Home > China Train

Nanning to Beihai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Nanning East
08:06-Beihai
1H14M
06:52
Nanning East
08:06
Beihai
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
D8303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Nanning East
07:5507:57Qinzhou East
08:33-Beihai
1H20M
07:13
Nanning East
08:33
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Nanning East
08:0608:08Qinzhou East
08:3508:37Hepu
08:51-Beihai
1H27M
07:30
Nanning East
08:57
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Nanning
08:3908:44Nanning East
09:2609:28Qinzhou East
10:04-Beihai
1H27M
08:38
Nanning East
10:05
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H27M
08:52
Nanning East
10:19
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Nanning East
09:4409:46Qinzhou East
10:1310:15Hepu
10:29-Beihai
1H27M
09:02
Nanning East
10:29
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
08:2508:27Laibin North
08:4808:50Binyang
09:1609:36Nanning East
10:1810:21Qinzhou East
10:4810:51Hepu
11:05-Beihai
1H29M
09:36
Nanning East
11:05
Beihai
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8433
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Wuzhou South
08:2808:30Tengxian
08:5308:55Pingnan South
09:1009:12Guiping
09:3509:37Guigang
09:5910:01Binyang
10:3310:57Nanning East
11:3911:41Qinzhou East
12:0812:10Hepu
12:24-Beihai
1H27M
10:53
Nanning East
12:20
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Sanjiang South
09:1609:20Guilin North
09:3109:35Guilin
10:1510:17Luzhai North
10:4610:50Liuzhou
11:5412:16Nanning East
12:5813:00Qinzhou East
13:36-Beihai
1H20M
12:16
Nanning East
13:36
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3707
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
13:01
Nanning East
14:21
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Kunming South
08:4508:47Mile
09:2509:29Puzhehei
10:0110:03Guangnanxian
10:2910:31Funing [Yunnan]
11:1411:20Baise
11:3511:39Tianyang
12:0912:13Pingguo
12:5813:02Nanning
13:1313:16Nanning East
13:5814:01Qinzhou East
14:2814:30Hepu
14:44-Beihai
1H42M
13:02
Nanning
14:44
Beihai
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guiyang North
08:4508:47Congjiang
09:0709:09Sanjiang South
09:4709:51Guilin North
10:0110:05Guilin
10:4510:47Luzhai North
11:1611:19Liuzhou
11:4411:46Laibin North
12:0712:09Binyang
12:3513:07Nanning East
13:4913:51Qinzhou East
14:2714:27Beihai
1H20M
13:07
Nanning East
14:27
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Guangzhou South
09:4309:45Foshan West
10:0610:08Zhaoqing East
11:0811:12Wuzhou South
11:4311:45Pingnan South
13:0513:26Nanning East
14:0814:11Qinzhou East
14:3814:40Hepu
14:54-Beihai
1H28M
13:26
Nanning East
14:54
Beihai
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Guiyang North
09:0209:04Duyun East
09:3509:37Rongjiang
10:4710:54Guilin North
11:0411:07Guilin
12:1112:15Liuzhou
13:1913:38Nanning East
14:2014:22Qinzhou East
14:4914:51Hepu
15:05-Beihai
1H27M
13:38
Nanning East
15:05
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H21M
15:37
Nanning East
16:58
Beihai
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H29M
15:53
Nanning East
17:22
Beihai
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
16:42
Nanning East
18:02
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Guangzhou South
13:2113:30Foshan West
13:5113:53Zhaoqing East
14:4314:45Yunan
14:5915:04Wuzhou South
15:3515:37Pingnan South
16:2916:31Binyang
17:0317:23Nanning East
18:37-Beihai
1H14M
17:23
Nanning East
18:37
Beihai
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Chengdu East
08:0008:02Ziyang [Sichuan] North
08:2408:27Neijiang North
08:5509:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:34Guilin North
14:4514:48Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:29Nanning East
18:1118:13Qinzhou East
18:4018:42Hepu
18:56-Beihai
1H27M
17:29
Nanning East
18:56
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H31M
19:02
Nanning East
20:33
Beihai
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Guangzhou South
16:0716:09Zhaoqing East
17:1017:14Wuzhou South
17:4517:47Pingnan South
