Home > China Train

Beijing to Jining [Inner Mongolia] South Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Dalian
12:1612:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:5012:53Pulandian
13:1213:15Wafangdian
14:0314:06Xiongqiucheng
14:5114:54Dashiqiao
15:1815:20Haicheng
15:4615:50Anshan
16:0716:22Liaoyang
17:1317:29Shenyang
20:1420:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:5420:57Huludao
21:4121:44Suizhong
22:3322:43Shanhaiguan
00:4400:46Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:2502:48Beijing
05:5806:04Zhangjiakou South
06:5006:52Chaigoubao
08:0208:04Yanggao
08:5709:09Datong
10:4610:58Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2012:37Hohhot East
14:1514:19Baotou East
14:36-Baotou
7H58M
02:48
Beijing
10:46
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
7H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Qingdao
11:1011:14Qingdao North
14:4214:47Zibo
16:2216:30Daminghu
18:0418:19Yancheng [Shandong]
20:1620:54Liaocheng
21:3221:35Linqing
21:5121:54Qinghecheng
22:2422:29Zaoqiang
22:5623:07Hengshui
03:1103:36Beijing
06:4506:51Zhangjiakou South
09:3509:43Datong
11:1811:24Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:4412:52Hohhot East
13:0613:14Hohhot
14:41-Baotou East
15:01-Baotou
7H42M
03:36
Beijing
11:18
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
7H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing
12:2012:30Xuanhua
12:4912:55Zhangjiakou South
13:4113:44Chaigoubao
14:5915:02Yanggao
15:5516:07Datong
17:4617:52Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:1419:18Hohhot East
19:3219:38Hohhot
20:3620:38Salaqi
21:1021:14Baotou East
21:31-Baotou
8H21M
09:25
Beijing
17:46
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
8H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K617
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Beijing West
12:5012:54Shacheng
13:1613:20Xiahuayuan
14:1914:21Xuanhua
14:4114:47Zhangjiakou South
15:3415:37Chaigoubao
16:5216:55Yanggao
17:4818:07Datong
18:4618:50Fengzhen
19:3219:34Tuguiwula
20:0620:26Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:5921:03Zhuozi East
22:0022:25Hohhot East
22:39-Hohhot
9H42M
10:24
Beijing West
20:06
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
9H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
Z283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:00Beijing
14:0814:14Zhangjiakou South
16:5917:09Datong
18:4618:52Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:5820:18Hohhot East
20:3220:40Hohhot
21:5221:56Baotou East
22:13-Baotou
7H46M
11:00
Beijing
18:46
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
7H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing West
14:1614:22Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
17:5317:55Fengzhen
18:5819:04Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:3519:47Zhuozi East
20:5121:04Hohhot
23:0623:10Baotou East
23:2723:47Baotou
00:5200:54Wulateqianqi
01:3001:32Wuyuan
02:4902:59Linhe
03:4503:48Bayangaole
06:1706:32Wuhai
07:00-Wuhai West
7H51M
11:07
Beijing West
18:58
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
7H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K1177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:33Beijing
17:1017:16Zhangjiakou South
20:0120:15Datong
21:5221:58Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
23:2123:31Hohhot East
01:2301:41Baotou
03:5904:05Linhe
05:3405:38Wuhai
06:1906:41Huinong
07:1407:18Shizuishan
08:05-Yinchuan
8H19M
13:33
Beijing
21:52
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
8H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
Z179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Beijing
17:5017:52Xuanhua
18:1118:17Zhangjiakou South
21:0121:09Datong
22:4522:51Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
23:5323:59Hohhot East
01:3902:05Baotou
04:1604:22Linhe
06:2906:33Huinong
07:4507:54Yinchuan
09:5410:09Zhongwei
13:3513:41Wuwei
14:1414:20Jinchang
15:5816:04Zhangye
18:0718:22Jiayuguan
21:0621:21Liuyuan
00:0100:11Kumul
02:4202:48Shanshan
04:0604:12Turpan
06:18-Urumqi
7H45M
15:00
Beijing
22:45
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
7H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
