Home > China Train

Harbin to Dandong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Harbin West
09:2609:28Dehui West
09:5109:53Changchun West
10:2010:21Siping East
10:5110:53Tieling West
11:1611:19Shenyang
11:5011:52Benxi
12:2212:24Fengcheng East
12:41-Dandong
3H53M
08:48
Harbin West
12:41
Dandong
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY598/US$88
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY993/US$146
G786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Qiqihaer South
15:4215:44Daqing East
16:2716:29Harbin
16:3916:42Harbin West
17:3917:41Changchun West
18:0818:10Siping East
18:4118:43Tieling West
19:0519:08Shenyang
19:4019:42Benxi
20:1220:14Fengcheng East
20:31-Dandong
4H2M
16:29
Harbin
20:31
Dandong
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY320.5/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:25Qiqihaer
11:0511:08Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
12:0012:03Yian
12:4612:51Keshan
13:1813:30Kedong
13:5314:00Beian
14:2514:27Zhaoguang
14:5915:02Tongbei
15:2615:28Zhayinhe
15:4415:49Hailun
16:0016:02Dongbianjing
16:1916:22Suileng
16:3916:46Zhangweitun
16:5917:04Sifangtai
17:3917:45Suihua
18:0518:07Xinglongzhen
18:1718:19Baikuibao
18:5218:55Hulan
19:2019:46Harbin East
21:1921:22Fuyu [Jilin]
21:5922:02Dehui
22:5823:06Changchun
02:5102:53Tieling
03:4403:51Shenyang North
03:5804:13Shenyang
05:1505:22Benxi
07:0407:07Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
07:2207:24Yimianshan
07:3707:39Tangshancheng
08:09-Dandong
12H23M
19:46
Harbin East
08:09+1
Dandong
 
12H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY332/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY225/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Ask a Question about Harbin-Dandong
China Train Search