18:0218:04Guiping
18:2718:29Guigang
19:2119:45Nanning East
20:3020:32Qinzhou East
20:59-Hepu
21:1521:15Beihai
1H20M
19:46
Nanning East
21:06
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Guangzhou South
16:1416:16Foshan West
16:2816:30Sanshui South
17:4117:45Wuzhou South
18:1618:18Pingnan South
18:3318:35Guiping
18:5819:00Guigang
19:2219:24Binyang
19:5620:18Nanning East
21:0021:02Qinzhou East
21:2921:31Hepu
21:45-Beihai
1H27M
20:18
Nanning East
21:45
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing West
07:3407:36Zhuozhou East
07:5708:00Baoding East
08:2708:29Zhengding Airport
08:4308:46Shijiazhuang
09:0109:03Gaoyi West
09:2109:23Xingtai East
09:3909:44Handan East
10:3810:43Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Xuchang East
11:3611:38Zhumadian West
12:0312:05Xinyang East
12:4912:55Wuhan
13:1913:31Xianning North
14:0114:12Yueyang East
14:4714:50Changsha South
15:2715:30Hengyang East
15:5916:01Qidong
16:1516:17Qiyang
16:3816:42Yongzhou
16:5917:01Dongan East
17:4117:43Xingan North
18:1618:19Guilin
18:4118:43Yongfu South
19:0519:07Luzhai North
19:3619:39Liuzhou
20:0420:06Laibin North
20:4921:10Nanning East
21:5221:54Qinzhou East
22:30-Beihai
1H20M
21:10
Nanning East
22:30
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
D8403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guilin North
07:5607:59Guilin
09:0409:08Liuzhou
09:3309:35Laibin North
10:1810:38Nanning East
11:2011:22Qinzhou East
11:58-Beihai
1H20M
10:38
Nanning East
11:58
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Guilin North
08:1108:14Guilin
08:3608:38Yongfu South
09:0009:02Luzhai North
09:3109:35Liuzhou
10:0010:02Laibin North
10:2310:25Binyang
10:5111:11Nanning East
11:5311:55Qinzhou East
12:2212:24Hepu
12:38-Beihai
1H27M
11:11
Nanning East
12:38
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8409
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Guilin
12:5713:01Liuzhou
13:2613:28Laibin North
13:4913:51Binyang
14:1714:37Nanning East
15:1915:21Qinzhou East
15:4815:50Hepu
16:04-Beihai
1H27M
14:37
Nanning East
16:04
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D1793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Chongqing West
08:1408:16Qijiang East
08:3008:32Ganshui East
09:1809:20Zunyi
10:0810:12Guiyang East
10:4910:59Duyun East
12:3512:44Guilin North
13:3013:32Luzhai North
14:0314:13Liuzhou
14:3814:40Laibin North
15:2315:43Nanning East
16:2516:28Qinzhou East
16:5516:57Hepu
17:11-Beihai
1H28M
15:43
Nanning East
17:11
Beihai
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Kunming South
10:2310:25Shilin [Yunnan] West
11:1811:22Puzhehei
12:1812:20Funing [Yunnan]
13:0313:08Baise
13:3013:32Tiandong North
13:5513:59Pingguo
14:1214:15Longandong
14:5114:56Nanning
15:0815:11Nanning East
15:5615:58Qinzhou East
16:34-Beihai
1H41M
17:26
Nanning
19:07
Beihai
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D8413
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Guilin
17:3617:40Liuzhou
18:0818:10Laibin North
18:3518:37Binyang
19:0819:28Nanning East
20:1320:16Qinzhou East
20:4320:46Hepu
21:00-Beihai
1H20M
18:30
Nanning East
19:50
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Liuzhou
18:0218:04Laibin North
18:5619:15Nanning East
20:0020:02Qinzhou East
20:2920:31Hepu
20:45-Beihai
1H27M
19:16
Nanning East
20:43
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
D3937
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Dali [Yunnan]
13:0113:04Nanhua
13:1913:21Chuxiong
13:4713:49Lufeng South
14:2714:31Kunming
14:4914:58Kunming South
16:0716:11Puzhehei
17:4817:54Baise
18:3518:40Pingguo
19:0619:08Nanning West
19:3119:40Nanning
19:5119:54Nanning East
20:3620:38Qinzhou East
21:14-Beihai
1H34M
19:40
Nanning
21:14
Beihai
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D8415
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Guilin
17:3817:44Luzhai North
18:1318:18Liuzhou
18:4318:45Laibin North
19:2820:00Nanning East
20:4220:44Qinzhou East
21:1121:13Hepu
21:27-Beihai
1H27M
20:00
Nanning East
21:27
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Ask a Question about Nanning-Beihai
China Train Search