Home > China Train

Beijing to Nanchang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Beijing West
07:3307:35Gaobeidian East
07:5107:53Baoding East
08:2908:32Shijiazhuang
09:0009:02Xingtai East
09:1809:20Handan East
09:3709:39Anyang East
10:2210:26Zhengzhou East
11:1211:18Zhumadian West
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:2912:33Wuhan
12:5712:59Xianning North
13:2913:31Yueyang East
14:0614:27Changsha South
14:5614:58Pingxiang North
15:1615:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4215:51Xinyu North
16:2416:28Nanchang West
16:4616:52Jinxian South
17:14-Yingtan North
9H21M
07:03
Beijing West
16:24
Nanchang West
 
9H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1303/US$192
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY806/US$119
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2545.5/US$374
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
9H7M
09:40
Beijing South
18:47
Nanchang West
 
9H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1239.5/US$182
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY736/US$108
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2324/US$342
G487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Beijing West
12:0412:06Shijiazhuang
13:3413:37Zhengzhou East
15:2515:28Wuhan
16:3516:37Lushan [Jiangxi]
17:21-Nanchang West
6H29M
10:52
Beijing West
17:21
Nanchang West
 
6H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003.5/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY627.5/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1963.5/US$289
K1453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:21Beijing West
13:5013:52Renqiu
15:3215:47Hengshui
16:2016:23Dayingzhen
17:1117:15Linqing
17:4917:55Liaocheng
19:0719:10Yuncheng [Shandong]
19:4519:47Heze
20:5721:00Shangqiu South
21:4121:45Bozhou
22:5423:07Fuyang
00:0300:13Huaibin
00:5100:54Hengchuan
01:0901:12Guangshan
01:3801:40Xinxian
02:2102:28Macheng
03:2903:33Xishui
05:0005:04Jiujiang
06:3206:59Nanchang
07:2007:25Xiangtang
09:3109:35Jian [Jiangxi]
10:4810:52Xingguo
11:40-Ganzhou
18H11M
12:21
Beijing West
06:32+1
Nanchang
 
18H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Beijing West
13:1413:16Baoding East
13:5213:55Shijiazhuang
14:2314:36Xingtai East
14:5214:54Handan East
15:3215:43Xinxiang East
16:0516:11Zhengzhou East
17:1917:21Xinyang East
18:0518:10Wuhan
18:4718:50Huangshi North
19:3619:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:5619:58Gongqingcheng
20:27-Nanchang West
7H54M
12:33
Beijing West
20:27
Nanchang West
 
7H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003.5/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY627.5/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1963.5/US$289
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
21H57M
12:37
Beijing
10:34+1
Nanchang
 
21H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY643/US$95
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY426/US$63
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY224/US$33
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:32Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
16H52M
14:16
Beijing West
07:08+1
Nanchang
 
16H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
K571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:5017:52Bazhou
18:2818:30Renqiu
18:5919:01Suning
19:1719:19Raoyang
19:3819:40Shenzhou [Hebei]
20:1020:20Hengshui
21:1621:19Qinghecheng
21:4421:46Linqing
22:1922:25Liaocheng
00:1700:34Heze
01:5802:01Shangqiu South
03:5604:09Fuyang
05:2705:30Hengchuan
05:4505:54Guangshan
06:5707:03Macheng
08:2108:24Qichun
09:2609:30Jiujiang
11:0611:32Nanchang
12:5913:02Xingan [Jiangxi]
13:5714:01Jian [Jiangxi]
15:1415:25Xingguo
16:1316:36Ganzhou
17:1117:15Yudu
17:5818:02Ruijin
18:2618:30Changting South
18:5919:03Guanzhishan
19:2919:33Gutianhuizhi
19:5520:01Longyan
21:1021:13Zhangzhou
21:58-Xiamen
18H13M
16:53
Beijing West
11:06+1
Nanchang
 
18H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:23Beijing
19:5119:54Renqiu
20:1520:18Suning
21:0321:07Hengshui
22:3422:44Liaocheng
23:5223:57Heze
02:1502:22Fuyang
06:1106:14Jiujiang
07:1907:36Nanchang
09:0309:06Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
10:1310:17Taining
10:57-Sanming North
12H56M
18:23
Beijing
07:19+1
Nanchang
 
12H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Z133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Beijing West
21:1821:21Hengshui
22:4122:50Liaocheng
23:5900:03Heze
06:1806:21Jiujiang
07:2707:37Nanchang West
09:4109:45Jian [Jiangxi]
10:42-Jinggangshan
12H19M
19:08
Beijing West
07:27+1
Nanchang West
 
12H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY924.5/US$136
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Z65
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Beijing West
06:3706:40Jiujiang
07:47-Nanchang
12H0M
19:47
Beijing West
07:47+1
Nanchang
 
12H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY902.5/US$133
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:53Beijing West
22:0322:12Hengshui
23:3223:36Liaocheng
00:4400:47Heze
03:0603:12Fuyang
08:0508:26Nanchang
10:3910:43Jian [Jiangxi]
12:2912:34Ganzhou
16:5016:53Huizhou
18:10-Shenzhen
12H12M
19:53
Beijing West
08:05+1
Nanchang
 
12H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:59Beijing West
05:2305:25Huangzhou
06:4806:51Jiujiang
07:59-Nanchang
12H0M
19:59
Beijing West
07:59+1
Nanchang
 
12H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY902.5/US$133
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:16Beijing West
00:1300:26Bazhou
01:0101:03Renqiu
02:2502:31Hengshui
03:2103:23Qinghecheng
04:1604:22Liaocheng
05:5205:55Heze
07:0507:16Shangqiu South
07:5708:02Bozhou
09:1909:29Fuyang
12:0212:08Macheng
14:2414:28Jiujiang
15:5616:16Nanchang
18:3518:40Jian [Jiangxi]
20:4320:49Ganzhou
21:3321:36Xinfeng
22:1522:19Longnan
22:4022:43Dingnan
23:5800:01Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:0701:12Heyuan
02:0602:12Huizhou
03:1203:29Dongguan East
04:20-Shenzhen
16H40M
23:16
Beijing West
15:56+1
Nanchang
 
16H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Beijing-Nanchang
China Train Search