Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Dongguan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C7012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Shenzhen
06:2306:25Pinghu
06:3606:38Zhangmutou
06:4506:47Changping [Dongguan]
06:5706:59Dongguan
07:31-Guangzhou East
45M
06:12
Shenzhen
06:57
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Shenzhen
07:0307:05Zhangmutou
07:1207:14Changping [Dongguan]
07:2407:26Dongguan
07:5808:06Guangzhou East
08:16-Guangzhou
41M
06:40
Shenzhen
07:21
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Shenzhen
07:0407:06Pinghu
07:1707:19Zhangmutou
07:2607:28Changping [Dongguan]
07:3807:40Dongguan
08:13-Guangzhou East
45M
06:47
Shenzhen
07:32
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Shenzhen
07:2407:26Pinghu
07:3707:39Zhangmutou
07:4607:48Changping [Dongguan]
07:5808:00Dongguan
08:32-Guangzhou East
41M
07:02
Shenzhen
07:43
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shenzhen
07:1307:15Pinghu
07:2607:28Zhangmutou
07:3507:37Changping [Dongguan]
07:4707:49Dongguan
08:21-Guangzhou East
45M
07:10
Shenzhen
07:55
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Shenzhen
07:3507:37Pinghu
07:4807:50Zhangmutou
07:5707:59Changping [Dongguan]
08:0908:11Dongguan
08:45-Guangzhou East
45M
07:20
Shenzhen
08:05
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Shenzhen
07:4107:43Pinghu
07:5407:56Zhangmutou
08:0308:05Changping [Dongguan]
08:1508:17Dongguan
08:49-Guangzhou East
45M
07:30
Shenzhen
08:15
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
T398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Shenzhen
08:1708:23Dongguan East
09:0509:10Huizhou
10:0110:04Heyuan
10:5911:02Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:3813:44Ganzhou
15:3515:39Jian [Jiangxi]
17:5318:04Nanchang West
19:1919:23Jiujiang
21:3421:37Macheng
22:4322:46Hengchuan
23:5300:09Fuyang
01:4101:44Shangqiu South
02:4302:49Heze
03:5503:58Jining [Shandong]
04:2704:51Yanzhou
05:4305:45Taishan
06:4006:46Jinan
08:0508:08Zibo
08:3108:35Qingzhoushi
09:0309:07Weifang
09:4509:48Gaomi
10:0410:14Jiaozhou North
10:4311:01Qingdao North
11:23-Qingdao
42M
07:35
Shenzhen
08:17
Dongguan East
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Shenzhen
08:0208:04Zhangmutou
08:1108:13Changping [Dongguan]
08:2308:25Dongguan
08:57-Guangzhou East
41M
07:42
Shenzhen
08:23
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K446
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen
08:3308:40Dongguan East
09:2309:28Huizhou
10:2110:25Heyuan
11:2311:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
14:2314:28Ganzhou
16:2916:33Jian [Jiangxi]
18:4619:03Nanchang West
21:1721:21Jiujiang
22:2122:24Wuxue
22:5222:55Qichun
23:1523:18Xishui
00:2000:26Macheng
03:0303:26Xinyang
05:1105:21Tanghe [Henan]
06:1806:53Nanyang
07:4107:45Neixiang
08:1308:16Xixia
09:1309:15Shangnan
09:5910:02Danfeng
10:3310:36Shangluo
12:57-Xian
50M
07:43
Shenzhen
08:33
Dongguan East
 
50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Shenzhen
08:2208:24Pinghu
08:3508:37Zhangmutou
08:4408:46Changping [Dongguan]
08:5608:58Dongguan
09:30-Guangzhou East
49M
07:50
Shenzhen
08:39
Dongguan
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
D7554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shenzhen
08:3108:33Dongguan
09:0409:07Guangzhou East
09:1709:23Guangzhou
09:4709:51Foshan West
10:1110:17Zhaoqing East
10:3610:42Guangning
11:02-Huaiji
31M
08:00
Shenzhen
08:31
Dongguan
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shenzhen
08:0508:07Pinghu
08:1808:20Zhangmutou
08:2708:29Changping [Dongguan]
08:3908:41Dongguan
09:13-Guangzhou East
45M
08:09
Shenzhen
08:54
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Shenzhen
08:4308:45Zhangmutou
08:5208:54Changping [Dongguan]
09:0409:06Dongguan
09:39-Guangzhou East
41M
08:21
Shenzhen
09:02
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Shenzhen
08:5308:55Zhangmutou
09:0209:04Changping [Dongguan]
09:1409:16Dongguan
09:49-Guangzhou East
41M
08:30
Shenzhen
09:11
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Shenzhen East
09:0509:14Dongguan East
09:5710:03Huizhou
10:5611:00Heyuan
11:5712:00Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:3013:33Dingnan
13:5213:56Longnan
14:3614:39Xinfeng
15:2315:27Ganzhou
16:1516:19Xingguo
17:1417:17Taihe [Jiangxi]
17:4017:46Jian [Jiangxi]
18:2918:32Xiaojiang
18:4718:50Xingan [Jiangxi]
20:1220:37Nanchang West
21:5922:07Jiujiang
23:2123:24Qichun
00:5000:58Macheng
02:3202:40Hengchuan
04:1504:39Fuyang
06:0206:06Bozhou
06:5206:55Shangqiu South
08:0008:04Heze
09:1509:17Liangshan
10:0310:09Liaocheng
11:0311:05Qinghecheng
11:5812:02Hengshui
13:1413:16Renqiu
13:5214:06Bazhou
15:33-Tianjin
35M
08:32
Shenzhen East
09:07
Dongguan East
 
