Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:3907:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
7H55M
07:00
Shenzhen [Futian]
14:55
Zhengzhou East
 
7H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1154/US$175
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY735.5/US$111
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2279/US$345
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
6H53M
07:43
Shenzhen North
14:36
Zhengzhou East
 
6H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1145.5/US$174
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$110
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2263.5/US$343
K1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shenzhen
09:5010:08Guangzhou
12:2712:33Shaoguan East
14:1214:17Chenzhou
16:0216:07Hengyang
17:3217:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:1718:25Changsha
20:0120:06Yueyang
21:3621:54Xianning
23:2323:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:3105:51Zhengzhou
07:5207:56Luoyang
12:30-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:30-Xian
21H21M
08:10
Shenzhen
05:31+1
Zhengzhou
 
21H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY678/US$103
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY388/US$59
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY201/US$30
G80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
08:2308:27Shenzhen North
08:5609:00Guangzhou South
11:1711:20Changsha South
12:3812:41Wuhan
14:2514:28Zhengzhou East
15:5015:54Shijiazhuang
17:01-Beijing West
5H58M
08:27
Shenzhen North
14:25
Zhengzhou East
 
5H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1145.5/US$174
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$110
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2263.5/US$343
G74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Humen [Dongguan]
09:1809:22Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Chenzhou West
11:0211:04Leiyang West
11:2111:23Hengyang East
12:0412:07Changsha South
12:2612:28Miluo East
12:4812:53Yueyang East
13:4313:49Wuhan
14:3214:34Xinyang East
14:5915:01Zhumadian West
15:1915:21Luohe West
15:3715:39Xuchang East
16:02-Zhengzhou East
7H20M
08:42
Shenzhen North
16:02
Zhengzhou East
 
7H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1145.5/US$174
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$110
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2263.5/US$343
G818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Humen [Dongguan]
10:1110:15Guangzhou South
11:0611:09Shaoguan
11:4011:42Chenzhou West
12:5212:57Changsha South
13:4713:53Chibi North
14:2714:35Wuhan
15:1815:20Xinyang East
15:5816:00Luohe West
16:1616:23Xuchang East
16:5517:00Zhengzhou
18:0518:07Sanmenxia South
18:2218:24Lingbao West
18:4118:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13-Xian North
7H20M
09:35
Shenzhen North
16:55
Zhengzhou
 
7H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1149.5/US$174
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY730.5/US$111
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2272.5/US$344
G822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Shenzhen North
10:1710:19Humen [Dongguan]
10:3610:40Guangzhou South
11:3111:33Shaoguan
12:0512:07Chenzhou West
12:4012:42Hengyang East
13:2213:25Changsha South
13:5814:00Yueyang East
14:5114:55Wuhan
15:3915:41Xinyang East
16:0616:08Zhumadian West
16:3716:43Xuchang East
17:1317:18Zhengzhou
17:5517:57Luoyang Longmen
18:1618:18Mianchi South
19:1019:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:30-Xian North
7H13M
10:00
Shenzhen North
17:13
Zhengzhou
 
7H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1149.5/US$174
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY730.5/US$111
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2272.5/US$344
G826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Shenzhen North
13:0613:08Humen [Dongguan]
13:2513:30Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Shaoguan
14:5414:56Chenzhou West
15:2915:31Hengyang East
16:1316:16Changsha South
16:3416:36Miluo East
17:4317:49Wuhan
18:3318:35Xinyang East
19:0019:02Zhumadian West
19:2019:30Luohe West
19:4719:54Xuchang East
20:3020:39Zhengzhou
21:1821:25Luoyang Longmen
22:0622:08Lingbao West
22:49-Xian North
7H41M
12:49
Shenzhen North
20:30
Zhengzhou
 
7H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1149.5/US$174
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY730.5/US$111
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2272.5/US$344
G840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenzhen North
13:1713:23Humen [Dongguan]
13:4013:45Guangzhou South
14:3614:38Shaoguan
15:0915:11Chenzhou West
15:4415:46Hengyang East
16:2816:32Changsha South
17:2217:24Chibi North
17:5918:05Wuhan
18:4818:52Xinyang East
19:1719:21Zhumadian West
20:2420:27Zhengzhou
21:0621:08Luoyang Longmen
21:3921:41Sanmenxia South
22:32-Xian North
7H24M
13:00
Shenzhen North
20:24
Zhengzhou
 
7H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1149.5/US$174
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY730.5/US$111
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2272.5/US$344
G76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Shenzhen North
16:0316:05Humen [Dongguan]
16:2216:25Guangzhou South
16:4916:51Qingyuan [Guangdong]
17:5017:52Chenzhou West
18:2518:27Hengyang East
19:0919:15Changsha South
20:3420:41Wuhan
21:2421:26Xinyang East
22:0422:06Luohe West
22:2322:25Xuchang East
22:48-Zhengzhou East
7H2M
15:46
Shenzhen North
22:48
Zhengzhou East
 
7H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1145.5/US$174
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$110
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2263.5/US$343
Z148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Shenzhen East
18:5418:59Dongguan East
19:4219:47Huizhou
09:5309:59Fuyang
11:3011:34Shangqiu
12:3912:41Kaifeng
13:19-Zhengzhou
19H4M
18:15
Shenzhen East
13:19+1
Zhengzhou
 
19H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY708/US$107
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY466/US$71
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY251/US$38
G532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shenzhen North
09:5709:59Humen [Dongguan]
10:1610:20Guangzhou South
11:1111:14Shaoguan
11:4511:47Chenzhou West
12:2812:30Hengshan West
13:0313:08Changsha South
13:4213:44Yueyang East
14:3414:40Wuhan
15:2315:25Xinyang East
16:0516:07Luohe West
16:4116:46Zhengzhou East
17:0617:09Xinxiang East
17:2517:28Hebi East
17:5517:57Handan East
18:2618:29Gaoyi West
18:45-Shijiazhuang
7H1M
09:40
Shenzhen North
16:41
Zhengzhou East
 
7H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1145.5/US$174
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$110
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2263.5/US$343
K134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2612:32Dongguan East
13:1513:21Huizhou
15:0715:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
17:3417:37Xinfeng
18:1918:25Ganzhou
20:2420:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:36Fuyang
08:5008:55Bozhou
10:3310:40Shangqiu
11:1711:21Minquan
11:4311:48Lankao
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:37Weinan [Shaanxi]
22:1022:20Xian
22:3822:40Xianyang
23:1923:21Yangling
00:2900:36Baoji
02:1802:22Tianshui
03:0403:06Gangu
03:55-Longxi
06:1706:17Lanzhou
25H55M
11:16
ShenZhen West
13:11+1
Zhengzhou
 
25H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY630/US$95
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY415/US$63
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY217/US$33
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Zhengzhou
China Train Search