Home > China Train

Meilan to Sanya Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D7305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Haikou
07:1207:16Haikou East
07:2607:29Meilan
08:1408:15shenzhou
08:4208:44Yalongwan
08:55-Sanya
1H26M
07:29
Meilan
08:55
Sanya
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Haikou East
09:2409:25Qionghai
09:4309:44Wanning
10:0010:02Lingshui
10:25-Sanya
1H41M
07:59
Meilan
09:40
Sanya
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Sanya
07:3407:36Lingshui
07:4907:51shenzhou
07:5807:59Wanning
08:1408:15Boao
08:4808:50Meilan
08:5909:04Haikou East
09:2709:28Laochengzhen
09:4509:46Lingao South
10:0810:09Baimajing
10:3110:32Qiziwan
10:4610:48Dongfang
11:1311:14Huangliu
11:2311:24Ledong
11:4611:47Fenghuang Airport
12:00-Sanya [Hainan]
3H10M
08:50
Meilan
12:00
Sanya [Hainan]
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY170/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Haikou East
08:4808:51Meilan
09:0809:10Wenchang
09:4309:45shenzhou
09:5810:00Lingshui
10:1810:20Yalongwan
10:31-Sanya
1H40M
08:51
Meilan
10:31
Sanya
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Haikou
09:1309:17Haikou East
09:2709:29Meilan
09:4509:46Wenchang
10:0610:07Boao
10:2110:22Wanning
10:5210:54Yalongwan
11:05-Sanya
1H36M
09:29
Meilan
11:05
Sanya
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Sanya
08:3108:32Lingshui
08:4908:50Wanning
09:0709:08Qionghai
09:2509:26Wenchang
09:4309:45Meilan
09:5510:00Haikou East
10:3010:31Fushanzhen
10:4010:41Lingao South
10:5410:55Yintan
11:0811:09Baimajing
11:4111:43Dongfang
12:1312:14Ledong
12:2612:27Yazhou
12:4112:42Fenghuang Airport
12:55-Sanya [Hainan]
3H10M
09:45
Meilan
12:55
Sanya [Hainan]
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY170/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Sanya
06:5907:00Yazhou
07:1207:13Ledong
07:4307:45Dongfang
07:5908:00Qiziwan
08:2208:23Baimajing
08:3608:37Yintan
08:5108:52Lingao South
09:0109:02Fushanzhen
09:3309:38Haikou East
09:4709:49Meilan
10:1910:20Qionghai
10:3710:38Wanning
10:5510:56Lingshui
11:20-Sanya [Hainan]
1H31M
09:49
Meilan
11:20
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Haikou East
10:0710:10Meilan
11:26-Sanya
1H16M
10:10
Meilan
11:26
Sanya
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Haikou East
10:1710:20Meilan
10:3710:38Wenchang
10:5510:56Qionghai
11:1411:16Wanning
11:3211:33Lingshui
11:5111:53Yalongwan
12:0312:08Sanya
12:1812:19Fenghuang Airport
12:3312:34Yazhou
12:4612:47Ledong
13:0613:07Jinyuewan
13:2213:24Dongfang
13:3713:38Qiziwan
14:0114:02Baimajing
14:2414:25Lingao South
15:04-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H43M
10:20
Meilan
12:03
Sanya
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Haikou East
11:1211:14Meilan
11:3111:32Wenchang
11:5211:53Boao
12:0812:09Wanning
12:2512:27Lingshui
12:52-Sanya
1H38M
11:14
Meilan
12:52
Sanya
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Haikou East
11:2411:27Meilan
11:4411:45Wenchang
12:0112:03Qionghai
12:2112:22Wanning
12:2912:31shenzhou
12:4412:45Lingshui
13:10-Sanya
1H43M
11:27
Meilan
13:10
Sanya
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Haikou East
11:5812:02Meilan
12:3112:33Qionghai
13:0313:04Lingshui
13:2213:24Yalongwan
13:35-Sanya
1H33M
12:02
Meilan
13:35
Sanya
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Sanya
09:1909:20Fenghuang Airport
09:3409:35Yazhou
09:4709:48Ledong