35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
C7064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Shenzhen
08:5408:56Pinghu
09:0709:09Zhangmutou
09:1609:18Changping [Dongguan]
09:2809:30Dongguan
10:0210:07Guangzhou East
10:17-Guangzhou
41M
08:40
Shenzhen
09:21
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50ShenZhen West
10:0110:04Dongguan
10:5611:17Guangzhou
11:4611:57Foshan
13:1713:23Zhaoqing
15:1815:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5318:57Hechun
20:1820:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:45Tongren
11:1611:23Xiu Shan
13:1113:15Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:3914:43Wulong
17:1117:40Chongqing North
19:5520:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
1H21M
08:45
ShenZhen West
10:06
Dongguan
 
1H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
C7174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Shenzhen
09:1609:18Zhangmutou
09:2509:27Changping [Dongguan]
09:3709:39Dongguan
10:14-Guangzhou East
45M
08:54
Shenzhen
09:39
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:03Shenzhen
09:1409:16Pinghu
09:2709:29Zhangmutou
09:3609:38Changping [Dongguan]
09:4809:50Dongguan
10:22-Guangzhou East
45M
09:03
Shenzhen
09:48
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Shenzhen
09:4009:42Zhangmutou
09:4909:51Changping [Dongguan]
10:0110:03Dongguan
10:36-Guangzhou East
41M
09:15
Shenzhen
09:56
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Shenzhen
09:4809:50Zhangmutou
09:5709:59Changping [Dongguan]
10:0910:11Dongguan
10:45-Guangzhou East
41M
09:24
Shenzhen
10:05
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Shenzhen
09:5609:58Zhangmutou
10:0510:07Changping [Dongguan]
10:1710:19Dongguan
10:52-Guangzhou East
41M
09:33
Shenzhen
10:14
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Shenzhen
10:0910:11Pinghu
10:2210:24Zhangmutou
10:3110:33Changping [Dongguan]
10:4310:45Dongguan
11:17-Guangzhou East
45M
09:55
Shenzhen
10:40
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:07Shenzhen
10:2710:29Zhangmutou
10:3610:38Changping [Dongguan]
10:4810:50Dongguan
11:20-Guangzhou East
41M
10:07
Shenzhen
10:48
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shenzhen
10:4010:42Zhangmutou
10:4910:51Changping [Dongguan]
11:0111:03Dongguan
11:3411:38Guangzhou East
11:48-Guangzhou
42M
10:14
Shenzhen
10:56
Dongguan
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:4013:00Guangzhou
15:1915:25Shaoguan East
17:0917:15Chenzhou
18:1018:35Leiyang
19:2919:35Hengyang
21:0021:13Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5222:15Changsha
23:2123:27Yiyang [Hunan]
00:2700:33Changde
01:5002:20Shimenxian North
03:5004:00Zhangjiajie
05:4205:50Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
11:00-Tongren
1H11M
10:20
ShenZhen West
11:31
Dongguan
 
1H11M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
C7110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Shenzhen
11:0211:04Zhangmutou
11:1111:13Changping [Dongguan]
11:2311:25Dongguan
11:58-Guangzhou East
41M
10:23
Shenzhen
11:04
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Shenzhen
11:2111:26Dongguan East
12:0912:15Huizhou
13:0813:11Heyuan
14:0814:12Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:0016:03Dingnan
17:4117:45Ganzhou
19:4419:48Jian [Jiangxi]
22:2822:48Nanchang
04:3904:42Hengchuan
06:2806:36Fuyang
07:4307:47Bozhou
08:3008:36Shangqiu South
09:1409:18Caoxian
09:4909:51Heze
10:5610:58Yanggu
11:2511:31Liaocheng
12:2312:25Qinghecheng
13:1813:25Hengshui
14:1414:16Suning
14:4114:43Renqiu
15:1915:21Bazhou
16:27-Beijing West
51M
10:30
Shenzhen
11:21
Dongguan East
 
