Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Sanjiangxian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
3H19M
07:06
Guangzhou South
10:25
Sanjiang South
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
13:0413:06Rongjiang
13:5113:53Guidingxian
14:1914:25Guiyang East
15:1415:16Zunyi
16:1316:15Qijiang East
16:4116:49Chongqing West
17:1317:18Chongqing North
17:5117:53Changshouhu
18:1018:12DianJiang
18:3218:34Liangping South
19:01-Wanzhou North
3H19M
09:06
Guangzhou South
12:25
Sanjiang South
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY354/US$52
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
3H20M
11:00
Guangzhou South
14:20
Sanjiang South
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
D1870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Guangzhou South
12:2112:23Foshan West
13:0813:10Huaiji
13:4013:42Hezhou
14:3714:41Guilin West
15:1415:16Sanjiang South
15:3715:39Congjiang
16:2016:29Sanduxian
16:4116:43Duyun East
17:0217:10Guidingxian
17:3617:41Guiyang East
19:45-Chongqing West
3H12M
12:02
Guangzhou South
15:14
Sanjiang South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
D2972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Guangzhou South
13:4213:44Foshan West
14:1614:18Guangning
14:3514:41Huaiji
15:1015:12Hezhou
15:2415:31Zhongshan West
15:5215:54Gongcheng
16:0816:10Yangshuo
16:3416:38Guilin West
17:11-Sanjiang South
3H35M
13:36
Guangzhou South
17:11
Sanjiang South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:50Hezhou
17:4717:51Guilin West
18:2418:31Sanjiang South
18:5219:01Congjiang
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:37Guiyang East
20:5420:56Xiuwenxian
21:2421:26Zunyi South
21:3821:40Zunyi
23:00-Chongqing West
3H12M
15:10
Guangzhou South
18:22
Sanjiang South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
D2844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Guangzhou South
16:0916:11Foshan West
16:4316:45Guangning
17:2717:34Hezhou
18:0218:04Gongcheng
18:1818:22Yangshuo
19:3819:45Congjiang
20:0720:09Rongjiang
20:4020:42Duyun East
21:30-Guiyang North
3H28M
15:55
Guangzhou South
19:23
Sanjiang South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
3H36M
10:32
Guangzhou South
14:08
Sanjiang South
 
3H36M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY375/US$55
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Sanjiang
China Train Search