Home > China Train

Xiamen to Longyan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Xiamen
07:3807:50Zhangzhou
09:0309:10Longyan
09:5310:03Guanzhishan
10:3210:47Changting South
11:1011:15Ruijin
11:5712:02Yudu
12:3713:08Ganzhou
15:0715:11Jian [Jiangxi]
17:1117:15Xiangtang
17:3717:55Nanchang
19:0119:05Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:3820:42Huangshi
21:0421:08Ezhou
22:2022:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:3623:56Yunmeng
02:1702:45Xiangyang
04:4304:48Nanyang
09:3809:41Jiyuan
10:2510:45Yueshan
11:3511:38Jincheng
12:2112:24Gaoping
13:1813:23Changzhi
13:4114:00Changzhi North
15:2515:40Qinxian
16:0616:09Wuxiang
16:4116:44Yushe [Shanxi]
18:4018:43Yuci
19:08-Taiyuan
2H18M
06:45
Xiamen
09:03
Longyan
 
2H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G2372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Xiamen North
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
57M
06:50
Xiamen North
07:47
Longyan
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
1H3M
06:57
Xiamen North
08:00
Longyan
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
D6678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Xiamen North
08:2508:29Longyan
08:4508:47Gutianhuizhi
09:0409:06Guanzhishan
09:2309:25Changting South
10:0310:05Yudu
10:32-Ganzhou
57M
07:28
Xiamen North
08:25
Longyan
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2609:28Zhangzhou
10:4310:50Longyan
11:3311:38Guanzhishan
12:0712:13Changting South
12:3612:41Ruijin
13:2313:26Yudu
14:0114:40Ganzhou
16:3916:45Jian [Jiangxi]
17:3917:43Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:4520:07Nanchang
21:2421:28Jiujiang
23:4823:54Macheng
01:0801:11Hengchuan
02:2802:50Fuyang
05:4005:44Heze
07:2807:38Liaocheng
08:1808:21Linqing
09:2809:32Hengshui
11:0311:15Renqiu
12:56-Beijing West
2H2M
08:41
Xiamen
10:43
Longyan
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D6318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xiamen
09:5409:56Zhangzhou
10:1110:13Nanjing [Fujian]
10:5010:54Longyan
11:4311:45Yongan [fujian] South
12:1112:15Sanming North
12:3112:33Yanping West
12:4412:46Nanping North
13:0113:03Gutian North
13:3413:41Fuzhou
13:5714:01Fuzhou South
14:3114:33Putian
14:5815:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2715:29Xiamen North
15:53-
1H27M
09:23
Xiamen
10:50
Longyan
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D6472
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Xiamen
10:0010:02Zhangzhou
10:3210:34Nanjing [Fujian]
11:06-Longyan
1H37M
09:29
Xiamen
11:06
Longyan
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D6409
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Fuzhou
08:1608:18Fuzhou South
08:5508:57Xianyou
09:3709:47Xiamen North
10:0610:08Zhangzhou
10:2310:25Nanjing [Fujian]
10:5911:11Longyan
11:2611:29Gutianhuizhi
11:4712:10Guanzhishan
12:28-Changting South
1H12M
09:47
Xiamen North
10:59
Longyan
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:12Xiamen North
10:3110:33Zhangzhou
11:16-Longyan
1H4M
10:12
Xiamen North
11:16
Longyan
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
D6407
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Fuzhou
09:4109:43Fuzhou South
10:1310:15Putian
11:0211:07Xiamen North
11:2711:29Zhangzhou
11:4411:46Nanjing [Fujian]
12:19-Longyan
1H12M
11:07
Xiamen North
12:19
Longyan
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
D6591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Fuzhou South
10:2010:22Fuqing
10:4210:45Putian
11:1011:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3711:42Xiamen North
12:0112:03Zhangzhou
12:1812:20Nanjing [Fujian]
12:5112:55Longyan
13:1113:13Gutianhuizhi
13:3013:32Guanzhishan
13:50-Changting South
1H9M
11:42
Xiamen North
12:51
Longyan
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
D6582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:47Xiamen
12:1912:27Zhangzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing [Fujian]
13:1613:20Longyan
13:3613:38Gutianhuizhi
13:5413:56Guanzhishan
14:2614:28Ruijin
14:56-Yudu
15:25-Ganzhou
1H29M
11:47
Xiamen
13:16
Longyan
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
K1210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Xiamen
13:2813:57Zhangzhou
15:1015:16Longyan
15:5215:57Zhangping West
16:3916:49Yongan [fujian] South
17:1417:29Sanming
17:5017:55Sanming North
18:2318:29Yanping West
19:3819:44Jianou
21:0821:15Jianyang [Fujian]
22:0122:17Wuyishan
00:4300:49Shangrao
03:2203:28Jinhua
04:0204:05Yiwu
04:3304:49Zhuji
06:0706:36Hangzhou
07:2707:30Haining
07:5007:53Jiaxing
08:0908:12Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:06-Shanghai South
2H32M
12:38
Xiamen
15:10
Longyan
 
