Home > China Train

Qingdao to Gaomi Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Qingdao North
06:4406:46Gaomi
07:1307:15Weifang
07:5007:53Zibo
08:1808:20Zhangqiu
08:4608:48Jinan
09:0409:16Jinan West
09:4009:43Dezhou East
10:3310:37Tianjin West
11:0011:04Binhai West
11:2411:28Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0512:07Qinhuangdao
12:4312:45Suizhong North
13:2013:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3614:39Shenyang North
14:5814:59Tieling West
15:1915:21Changtu West
15:5816:00Changchun West
16:56-Harbin West
32M
06:12
Qingdao North
06:44
Gaomi
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY77/US$12
G284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Qingdao
06:4306:45Qingdao North
07:1707:22Gaomi
07:4907:51Weifang
08:1208:13Qingzhoushi
08:3108:33Zibo
09:2009:22Jinan
09:4609:55Taian [Shandong]
10:3310:35Zaozhuang
10:5310:55Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Nanjing South
12:4912:51Yixing
13:0313:08Changxing
13:40-Hangzhou
52M
06:25
Qingdao
07:17
Gaomi
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$14
G178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:56Qingdao
07:4207:45Gaomi
08:1208:15Weifang
08:5008:52Zibo
09:1709:19Zhangqiu
09:4509:47Jinan
10:0310:18Jinan West
11:2111:23Tianjin South
11:58-Beijing South
46M
06:56
Qingdao
07:42
Gaomi
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$14
G318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qingdao
08:0808:10Gaomi
08:3708:40Weifang
09:1509:18Zibo
10:0510:07Jinan
10:4610:59Qufu East
11:1511:20Tengzhou East
11:4512:05Xuzhou East
12:5012:52Shangqiu
13:4213:45Zhengzhou East
14:1814:20Luohe West
14:3914:46Zhumadian West
15:1115:13Xinyang East
16:0316:12Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:0118:10Yichang East
19:5420:04Enshi
21:4521:47Fuling North
22:26-Chongqing North
46M
07:22
Qingdao
08:08
Gaomi
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$14
G244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4718:59Fuzhou
19:4519:47Putian
20:1220:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:41-Xiamen North
46M
07:39
Qingdao
08:25
Gaomi
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$14
G1248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Qingdao North
08:4408:46Gaomi
09:1309:18Weifang
09:5309:59Zibo
10:4610:48Jinan
11:0411:12Jinan West
11:5711:59Cangzhou West
12:2912:32Tianjin West
13:0913:12Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4913:51Qinhuangdao
14:0514:15Shanhaiguan
14:3914:40Suizhong North
15:0215:03Huludao North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:3716:40Shenyang North
17:0917:11Kaiyuan West
17:3217:34Siping East
18:0118:03Changchun West
18:2618:28Dehui West
19:07-Harbin West
32M
08:12
Qingdao North
08:44
Gaomi
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY77/US$12
G1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:5816:00Lingbao West
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5617:59Yangxian West
18:1718:22Hanzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
20:0120:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:53Chengdu East
21:3421:37Neijiang North
22:0122:03Yongchuan East
22:28-Chongqing West
32M
08:21
Qingdao North
08:53
Gaomi
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY77/US$12
G184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Qingdao
10:1210:14Gaomi
10:4110:43Weifang
10:5510:57Changle
11:2411:27Zibo
12:1412:18Jinan
12:3412:38Jinan West
13:2413:26Cangzhou West
14:18-Beijing South
46M
09:26
Qingdao
10:12
Gaomi
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$14
G290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Qingdao
09:5009:52Qingdao North
10:2410:26Gaomi
10:5310:55Weifang
11:1611:18Qingzhoushi
11:3611:39Zibo
12:2612:30Jinan
12:5412:58Taian [Shandong]
13:3613:39Zaozhuang
13:5714:18Xuzhou East
14:3614:38Xiaoxian North
15:0915:11Shangqiu
16:0216:05Zhengzhou East
16:4016:46Luohe West
17:2417:26Xinyang East
17:4417:51Xiaogan North
18:2318:33Wuhan
18:5719:00Xianning North
19:3019:32Yueyang East
20:07-Changsha South
52M
09:32
Qingdao
10:24
Gaomi
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$14
G2632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Lianyungang
09:1609:18Ganyu
09:3609:39Lanshan West
09:5309:59Rizhao West
10:2010:24Dongjiakou
10:4210:48Qingdao West
11:2411:26Gaomi North
