12:2212:29Loudi South
12:4712:49Shaoshan South
13:1013:16Changsha South
13:4613:53Pingxiang North
14:1114:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2814:30Xinyu North
15:0215:08Nanchang West
15:2615:33Jinxian South
15:5415:57Yingtan North
16:2816:39Shangrao
17:0117:03Wuyishan North
17:2717:29Jianou West
17:4517:47Nanping North
18:0818:11Minqing North
18:3218:42Fuzhou
19:2619:32Putian
19:57-Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2820:28Xiamen North
38M
09:33
Guiyang North
10:11
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Kunming South
07:5207:54Qujing North
08:1808:20Panzhou
09:0609:08Anshun West
09:3909:49Guiyang North
10:2710:30Kaili South
11:0511:11Tongren South
11:4311:46Huaihua South
12:3812:40Loudi South
12:5712:59Shaoshan South
13:1313:15Xiangtan North
13:2713:37Changsha South
14:1014:12Yueyang East
14:4214:47Xianning North
15:1315:21Wuhan
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5716:59Xuchang East
17:2117:26Zhengzhou East
17:4617:48Kaifeng North
18:2318:25Shangqiu
18:4318:45Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:0419:13Xiaoxian North
19:3120:01Xuzhou East
20:1920:26Zaozhuang
20:5020:58Qufu East
21:1721:27Taian [Shandong]
21:45-Jinan West
38M
09:49
Guiyang North
10:27
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Guiyang North
11:1511:22Kaili South
11:4711:49Sansui
12:2812:31Huaihua South
12:5112:53Xupu South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5713:59Xiangtan North
14:1214:21Changsha South
14:4514:51Liling East
15:0115:09Pingxiang North
15:3715:39Xinyu North
16:1216:16Nanchang West
16:4216:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
17:0217:05Yingtan North
17:3117:33Shangrao
18:0118:03Quzhou
18:2518:29Jinhua
18:4518:47Yiwu
19:2119:25Hangzhou East
19:3819:40Deqing
19:5319:55Huzhou
20:1220:14Yixing
20:3620:38Lishui [Nanjing]
20:53-Nanjing South
38M
10:37
Guiyang North
11:15
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
45M
10:47
Guiyang North
11:32
Kaili South
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
K942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Guiyang
13:1413:19Kaili
14:3314:39Zhenyuan
15:3815:47Yuping
17:2217:42Huaihua
18:5719:02Xupu
21:0721:11Lianyuan
21:5021:56Loudi
22:3622:40Xiangxiang
23:1123:17Xiangtan
00:0700:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:0305:23Yingtan
06:3106:35Shangrao
06:5607:00Yushan
07:4807:51Jiangshan
08:1008:14Quzhou
09:1409:26Jinhua
09:3909:42Jinhua South
10:1810:30Wuyi
10:5811:00Yongkang
11:3111:33Jinyun
12:0512:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:2513:31Qingtian
14:27-Wenzhou
2H21M
10:53
Guiyang
13:14
Kaili
 
2H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guiyang North
11:3811:40Kaili South
12:1512:17Tongren South
12:3812:40Zhijiang
12:5212:55Huaihua South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0614:08Shaoshan South
14:2214:24Xiangtan North
14:3714:41Changsha South
15:3315:35Chibi North
16:1016:21Wuhan
17:0417:06Xinyang East
17:3217:34Zhumadian West
17:5317:55Luohe West
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
18:5418:56Xinxiang East
19:2219:24Anyang East
19:4119:46Handan East
20:1520:21Gaoyi West
20:3620:40Shijiazhuang
21:1621:18Baoding East
21:59-Beijing West
38M
11:00
Guiyang North
11:38
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
K948
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Guiyang
12:0512:09Guiding
13:3413:39Kaili
14:5314:59Zhenyuan
17:4117:52Huaihua
21:5722:03Loudi
23:1823:24Xiangtan
00:1400:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:4606:50Jian [Jiangxi]
09:0109:39Ganzhou
10:1410:20Yudu
11:1411:20Ruijin
13:2413:30Longyan
17:32-Xiamen North
2H29M
11:05
Guiyang
13:34
Kaili
 
2H29M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2992