1133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing West
19:0819:20Zhangjiakou South
20:1020:13Chaigoubao
21:2721:30Yanggao
22:2322:38Datong
23:2323:25Fengzhen
03:3903:45Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
05:3105:55Hohhot
06:2806:30Chasuoqi
07:1907:21Salaqi
07:5207:56Baotou East
08:1308:27Baotou
09:2909:31Wulateqianqi
10:0710:09Wuyuan
10:4810:56Linhe
11:3211:35Bayangaole
12:3412:38Wuhai
13:02-Wuhai West
12H9M
15:30
Beijing West
03:39+1
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
12H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY165/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY63/US$10
K573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:35Beijing West
23:2823:31Xuanhua
23:5023:56Zhangjiakou South
02:4102:53Datong
04:3004:38Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:0106:21Hohhot East
06:3506:43Hohhot
07:1407:16Chasuoqi
08:1808:22Baotou East
08:3908:54Baotou
09:1909:21Dalatexi
10:11-Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
7H55M
20:35
Beijing West
04:30+1
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
7H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Beijing
22:5822:59Shacheng
23:5800:04Zhangjiakou South
00:5000:54Chaigoubao
02:1002:14Yanggao
03:0703:19Datong
03:5703:59Fengzhen
05:0305:09Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:3106:51Hohhot East
08:0008:02Salaqi
08:4808:56Baotou
11:0711:13Linhe
12:4212:46Wuhai
13:2813:40Huinong
14:1314:17Shizuishan
14:5815:13Yinchuan
16:2116:25Qingtongxia
17:1217:14Zhongning
18:0918:24Zhongwei
22:0322:09Wuwei
22:5222:58Jinchang
00:1800:20Shandan
00:5601:02Zhangye
01:4601:50Gaotai
03:1703:20Jiuquan
03:3903:47Jiayuguan
05:1705:20Yumen
07:2307:32Guazhou
09:06-Dunhuang
8H18M
20:45
Beijing
05:03+1
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
8H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K597
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Guangzhou
17:2017:26Shaoguan East
19:0519:09Chenzhou
20:5420:59Hengyang
22:2322:37Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:23Changsha
00:4700:50Yueyang
03:2903:51Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5404:57Xiaogan
06:4506:50Xinyang
08:0408:07Zhumadian
08:2008:23Suiping
08:4008:43Xiping
09:0209:05Luohe
09:3910:17Linying
10:3510:39Xuchang
11:3611:49Zhengzhou
12:5212:58Xinxiang
13:3713:46Hebi
14:0114:04Tangyin
14:2214:29Anyang
15:0715:13Handan
15:4415:47Xingtai
17:1117:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:15Dingzhou
19:0519:09Baoding
19:2619:28Xushui
19:5119:53Gaobeidian
21:0021:28Beijing West
00:3500:49Zhangjiakou South
03:3403:46Datong
05:2105:27Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:4907:01Hohhot East
07:1507:23Hohhot
08:4808:52Baotou East
09:09-Baotou
7H53M
21:28
Beijing West
05:21+1
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
7H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K89
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:17Beijing West
01:2601:34Zhangjiakou South
04:1904:27Datong
06:0406:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
07:3207:41Hohhot East
07:55-Hohhot
7H47M
22:17
Beijing West
06:04+1
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
7H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
Z317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Beijing
04:5405:03Datong
06:4006:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
08:0308:07Hohhot East
08:2108:41Hohhot
09:5209:56Baotou East
10:13-Baotou
7H50M
22:50
Beijing
06:40+1
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
7H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$75
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K885
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Tianjin
22:2122:26Langfang North
23:2323:43Beijing
02:5403:00Zhangjiakou South
05:4806:02Datong
07:3707:45Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
09:0709:27Hohhot East
12:0912:19Baotou
14:4414:54Linhe
16:2316:26Wuhai
17:0717:15Huinong
17:4817:52Shizuishan
18:3918:47Yinchuan
22:1422:26Zhongwei
05:0705:30Lanzhou
05:42-Lanzhou West
7H54M
23:43
Beijing
07:37+1
Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
 
7H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
Ask a Question about Beijing-Jining
China Train Search