Home > China Train

Nanning to Beihai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Nanning East
08:06-Beihai
1H14M
06:52
Nanning East
08:06
Beihai
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY63/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D8303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Nanning East
07:4807:50Qinzhou East
08:26-Beihai
1H20M
07:06
Nanning East
08:26
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Nanning East
08:0608:08Qinzhou East
08:3508:37Hepu
08:51-Beihai
1H27M
07:35
Nanning East
09:02
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
D8309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Nanning East
09:4409:46Qinzhou East
10:1310:15Hepu
10:29-Beihai
1H27M
09:02
Nanning East
10:29
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
08:2508:27Laibin North
08:4808:50Binyang
09:1609:36Nanning East
10:1810:21Qinzhou East
10:4810:51Hepu
11:05-Beihai
1H28M
09:36
Nanning East
11:04
Beihai
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Guilin North
07:4707:50Guilin
08:1308:15Yongfu South
09:0209:07Liuzhou
09:3209:34Laibin North
10:1710:38Nanning East
11:2011:22Qinzhou East
11:4911:51Hepu
12:05-Beihai
1H27M
10:38
Nanning East
12:05
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Guilin North
08:1008:13Guilin
08:3608:38Yongfu South
09:0009:02Luzhai North
09:3109:35Liuzhou
10:0010:02Laibin North
10:4511:05Nanning East
11:4711:50Qinzhou East
12:1712:19Hepu
12:33-Beihai
1H28M
11:05
Nanning East
12:33
Beihai
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Sanjiang South
09:0809:12Guilin North
09:2309:27Guilin
09:5009:52Yongfu South
10:1410:16Luzhai North
10:4510:49Liuzhou
11:1411:16Laibin North
11:3711:39Binyang
12:0512:24Nanning East
13:0613:08Qinzhou East
13:44-Beihai
1H20M
12:24
Nanning East
13:44
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Guangzhou South
09:4309:45Foshan West
10:0610:08Zhaoqing East
11:0811:12Wuzhou South
11:4311:45Pingnan South
13:0513:26Nanning East
14:0814:11Qinzhou East
14:3814:40Hepu
14:54-Beihai
1H21M
12:46
Nanning East
14:07
Beihai
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guiyang North
08:4508:47Congjiang
09:0709:09Sanjiang South
09:4709:51Guilin North
10:0110:05Guilin
10:4510:47Luzhai North
11:1611:19Liuzhou
11:4411:46Laibin North
12:0712:09Binyang
12:3513:07Nanning East
13:4913:51Qinzhou East
14:2714:27Beihai
1H27M
12:56
Nanning East
14:23
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Guiyang North
09:0209:04Duyun East
09:3509:37Rongjiang
10:4710:54Guilin North
11:0411:07Guilin
12:1112:15Liuzhou
13:1913:38Nanning East
14:2014:22Qinzhou East
14:4914:51Hepu
15:05-Beihai
1H27M
13:38
Nanning East
15:05
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Guangzhou South
12:1512:17Zhaoqing East
13:0613:10Wuzhou South
13:3613:38Pingnan South
14:0614:08Guigang
14:5115:15Nanning East
15:5715:59Qinzhou East
16:35-Beihai
1H20M
15:15
Nanning East
16:35
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D1793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Chongqing West
08:1408:16Qijiang East
08:3008:32Ganshui East
09:1809:20Zunyi
10:0810:12Guiyang East
10:4910:59Duyun East
12:3512:44Guilin North
13:3113:33Luzhai North
14:0414:11Liuzhou
14:3614:38Laibin North
15:2115:41Nanning East
16:2316:25Qinzhou East
16:5216:54Hepu
17:08-Beihai
1H27M
15:41
Nanning East
17:08
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Guangzhou South
16:1416:16Foshan West
16:2816:30Sanshui South
17:4117:45Wuzhou South
18:1618:18Pingnan South
18:3318:35Guiping
18:5819:00Guigang
19:2219:24Binyang
19:5620:18Nanning East
21:0021:02Qinzhou East
21:2921:31Hepu
21:45-Beihai
1H27M
15:52
Nanning East
17:19
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Nanning East
09:4409:46Qinzhou East
10:1310:15Hepu
10:29-Beihai
1H20M
16:21
Nanning East
17:41
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H21M
16:43
Nanning East
18:04
Beihai
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Chengdu East
08:0008:02Ziyang [Sichuan] North
08:2408:27Neijiang North
08:5509:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:34Guilin North