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Guiyang North
11:4511:47Kaili South
12:2212:24Tongren South
12:4412:46Zhushaguzhen
12:59-Tongren
38M
11:07
Guiyang North
11:45
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Kunming South
09:1609:18Qujing North
09:3509:37Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
10:3110:33Anshun West
11:0311:12Guiyang North
11:5011:52Kaili South
12:2812:30Tongren South
12:5813:02Huaihua South
13:3513:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:0114:03Loudi South
14:2914:35Xiangtan North
14:4814:56Changsha South
15:2515:31Pingxiang North
15:5916:01Xinyu North
16:2316:26Gaoan
16:4216:47Nanchang West
17:2717:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
17:4817:50Nancheng
18:1918:21Jianningxian North
18:4818:50Jiangle
19:0919:13Sanming North
19:3219:34Youxi
20:0720:09Yongtai
20:5320:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:42-Xiamen
38M
11:12
Guiyang North
11:50
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
34M
11:22
Guiyang East
11:56
Kaili South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:46Kunming South
09:0409:06Songming
09:2809:30Qujing North
09:5409:56Panzhou
10:4210:44Anshun West
11:1411:24Guiyang North
12:0212:04Kaili South
12:4012:42Tongren South
13:1113:14Huaihua South
14:0614:08Loudi South
14:4314:46Changsha South
15:2015:22Yueyang East
16:1516:26Wuhan
17:0917:11Xinyang East
17:2417:26Minggang East
17:4317:53Zhumadian West
18:1218:14Luohe West
18:48-Zhengzhou East
38M
11:24
Guiyang North
12:02
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Chengdu East
08:0408:06Zizhong North
08:1708:19Neijiang North
09:0209:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:1211:14Xiuwenxian
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5415:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
40M
11:34
Guiyang East
12:14
Kaili South
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
38M
11:54
Guiyang North
12:32
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1982
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Chengdu East
08:3408:44Jianyang South
09:0409:07Zizhong North
09:5509:59Chongqing West
11:1811:20Zunyi
12:0812:16Guiyang East
12:5012:52Kaili South
13:2713:29Tongren South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2114:23Xupu South
14:5915:01Loudi South
15:2715:29Xiangtan North
15:4215:48Changsha South
16:1716:19Pingxiang North
16:4716:49Xinyu North
17:2117:28Nanchang West
18:0318:05Yingtan North
18:3118:38Shangrao
18:5118:54Yushan South
19:0919:12Jiangshan
19:4119:43Jinhua
19:5519:57Jinhua South
20:0820:10Wuyi North
20:2120:23Yongkang South
20:3420:36Jinyun West
20:4920:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2621:44Wenzhou South
22:08-Cangnan
34M
12:16
Guiyang East
12:50
Kaili South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G1532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Guiyang North
13:0713:09Kaili South
13:3413:36Sansui
13:5513:57Xinhuang West
14:2214:26Huaihua South
14:5815:00Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:4515:47Xiangtan North
16:0016:05Changsha South
17:0417:07Xianning North
17:3317:39Wuhan
18:2318:25Xinyang East
18:5018:52Zhumadian West
19:1019:12Luohe West
19:4820:11Zhengzhou East
20:4320:46Lankao South
20:5921:01Minquan North
21:1721:20Shangqiu
21:4321:45Yongcheng North
22:12-Xuzhou East
38M
12:29
Guiyang North
13:07
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5712:00Anshun West
12:3012:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2814:31Huaihua South
14:5114:53Xupu South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:14Changsha South
16:4316:45Pingxiang North
17:1317:15Xinyu North
17:3717:51Gaoan
18:0718:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