2H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Xiamen North
13:3313:35Zhangzhou
14:1714:21Longyan
14:4514:47Zhangping West
15:0215:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
15:1915:21Yongan [fujian] South
15:4715:51Sanming North
16:0716:09Yanping West
16:4116:43Wuyishan East
16:5516:57Wuyishan North
17:1917:25Shangrao
17:4017:46Yushan South
18:0518:08Quzhou
18:3018:39Jinhua
18:5518:57Yiwu
19:3019:32Hangzhou East
20:0520:07Jinshan North
20:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H5M
13:12
Xiamen North
14:17
Longyan
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
D6474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xiamen
14:33-Longyan
1H13M
13:20
Xiamen
14:33
Longyan
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:3214:34Xianyou
14:5214:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2115:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
1H9M
15:26
Xiamen North
16:35
Longyan
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G2386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Xiamen North
15:5115:54Zhangzhou
16:1116:13Nanjing [Fujian]
16:4416:51Longyan
17:1517:17Zhangping West
17:4317:45Yongan [fujian] South
18:0118:03Sanming
18:1618:18Sanming North
18:3518:37Yanping West
19:0919:12Wuyishan East
19:4219:44Shangrao
20:2520:28Huangshan North
20:4420:46Jixi North
21:1021:12Qiandaohu
21:2421:26Jiande
21:3921:41Tonglu
21:5521:57Fuyang [Zhejiang]
22:21-Hangzhou East
1H12M
15:32
Xiamen North
16:44
Longyan
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
G1661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Nanjing South
08:5008:52Liyang
09:0409:07Yixing
09:2409:26Huzhou
09:4709:54Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Yiwu
10:4610:48Jinhua
11:0911:11Quzhou
11:3011:32Yushan South
11:4711:49Shangrao
12:1912:21Wuyishan East
12:3712:39Jianou West
12:5513:06Nanping North
13:2813:30Minqing North
13:5213:58Fuzhou
14:1514:24Fuzhou South
14:5414:56Putian
15:2115:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4915:54Xiamen North
16:1316:15Zhangzhou
16:3016:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:04-Longyan
1H10M
15:54
Xiamen North
17:04
Longyan
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
K230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Xiamen
17:0017:08Zhangzhou
19:0919:58Longyan
20:5621:06Yongding
22:4722:53Meizhou
00:3000:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:4101:44Heyuan
02:3802:44Huizhou
03:2903:53Dongguan East
05:1005:32Guangzhou
06:0506:11Foshan
07:3007:36Zhaoqing
11:5012:15Maoming
12:2812:54Maoming West
15:1515:25Yulin [Guangxi]
16:2616:31Guigang
19:1019:45Nanning
22:5023:09Baise
03:4103:50Xingyi
04:3104:39Weishe
05:5606:05Hongguo
06:3206:37Fuyuan [Yunnan]
07:49-Qujing
10:0710:07Kunming
3H2M
16:07
Xiamen
19:09
Longyan
 
3H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D6575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:24Fuzhou
14:4014:42Fuzhou South
15:1215:24Putian
15:4915:51Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1616:21Xiamen North
16:4016:45Zhangzhou
17:2817:35Longyan
17:5017:52Gutianhuizhi
18:0918:11Guanzhishan
18:2918:31Changting South
18:4718:49Ruijin
19:0319:05Huichang North
19:2219:24Yudu
19:52-Ganzhou
1H7M
16:21
Xiamen North
17:28
Longyan
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3709:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Aojiang
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5615:02Fuzhou South
15:2615:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:20Nanjing [Fujian]
17:51-Longyan
1H5M
16:46
Xiamen North
17:51
Longyan
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:56Xiamen
19:0019:04Zhangzhou
20:3020:56Longyan
22:1022:14Yongding
23:0823:10Dapu
00:0500:11Meizhou
00:5801:01Xingning
02:0702:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:2103:24Heyuan
04:1804:22Huizhou
05:0705:15Dongguan East
06:11-Guangzhou East
2H34M
17:56
Xiamen
20:30
Longyan
 
