Home > China Train

Nanning to Beihai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Nanning East
08:06-Beihai
1H14M
06:52
Nanning East
08:06
Beihai
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Nanning East
08:0608:08Qinzhou East
08:3508:37Hepu
08:51-Beihai
1H27M
07:35
Nanning East
09:02
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
08:50
Nanning East
10:10
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Nanning East
09:4409:46Qinzhou East
10:1310:15Hepu
10:29-Beihai
1H27M
09:02
Nanning East
10:29
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
08:2508:27Laibin North
08:4808:50Binyang
09:1609:36Nanning East
10:1810:21Qinzhou East
10:4810:51Hepu
11:05-Beihai
1H28M
09:36
Nanning East
11:04
Beihai
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Guilin North
07:4707:50Guilin
08:1308:15Yongfu South
09:0209:07Liuzhou
09:3209:34Laibin North
10:1710:38Nanning East
11:2011:22Qinzhou East
11:4911:51Hepu
12:05-Beihai
1H27M
10:38
Nanning East
12:05
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Guilin North
08:1008:13Guilin
08:3608:38Yongfu South
09:0009:02Luzhai North
09:3109:35Liuzhou
10:0010:02Laibin North
10:4511:05Nanning East
11:4711:50Qinzhou East
12:1712:19Hepu
12:33-Beihai
1H28M
11:05
Nanning East
12:33
Beihai
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3707
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
12:18
Nanning East
13:38
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Sanjiang South
09:0809:12Guilin North
09:2309:27Guilin
09:5009:52Yongfu South
10:1410:16Luzhai North
10:4510:49Liuzhou
11:1411:16Laibin North
11:3711:39Binyang
12:0512:24Nanning East
13:0613:08Qinzhou East
13:44-Beihai
1H20M
12:24
Nanning East
13:44
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Guangzhou South
09:4309:45Foshan West
10:0610:08Zhaoqing East
11:0811:12Wuzhou South
11:4311:45Pingnan South
13:0513:26Nanning East
14:0814:11Qinzhou East
14:3814:40Hepu
14:54-Beihai
1H21M
12:46
Nanning East
14:07
Beihai
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guiyang North
08:4508:47Congjiang
09:0709:09Sanjiang South
09:4709:50Guilin North
10:0010:03Guilin
10:4410:46Luzhai North
11:1511:19Liuzhou
11:4411:46Laibin North
12:0712:09Binyang
12:3512:56Nanning East
13:3813:40Qinzhou East
14:0714:09Hepu
14:23-Beihai
1H27M
12:56
Nanning East
14:23
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Guiyang North
09:0009:02Duyun East
09:3309:35Rongjiang
10:1210:14Sanjiang South
10:5210:56Guilin North
12:0812:12Liuzhou
13:1613:38Nanning East
14:2014:22Qinzhou East
14:4914:51Hepu
15:05-Beihai
1H27M
13:38
Nanning East
15:05
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Guangzhou South
13:2113:30Foshan West
13:5113:53Zhaoqing East
14:4314:45Yunan
14:5915:04Wuzhou South
15:3515:37Pingnan South
16:2916:31Binyang
17:0317:23Nanning East
18:37-Beihai
1H21M
13:50
Nanning East
15:11
Beihai
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Guilin
12:1512:17Yongfu South
13:0413:07Liuzhou
13:3213:34Laibin North
14:1714:37Nanning East
15:1915:21Qinzhou East
15:4815:50Hepu
16:04-Beihai
1H27M
14:37
Nanning East
16:04
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Guangzhou South
12:1512:17Zhaoqing East
13:0613:10Wuzhou South
13:3613:38Pingnan South
14:0614:08Guigang
14:5115:15Nanning East
15:5715:59Qinzhou East
16:35-Beihai
1H20M
15:15
Nanning East
16:35
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D1793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Chongqing West
08:1408:16Qijiang East
08:3008:32Ganshui East
09:1809:20Zunyi
10:0810:12Guiyang East
10:4910:59Duyun East
12:3512:44Guilin North
13:3113:33Luzhai North
14:0414:11Liuzhou
14:3614:38Laibin North
15:2115:41Nanning East
16:2316:25Qinzhou East
16:5216:54Hepu
17:08-Beihai
1H27M
15:41
Nanning East
17:08
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Guangzhou South
16:1416:16Foshan West
16:2816:30Sanshui South
17:4117:45Wuzhou South
18:1618:18Pingnan South
18:3318:35Guiping
18:5819:00Guigang
19:2219:24Binyang
19:5620:18Nanning East
21:0021:02Qinzhou East
21:2921:31Hepu
21:45-Beihai
1H27M
15:52
Nanning East
17:19
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Nanning East
