Home > China Train

Shiyan [Hubei] to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Shiyan [Hubei]
11:3811:41Wudangshan
12:3112:34Gucheng [Hubei]
13:4014:07Xiangyang
15:1515:19Dengzhou
16:0616:09Nanyang
17:2617:32Lushan [Henan]
18:2618:33Pingdingshan
20:0520:45Luohe
21:3221:37Xuchang
21:5222:03Changge
22:5023:20Zhengzhou
00:3500:40Xinxiang
02:2702:31Handan
04:4505:05Shijiazhuang
06:3206:38Baoding
07:1507:44Gaobeidian
08:52-Beijing West
21H32M
11:20
Shiyan [Hubei]
08:52+1
Beijing West
 
21H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chongqing North
09:5210:01Guangan
10:2910:43Quxian
11:5912:20Dazhou
13:0013:02Xuanhan
13:5814:02Wanyuan
14:5314:55Ziyang [Shaanxi]
15:3215:38Ankang
18:3918:45Shiyan [Hubei]
19:0319:07Wudangshan
21:1021:30Xiangyang
22:3122:34Dengzhou
04:5805:16Zhengzhou
06:1406:27Xinxiang
07:0607:10Hebi
07:2507:42Tangyin
07:5908:02Anyang
09:1509:26Xingtai
10:4010:50Shijiazhuang
11:0611:31Zhengding
12:0512:07Dingzhou
12:4612:52Baoding
13:0913:28Xushui
13:5113:58Gaobeidian
14:1614:27Zhuozhou
15:22-Beijing West
20H37M
18:45
Shiyan [Hubei]
15:22+1
Beijing West
 
20H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
T10
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Chongqing West
11:4811:53Guangan
12:2012:25Quxian
13:2513:35Dazhou
15:0615:08Wanyuan
16:3316:40Ankang
19:2719:30Shiyan [Hubei]
21:3321:53Xiangyang
04:1004:31Zhengzhou
07:1207:16Xingtai
08:2508:31Shijiazhuang
11:12-Beijing West
15H47M
19:25
Shiyan [Hubei]
11:12+1
Beijing West
 
15H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Hanzhong
14:2314:27Xixiang
15:1415:16Shiquanxian
16:3316:55Ankang
17:3517:39Xunyang
18:4318:46Baihexian [Shaanxi]
19:4719:49Shiyan [Hubei]
20:0720:09Wudangshan
21:5922:20Xiangyang
01:5401:57Pingdingshan
02:5503:22Luohe
04:0104:06Xuchang
06:1006:35Zhengzhou
07:5007:55Xinxiang
08:1208:15Weihui
08:4008:44Hebi
09:1409:39Anyang
10:1910:37Handan
11:1111:17Xingtai
12:28-Shijiazhuang
14:2414:32Baoding
16:13-Beijing West
20H24M
19:49
Shiyan [Hubei]
16:13+1
Beijing West
 
20H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Chongqing
02:5803:10Dazhou
06:3606:53Ankang
09:4809:50Shiyan [Hubei]
10:0810:10Wudangshan
11:0111:03Gucheng [Hubei]
12:0312:37Xiangyang
13:3613:39Dengzhou
14:2414:27Nanyang
15:1115:16Nanzhao
16:0816:11Pingdingshan West
16:4816:51Ruzhou
19:2519:30Jiyuan
20:4120:47Jiaozuo
21:5522:18Xinxiang
22:5723:01Hebi
23:3023:34Anyang
00:0900:21Handan
00:5200:56Xingtai
02:0702:13Shijiazhuang
03:3303:37Baoding
05:18-Beijing West
19H28M
09:50
Shiyan [Hubei]
05:18+1
Beijing West
 
19H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
Ask a Question about Shiyan-Beijing
China Train Search