Home > China Train

Qinhuangdao to Dalian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Zhengzhou
15:4115:44Kaifeng
16:1216:15Lankao
16:3716:40Minquan
16:5517:12Ninglingxian
17:4017:58Shangqiu
18:3818:48Caoxian
19:2419:41Heze
20:1420:17Yuncheng [Shandong]
21:1621:22Liaocheng
22:0022:10Linqing
23:1723:23Hengshui
02:4102:50Tianjin
04:2004:36Tangshan [Hebei]
05:4605:58Luanxian
06:2406:26Changli
07:0107:03Qinhuangdao
07:2807:34Shanhaiguan
08:1208:24Suizhong North
09:5910:04Panjin North
10:2610:28Panjin
11:1511:17Xiliu
11:4611:49Dashiqiao
12:0912:12Gaizhou
12:3312:36Xiongqiucheng
13:2613:30Wafangdian
13:5013:53Pulandian
14:2514:31Jinzhou [Dalian]
15:04-Dalian
8H1M
07:03
Qinhuangdao
15:04
Dalian
 
8H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Baotou
17:1517:19Baotou East
18:5719:05Hohhot East
20:3020:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:1622:27Datong
23:1023:12Yanggao
00:1900:21Chaigoubao
01:0401:10Zhangjiakou South
04:2704:46Beijing
07:4707:51Qinhuangdao
08:1608:22Shanhaiguan
09:0409:13Suizhong
09:5810:01Huludao
10:3810:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:4711:49Dahushan
12:3212:34Xinmin
13:2513:48Shenyang
14:0314:06Sujiatun
14:3714:40Liaoyang
14:5815:02Anshan
15:2715:30Haicheng
16:0016:06Dashiqiao
16:4416:46Xiongqiucheng
17:3417:37Wafangdian
18:1318:15Pulandian
18:4518:48Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:20-Dalian
11H29M
07:51
Qinhuangdao
19:20
Dalian
 
11H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
T133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:19Shanghai
15:0915:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4415:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1116:14Changzhou
16:5316:56Zhenjiang
17:3717:43Nanjing
19:2419:31Bengbu
21:2021:30Xuzhou
22:5522:58Zoucheng
00:5101:08Jinan
02:2402:26Dezhou
03:2003:37Cangzhou
05:0405:10Tianjin
06:2306:25Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5507:59Qinhuangdao
08:2308:29Shanhaiguan
10:2110:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:2211:25Panjin
12:3112:33Dashiqiao
12:5112:53Gaizhou
13:1113:13Xiongqiucheng
13:5914:02Wafangdian
15:14-Dalian
7H15M
07:59
Qinhuangdao
15:14
Dalian
 
7H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$14
G391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Jinan West
08:4408:46Dezhou East
09:3709:41Tianjin West
10:0210:11Binhai West
10:3210:35Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5310:56Luanhe
11:2011:25Qinhuangdao
11:3911:42Shanhaiguan
12:4112:42Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:1613:18Panjin
13:4513:47Yingkou East
14:0414:06Bayuquan
14:46-Dalian North
3H21M
11:25
Qinhuangdao
14:46
Dalian North
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY366.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY711/US$108
D33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Beijing
16:4816:50Beidaihe
17:0817:15Qinhuangdao
17:3517:38Shanhaiguan
18:2018:27Huludao North
19:1619:18Panjin
19:4619:48Yingkou East
20:0720:09Bayuquan
21:05-Dalian
3H50M
17:15
Qinhuangdao
21:05
Dalian
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY285.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$27
D37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Beijing
17:0017:02Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1218:14Qinhuangdao
18:3418:44Shanhaiguan
19:2619:28Huludao North
20:1620:18Panjin
20:4620:47Yingkou East
21:0621:07Bayuquan
21:2721:41Wafangdian West
22:09-Dalian North
3H55M
18:14
Qinhuangdao
22:09
Dalian North
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173/US$26
G1295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:18Xian North
11:3511:37Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:1712:19Sanmenxia South
12:5012:52Luoyang Longmen
13:1713:19Zhengzhou West
13:3713:45Zhengzhou East
14:1614:18Hebi East
14:3314:38Anyang East
14:5614:58Handan East
15:3615:40Shijiazhuang
16:1516:18Baoding East
16:4016:42Baigou
17:0517:07Shengfang
17:2317:31Tianjin West
18:0818:10Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4718:49Qinhuangdao
19:0319:06Shanhaiguan
19:4820:01Huludao North
20:1920:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:5520:58Panjin
21:2421:26Yingkou East
21:3721:39Gaizhou West
22:25-Dalian North
3H36M
18:49
Qinhuangdao
22:25
Dalian North
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY366.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY711/US$108
D45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing
08:0508:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:3308:35Luanxian
09:0709:09Beidaihe
09:2609:28Qinhuangdao
09:4609:53Shanhaiguan
10:3510:36Huludao North
11:2511:27Panjin
12:1012:12Bayuquan
12:3312:41Wafangdian West
13:08-Dalian North
3H40M
09:28
Qinhuangdao
13:08
Dalian North
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173/US$26
G387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Beijing South
09:0009:02Tianjin West
10:1110:15Qinhuangdao
10:2910:32Shanhaiguan
11:1411:15Huludao North
11:3211:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:3012:32Yingkou East
13:27-Dalian North
3H12M
10:15
Qinhuangdao
13:27
Dalian North
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY366.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$35
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY428/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY711/US$108
D41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beijing
10:3210:34Jizhou
12:1012:11Qinhuangdao
12:2912:32Shanhaiguan
12:5712:58Suizhong North
13:3313:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:1114:14Panjin
14:4314:45Yingkou East
14:5614:58Gaizhou West
15:3515:36Puwan
15:55-Dalian North
3H44M
12:11
Qinhuangdao
15:55
Dalian North
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173/US$26
G2627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Wuhan
08:1608:18Xinyang East
08:4308:45Zhumadian West
09:0309:05Luohe West
09:2209:24Xuchang East
09:4709:53Zhengzhou East
10:1410:16Xinxiang East
10:4110:43Anyang East
11:0111:08Handan East
11:4711:49Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Zhengding Airport
12:5612:57Bazhou West
13:2513:31Tianjin West
13:3913:42Tianjin
14:1414:17Tangshan [Hebei]
14:3514:44Luanhe
15:0815:12Qinhuangdao
15:2715:36Shanhaiguan
16:0016:01Suizhong North
16:3616:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:1217:14Panjin
17:4017:42Yingkou East
17:5918:01Bayuquan
18:41-Dalian North
3H29M
15:12
Qinhuangdao
18:41
Dalian North
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY366.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY711/US$108
Ask a Question about Qinhuangdao-Dalian
China Train Search