38M
12:35
Guiyang North
13:13
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Kunming South
10:4810:50Qujing North
11:1411:16Panzhou
12:0212:04Anshun West
12:3412:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2714:31Huaihua South
15:0315:05Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:13Changsha South
16:4216:44Pingxiang North
17:1217:14Xinyu North
17:4617:50Nanchang West
18:2518:28Yingtan North
18:5819:00Shangrao
19:3019:32Wuyishan East
20:1520:19Sanming North
20:4520:47Yongan [fujian] South
21:1321:15Zhangping West
21:3821:46Longyan
22:2122:23Nanjing [Fujian]
22:58-Xiamen North
45M
12:42
Guiyang North
13:27
Kaili South
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5510:57Qujing North
11:2111:23Panzhou
12:0912:11Anshun West
12:4112:55Guiyang North
13:1513:17Guiding North
13:4013:42Kaili South
14:2214:24Xinhuang West
14:4914:53Huaihua South
15:2515:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:5115:53Loudi South
16:1916:21Xiangtan North
16:3416:42Changsha South
17:1517:17Yueyang East
17:4717:49Xianning North
18:1518:27Wuhan
18:4918:51Hongan West
19:0519:07Macheng North
19:5219:54Luan
20:1820:22Hefei South
21:14-Nanjing South
45M
12:55
Guiyang North
13:40
Kaili South
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
38M
13:11
Guiyang North
13:49
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Kunming South
11:4611:48Qujing North
12:1212:14Panzhou
13:0013:02Anshun West
13:3213:38Guiyang North
14:1614:18Kaili South
14:5414:56Tongren South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:3115:35Huaihua South
16:2616:28Loudi South
16:4616:48Shaoshan South
17:0117:03Xiangtan North
17:1717:21Changsha South
17:4517:47Liling East
17:5717:59Pingxiang North
18:2718:29Xinyu North
19:0219:12Nanchang West
19:4719:49Yingtan North
20:1920:23Shangrao
20:5320:55Wuyishan East
21:2221:24Nanping North
22:02-Fuzhou
38M
13:38
Guiyang North
14:16
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Nanchong North
11:2811:36Chongqing West
12:5412:56Zunyi
13:2313:25Xifeng
13:3813:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:1916:21Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:3416:36Shaoyang North
17:0517:07Shaoshan South
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:15Hangzhou East
23:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
34M
14:01
Guiyang East
14:35
Kaili South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
G2958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Guiyang North
14:4114:43Kaili South
15:1815:20Tongren South
15:4115:43Zhijiang
15:5616:01Huaihua South
16:3416:36Dongkou
17:1117:13Shaoyang
17:2717:29Shaodong
18:1918:23Hengyang East
18:5518:57Chenzhou West
19:2819:30Shaoguan
20:26-Guangzhou South
38M
14:03
Guiyang North
14:41
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Yuxi
11:2311:33Kunming South
12:0812:10Qujing North
12:2712:29Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
12:4112:43Panzhou
13:2913:31Anshun West
14:0114:08Guiyang North
14:2814:30Guiding North
14:5314:55Kaili South
15:3415:36Xinhuang West
16:0116:04Huaihua South
16:3616:38Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:5116:53Shaoyang North
17:0917:11Loudi South
17:4517:49Changsha South
18:2218:25Yueyang East
18:5518:57Xianning North
19:2219:27Wuhan
19:5719:59Xiaogan North
20:3720:39Zhumadian West
20:5720:59Luohe West
21:33-Zhengzhou East
45M
14:08
Guiyang North
14:53
Kaili South
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
K496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Liupanshui
12:0912:15Liuzhi
12:5513:01Anshun
14:1514:40Guiyang
17:0217:15Kaili
19:2519:29Yuping
21:0521:14Huaihua
03:0603:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5508:01Yingtan
08:1708:21Guixi
09:1609:20Shangrao
09:4109:45Yushan