2H34M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Xiamen
21:0121:09Longyan
21:4521:50Zhangping West
05:3605:51Shaowu
07:1007:15Zixi
08:3008:57Yingtan
09:2209:26Dongxiang
09:5409:58Jinxian
10:2410:34Xiangtang
11:0011:19Nanchang
12:3612:43Jiujiang
13:5513:59Wuxue
14:2714:31Qichun
14:5114:55Xishui
15:1915:32Huangzhou
16:1316:28Macheng
17:1317:16Xinxian
17:4117:44Guangshan
17:5818:04Hengchuan
18:3318:39Xixian [Henan]
19:0019:03Luoshan
19:3519:55Xinyang
04:56-Xian
3H0M
18:02
Xiamen
21:02
Longyan
 
3H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D6415
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Fuzhou
16:4616:51Fuzhou South
17:2117:23Putian
17:4817:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:1518:23Xiamen North
18:4418:46Zhangzhou
19:0119:03Nanjing [Fujian]
19:3419:34Longyan
1H12M
18:23
Xiamen North
19:35
Longyan
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144/US$22
K404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:39Xiamen
21:0821:13Longyan
22:3922:43Ruijin
23:5600:27Ganzhou
02:3902:43Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1006:30Xiangtang
06:5707:00Fengcheng
07:1707:21Zhangshu
08:0808:12Xinyu
09:4309:47Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:1210:16Liling
11:0611:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4611:49Xiangtan
12:5613:02Loudi
14:1514:18Lengshuijiang East
18:4819:07Huaihua
21:4021:43Yuping
22:4722:56Zhenyuan
03:5504:39Guiyang
09:13-Chongqing North
2H29M
18:39
Xiamen
21:08
Longyan
 
2H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:42Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:02Songjiang South
11:1611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
1H4M
19:14
Xiamen North
20:18
Longyan
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K744
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:28Xiamen
21:2321:27Longyan
22:1022:13Guanzhishan
00:0900:34Ganzhou
06:4106:47Jiujiang
08:3008:32Huangzhou
09:1209:18Macheng
09:5910:17Xinxian
10:4210:45Guangshan
10:5911:02Hengchuan
12:1912:27Fuyang
13:3513:40Bozhou
14:3114:35Shangqiu
15:1215:16Minquan
15:3915:44Lankao
16:1616:22Kaifeng
17:20-Zhengzhou
1H55M
19:28
Xiamen
21:23
Longyan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Aojiang
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
1H12M
20:17
Xiamen North
21:29
Longyan
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:29Fuzhou
18:4518:50Fuzhou South
19:1419:21Hanjiang
19:3119:37Putian
20:0220:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5020:53Zhangzhou
21:3821:46Longyan
22:0122:06Gutianhuizhi
22:2222:29Guanzhishan
22:4722:51Changting South
23:08-Ruijin
1H16M
20:22
Xiamen North
21:38
Longyan
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
58M
21:03
Xiamen North
22:01
Longyan
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D6671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Fuzhou
20:5821:00Fuqing
21:1421:16Hanjiang
21:2721:30Putian
21:5521:59Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:2422:26Xiamen North
23:25-Longyan
59M
22:26
Xiamen North
23:25
Longyan
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G2380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Xiamen North
07:0307:07Longyan
08:0508:08Sanming
09:0209:04Wuyishan East
09:3309:37Shangrao
09:5409:58Dexing
10:1010:13Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:42Huangshan North
11:1711:19Qiandaohu
11:4011:42Tonglu
12:15-Hangzhou East
57M
06:06
Xiamen North
07:03
Longyan
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:21Shaoxing East
08:3208:38Yuyao North
08:5909:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:16Fuzhou South
13:4613:52Putian
14:1714:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:58Xiamen North
15:1715:19Zhangzhou
16:0116:05Longyan
16:3416:36Guanzhishan
16:5316:55Changting South
17:1117:13Ruijin
17:4117:43Yudu
18:10-Ganzhou
1H3M
14:58
Xiamen North
16:01
Longyan
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
D3165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Hangzhou East
12:2912:31Shaoxing North
12:5012:52Yuyao North
13:1313:17Ningbo
13:5613:58Sanmenxian
14:1714:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Shenfang
15:0915:12Wenzhou South
16:0316:05Xiapu
16:1816:20Fuan
16:4016:42Luoyuan
16:5616:58Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:1717:23Fuzhou South
17:5317:55Putian
18:2018:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:4819:02Xiamen North
19:1519:36Juemei
19:4719:49Zhangzhou
20:0420:06Nanjing [Fujian]
20:38-Longyan
1H37M
19:01
Xiamen North
20:38
Longyan
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Longyan
China Train Search