Home > China Train

Xining to Zhangye Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Lanzhou West
08:4708:57Xining
10:4110:43Zhangye West
11:55-Jiayuguan South
1H44M
08:57
Xining
10:41
Zhangye West
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Lanzhou West
09:4109:43Ledu
10:2410:36Xining
12:0212:04Minle
12:3112:35Zhangye West
13:0313:05Gaotai South
13:4813:50Jiuquan South
14:0214:08Jiayuguan South
15:4615:47Liuyuan South
17:1317:19Kumul
18:4718:48Shanshan North
19:2019:21Turpan North
20:25-Urumqi
1H48M
10:36
Xining
12:24
Zhangye West
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Lanzhou
10:4410:55Xining
12:4812:53Zhangye West
13:5914:01Jiuquan South
14:1314:19Jiayuguan South
15:1315:20Yumen
16:2016:21Liuyuan South
17:47-Kumul
18:5919:00Tuha
19:1319:14Shanshan North
19:4119:42Turpan North
20:36-Urumqi
1H53M
10:55
Xining
12:48
Zhangye West
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Lanzhou West
09:5309:55Haishiwan
10:1910:21Ledu
11:0411:11Xining
11:4911:51Menyuan
12:4412:46Minle
13:1313:15Zhangye West
13:3213:34Linze South
13:5113:53Gaotai South
14:1714:19Qingshui North
14:4414:48Jiuquan South
15:0015:06Jiayuguan South
17:1417:15Liuyuan South
18:4118:47Kumul
20:0120:02Shanshan North
20:2920:30Turpan North
21:24-Urumqi
2H2M
11:11
Xining
13:13
Zhangye West
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Xian North
07:4907:51Xianyangqindu
08:1008:12Yangling South
08:3708:40Baoji South
09:2809:30Tianshui South
09:5910:01tongwei
10:5611:03Lanzhou West
12:0812:10Haishiwan
13:1413:22Xining
15:1015:14Zhangye West
16:2016:23Jiuquan South
16:35-Jiayuguan South
1H48M
13:22
Xining
15:10
Zhangye West
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Lanzhou West
12:4312:45Ledu
13:2813:37Xining
13:5613:58Datong [Qinghai] West
15:1015:12Minle
15:3915:43Zhangye West
16:0016:03Linze South
16:5817:02Jiuquan South
17:1417:22Jiayuguan South
19:2519:26Liuyuan South
20:5220:58Kumul
22:0422:05Tuha
22:4022:41Turpan North
23:35-Urumqi
2H2M
13:37
Xining
15:39
Zhangye West
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2749
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Lanzhou
13:1113:13Haishiwan
13:5713:59Pinganyi
14:2814:36Xining
16:2416:28Zhangye West
16:4516:47Linze South
17:0417:06Gaotai South
17:4917:51Jiuquan South
18:0318:18Jiayuguan South
20:41-Dunhuang
1H48M
14:36
Xining
16:24
Zhangye West
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xian North
10:3910:41Yangling South
11:0611:09Baoji South
11:5311:56Tianshui South
12:1112:13Qinan
13:2113:36Lanzhou West
15:0015:04Ledu
15:4715:57Xining
17:1917:21Minle
17:4617:49Zhangye West
18:5518:57Jiuquan South
19:09-Jiayuguan South
1H49M
15:58
Xining
17:47
Zhangye West
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Lanzhou West
15:2615:28Haishiwan
16:3216:40Xining
18:3518:37Zhangye West
19:49-Jiayuguan South
1H55M
16:40
Xining
18:35
Zhangye West
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Lanzhou West
18:4518:53Xining
20:1920:22Minle
20:4920:52Zhangye West
21:2021:23Gaotai South
21:4721:49Qingshui North
22:1422:17Jiuquan South
22:29-Jiayuguan South
1H56M
18:41
Xining
20:37
Zhangye West
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
13:5313:55Xianyangqindu
14:1414:16Yangling South
14:4114:44Baoji South
15:2815:30Tianshui South
16:2216:24Dingxi North
16:5617:02Lanzhou West
19:1419:23Xining
19:4219:44Datong [Qinghai] West
21:2521:29Zhangye West
21:5721:59Gaotai South
22:4222:44Jiuquan South
22:56-Jiayuguan South
2H2M
19:22
Xining
21:24
Zhangye West
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
Ask a Question about Xining-Zhangye
China Train Search