51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Shenzhen
11:0811:10Pinghu
11:2111:23Zhangmutou
11:3011:32Changping [Dongguan]
11:4211:44Dongguan
12:1712:19Guangzhou East
12:29-Guangzhou
41M
10:39
Shenzhen
11:20
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Shenzhen
10:3010:32Zhangmutou
10:3910:41Changping [Dongguan]
10:5110:53Dongguan
11:26-Guangzhou East
41M
10:58
Shenzhen
11:39
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shenzhen
11:5812:01Dongguan
12:5913:17Guangzhou
15:3615:44Shaoguan East
17:2317:29Chenzhou
19:1419:22Hengyang
20:4720:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2221:27Xiangtan
22:3422:40Loudi
02:3702:52Huaihua
08:58-Guiyang
13:3814:16Chongqing West
17:33-Chengdu East
53M
11:05
Shenzhen
11:58
Dongguan
 
53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Shenzhen
11:3411:35Pinghu
11:4611:48Zhangmutou
11:5511:57Changping [Dongguan]
12:0712:09Dongguan
12:41-Guangzhou East
42M
11:06
Shenzhen
11:48
Dongguan
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Z182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:08Shenzhen East
11:4011:46Dongguan East
12:2812:33Huizhou
14:1614:22Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5016:53Ganzhou
18:2518:36Taihe [Jiangxi]
18:5919:03Jian [Jiangxi]
21:1921:47Nanchang
23:1023:14Jiujiang
01:1401:21Macheng
03:2003:45Fuyang
06:0406:08Heze
07:1507:21Liaocheng
14:3314:39Zhangjiakou South
17:2517:33Datong
19:1019:16Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:2420:54Hohhot East
22:2022:24Baotou East
22:4122:49Baotou
00:58-Linhe
32M
11:08
Shenzhen East
11:40
Dongguan East
 
32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
C7056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shenzhen
11:5411:56Zhangmutou
12:0312:05Changping [Dongguan]
12:1512:17Dongguan
12:50-Guangzhou East
45M
11:13
Shenzhen
11:58
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2312:31Dongguan East
13:1413:20Huizhou
15:0615:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5416:57Longnan
17:3517:38Xinfeng
18:2018:26Ganzhou
20:2520:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:43Fuyang
09:0909:14Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:1811:22Minquan
11:4411:48Lankao
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:36Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:3221:42Xian
22:0022:04Xianyang
22:4322:46Yangling
23:5500:03Baoji
01:4101:45Tianshui
02:2702:29Gangu
03:1803:20Longxi
04:1604:18Dingxi
05:44-Lanzhou
1H7M
11:16
ShenZhen West
12:23
Dongguan East
 
1H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:09Shenzhen
11:2911:31Zhangmutou
11:3811:40Changping [Dongguan]
11:5011:52Dongguan
12:25-Guangzhou East
41M
11:25
Shenzhen
12:06
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Shenzhen
12:1112:13Zhangmutou
12:2012:22Changping [Dongguan]
12:3212:34Dongguan
13:06-Guangzhou East
41M
11:42
Shenzhen
12:23
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shenzhen
11:5011:52Pinghu
12:0312:05Zhangmutou
12:1212:14Changping [Dongguan]
12:2412:26Dongguan
12:58-Guangzhou East
41M
11:52
Shenzhen
12:33
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Shenzhen
12:2312:25Zhangmutou
12:3212:34Changping [Dongguan]
12:4412:46Dongguan
13:1913:22Guangzhou East
13:32-Guangzhou
41M
12:02
Shenzhen
12:43
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Shenzhen
12:3312:35Zhangmutou
12:4212:44Changping [Dongguan]
12:5412:56Dongguan
13:29-Guangzhou East
41M
12:11
Shenzhen
12:52
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shenzhen
12:2912:31Pinghu
12:4212:43Zhangmutou
12:5012:52Changping [Dongguan]
13:0213:04Dongguan
13:37-Guangzhou East
44M
12:18
Shenzhen
13:02
Dongguan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenzhen
13:0413:08Dongguan East
13:5113:55Huizhou
14:4814:52Heyuan
15:4915:52Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:4116:50Heping
17:2217:33Dingnan
19:1719:23Ganzhou
21:2221:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4601:05Yingtan
03:5003:56Jingdezhen
07:3107:34Huangshan
08:3108:43Jixixian
10:5110:55Xuancheng
11:4611:52Wuhu
12:4812:51Maanshan
14:0314:24Nanjing
15:5415:57Changzhou
16:2416:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:05-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
44M
12:20
Shenzhen
13:04
Dongguan East
 