14:4514:48Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:29Nanning East
18:1118:13Qinzhou East
18:4018:42Hepu
18:56-Beihai
1H27M
17:32
Nanning East
18:59
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3735
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
18:27
Nanning East
19:47
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H27M
18:51
Nanning East
20:18
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Liuzhou
18:0218:04Laibin North
18:5619:15Nanning East
20:0020:02Qinzhou East
20:2920:31Hepu
20:45-Beihai
1H27M
19:16
Nanning East
20:43
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing West
07:3407:36Zhuozhou East
07:5708:00Baoding East
08:2708:29Zhengding Airport
08:4308:46Shijiazhuang
09:0109:03Gaoyi West
09:2109:23Xingtai East
09:3909:44Handan East
10:3810:43Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Xuchang East
11:3611:38Zhumadian West
12:0312:05Xinyang East
12:4912:55Wuhan
13:1913:31Xianning North
14:0114:12Yueyang East
14:4714:50Changsha South
15:2715:30Hengyang East
15:5916:01Qidong
16:1516:17Qiyang
16:3816:42Yongzhou
16:5917:01Dongan East
17:4117:43Xingan North
18:1618:19Guilin
18:4118:43Yongfu South
19:0519:07Luzhai North
19:3619:39Liuzhou
20:0420:06Laibin North
20:4921:10Nanning East
21:5221:54Qinzhou East
22:30-Beihai
1H14M
19:44
Nanning East
20:58
Beihai
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
D3743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Beihai
07:3407:37Hepu
08:0308:06Qinzhou East
08:4909:22Nanning East
09:5209:55Binyang
10:3610:40Guiping
11:1511:17Tengxian
11:3011:35Wuzhou South
12:1412:16Yunfu East
12:5712:59Foshan West
13:20-Guangzhou South
1H27M
20:01
Nanning East
21:28
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guilin
15:3215:34Yongfu South
16:2116:24Liuzhou
16:4916:51Laibin North
17:1217:14Binyang
17:4018:01Nanning East
19:15-Beihai
1H20M
20:14
Nanning East
21:34
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D8251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
08:50
Nanning East
10:10
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
D3707
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
12:18
Nanning East
13:38
Beihai
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3921
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H41M
12:20
Nanning
14:01
Beihai
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Guangzhou South
13:2113:30Foshan West
13:5113:53Zhaoqing East
14:4314:45Yunan
14:5915:04Wuzhou South
15:3515:37Pingnan South
16:2916:31Binyang
17:0317:23Nanning East
18:37-Beihai
1H21M
13:50
Nanning East
15:11
Beihai
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D3935
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Guilin North
07:0107:05Guilin
07:4507:47Luzhai North
08:1608:20Liuzhou
09:0209:04Binyang
09:3009:33Nanning East
09:4409:54Nanning
10:3710:42Pingguo
11:0411:08Tiandong North
11:2011:22Tianyang
11:3811:42Baise
12:2412:26Funing [Yunnan]
12:5112:54Guangnanxian
13:2713:31Puzhehei
14:0814:10Mile
14:4514:51Kunming South
15:0915:13Kunming
15:5015:52Lufeng South
16:1616:18Chuxiong
16:5616:58Xiangyun
17:20-Dali [Yunnan]
1H42M
16:53
Nanning
18:35
Beihai
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D8409
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Guilin
12:5713:01Liuzhou
13:2613:28Laibin North
13:4913:51Binyang
14:1714:37Nanning East
15:1915:21Qinzhou East
15:4815:50Hepu
16:04-Beihai
1H27M
18:34
Nanning East
20:01
Beihai
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
D3947
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Kunming South
16:2016:22Shilin [Yunnan] West
16:4016:42Mile
17:2117:25Puzhehei
18:2118:23Funing [Yunnan]
19:0619:10Baise
19:2519:29Tianyang
20:0820:10Longandong
20:4620:56Nanning
21:0721:10Nanning East
21:5221:54Qinzhou East
22:2122:23Hepu
22:37-Beihai
1H41M
18:52
Nanning
20:33
Beihai
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H34M
20:36
Nanning
22:10
Beihai
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Ask a Question about Nanning-Beihai
China Train Search