11:4411:50Jinhua
14:0814:14Hangzhou East
14:5014:54Haining
15:1415:19Jiaxing
15:3715:42Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1616:24Songjiang
16:56-Shanghai South
2H22M
14:40
Guiyang
17:02
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Guiyang
17:2717:37Kaili
18:5118:57Zhenyuan
19:5620:03Yuping
21:4421:56Huaihua
04:1204:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2905:33Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:1606:20Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:5506:59Xinyu
07:4607:50Zhangshu
08:0708:20Fengcheng
09:4610:07Yingtan
10:5010:53Hengfeng
12:3512:39Wuyishan
13:29-Jianyang [Fujian]
14:5715:07Jianou
15:5316:11Nanping South
20:14-Fuzhou
2H22M
15:05
Guiyang
17:27
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Kunming
08:4308:48Qujing
09:5109:56Xuanwei
11:2411:30Liupanshui
13:2313:37Anshun
14:5015:20Guiyang
17:4217:49Kaili
19:0319:09Zhenyuan
20:0820:12Yuping
22:0322:13Huaihua
02:0502:26Loudi
03:3403:38Xiangtan
04:4005:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3005:33Liling
05:5706:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:4606:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2507:35Xinyu
08:2708:30Zhangshu
08:4708:50Fengcheng
09:1509:17Xiangtang
09:3909:59Nanchang
12:0812:12Jiujiang
13:0213:16Wuxue
13:4413:47Qichun
14:0714:10Xishui
14:3414:37Huangzhou
15:1715:28Macheng
16:0916:20Xinxian
16:4516:48Guangshan
17:0217:07Hengchuan
18:3518:49Fuyang
20:1020:15Bozhou
21:0121:04Shangqiu South
21:4421:48Caoxian
22:0622:10Dingtao
22:2722:44Heze
00:1200:18Liaocheng
02:0302:24Daminghu
03:2803:34Zibo
04:0004:06Qingzhoushi
04:3804:42Weifang
05:2505:30Gaomi
07:1807:23Laiyang
07:4707:53Xujiadian
08:57-Yantai
2H22M
15:20
Guiyang
17:42
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Chongqing West
15:1615:45Guiyang
18:0718:13Kaili
21:5522:05Huaihua
04:0004:10Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3505:41Hengyang
07:2207:28Chenzhou
09:0709:13Shaoguan East
11:55-Guangzhou
2H22M
15:45
Guiyang
18:07
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Kunming South
16:0516:11Guiyang North
16:4916:51Kaili South
17:5117:54Huaihua South
19:14-Changsha South
38M
16:11
Guiyang North
16:49
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G2122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Kunming South
14:3014:42Qujing North
14:5915:01Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:1315:15Panzhou
16:0116:03Anshun West
16:3316:39Guiyang North
17:1717:19Kaili South
17:4417:46Sansui
18:0218:04Tongren South
18:1318:15Xinhuang West
18:3918:43Huaihua South
19:0319:05Xupu South
19:4119:43Loudi South
20:19-Changsha South
38M
16:39
Guiyang North
17:17
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G2120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Kunming South
15:1115:20Qujing North
15:4715:56Panzhou
16:3216:34Guanling
17:1417:20Guiyang North
17:5818:00Kaili South
18:3618:38Tongren South
19:0619:09Huaihua South
19:4919:51Shaoyang North
20:0720:19Loudi South
20:54-Changsha South
38M
17:20
Guiyang North
17:58
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
G1760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Chongqing West
15:3815:41Qijiang East
16:3716:40Zunyi
17:2817:32Guiyang East
18:0618:08Kaili South
18:3318:35Sansui
19:1519:19Huaihua South
20:3920:48Changsha South
21:1821:20Pingxiang North
21:47-Xinyu North
22:23-Nanchang West
34M
17:32
Guiyang East
18:06
Kaili South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
G2108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Guiyang North
18:1818:20Kaili South
18:5519:03Tongren South
19:2419:27Zhijiang
19:4019:43Huaihua South
20:55-Xiangtan North
21:10-Changsha South
38M
17:40
Guiyang North
18:18