44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Shenzhen
12:4912:51Zhangmutou
12:5813:00Changping [Dongguan]
13:1013:12Dongguan
13:45-Guangzhou East
41M
12:29
Shenzhen
13:10
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Shenzhen
12:5712:59Zhangmutou
13:0613:08Changping [Dongguan]
13:1813:20Dongguan
13:5313:59Guangzhou East
14:09-Guangzhou
41M
12:37
Shenzhen
13:18
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Shenzhen
13:0513:07Zhangmutou
13:1413:16Changping [Dongguan]
13:2613:28Dongguan
14:00-Guangzhou East
41M
12:45
Shenzhen
13:26
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Shenzhen
13:1113:13Pinghu
13:2413:26Zhangmutou
13:3313:35Changping [Dongguan]
13:4513:47Dongguan
14:19-Guangzhou East
50M
12:55
Shenzhen
13:45
Dongguan
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
T212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Shenzhen
13:4913:52Dongguan East
14:3414:38Huizhou
16:2016:23Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:5719:17Ganzhou
21:0821:12Jian [Jiangxi]
00:1300:19Yingtan
01:3301:39Shangrao
02:4002:43Quzhou
03:4103:47Jinhua
04:1704:20Yiwu
05:3905:45Hangzhou East
06:2206:25Haining
06:5006:53Jiaxing
07:58-Shanghai South
41M
13:08
Shenzhen
13:49
Dongguan East
 
41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7096
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Shenzhen
13:1913:21Pinghu
13:3213:34Zhangmutou
13:4113:43Changping [Dongguan]
13:5313:55Dongguan
14:27-Guangzhou East
45M
13:08
Shenzhen
13:53
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Shenzhen
14:0514:07Zhangmutou
14:1414:16Changping [Dongguan]
14:2614:28Dongguan
15:01-Guangzhou East
45M
13:16
Shenzhen
14:01
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:33Shenzhen
13:5613:58Zhangmutou
14:0514:07Changping [Dongguan]
14:1714:19Dongguan
14:5114:53Guangzhou East
15:03-Guangzhou
44M
13:33
Shenzhen
14:17
Dongguan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Shenzhen
14:1914:21Pinghu
14:3214:34Zhangmutou
14:4114:43Changping [Dongguan]
14:5314:55Dongguan
15:27-Guangzhou East
45M
13:41
Shenzhen
14:26
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Shenzhen
14:5714:59Zhangmutou
15:0615:08Changping [Dongguan]
15:1815:20Dongguan
15:53-Guangzhou East
50M
13:55
Shenzhen
14:45
Dongguan
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Shenzhen
14:5614:59Dongguan
15:5116:06Guangzhou
18:2418:38Shaoguan East
22:0322:09Hengyang
23:3423:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:1900:39Changsha
01:4501:51Yiyang [Hunan]
02:5102:57Changde
04:0304:18Shimenxian North
07:2607:29Dangyang
08:0908:12Jingmen
09:0309:06Yicheng
09:4410:05Xiangyang
11:0711:10Dengzhou
11:5411:57Nanyang
14:04-Ruzhou
15:32-Luoyang
53M
13:56
Shenzhen
14:49
Dongguan
 
53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Shenzhen
14:1914:21Pinghu
14:3214:34Zhangmutou
14:4114:43Changping [Dongguan]
14:5314:55Dongguan
15:28-Guangzhou East
45M
14:08
Shenzhen
14:53
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Shenzhen
14:5414:56Pinghu
15:0715:09Zhangmutou
15:1615:18Changping [Dongguan]
15:2815:30Dongguan
16:0116:04Guangzhou East
16:14-Guangzhou
45M
14:18
Shenzhen
15:03
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Shenzhen East
14:4514:51Dongguan East
15:3415:40Huizhou
16:3316:37Heyuan
17:3417:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
20:0520:09Longnan
21:3021:34Ganzhou
23:4023:44Jian [Jiangxi]
02:0302:22Nanchang
04:4905:19Yangxin
05:4705:50Huangshi
06:1206:14Ezhou
07:1907:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:5608:58Yunmeng
09:1509:17Anlu
09:5309:56Suizhou
10:45-Zaoyang
12:10-Xiangyang
36M
14:18
Shenzhen East
14:54
Dongguan East
 
36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Shenzhen
18:0018:02Zhangmutou
18:0918:10Changping [Dongguan]
18:2018:22Dongguan
18:55-Guangzhou East
41M
14:30
Shenzhen
15:11
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
T8370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:31Shenzhen
15:1615:20Dongguan East
16:0316:07Huizhou
17:0017:09Heyuan
18:1018:26Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:0819:11Huacheng
19:2519:28Xingning
20:40-Meizhou
45M
14:31
Shenzhen
15:16
Dongguan East
 
