Home > China Train

Zhengzhou to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Lanzhou
14:2814:31Dingxi
15:2415:27Longxi
15:5215:54Wushan
16:2616:28Gangu
17:4217:58Tianshui
21:0521:14Baoji
22:4823:00Xianyang
23:2423:39Xian
04:4404:47Luoyang
05:2705:30Gongyi
06:2806:48Zhengzhou
07:3407:44Kaifeng
08:1208:15Lankao
08:3708:40Minquan
09:2009:24Shangqiu
10:4310:47Bozhou
11:5612:07Fuyang
12:3712:40Funan
13:0013:11Huaibin
13:5313:56Hengchuan
14:1114:15Guangshan
14:4414:47Xinxian
15:2915:46Macheng
16:2616:31Huangzhou
16:5517:00Xishui
17:2017:25Qichun
17:5318:01Wuxue
18:4218:50Jiujiang
20:0720:29Nanchang
22:5723:01Jian [Jiangxi]
00:5601:02Ganzhou
04:1204:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:1406:18Huizhou
07:0207:07Dongguan East
09:15-ShenZhen West
26H27M
06:48
Zhengzhou
09:15+1
ShenZhen West
 
26H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY630/US$90
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY397/US$57
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY217/US$31
G73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Anyang East
10:2210:24Xinxiang East
10:4510:48Zhengzhou East
11:1011:12Xuchang East
11:2811:30Luohe West
12:4912:56Wuhan
14:1514:19Changsha South
14:5614:58Hengyang East
15:3115:33Chenzhou West
16:0416:06Shaoguan
17:0317:07Guangzhou South
17:2417:26Humen [Dongguan]
17:44-Shenzhen North
6H52M
10:48
Zhengzhou East
17:40
Shenzhen North
 
6H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1145.5/US$164
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$104
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2263.5/US$323
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
7H7M
10:57
Zhengzhou East
18:04
Shenzhen [Futian]
 
7H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1154/US$165
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY735.5/US$105
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2279/US$326
G279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan West
07:5207:54Taian [Shandong]
08:1408:16Qufu East
08:3208:34Tengzhou East
09:0009:20Xuzhou East
09:4609:48Yongcheng North
10:1310:19Shangqiu
10:4310:45Lankao South
11:1711:21Zhengzhou East
11:4311:55Xuchang East
12:1112:13Luohe West
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
13:4113:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
15:1515:24Changsha South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0317:05Shaoguan
17:4417:55Guangzhou North
18:1818:23Guangzhou South
18:4018:42Humen [Dongguan]
18:59-Shenzhen North
7H38M
11:21
Zhengzhou East
18:59
Shenzhen North
 
7H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1145.5/US$164
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$104
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2263.5/US$323
G305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin West
11:4211:44Baiyangdian
12:2912:32Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Handan East
14:0814:11Zhengzhou East
15:5616:00Wuhan
16:5016:52Yueyang East
17:2617:30Changsha South
18:0718:09Hengyang East
20:0020:04Guangzhou South
20:3520:38Shenzhen North
20:4620:48Shenzhen [Futian]
21:02-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
6H24M
14:11
Zhengzhou East
20:35
Shenzhen North
 
6H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1145.5/US$164
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$104
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2263.5/US$323
G75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Jiaozuo
14:0614:11Zhengzhou
14:4314:45Xuchang East
15:1415:16Zhumadian West
15:3315:44Minggang East
15:5715:59Xinyang East
16:4316:48Wuhan
17:1217:14Xianning North
17:4417:46Yueyang East
18:2018:23Changsha South
19:0019:02Hengyang East
19:3519:37Chenzhou West
20:0820:10Shaoguan
21:0721:10Guangzhou South
21:39-Shenzhen North
7H28M
14:11
Zhengzhou
21:39
Shenzhen North
 
7H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1149.5/US$164
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY730.5/US$104
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2272.5/US$325
Z146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:13Zhengzhou
20:4920:51Kaifeng
21:5121:56Shangqiu
23:2823:34Fuyang
07:1907:23Jian [Jiangxi]
09:1209:18Ganzhou
13:4113:47Huizhou
15:07-Shenzhen East
18H54M
20:13
Zhengzhou
15:07+1
Shenzhen East
 
18H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY708/US$101
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY452/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY251/US$36
G531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:14Shijiazhuang
09:4109:45Xingtai East
10:2410:26Hebi East
10:5811:06Zhengzhou East
11:2811:35Xuchang East
12:0512:19Zhumadian West
12:3612:38Minggang East
12:5113:10Xinyang East
13:2813:35Xiaogan North
14:0614:13Wuhan
15:0515:11Yueyang East
15:4515:49Changsha South
16:2716:29Hengyang East
17:0217:04Chenzhou West
18:0118:03Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3318:37Guangzhou South
18:5418:56Humen [Dongguan]
19:13-Shenzhen North
8H7M
11:06
Zhengzhou East
19:13
Shenzhen North
 
8H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1145.5/US$164
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$104
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2263.5/US$323
G817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5216:00Changsha South
16:3716:39Hengyang East
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4517:47Shaoguan
18:4418:48Guangzhou South
19:0519:07Humen [Dongguan]
19:24-Shenzhen North
7H22M
12:02
Zhengzhou
19:24
Shenzhen North
 
7H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1149.5/US$164
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY730.5/US$104
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2272.5/US$325
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
6H3M
12:34
Zhengzhou East
18:37
Shenzhen North
 
6H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1145.5/US$164
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$104
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2263.5/US$323
G821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:22Humen [Dongguan]
20:39-Shenzhen North
7H24M
13:15
Zhengzhou
20:39
Shenzhen North
 
7H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1149.5/US$164
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY730.5/US$104
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2272.5/US$325
G825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:10Changsha South
19:3919:41Hengshan West
20:2220:24Chenzhou West
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
7H31M
15:04
Zhengzhou
22:35
Shenzhen North
 
7H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1149.5/US$164
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY730.5/US$104
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2272.5/US$325
G839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xian North
13:5114:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5214:54Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:1519:20Changsha South
19:3519:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:0420:06Hengyang East
21:0521:07Shaoguan
21:4621:48Guangzhou North
22:1022:14Guangzhou South
22:43-Shenzhen North
7H7M
15:36
Zhengzhou
22:43
Shenzhen North
 
7H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1149.5/US$164
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY730.5/US$104
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2272.5/US$325
K1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
21H41M
22:27
Zhengzhou
20:08+1
Shenzhen East
 
21H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY660/US$94
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY201/US$29
Ask a Question about Zhengzhou-Shenzhen
China Train Search