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
G2990
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
38M
18:00
Guiyang North
18:38
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
K1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Kunming
11:4011:45Qujing
12:4412:50Xuanwei
14:3714:46Liupanshui
16:0316:08Liuzhi
16:4816:53Anshun
18:0718:23Guiyang
19:2319:35Guiding
20:1020:18Fuquan
21:1121:23Kaili
01:3901:59Huaihua
03:2403:30Jishou
05:3805:53Zhangjiajie
07:4908:14Shimenxian North
09:2809:30Songzi
09:4409:46Zhicheng [Hubei]
11:1011:35Yichang East
12:1512:18Dangyang
12:5312:56Jingmen
14:23-Xiangyang
2H48M
18:23
Guiyang
21:11
Kaili
 
2H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Chongqing West
18:3818:40Zunyi
19:2819:33Guiyang East
19:4919:52Guiding North
20:1520:18Kaili South
20:5420:58Tongren South
21:2721:31Huaihua South
22:2222:24Loudi South
22:58-Changsha South
42M
19:33
Guiyang East
20:15
Kaili South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G2162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Chengdu East
16:2416:26Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:5817:00Rongchang North
17:3017:35Chongqing West
17:4917:51Luohuang South
18:1718:19Ganshui East
19:0619:08Zunyi
19:5620:00Guiyang East
20:1620:18Guiding North
20:4120:43Kaili South
21:1821:20Tongren South
21:4921:54Huaihua South
22:4522:47Loudi South
23:21-Changsha South
41M
20:00
Guiyang East
20:41
Kaili South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
G5396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:55Guiyang North
21:1521:17Guiding North
21:40-Kaili South
45M
20:40
Guiyang North
21:25
Kaili South
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
K834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guiyang
23:1223:18Kaili
03:2503:37Huaihua
07:4107:47Loudi
08:5509:01Xiangtan
09:5410:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0011:03Liling
11:2711:31Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:1412:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5212:56Xinyu
13:4313:46Zhangshu
14:0314:06Fengcheng
15:3015:36Yingtan
15:5215:55Guixi
16:5016:54Shangrao
18:2018:24Quzhou
19:2519:35Jinhua
20:0920:12Yiwu
21:3421:43Hangzhou East
23:37-Shanghai South
2H22M
20:50
Guiyang
23:12
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Kunming
14:0214:13Qujing
15:1815:28Xuanwei
17:1017:35Liupanshui
18:5218:55Liuzhi
19:3519:39Anshun
20:5321:26Guiyang
23:4823:54Kaili
03:5904:07Huaihua
06:1706:20Anhua
06:5607:12Xinhua [Hunan]
07:3007:32Lengshuijiang East
08:3208:38Loudi
09:1809:28Xiangxiang
09:5910:06Xiangtan
10:4911:07Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:40Liling
12:0412:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:5412:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3213:36Xinyu
14:2314:26Zhangshu
14:4314:47Fengcheng
15:1215:16Xiangtang
15:3815:58Nanchang
17:3217:52Jiujiang
19:4719:51Anqing West
22:2222:56Hefei
01:0101:10Bengbu
03:2803:43Xuzhou
04:3804:40Zaozhuang West
05:3905:41Yanzhou
06:3706:40Taishan
07:38-Jinan
2H22M
21:26
Guiyang
23:48
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Guiyang
23:0523:11Guiding
00:3600:44Kaili
04:4104:53Huaihua
08:4508:51Loudi
09:3109:35Xiangxiang
10:0610:12Xiangtan
11:4312:07Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:0013:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
13:4713:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2614:30Xinyu
15:1715:21Zhangshu
15:3815:42Fengcheng
17:3017:40Yingtan
17:5618:00Guixi
18:3018:34Hengfeng
19:0219:08Shangrao
19:2919:33Yushan
21:4921:52Quzhou
22:1722:20Longyou
23:3723:45Jinhua
00:2200:26Yiwu
00:5200:57Zhuji
03:2203:25Shaoxing
03:4603:49Shangyu
04:1804:21Yuyao
05:11-Ningbo
2H36M
22:00
Guiyang
00:36+1
Kaili
 
2H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:54Kunming
