Home > China Train

Tianjin to Datong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
8H1M
09:06
Tianjin West
17:07
Datong
 
8H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K888
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Tianjin
22:2122:26Langfang North
23:2323:43Beijing
02:5403:00Zhangjiakou South
05:4806:02Datong
07:3707:45Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
09:0709:27Hohhot East
12:1112:19Baotou
14:4414:54Linhe
16:2316:26Wuhai
17:0717:15Huinong
17:4817:52Shizuishan
18:3918:47Yinchuan
22:1422:26Zhongwei
05:0705:30Lanzhou
05:42-Lanzhou West
8H10M
21:38
Tianjin
05:48+1
Datong
 
8H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
2602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Qinhuangdao
17:3817:42Beidaihe
18:0418:07Changli
18:4618:55Luanxian
20:0020:02Tangshan [Hebei]
20:3020:32Lutai
21:4622:11Tianjin
23:4800:18Beijing
03:4203:48Zhangjiakou South
06:33-Datong
8H22M
22:11
Tianjin
06:33+1
Datong
 
8H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY61/US$9
Ask a Question about Tianjin-Datong
China Train Search