09:5709:58Huangliu
10:2310:25Dongfang
10:3910:40Qiziwan
11:0211:03Baimajing
11:2611:27Lingao South
12:0312:07Haikou East
12:1612:19Meilan
12:4912:50Qionghai
13:0813:10Wanning
13:2613:28Lingshui
13:53-Sanya [Hainan]
1H34M
12:19
Meilan
13:53
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Haikou East
12:2512:28Meilan
12:4512:46Wenchang
13:0313:04Qionghai
13:1213:13Boao
13:3913:41Lingshui
14:06-Sanya
1H38M
12:28
Meilan
14:06
Sanya
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:21Sanya
11:4211:44Lingshui
12:0112:03Wanning
12:1712:19Boao
12:5212:55Meilan
13:0413:09Haikou East
13:3213:33Laochengzhen
13:5013:51Lingao South
14:1314:14Baimajing
14:3614:37Qiziwan
14:5114:53Dongfang
15:1815:19Huangliu
15:2815:29Ledong
15:4115:42Yazhou
15:5615:57Fenghuang Airport
16:10-Sanya [Hainan]
3H15M
12:55
Meilan
16:10
Sanya [Hainan]
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY212/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:48Haikou East
12:5713:00Meilan
13:2913:31Qionghai
13:4913:51Wanning
14:0714:08Lingshui
14:2614:28Yalongwan
14:39-Sanya
1H39M
13:00
Meilan
14:39
Sanya
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Haikou East
13:0913:12Meilan
13:2913:30Wenchang
13:4613:47Qionghai
14:0514:07Wanning
14:2314:24Lingshui
14:4614:51Sanya
15:0115:02Fenghuang Airport
15:1615:17Yazhou
15:2915:30Ledong
15:3815:39Huangliu
16:0516:07Dongfang
16:3916:40Baimajing
17:0217:03Lingao South
17:2017:21Laochengzhen
17:45-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H34M
13:12
Meilan
14:46
Sanya
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:38Haikou East
13:4713:50Meilan
14:1914:21Qionghai
14:2814:29Boao
14:5614:57Lingshui
15:1515:17Yalongwan
15:28-Sanya
1H38M
13:50
Meilan
15:28
Sanya
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Haikou East
14:1114:14Meilan
14:3114:32Wenchang
14:4914:50Qionghai
15:0815:10Wanning
15:2615:27Lingshui
15:52-Sanya
1H38M
14:14
Meilan
15:52
Sanya
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Haikou East
15:5215:55Meilan
16:1216:13Wenchang
16:2916:30Qionghai
16:4816:49Wanning
17:0517:07Lingshui
17:30-Sanya
1H38M
15:07
Meilan
16:45
Sanya
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Haikou East
15:2915:32Meilan
15:4915:50Wenchang
16:1016:12Boao
16:3816:40Lingshui
17:05-Sanya
1H33M
15:32
Meilan
17:05
Sanya
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Sanya
14:1814:20Yalongwan
14:5014:51Wanning
15:0615:07Boao
15:2615:28Wenchang
15:4515:48Meilan
15:5716:02Haikou East
16:3216:33Fushanzhen
17:0117:02Baimajing
17:2417:25Qiziwan
17:3917:41Dongfang
18:0218:03Jianfeng
18:1618:17Ledong
18:2918:30Yazhou
18:4418:45Fenghuang Airport
18:57-Sanya [Hainan]
3H9M
15:48
Meilan
18:57
Sanya [Hainan]
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY212/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Haikou East
15:4915:52Meilan
16:0916:10Wenchang
16:2716:28Qionghai
16:4616:48Wanning
17:0417:06Lingshui
17:31-Sanya
1H39M
15:52
Meilan
17:31
Sanya
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Haikou East
16:5717:00Meilan
17:1717:18Wenchang
17:3417:35Qionghai
17:5317:54Wanning
18:2418:26Yalongwan
18:37-Sanya
1H39M
16:11
Meilan
17:50
Sanya
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Sanya
13:1913:20Fenghuang Airport
13:3413:35Yazhou
13:4713:48Ledong
13:5713:58Huangliu
14:0614:07Jianfeng
14:2814:30Dongfang
15:0215:03Baimajing
15:1615:17Yintan
15:4315:44Laochengzhen
16:0816:13Haikou East