45M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
C7058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Shenzhen
15:1515:17Zhangmutou
15:2415:26Changping [Dongguan]
15:3615:38Dongguan
16:12-Guangzhou East
41M
14:39
Shenzhen
15:20
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shenzhen
14:4014:42Zhangmutou
14:4914:51Changping [Dongguan]
15:0115:03Dongguan
15:36-Guangzhou East
41M
14:47
Shenzhen
15:28
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Shenzhen
15:4115:43Zhangmutou
15:5015:52Changping [Dongguan]
16:0216:04Dongguan
16:37-Guangzhou East
45M
15:07
Shenzhen
15:52
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Shenzhen
15:3115:33Zhangmutou
15:4015:42Changping [Dongguan]
15:5215:54Dongguan
16:27-Guangzhou East
45M
15:15
Shenzhen
16:00
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Shenzhen
15:5015:52Zhangmutou
15:5916:01Changping [Dongguan]
16:1116:13Dongguan
16:47-Guangzhou East
45M
15:23
Shenzhen
16:08
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Shenzhen
15:4615:48Pinghu
15:5916:01Zhangmutou
16:0816:10Changping [Dongguan]
16:2016:22Dongguan
16:55-Guangzhou East
45M
15:31
Shenzhen
16:16
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Shenzhen East
16:1816:26Dongguan East
17:0917:15Huizhou
19:0119:07Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:0122:05Ganzhou
02:1602:35Nanchang
04:3004:36Jiujiang
06:2906:34Qichun
07:1807:33Huangzhou
08:1408:20Macheng
09:0409:07Xinxian
09:3309:38Guangshan
10:2710:30Huaibin
10:4410:47Funan
11:1811:30Fuyang
12:5313:08Bozhou
13:5113:54Shangqiu South
14:3414:37Caoxian
15:0815:15Heze
16:43-Liaocheng
18:1018:12Yancheng [Shandong]
18:50-Jinan
35M
15:40
Shenzhen East
16:15
Dongguan East
 
35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
C7068
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shenzhen
15:5415:56Pinghu
16:0716:09Zhangmutou
16:1616:18Changping [Dongguan]
16:2816:30Dongguan
17:0217:04Guangzhou East
17:14-Guangzhou
45M
15:40
Shenzhen
16:25
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Shenzhen
07:0507:07Zhangmutou
07:1407:15Changping [Dongguan]
07:2507:27Dongguan
08:0008:03Guangzhou East
08:13-Guangzhou
41M
15:52
Shenzhen
16:33
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
T102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Shenzhen
16:4616:52Dongguan East
17:3417:38Huizhou
18:2918:32Heyuan
19:2719:30Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:1322:33Ganzhou
03:3003:38Yingtan
04:3904:55Shangrao
05:5706:00Jiangshan
07:1007:17Jinhua
08:0008:03Yiwu
09:1309:19Hangzhou East
10:0710:10Jiaxing
11:06-Shanghai South
42M
16:00
Shenzhen
16:42
Dongguan East
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Shenzhen
16:2416:26Zhangmutou
16:3316:35Changping [Dongguan]
16:4516:47Dongguan
17:20-Guangzhou East
41M
16:02
Shenzhen
16:43
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shenzhen
16:2916:31Pinghu
16:4216:44Zhangmutou
16:5116:53Changping [Dongguan]
17:0317:05Dongguan
17:3617:39Guangzhou East
17:49-Guangzhou
42M
16:20
Shenzhen
17:02
Dongguan
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Shenzhen
16:5016:52Zhangmutou
16:5917:01Changping [Dongguan]
17:1117:13Dongguan
17:46-Guangzhou East
45M
16:26
Shenzhen
17:11
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7098
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Shenzhen
17:0017:02Zhangmutou
17:0917:11Changping [Dongguan]
17:2117:23Dongguan
17:56-Guangzhou East
41M
16:38
Shenzhen
17:19
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Shenzhen
17:0917:11Pinghu
17:2217:24Zhangmutou
17:3117:33Changping [Dongguan]
17:4317:45Dongguan
18:1718:28Guangzhou East
18:38-Guangzhou
45M
16:44
Shenzhen
17:29
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K824
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Shenzhen East
17:2517:40Dongguan East
18:2318:28Huizhou
19:2119:24Heyuan
20:2120:24Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:1806:30Jiujiang
07:2307:33Wuxue
08:0108:05Qichun
08:2508:29Xishui
08:5309:03Huangzhou
09:4309:49Macheng
10:3010:33Xinxian
10:5811:00Guangshan
11:1411:20Hengchuan
11:5311:56Xixian [Henan]
12:17-Luoshan
13:10-Xinyang
35M
16:50
Shenzhen East
17:25
Dongguan East
 
