Home > China Train

Chengdu to Jingzhou [Hubei] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Chengdu East
07:4007:42Suining
08:3208:34Hechuan
09:0009:07Chongqing North
09:3709:39Changshou North
10:0710:09Fengdu
10:2810:31Shizhuxian
11:0811:10Lichuan
11:4211:46Enshi
12:0912:11Jianshi
13:3613:44Yichang East
14:0314:05Zhijiang North
14:2414:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:29Hanchuan
15:5616:08Wuhan [Hankou]
16:3416:41Wuhan
17:0417:06Ezhou
17:1817:21Huangshi North
17:2917:32Daye North
17:4617:48Yangxin
18:2718:29Dean
18:5919:04Nanchang West
19:4119:44Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
20:2820:30Jianningxian North
20:4320:46Taining
21:1921:24Sanming North
21:4221:44Youxi
22:1822:20Yongtai
22:45-Fuzhou
7H41M
06:43
Chengdu East
14:24
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Chengdu East
08:2708:29Tongnan
08:5309:03Hechuan
09:2809:38Chongqing North
10:0810:10Changshou North
10:2210:24Fuling North
10:4310:45Fengdu
11:4211:48Lichuan
12:2012:24Enshi
14:0914:14Yichang East
14:4814:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1515:17Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4915:51Hanchuan
16:2016:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H36M
07:12
Chengdu East
14:48
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D2224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chengdu East
08:2108:23Daying East
08:5708:59Tongnan
09:2409:26Hechuan
09:5109:58Chongqing North
10:3610:46Fuling North
11:5511:57Lichuan
12:2912:33Enshi
14:1714:22Yichang East
14:4114:43Zhijiang North
15:0215:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:3615:38Xiantao West
15:5115:53Tianmen South
16:3416:47Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Macheng North
17:5918:15Jinzhai
18:3218:34Luan
18:5819:12Hefei South
20:0420:08Nanjing South
20:2520:27Lishui [Nanjing]
20:4320:45Liyang
20:5720:59Yixing
21:1221:14Changxing
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:3821:40Deqing
21:54-Hangzhou East
7H27M
07:35
Chengdu East
15:02
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:53Hechuan
10:1810:23Chongqing North
10:5310:55Changshou North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
13:1613:18Jianshi
14:4214:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H9M
08:12
Chengdu East
15:21
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:1709:19Suining
10:2910:39Chongqing North
11:1711:19Fuling North
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
20:4620:48Zhenjiang
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0322:05Kunshan south
22:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H15M
08:14
Chengdu
15:29
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY467/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY292/US$44
D2256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Chengdu East
09:2309:29Suining
10:1810:20Hechuan
10:4510:50Chongqing North
11:4312:01Fengdu
12:2112:23Shizhuxian
13:2913:33Enshi
14:2414:26Badong
15:2215:33Yichang East
16:0716:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4116:43Xiantao West
16:5716:59Tianmen South
17:3617:47Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1618:18Hongan West
18:3118:33Macheng North
19:0519:07Jinzhai
19:2419:26Luan
19:5020:00Hefei South
20:3520:43Quanjiao
21:07-Nanjing South
7H42M
08:25
Chengdu East
16:07
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Chengdu East
10:5210:58Chongqing North
11:3611:39Fuling North
13:1413:18Enshi
14:5715:01Yichang East
15:3515:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:51-Wuhan [Hankou]
6H38M
08:57
Chengdu East
15:35
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
6H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D2264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chengdu East
11:0011:08Chongqing North
11:4711:50Fuling North
12:0912:12Fengdu
12:3212:35Shizhuxian
13:4013:44Enshi
14:0614:08Jianshi
15:3315:38Yichang East
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1816:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4516:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:2017:22Hanchuan
17:4618:00Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2918:31Hongan West
18:4418:46Macheng North
19:3119:33Luan
19:5720:06Hefei South
20:5821:02Nanjing South
21:3921:41Yixing
21:5922:01Huzhou
22:24-Hangzhou East
7H13M
09:05
Chengdu East
16:18
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D2238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:11Chengdu East
11:0811:20Chongqing North
11:5812:00Fuling North
12:1912:21Fengdu
12:4112:43Shizhuxian
13:4813:53Enshi
14:1614:18Jianshi
15:4515:53Yichang East
16:2716:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:5516:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1717:19Tianmen South
17:3417:36Hanchuan
18:0018:10Wuhan [Hankou]
18:3418:40Wuhan
19:0219:04Ezhou
19:1619:18Huangshi North
19:2619:28Daye North
19:4219:44Yangxin
20:1020:12Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:2820:30Dean
20:4420:46Yongxiu
21:08-Nanchang
7H16M
09:11
Chengdu East
16:27
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D2374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Chengdu East
10:2510:27Suining
10:5510:58Tongnan
11:2211:25Hechuan
11:5112:00Chongqing North
12:5412:57Fengdu
14:1514:19Enshi
14:4014:42Jianshi
16:0816:15Yichang East
16:4916:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:2217:24Xiantao West
17:3817:40Tianmen South
17:5517:57Hanchuan
18:2318:31Wuhan [Hankou]
19:0119:03Hongan West
19:1719:19Macheng North
19:5019:52Jinzhai
20:1020:12Luan
20:3621:02Hefei South
21:54-Nanjing South
7H21M
09:28
Chengdu East
16:49
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D2260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Chengdu East
11:3611:39Tongnan
12:2412:33Chongqing North
13:0313:05Changshou North
13:4813:50Shizhuxian
14:5414:59Enshi
15:2115:23Jianshi
16:4816:53Yichang East
17:2717:29Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:5417:56Qianjiang [Hubei]
18:0618:08Xiantao West
18:2218:24Tianmen South
19:01-Wuhan [Hankou]
7H6M
10:21
Chengdu East
17:27
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Chengdu East
12:1012:12Tongnan
12:3712:40Hechuan
13:0513:13Chongqing North
13:5113:53Fuling North
14:1214:14Fengdu
15:3515:40Enshi
17:2417:39Yichang East
18:1318:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:4018:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
19:0219:04Tianmen South
19:4020:05Wuhan [Hankou]
20:28-Wuhan
7H18M
10:55
Chengdu East
18:13
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291.5/US$44
D634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:33Chengdu
14:3414:36Suining
15:0415:06Tongnan
15:3015:32Hechuan
15:5716:03Chongqing North
16:4216:44Fuling North
17:0317:05Fengdu
17:2417:26Shizhuxian
18:3218:36Enshi
20:2320:35Yichang East
21:0921:12Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:2622:41Wuhan [Hankou]
23:06-Wuhan
7H36M
13:33
Chengdu
21:09
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
7H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY467/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY292/US$44
Ask a Question about Chengdu-Jingzhou
China Train Search