16:2216:25Meilan
16:5516:56Qionghai
17:1417:15Wanning
17:2217:24shenzhou
17:3717:39Lingshui
18:03-Sanya [Hainan]
1H38M
16:25
Meilan
18:03
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Haikou East
16:4216:45Meilan
17:0217:03Wenchang
17:2017:21Qionghai
17:3917:41Wanning
17:5717:58Lingshui
18:1618:18Yalongwan
18:29-Sanya
1H44M
16:45
Meilan
18:29
Sanya
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Sanya
13:5914:00Fenghuang Airport
14:1414:15Yazhou
14:2714:28Ledong
14:3714:38Huangliu
15:0315:05Dongfang
15:3715:38Baimajing
16:0116:02Lingao South
16:1116:12Fushanzhen
16:4316:48Haikou East
16:5717:01Meilan
17:3117:32Qionghai
17:3917:41Boao
17:5517:57Wanning
18:1418:16Lingshui
18:40-Sanya [Hainan]
1H39M
17:01
Meilan
18:40
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Haikou East
17:3217:35Meilan
17:5217:53Wenchang
18:1018:11Qionghai
18:2918:31Wanning
18:4718:48Lingshui
19:13-Sanya
1H38M
17:35
Meilan
19:13
Sanya
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Haikou East
18:0918:11Meilan
19:27-Sanya
1H16M
18:11
Meilan
19:27
Sanya
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:04Haikou
18:2218:25Haikou East
18:3518:38Meilan
18:5418:55Wenchang
19:1219:13Qionghai
19:2019:21Boao
19:3519:37Wanning
19:4419:45shenzhou
19:5820:00Lingshui
20:24-Sanya
1H46M
18:38
Meilan
20:24
Sanya
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:26Haikou East
19:3519:38Meilan
20:0720:08Qionghai
20:2620:27Wanning
20:4320:45Lingshui
21:0721:12Sanya
21:2221:23Fenghuang Airport
21:3721:38Yazhou
21:5021:52Ledong
22:0022:01Huangliu
22:2722:29Dongfang
23:0123:02Baimajing
23:59-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H29M
19:38
Meilan
21:07
Sanya
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Haikou East
19:5519:58Meilan
20:1520:16Wenchang
20:3220:34Qionghai
20:5220:53Wanning
21:0921:10Lingshui
21:2821:30Yalongwan
21:43-Sanya
1H45M
19:58
Meilan
21:43
Sanya
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Sanya
17:2917:30Fenghuang Airport
17:4417:45Yazhou
17:5717:58Ledong
18:0718:08Huangliu
18:2218:23Jinyuewan
18:3818:40Dongfang
19:1219:13Baimajing
19:3619:37Lingao South
20:1320:18Haikou East
20:2720:30Meilan
21:0021:01Qionghai
21:0821:09Boao
21:2321:24Wanning
21:4121:42Lingshui
22:06-Sanya [Hainan]
1H36M
20:30
Meilan
22:06
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:33Haikou East
20:4220:45Meilan
21:0221:03Wenchang
21:2021:21Qionghai
21:3921:41Wanning
22:17-Sanya
1H32M
20:45
Meilan
22:17
Sanya
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:10Haikou East
21:1921:22Meilan
21:3921:40Wenchang
21:5721:58Qionghai
22:1622:18Wanning
22:3422:35Lingshui
23:00-Sanya
1H38M
21:22
Meilan
23:00
Sanya
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Haikou East
21:4421:47Meilan
22:0422:05Wenchang
22:2222:23Qionghai
22:4122:43Wanning
22:5923:00Lingshui
23:25-Sanya
1H38M
21:47
Meilan
23:25
Sanya
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
D7161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Sanya
19:2219:23Fenghuang Airport
19:3719:38Yazhou
19:5019:51Ledong
20:0020:01Huangliu
20:2620:28Dongfang
20:4220:43Qiziwan
21:0521:06Baimajing
21:2921:30Lingao South
22:0622:11Haikou East
22:2022:23Meilan
22:5322:54Qionghai
23:1223:13Wanning
23:3023:31Lingshui
23:56-Sanya [Hainan]
1H33M
22:23
Meilan
23:56
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
Ask a Question about Meilan-Sanya
China Train Search