35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shenzhen
17:5417:56Zhangmutou
18:0318:05Changping [Dongguan]
18:1518:17Dongguan
18:51-Guangzhou East
41M
16:56
Shenzhen
17:37
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:28Shenzhen
19:3919:41Pinghu
19:5219:53Zhangmutou
20:0020:02Changping [Dongguan]
20:1220:13Dongguan
20:4620:48Guangzhou East
20:58-Guangzhou
51M
17:04
Shenzhen
17:55
Dongguan
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:01Shenzhen
18:1218:15Pinghu
18:2618:28Zhangmutou
18:3518:37Changping [Dongguan]
18:4718:49Dongguan
19:21-Guangzhou East
47M
17:17
Shenzhen
18:04
Dongguan
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:17Shenzhen
17:3817:40Zhangmutou
17:4717:49Changping [Dongguan]
17:5918:01Dongguan
18:35-Guangzhou East
46M
17:26
Shenzhen
18:12
Dongguan
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Shenzhen East
18:1218:18Dongguan East
19:0119:06Huizhou
19:5920:03Heyuan
21:0021:12Longchuan [Guangdong]
00:0900:13Ganzhou
02:2602:37Jian [Jiangxi]
05:1705:39Nanchang
09:3009:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:3713:40Jingmen
15:2315:38Yichang East
20:3420:40Enshi
21:2421:35Lichuan
23:1023:20Wanzhou
04:5105:14Dazhou
06:5407:00Nanchong
07:4107:47Suining
08:1008:14Daying East
09:26-Chengdu East
45M
17:26
Shenzhen East
18:11
Dongguan East
 
45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
K116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shenzhen
18:1918:27Dongguan East
19:1019:18Huizhou
23:0323:06Dingnan
23:2523:29Longnan
00:5000:53Ganzhou
02:5102:55Jian [Jiangxi]
05:23-Nanchang
06:50-Jiujiang
49M
17:34
Shenzhen
18:23
Dongguan East
 
49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Shenzhen
18:0018:02Zhangmutou
18:0918:11Changping [Dongguan]
18:2118:23Dongguan
18:5518:58Guangzhou East
19:08-Guangzhou
41M
17:40
Shenzhen
18:21
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Shenzhen
21:1021:12Zhangmutou
21:1921:20Changping [Dongguan]
21:3021:32Dongguan
22:06-Guangzhou East
42M
17:49
Shenzhen
18:31
Dongguan
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7038
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Shenzhen
18:0218:04Zhangmutou
18:1118:13Changping [Dongguan]
18:2318:25Dongguan
18:5819:00Guangzhou East
19:10-Guangzhou
45M
18:02
Shenzhen
18:47
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K92
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Shenzhen East
19:0119:07Dongguan East
19:5019:55Huizhou
20:4820:51Heyuan
21:4821:51Longchuan [Guangdong]
00:5601:01Ganzhou
05:2905:55Nanchang
07:1207:18Jiujiang
08:0608:09Huangmei
08:2708:30Susong
08:5809:02Taihu
10:1210:15Anqing West
10:4110:44Tongcheng
12:2712:57Hefei
15:4216:16Bengbu
16:5417:03Mingguang
17:4617:50Chuzhou North
19:2119:25Yangzhou
20:27-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
57M
18:03
Shenzhen East
19:00
Dongguan East
 
57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
Z148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Shenzhen East
18:5418:59Dongguan East
19:4219:47Huizhou
09:5309:59Fuyang
11:3011:34Shangqiu
12:3912:41Kaifeng
13:19-Zhengzhou
37M
18:15
Shenzhen East
18:52
Dongguan East
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Shenzhen
18:3418:36Zhangmutou
18:4318:45Changping [Dongguan]
18:5518:57Dongguan
19:29-Guangzhou East
45M
18:18
Shenzhen
19:03
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:27Shenzhen
18:5018:52Zhangmutou
18:5919:01Changping [Dongguan]
19:1119:13Dongguan
19:45-Guangzhou East
44M
18:27
Shenzhen
19:11
Dongguan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Shenzhen
18:5118:53Zhangmutou
19:0019:02Changping [Dongguan]
19:1219:14Dongguan
19:47-Guangzhou East
42M
18:37
Shenzhen
19:19
Dongguan
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7080
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Shenzhen
19:0319:05Pinghu
19:1619:18Zhangmutou
19:2519:27Changping [Dongguan]
19:3719:39Dongguan
20:1120:17Guangzhou East
20:27-Guangzhou
49M
18:46
Shenzhen
19:35
Dongguan
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Shenzhen
19:1119:13Pinghu
19:2419:26Zhangmutou
19:3319:35Changping [Dongguan]
19:4519:47Dongguan
20:19-Guangzhou East
45M
18:58
Shenzhen
19:43
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Shenzhen
10:3710:39Zhangmutou
10:4610:47Changping [Dongguan]
10:5710:59Dongguan
11:32-Guangzhou East
45M
19:06
Shenzhen
19:51
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Shenzhen East
19:5019:55Dongguan East
20:3820:43Huizhou
22:3722:49Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:3901:43Ganzhou
03:4303:47Jian [Jiangxi]
06:0806:35Nanchang
08:26-Jiujiang
40M
19:10
Shenzhen East
19:50
Dongguan East
 