20:2920:34Qujing
21:3521:42Xuanwei
23:0923:18Liupanshui
00:3500:42Liuzhi
01:2201:27Anshun
02:4103:15Guiyang
05:3705:44Kaili
10:0310:25Huaihua
13:0613:11Xinhua [Hunan]
13:2913:32Lengshuijiang East
14:3214:39Loudi
15:1915:21Xiangxiang
15:5215:57Xiangtan
16:3916:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4017:46Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:2918:32Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0719:10Xinyu
22:3822:44Jiujiang
02:0102:07Chizhou
03:1003:14Tongling
04:3504:41Wuhu
05:4405:48Maanshan
07:0307:20Nanjing
08:2508:30Yangzhou
09:10-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:0510:11Haian
10:2610:31Rugao
11:12-Nantong
2H22M
03:15
Guiyang
05:37
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Kunming
21:2621:32Qujing
22:4822:54Xuanwei
00:2400:30Liupanshui
03:3704:15Guiyang
06:3706:43Kaili
10:4911:00Huaihua
12:1512:18Xupu
13:4713:51Xinhua [Hunan]
15:0615:12Loudi
16:2016:25Xiangtan
17:1817:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:3018:42Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:2519:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0420:12Xinyu
22:0522:35Nanchang
06:1006:13Guangshan
06:2706:31Hengchuan
07:2207:26Huaibin
08:1108:34Fuyang
09:4309:48Bozhou
11:1511:27Shangqiu South
12:1912:25Caoxian
12:4212:56Dingtao
13:1313:19Heze
14:0414:07Liangshan
14:3014:34Yanggu
15:0115:07Liaocheng
16:0116:03Qinghecheng
16:5617:03Hengshui
18:5518:57Renqiu
19:3319:41Bazhou
21:1721:24Tianjin
21:5621:59Tanggu
23:1523:18Tangshan [Hebei]
01:2801:40Shanhaiguan
04:2404:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:0905:21Goubangzi
05:5306:03Dahushan
07:5508:09Shenyang North
08:5208:55Tieling
09:17-Kaiyuan
09:4109:43Changtu
10:2310:27Siping
11:0511:14Gongzhuling
11:5812:13Changchun
13:0313:05Dehui
14:49-Harbin West
2H22M
04:15
Guiyang
06:37
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
5640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Guiyang
14:2214:26Guiding
15:1015:14Fuquan
15:5315:55Liugeji
16:1716:23Kaili
16:3416:37Tongzizhai
16:4516:49Jialao
17:0617:08Baolaoshan
17:1817:20Huangping
17:2817:31Shibing
17:4817:50Shuihua
18:1318:34Zhenyuan
18:5218:56Jiaoxi
19:1519:31Qingxi
19:4720:14Yangping
20:31-Yuping
3H9M
13:08
Guiyang
16:17
Kaili
 
3H9M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
K406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Chongqing North
13:1613:33Tongzi East
15:3516:07Guiyang
18:2918:37Kaili
22:5023:01Huaihua
02:5302:59Loudi
04:0704:13Xiangtan
05:1205:26Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5606:00Liling
06:2406:35Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:1807:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:5908:03Xinyu
08:5008:54Zhangshu
09:1109:15Fengcheng
09:4010:10Xiangtang
11:1911:22Xingan [Jiangxi]
12:1712:21Jian [Jiangxi]
13:3413:37Xingguo
14:2514:48Ganzhou
15:4715:58Yudu
16:2516:29Huichang North
16:5016:54Ruijin
17:1817:21Changting South
17:5017:55Guanzhishan
18:4318:50Longyan
20:0020:04Zhangzhou
20:48-Xiamen
2H22M
16:07
Guiyang
18:29
Kaili
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Kunming South
16:3516:37Qujing North
18:0718:13Guiyang North
18:5118:53Kaili South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:0020:03Huaihua South
21:2321:27Changsha South
21:5621:58Pingxiang North
22:54-Nanchang West
38M
18:13
Guiyang North
18:51
Kaili South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$27
D940
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Kunming South
18:4219:14Guiyang North
20:0020:02Kaili South
21:1221:16Huaihua South
22:47-Changsha South
06:30-Beijing West
46M
19:14
Guiyang North
20:00
Kaili South
 
46M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Kaili
China Train Search