Home > China Train

Sanjiangxian to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:35Sanjiang South
10:5510:57Congjiang
11:3811:40Sanduxian
12:35-Guiyang North
2H0M
10:35
Sanjiang South
12:35
Guiyang North
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY203/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY127/US$19
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
12:0212:06Guilin West
12:3912:47Sanjiang South
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:3814:42Guiyang East
15:0815:15Xifeng
15:4215:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
16:5316:55Qijiang East
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:48Bishan
18:0118:09Yongchuan East
18:3118:33Longchang North
19:27-Chengdu East
1H51M
12:47
Sanjiang South
14:38
Guiyang East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Guangzhou South
10:4110:43Zhaoqing East
11:1211:14Huaiji
12:1612:18Yangshuo
12:4212:46Guilin West
13:1913:21Sanjiang South
13:5914:01Rongjiang
14:4714:49Guidingxian
15:23-Guiyang North
2H2M
13:21
Sanjiang South
15:23
Guiyang North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY203/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY127/US$19
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:5316:55Xifeng
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:0619:30Bishan
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
1H59M
14:22
Sanjiang South
16:21
Guiyang East
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D1796
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Liuzhou
16:3616:38Yongfu South
17:0117:04Guilin
17:1517:23Guilin North
18:0018:02Sanjiang South
19:0619:08Duyun East
19:3419:36Longli North
19:5519:59Guiyang East
20:2420:26Xifeng
20:5420:56Zunyi
21:1721:19Tongzi East
22:20-Chongqing West
1H53M
18:02
Sanjiang South
19:55
Guiyang East
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103/US$16
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:50Hezhou
17:4717:51Guilin West
18:2418:31Sanjiang South
18:5219:01Congjiang
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:37Guiyang East
20:5420:56Xiuwenxian
21:2421:26Zunyi South
21:3821:40Zunyi
23:00-Chongqing West
2H0M
18:31
Sanjiang South
20:31
Guiyang East
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY217/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY362/US$55
D2834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:18Guangzhou South
15:3715:39Foshan West
15:5115:53Sanshui South
16:0516:07Zhaoqing East
16:3616:42Huaiji
18:4018:47Sanjiang South
19:0819:10Congjiang
19:5820:00Duyun East
20:48-Guiyang North
2H1M
18:47
Sanjiang South
20:48
Guiyang North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY203/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$15
D1792
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Nanning East
08:5909:04Liuzhou
10:0910:13Guilin
10:2410:32Guilin North
11:0911:17Sanjiang South
12:1412:16Sanduxian
12:4912:57Longli North
13:1613:22Guiyang East
13:4713:49Xifeng
14:1714:19Zunyi
14:4014:42Tongzi East
15:44-Chongqing West
1H59M
11:17
Sanjiang South
13:16
Guiyang East
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D3572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanning East
08:4808:50Laibin North
09:1609:20Liuzhou
10:0610:08Yongfu South
10:3110:36Guilin
10:4710:54Guilin North
11:3111:39Sanjiang South
12:0012:02Congjiang
13:0313:05Guidingxian
13:40-Guiyang North
99H59M
23:59
Sanjiang South
23:59+5
Guiyang North
 
99H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$15
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
13:0413:06Rongjiang
13:5113:53Guidingxian
14:1914:25Guiyang East
15:1415:16Zunyi
16:1316:15Qijiang East
16:4116:49Chongqing West
17:1317:18Chongqing North
17:5117:53Changshouhu
18:1018:12DianJiang
18:3218:34Liangping South
19:01-Wanzhou North
1H52M
12:27
Sanjiang South
14:19
Guiyang East
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY217/US$33
D3564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Wuzhou South
08:4808:50Tengxian
09:1309:21Pingnan South
09:3609:38Guiping
10:0110:04Guigang
10:4210:51Laibin North
11:1711:21Liuzhou
11:4911:51Luzhai North
12:3212:37Guilin
12:4812:52Guilin North
13:2913:31Sanjiang South
14:3914:41Duyun East
15:29-Guiyang North
1H58M
13:31
Sanjiang South
15:29
Guiyang North
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY203/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY127/US$19
D3566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Nanning
09:5710:02Nanning East
10:2810:36Binyang
10:5610:58Laibin North
11:2411:31Liuzhou
11:5912:01Luzhai North
12:4112:45Guilin
12:5613:02Guilin North
13:3913:42Sanjiang South
14:4114:43Sanduxian
15:2315:25Longdongbao
15:44-Guiyang North
2H2M
13:42
Sanjiang South
15:44
Guiyang North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY203/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY127/US$19
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beihai
09:0509:07Qinzhou East
10:0510:25Nanning
10:3610:40Nanning East
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:5011:54Liuzhou
12:5913:02Guilin
13:1313:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
1H58M
13:56
Sanjiang South
15:54
Guiyang East
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Guangzhou South
11:1111:13Zhaoqing East
11:2911:31Guangning
12:1212:14Hezhou
12:2612:28Zhongshan West
12:4912:51Gongcheng
13:0513:07Yangshuo
13:3113:36Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
1H53M
14:10
Sanjiang South
16:03
Guiyang East
 
1H53M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D1870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Guangzhou South
12:4112:43Foshan West
13:2813:30Huaiji
14:3314:35Yangshuo
14:5915:03Guilin West
15:3515:37Sanjiang South
15:5715:59Congjiang
17:0117:10Guidingxian
17:3617:41Guiyang East
19:45-Chongqing West
99H59M
23:59
Sanjiang South
23:59+5
Guiyang East
 
99H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D1794
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Nanning
13:3113:35Nanning East
14:1714:20Laibin North
14:4614:52Liuzhou
15:3815:40Yongfu South
16:1016:20Guilin North
16:5716:59Sanjiang South
17:5818:00Sanduxian
18:4018:42Longdongbao
18:5319:01Guiyang East
19:5019:52Zunyi
20:3820:46Ganshui East
21:22-Chongqing West
1H54M
16:59
Sanjiang South
18:53
Guiyang East
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D3570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beihai
15:3815:40Hepu
16:0616:08Qinzhou East
16:5817:18Nanning
18:0718:09Laibin North
18:3518:40Liuzhou
19:4519:50Guilin
20:0020:05Guilin North
20:4220:44Sanjiang South
21:0721:09Congjiang
22:40-Guiyang North
1H56M
20:44
Sanjiang South
22:40
Guiyang North
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY203/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$15
Ask a Question about Sanjiang-Guiyang
China Train Search