40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Shenzhen
19:3219:34Zhangmutou
19:4119:43Changping [Dongguan]
19:5319:55Dongguan
20:28-Guangzhou East
41M
19:18
Shenzhen
19:59
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:28Shenzhen
19:3919:41Pinghu
19:5219:54Zhangmutou
20:0120:03Changping [Dongguan]
20:1320:15Dongguan
20:4820:51Guangzhou East
21:01-Guangzhou
45M
19:25
Shenzhen
20:10
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30ShenZhen West
20:4920:58Dongguan
21:5622:21Guangzhou
00:4000:46Shaoguan East
04:0704:13Hengyang
05:4905:52Shaodong
06:1306:42Shaoyang
07:52-Loudi
1H18M
19:30
ShenZhen West
20:48
Dongguan
 
1H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
C7106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Shenzhen
20:0420:06Zhangmutou
20:1320:15Changping [Dongguan]
20:2520:27Dongguan
21:00-Guangzhou East
41M
19:40
Shenzhen
20:21
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7100
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:54Shenzhen
20:1420:16Zhangmutou
20:2320:25Changping [Dongguan]
20:3520:37Dongguan
21:10-Guangzhou East
41M
19:50
Shenzhen
20:31
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:59Shenzhen
20:1020:12Pinghu
20:2320:25Zhangmutou
20:3220:34Changping [Dongguan]
20:4420:46Dongguan
21:18-Guangzhou East
41M
19:58
Shenzhen
20:39
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:39Shenzhen
20:5921:01Zhangmutou
21:0821:10Changping [Dongguan]
21:2021:22Dongguan
21:5521:58Guangzhou East
22:08-Guangzhou
41M
20:10
Shenzhen
20:51
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Shenzhen
21:1121:13Pinghu
21:2421:26Zhangmutou
21:3321:35Changping [Dongguan]
21:4521:47Dongguan
22:19-Guangzhou East
41M
20:23
Shenzhen
21:04
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:12Shenzhen
21:3221:34Zhangmutou
21:4121:43Changping [Dongguan]
21:5321:55Dongguan
22:28-Guangzhou East
45M
20:32
Shenzhen
21:17
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:48Shenzhen
21:0821:10Zhangmutou
21:1721:19Changping [Dongguan]
21:2921:31Dongguan
22:04-Guangzhou East
45M
20:41
Shenzhen
21:26
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:31Shenzhen
20:5120:53Zhangmutou
21:0021:02Changping [Dongguan]
21:1221:14Dongguan
21:47-Guangzhou East
50M
20:54
Shenzhen
21:44
Dongguan
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Shenzhen
21:5321:56Dongguan
22:4923:09Guangzhou
01:2801:34Shaoguan East
05:0105:07Hengyang
06:3206:41Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:36-Changsha
57M
21:00
Shenzhen
21:57
Dongguan
 
57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY183.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Shenzhen
07:0407:06Pinghu
07:1707:18Zhangmutou
07:2507:27Changping [Dongguan]
07:3707:38Dongguan
08:12-Guangzhou East
50M
21:03
Shenzhen
21:53
Dongguan
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7030
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:45Shenzhen
22:0522:07Zhangmutou
22:1422:16Changping [Dongguan]
22:2622:28Dongguan
23:01-Guangzhou East
45M
21:16
Shenzhen
22:01
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30ShenZhen West
22:4222:45Dongguan
23:38-Guangzhou
05:5505:55Hengyang
1H12M
21:30
ShenZhen West
22:42
Dongguan
 