11:4511:47Weifang North
12:0312:05Qingzhoushi North
12:1512:17Linzi North
12:2812:30Zibo North
12:4512:47Zhangqiu North
13:0013:04Jinan East
13:3113:36Pingyuan East
13:4913:54Dezhou East
14:4915:07Tianjin West
15:3115:39Binhai West
15:5916:02Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:38Luanhe
16:5616:58Beidaihe
17:0917:11Qinhuangdao
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
18:1018:12Huludao North
19:0019:02Panjin
19:3119:33Anshan West
19:4519:47Liaoyang
20:10-Shenyang
36M
10:48
Qingdao West
11:24
Gaomi North
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY123/US$19
G188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Qingdao
12:1112:13Gaomi
12:4012:42Weifang
13:1713:21Zibo
14:0814:14Jinan
14:3014:33Jinan West
14:5715:07Dezhou East
16:22-Beijing South
46M
11:25
Qingdao
12:11
Gaomi
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$14
G248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:21Qingdao
14:0714:10Gaomi
14:3714:39Weifang
15:1415:19Zibo
16:0616:09Jinan
16:4716:54Qufu East
17:3117:33Xuzhou East
17:5218:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:2418:34Bengbu South
18:5018:52Huainan East
19:30-Hefei South
46M
13:21
Qingdao
14:07
Gaomi
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$14
D1612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Qingdao North
13:5713:59Gaomi
14:2614:28Weifang
14:4914:51Qingzhoushi
15:0915:11Zibo
15:3616:11Zhangqiu
16:3716:39Jinan
16:5516:59Jinan West
17:2217:24Yucheng East
17:3417:36Pingyuan East
17:4717:50Dezhou East
18:1718:19Hengshui North
18:3518:37Xinji South
18:5618:58Shijiazhuang East
19:12-Shijiazhuang
32M
13:25
Qingdao North
13:57
Gaomi
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
Z170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao
14:5915:23Gaomi
15:5616:01Weifang
16:4316:47Zibo
17:4218:08Jinan
18:5418:57Taishan
19:5319:56Yanzhou
20:3820:42Tengzhou
21:0221:04Zaozhuang West
21:5922:14Xuzhou
23:3623:40Shangqiu
00:5100:54Kaifeng
01:3601:51Zhengzhou
03:0103:04Luohe
03:3403:37Zhumadian
04:3004:33Xinyang
06:5007:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:4307:46Xianning
09:1109:13Yueyang
10:3410:40Changsha
11:1611:19Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:4012:45Hengyang
14:2314:32Chenzhou
16:09-Shaoguan East
18:52-Guangzhou East
56M
14:03
Qingdao
14:59
Gaomi
 
56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Qingdao
15:3315:38Qingdao North
16:0916:12Gaomi North
16:3116:34Weifang North
17:0117:04Zibo North
17:2717:29Jinan East
17:5218:07Jinan West
19:1119:33Xuzhou East
20:1720:19Shangqiu
21:0921:12Zhengzhou East
21:4621:48Luohe West
22:0622:08Zhumadian West
22:3322:40Xinyang East
23:24-Wuhan
54M
15:15
Qingdao
16:09
Gaomi North
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY120.5/US$18
G196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Qingdao
16:4316:46Gaomi
17:1317:16Weifang
17:5117:54Zibo
18:4118:43Jinan
18:5919:01Jinan West
20:0420:06Tianjin South
20:40-Beijing South
46M
15:57
Qingdao
16:43
Gaomi
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$14
T396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Qingdao
18:2218:25Gaomi
19:0419:07Weifang
19:5519:58Zibo
21:0421:23Jinan
22:0922:17Taishan
23:1623:40Yanzhou
00:0300:08Jining [Shandong]
01:1901:31Heze
02:3702:40Shangqiu South
04:1304:28Fuyang
05:3405:37Hengchuan
06:4306:49Macheng
07:2207:25Huangzhou
09:0209:06Jiujiang
10:1910:43Nanchang
12:5913:04Jian [Jiangxi]
14:5414:58Ganzhou
17:2817:31Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:2518:30Heyuan
19:2419:28Huizhou
20:1220:17Dongguan East
20:54-Shenzhen
1H20M
17:02
Qingdao
18:22
Gaomi
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G2060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Yancheng North
14:4714:49Sheyang
14:5815:00Funing [Jiangsu] East
15:1415:16Binhaigang
15:2715:29Xiangshuixian
16:0216:05Lianyungang
16:2116:23Ganyu
16:4116:44Lanshan West
16:5817:04Rizhao West
17:2517:28Dongjiakou
17:4617:52Qingdao West
18:2818:36Gaomi North
18:5418:57Weifang North
19:2519:28Zibo North
19:3819:40Zouping
19:5720:01Jinan East
20:2220:24Yucheng East
20:3420:36Pingyuan East
20:4720:50Dezhou East
21:1721:21Hengshui North
22:00-Shijiazhuang
36M
17:52
Qingdao West
18:28
Gaomi North
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY123/US$19
G2634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Lianyungang
