Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Sanjiangxian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
3H19M
07:06
Guangzhou South
10:25
Sanjiang South
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
3H36M
10:32
Guangzhou South
14:08
Sanjiang South
 
3H36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
D2972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Guangzhou South
14:1014:16Zhaoqing East
14:3314:35Guangning
15:1615:25Hezhou
15:5315:55Gongcheng
16:0916:11Yangshuo
16:3516:39Guilin West
17:11-Sanjiang South
3H35M
13:36
Guangzhou South
17:11
Sanjiang South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:49Hezhou
17:4617:50Guilin West
18:2218:47Sanjiang South
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:35Guiyang East
21:0121:03Xifeng
21:2221:24Zunyi South
21:3621:38Zunyi
22:58-Chongqing West
3H12M
15:10
Guangzhou South
18:22
Sanjiang South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
D2844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Guangzhou South
16:1416:16Foshan West
17:2717:35Hezhou
18:0318:06Gongcheng
19:2319:30Sanjiang South
19:5119:53Congjiang
20:1520:17Rongjiang
20:4820:50Duyun East
21:38-Guiyang North
3H28M
15:55
Guangzhou South
19:23
Sanjiang South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
14:0414:08Guiyang East
14:5714:59Zunyi
15:3115:47Tongzi North
16:1616:18Qijiang East
16:4416:50Chongqing West
17:1417:20Chongqing North
17:5317:56Changshouhu
18:1318:15DianJiang
18:3518:37Liangping South
19:04-Wanzhou North
3H19M
09:06
Guangzhou South
12:25
Sanjiang South
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY354/US$51
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
3H20M
11:00
Guangzhou South
14:20
Sanjiang South
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Sanjiang
China Train Search