09:4409:46Qinzhou East
10:1310:15Hepu
10:29-Beihai
1H20M
16:21
Nanning East
17:41
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Guangzhou South
13:1413:16Zhaoqing East
13:3713:39Yunfu East
14:0314:05Yunan
14:1714:21Wuzhou South
14:4714:49Pingnan South
15:0215:09Guiping
15:2815:30Guigang
15:5115:53Binyang
16:1916:43Nanning East
17:4817:50Hepu
18:04-Beihai
1H21M
16:43
Nanning East
18:04
Beihai
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Chengdu East
08:2408:28Neijiang North
08:5709:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:33Guilin North
14:4414:47Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:32Nanning East
18:1418:16Qinzhou East
18:43-Hepu
18:59-Beihai
1H27M
17:32
Nanning East
18:59
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Nanning East
10:1710:19Qinzhou East
10:55-Beihai
1H21M
18:09
Nanning East
19:30
Beihai
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3735
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
18:27
Nanning East
19:47
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8409
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Guilin
12:5713:01Liuzhou
13:2613:28Laibin North
13:4913:51Binyang
14:1714:37Nanning East
15:1915:21Qinzhou East
15:4815:50Hepu
16:04-Beihai
1H27M
18:34
Nanning East
20:01
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Guangzhou South
15:0115:03Foshan West
15:2415:26Zhaoqing East
15:4715:49Yunfu East
16:1416:16Yunan
16:2816:32Wuzhou South
16:4316:51Tengxian
17:1017:12Pingnan South
17:2517:27Guiping
17:4617:48Guigang
18:3118:51Nanning East
19:3319:35Qinzhou East
20:0220:04Hepu
20:18-Beihai
1H27M
18:51
Nanning East
20:18
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Liuzhou
18:0318:05Laibin North
18:2618:28Binyang
18:5419:16Nanning East
19:5820:00Qinzhou East
20:2720:29Hepu
20:43-Beihai
1H27M
19:16
Nanning East
20:43
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Beijing West
09:4109:47Shijiazhuang
11:1011:14Zhengzhou East
12:5713:03Wuhan
14:2114:24Changsha South
17:0217:05Guilin North
18:1718:20Liuzhou
19:2419:44Nanning East
20:58-Beihai
1H14M
19:44
Nanning East
20:58
Beihai
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
D3743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Beihai
07:3407:37Hepu
08:0308:06Qinzhou East
08:4909:22Nanning East
09:5209:55Binyang
10:3610:40Guiping
11:1511:17Tengxian
11:3011:35Wuzhou South
12:1412:16Yunfu East
12:5712:59Foshan West
13:20-Guangzhou South
1H27M
20:01
Nanning East
21:28
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D8411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guilin
15:3215:34Yongfu South
16:2116:24Liuzhou
16:4916:51Laibin North
17:1217:14Binyang
17:4018:01Nanning East
19:15-Beihai
1H20M
20:14
Nanning East
21:34
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Kunming South
16:1016:12Shilin [Yunnan] West
16:2616:28Mile
17:0117:05Puzhehei
17:2117:23Zhulin
17:3817:40Guangnanxian
18:0218:04Funing [Yunnan]
18:4318:48Baise
19:0219:06Tianyang
19:1619:18Tiandong North
19:3819:42Pingguo
20:0220:04Nanning West
20:2620:36Nanning
20:4720:50Nanning East
21:3221:34Qinzhou East
22:10-Beihai
1H34M
20:36
Nanning
22:10
Beihai
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D8433
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Wuzhou South
08:2808:30Tengxian
08:5308:55Pingnan South
09:1009:12Guiping
09:3509:37Guigang
09:5910:01Binyang
10:3310:57Nanning East
11:3911:41Qinzhou East
12:0812:10Hepu
12:24-Beihai
1H20M
10:26
Nanning East
11:46
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$8
D3935
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Guilin North
07:0107:05Guilin
07:4507:47Luzhai North
08:1608:20Liuzhou
09:0209:04Binyang
09:3009:33Nanning East
09:4409:54Nanning
10:3710:42Pingguo
11:0411:08Tiandong North
11:2011:22Tianyang
11:3811:42Baise
12:2412:26Funing [Yunnan]
12:5112:54Guangnanxian
13:2713:31Puzhehei
14:0814:10Mile
14:4514:51Kunming South
15:0915:13Kunming
15:5015:52Lufeng South
16:1616:18Chuxiong
16:5616:58Xiangyun
17:20-Dali [Yunnan]
1H42M
16:53
Nanning
18:35
Beihai
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Ask a Question about Nanning-Beihai
China Train Search