Home > China Train

Dalian to Dandong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D7741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Dalian
06:4606:48Dalian North
07:2407:26Pikou
07:5007:52Zhuanghe North
08:0408:06Qingdui
08:2008:22Dagushan
08:3508:37Beijingzi
08:4708:49Donggang North
09:0809:20Dandong
09:3009:32Wulongbei East
09:4209:44Fengcheng East
10:1610:18Benxi
10:4410:47Shenyang South
10:59-Shenyang
2H38M
06:30
Dalian
09:08
Dandong
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
D7711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Dalian North
07:4107:43Jinzhou [Dalian]
08:1208:14Pikou
08:2208:24Chengzitan
08:3208:34Huayuankou
08:4908:51Zhuanghe North
09:1409:16Dagushan
09:3409:36Donggang North
09:53-Dandong
2H25M
07:28
Dalian North
09:53
Dandong
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
D7737
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Dalian North
08:2908:31Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:0009:02Pikou
09:2509:27Zhuanghe North
09:5009:52Dagushan
10:0410:06Beijingzi
10:1610:18Donggang North
10:3510:55Dandong
11:1211:14Fengcheng East
11:2811:30Tongyuanbao West
11:5011:52Benxi
12:25-Shenyang
2H13M
08:30
Dalian North
10:43
Dandong
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
D7717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Dalian North
10:0110:03Jinzhou [Dalian]
10:3210:34Pikou
10:4210:44Chengzitan
10:5210:54Huayuankou
11:0911:11Zhuanghe North
11:2411:26Qingdui
11:4011:42Dagushan
12:0012:02Donggang North
12:21-Dandong
2H31M
09:50
Dalian North
12:21
Dandong
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
D7757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Dalian
11:2311:25Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:4311:45Dengshahe
12:0012:02Pikou
12:1012:12Chengzitan
12:3112:33Zhuanghe North
12:4612:48Qingdui
13:0213:04Dagushan
13:1613:18Beijingzi
13:2813:30Donggang North
13:4914:01Dandong
14:1814:20Fengcheng East
14:3414:36Tongyuanbao West
14:5614:58Benxi
15:1115:13Benxixincheng
15:37-Shenyang
2H51M
10:58
Dalian
13:49
Dandong
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
D7733
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Dalian
13:1113:13Xingshutun
13:4513:47Zhuanghe North
14:2414:26Donggang North
14:4514:57Dandong
15:1315:15Fengcheng East
15:2915:31Tongyuanbao West
15:5215:54Benxi
16:0616:07Benxixincheng
16:31-Shenyang
2H15M
12:30
Dalian
14:45
Dandong
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
D7713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Dalian North
13:5413:56Jinzhou [Dalian]
14:0814:10Guangningsi
14:2014:22Dengshahe
14:3714:39Pikou
15:0215:04Zhuanghe North
15:3515:37Beijingzi
15:4715:49Donggang North
16:06-Dandong
2H32M
13:11
Dalian North
15:43
Dandong
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
D7715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Dalian North
15:3415:36Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:2416:26Zhuanghe North
16:3916:41Qingdui
16:5516:57Dagushan
17:1617:18Donggang North
17:35-Dandong
2H13M
15:28
Dalian North
17:41
Dandong
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
D7749
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:27Dalian North
16:3816:40Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:5216:54Guangningsi
17:0417:06Dengshahe
17:2117:23Pikou
17:3117:33Chengzitan
17:5217:54Zhuanghe North
18:0718:09Qingdui
18:2318:25Dagushan
18:3718:39Beijingzi
18:4918:51Donggang North
19:0819:28Dandong
19:4519:47Fengcheng East
20:0120:03Tongyuanbao West
20:2320:25Benxi
20:58-Shenyang
2H43M
16:31
Dalian North
19:14
Dandong
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
D7753
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Dalian
18:1418:16Dalian North
18:2818:30Jinzhou [Dalian]
18:5018:51Xingshutun
19:2319:25Zhuanghe North
20:0220:04Donggang North
20:21-Dandong
2H26M
17:58
Dalian
20:24
Dandong
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
D7719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Dalian
19:4319:45Zhuanghe North
20:37-Dandong
2H3M
18:34
Dalian
20:37
Dandong
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
Ask a Question about Dalian-Dandong
China Train Search