17:4517:47Ganyu
18:0518:07Lanshan West
18:2118:23Rizhao West
18:4418:46Dongjiakou
19:0419:08Qingdao West
19:4419:51Gaomi North
20:0920:11Weifang North
20:3820:40Zibo North
20:5620:58Zhangqiu North
21:10-Jinan East
36M
19:08
Qingdao West
19:44
Gaomi North
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
K882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Qingdao North
20:1220:16Gaomi
21:2021:23Weifang
21:5521:58Qingzhoushi
22:2422:27Zibo
23:3123:47Daminghu
01:2001:23Dezhou
02:1202:22Hengshui
02:5502:59Xinji
04:0304:17Shijiazhuang North
06:18-Taiyuan
47M
19:25
Qingdao North
20:12
Gaomi
 
47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
D6004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Qingdao
09:0909:20Qingdao North
09:5209:54Gaomi
10:2110:23Weifang
10:5811:01Zibo
11:2611:28Zhangqiu
11:54-Jinan
1H3M
08:49
Qingdao
09:52
Gaomi
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY90.5/US$14
D6006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Qingdao
09:5910:02Qingdao North
10:3410:36Gaomi
11:0311:06Weifang
11:2711:29Qingzhoushi
11:4711:50Zibo
12:3712:39Jinan
12:5512:57Jinan West
13:1313:18Qihe
13:37-Pingyuan East
55M
09:39
Qingdao
10:34
Gaomi
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G6904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Qingdao North
10:2410:26Jiaozhou North
10:3810:40Gaomi North
10:5911:01Weifang North
11:1711:19Qingzhoushi North
11:2911:31Linzi North
11:4211:44Zibo North
11:5511:57Zouping
12:0612:08Zhangqiu North
12:21-Jinan East
38M
10:00
Qingdao North
10:38
Gaomi North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D8184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Qingdao North
13:1013:12Gaomi
13:5613:58Qingzhoushi
14:1614:21Zibo
15:0815:10Jinan
15:26-Jinan West
32M
12:38
Qingdao North
13:10
Gaomi
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY77/US$12
G6906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Qingdao
13:3313:50Qingdao North
14:1414:18Jiaozhou North
14:3014:32Gaomi North
14:5114:56Weifang North
15:2315:25Zibo North
15:3615:38Zouping
15:4715:49Zhangqiu North
16:0216:04Jinan East
16:27-Jinan West
1H15M
13:15
Qingdao
14:30
Gaomi North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY120.5/US$18
D6008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:26Qingdao
13:4413:47Qingdao North
14:1914:21Gaomi
14:5614:58Changle
15:2515:28Zibo
16:15-Jinan
52M
13:27
Qingdao
14:19
Gaomi
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY90.5/US$14
G6968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanshan West
14:1814:20Rizhao West
14:4114:43Dongjiakou
15:0115:04Qingdao West
15:3215:34Jiaozhou North
16:1116:14Weifang
16:3516:48Qingzhoushi
17:0617:11Zibo
17:5818:01Jinan
18:17-Jinan West
43M
15:04
Qingdao West
15:47
Gaomi
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
G6912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
38M
15:50
Qingdao North
16:28
Gaomi North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
G6962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:12Lanshan West
17:2517:27Rizhao West
17:4817:50Dongjiakou
18:0818:10Qingdao West
18:4618:48Gaomi North
19:0719:09Weifang North
19:2519:27Qingzhoushi North
19:4319:45Zibo North
19:5619:58Zouping
20:1520:26Jinan East
20:50-Jinan West
36M
18:15
Qingdao West
18:51
Gaomi North
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY123/US$19
G6964
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Lanshan West
17:5317:57Rizhao West
18:1818:20Dongjiakou
18:3818:40Qingdao West
19:1019:12Jiaozhou North
19:2319:25Gaomi North
19:4419:46Weifang North
20:0220:04Qingzhoushi North
20:2020:29Zibo North
20:4420:46Zhangqiu North
20:5921:02Jinan East
21:25-Jinan West
43M
18:40
Qingdao West
19:23
Gaomi North
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY113/US$17
G6916
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
38M
19:27
Qingdao North
20:05
Gaomi North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
5022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:34Qingdao
21:3821:55Gaomi
22:3822:41Weifang
23:3623:40Zibo
00:4801:10Jinan
02:3602:39Taishan
04:2605:01Yanzhou
05:2605:30Jining [Shandong]
05:4905:52Jiaxiang
06:1206:16Juye
06:5907:05Heze
07:40-Caoxian
1H4M
20:34
Qingdao
21:38
Gaomi
 
1H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY13.5/US$2
Ask a Question about Qingdao-Gaomi
China Train Search