1H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
C7052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:07Shenzhen
22:2622:28Pinghu
22:3922:41Zhangmutou
22:4822:50Changping [Dongguan]
23:0023:02Dongguan
23:34-Guangzhou East
45M
21:42
Shenzhen
22:27
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Shenzhen
09:2809:30Pinghu
09:4109:42Zhangmutou
09:4909:51Changping [Dongguan]
10:0110:02Dongguan
10:36-Guangzhou East
41M
21:54
Shenzhen
22:35
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Shenzhen
09:2809:30Zhangmutou
09:3709:38Changping [Dongguan]
09:4809:50Dongguan
10:23-Guangzhou East
41M
22:03
Shenzhen
22:44
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:19Shenzhen
22:3922:41Zhangmutou
22:4822:50Changping [Dongguan]
23:0023:02Dongguan
23:35-Guangzhou East
41M
22:19
Shenzhen
23:00
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:27Shenzhen
22:4722:49Zhangmutou
22:5622:58Changping [Dongguan]
23:0823:10Dongguan
23:43-Guangzhou East
41M
22:27
Shenzhen
23:08
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Shenzhen
22:5122:53Pinghu
23:0423:06Zhangmutou
23:1323:15Changping [Dongguan]
23:2523:27Dongguan
23:59-Guangzhou East
45M
22:37
Shenzhen
23:22
Dongguan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Shenzhen
06:4806:50Zhangmutou
06:5706:59Changping [Dongguan]
07:0907:11Dongguan
07:44-Guangzhou East
41M
06:28
Shenzhen
07:09
Dongguan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:38Shenzhen East
14:2114:24Dongguan
15:5916:21Guangzhou
16:5016:55Foshan
18:2218:28Zhaoqing
20:3420:37Yangchun
21:5822:18Maoming
22:3122:55Maoming West
01:3001:41Yulin [Guangxi]
02:4202:46Guigang
05:2205:42Liuzhou
06:4906:54Yizhou
07:4407:52Jinchengjiang
08:4908:53Nandan
10:4310:49Mawei
11:5912:05Duyun
13:2413:45Guiyang
17:3417:41Liupanshui
00:2500:30Yibin
01:5702:02Zigong
02:4702:58Neijiang
05:1505:19Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:40-Chengdu
46M
14:12
Shenzhen East
14:58
Dongguan
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K9052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Shenzhen East
15:2915:32Dongguan
16:2516:45Guangzhou
19:0419:10Shaoguan East
20:4920:53Chenzhou
22:4022:57Hengyang
00:2200:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:5701:01Xiangtan
02:2202:28Loudi
05:1705:21Xupu
07:00-Huaihua
43M
14:35
Shenzhen East
15:18
Dongguan
 
43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21ShenZhen West
16:3616:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Pingdingshan West
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
1H11M
15:19
ShenZhen West
16:30
Dongguan
 
1H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K9006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shenzhen East
16:0716:10Dongguan
17:0217:24Guangzhou
19:4219:56Shaoguan East
23:2023:26Hengyang
01:0801:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:4201:50Xiangtan
03:0503:11Loudi
04:0704:12Lengshuijiang East
04:3004:35Xinhua [Hunan]
06:0306:07Xupu
07:4508:10Huaihua
09:3509:43Jishou
11:48-Zhangjiajie
44M
15:23
Shenzhen East
16:07
Dongguan
 
44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Z8006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
42M
15:45
Shenzhen
16:27
Dongguan East
 
42M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
K9060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18ShenZhen West
18:3318:36Dongguan
19:2819:50Guangzhou
20:1220:45Guangzhou North
22:4522:51Shaoguan East
00:3000:36Chenzhou
02:2102:27Hengyang
03:5204:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3604:44Xiangtan
05:1205:18Xiangxiang
06:0006:10Loudi
06:4706:51Lianyuan
07:3007:33Xinhua [Hunan]
08:0708:10Anhua
08:5408:56Dizhuang
09:1209:15Xupu
09:5110:03Chenxi
10:55-Huaihua
1H15M
17:18
ShenZhen West
18:33
Dongguan
 
1H15M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
K9076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Shenzhen
20:2320:26Dongguan
21:2321:48Guangzhou
00:0700:21Shaoguan East
05:5606:08Changsha
07:2507:38Yiyang [Hunan]
08:38-Changde
53M
19:30
Shenzhen
20:23
Dongguan
 
53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY183.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Z186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Shenzhen
20:3220:37Dongguan East
21:1921:23Huizhou
22:1422:17Heyuan
01:5501:59Ganzhou
03:5804:02Jian [Jiangxi]
06:0406:19Nanchang West
07:2407:28Jiujiang
09:2909:31Macheng
11:2711:50Fuyang
12:4212:46Bozhou
13:2213:25Shangqiu South
14:1814:21Heze
15:3015:36Liaocheng
17:1617:21Hengshui
18:3918:41Bazhou
20:0320:13Tianjin
21:2621:31Tangshan [Hebei]
23:2123:27Shanhaiguan
01:2501:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:1102:13Goubangzi
02:4002:44Panjin
03:4203:45Haicheng
04:1104:14Anshan
04:33-Liaoyang
05:3005:30Shenyang North
42M
19:50
Shenzhen
20:32
Dongguan East
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K9122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Shenzhen
22:3322:36Dongguan
23:2823:46Guangzhou
02:0402:12Shaoguan East
03:5003:56Chenzhou
05:48-Hengyang
53M
21:40
Shenzhen
22:33
Dongguan
 
53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY183.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Dongguan
China Train Search