Home > China Train

Xuzhou to Qufu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Xuzhou East
07:0007:02Tengzhou East
07:1807:20Qufu East
07:4007:42Taian [Shandong]
08:0508:08Jinan
08:3108:33Zhangqiu
08:5608:58Zibo
09:1609:18Qingzhoushi
09:3109:33Changle
09:4509:48Weifang
10:45-Qingdao North
43M
06:35
Xuzhou East
07:18
Qufu East
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Zaozhuang
07:4707:49Tengzhou East
08:0508:07Qufu East
08:3908:42Jinan West
09:2709:29Cangzhou West
09:5109:53Tianjin South
10:1010:12Langfang
10:33-Beijing South
50M
07:15
Xuzhou East
08:05
Qufu East
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G1568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shangqiu
07:0807:10Dangshan [Anhui] South
07:2107:23Yongcheng North
07:3607:38Xiaoxian North
07:5708:15Xuzhou East
08:5108:53Qufu East
09:2509:27Jinan West
09:5109:53Dezhou East
10:3710:41Tianjin South
11:18-Beijing South
36M
08:15
Xuzhou East
08:51
Qufu East
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
45M
08:53
Xuzhou East
09:38
Qufu East
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
06:5206:54Changzhou North
07:1207:14Zhenjiang South
07:3207:34Nanjing South
08:1608:18Bengbu South
08:5609:02Xuzhou East
09:2009:32Zaozhuang
09:5609:59Qufu East
10:3710:42Jinan
11:0511:07Zhangqiu
11:3011:33Zibo
12:0812:10Weifang
12:3712:39Gaomi
13:0813:09Jimo North
13:3613:38Laiyang
14:1114:13Yantai South
14:2414:25Muping
14:4514:47Weihai
15:0015:02Wendeng East
15:14-Rongcheng
54M
09:02
Xuzhou East
09:56
Qufu East
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Zhengzhou East
08:5308:55Kaifeng North
09:1809:20Minquan North
09:3609:38Shangqiu
10:0910:14Xiaoxian North
10:3310:53Xuzhou East
11:1811:45Tengzhou East
12:0212:05Qufu East
12:4212:51Jinan
13:3313:38Zibo
14:1314:15Weifang
15:1215:21Qingdao North
15:42-Qingdao
1H9M
10:53
Xuzhou East
12:02
Qufu East
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
38M
11:29
Xuzhou East
12:07
Qufu East
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
44M
11:37
Xuzhou East
12:21
Qufu East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0509:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:1709:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:4109:43Changzhou North
10:1610:20Nanjing South
11:3911:48Xuzhou East
12:2512:35Qufu East
13:0613:09Jinan West
13:3313:36Dezhou East
14:26-Tianjin West
37M
11:48
Xuzhou East
12:25
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0812:10Nanjing South
13:2513:28Xuzhou East
14:0514:07Qufu East
14:3814:44Jinan West
16:18-Beijing South
37M
13:28
Xuzhou East
14:05
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:23-Changchun
38M
13:32
Xuzhou East
14:10
Qufu East
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY134.5/US$20
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
37M
13:38
Xuzhou East
14:15
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G1252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3311:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4511:51Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2112:23Zhenjiang South
12:4212:46Nanjing South
13:3113:33Bengbu South
14:1014:22Xuzhou East
14:5815:01Qufu East
15:3215:40Jinan West
16:2516:27Cangzhou West
16:5616:59Tianjin West
17:2017:24Binhai West
17:3417:36Binhai North
17:5218:01Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4818:51Shanhaiguan
19:1519:16Suizhong North
19:3819:39Huludao North
20:2720:29Panjin
20:5520:57Yingkou East
21:1421:16Bayuquan
21:56-Dalian North
36M
14:22
Xuzhou East
14:58
Qufu East
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
37M
14:26
Xuzhou East
15:03
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
37M
14:33
Xuzhou East
15:10
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:40Nanjing South
14:1114:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
47M
15:06
Xuzhou East
15:53
Qufu East
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:49Jinan West
17:1317:26Dezhou East
18:2518:27Langfang
18:48-Beijing South
37M
15:20
Xuzhou East
15:57
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4512:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2013:22Changzhou North
13:5413:57Nanjing South
14:1514:20Chuzhou
14:4914:51Bengbu South
15:2915:35Xuzhou East
16:1216:15Qufu East
16:3416:47Taian [Shandong]
17:1017:12Jinan
17:3517:37Zhangqiu
18:0018:05Zibo
18:2318:25Qingzhoushi
18:4618:48Weifang
19:4019:43Jimo North
20:1020:22Laiyang
21:07-Yantai
37M
15:35
Xuzhou East
16:12
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
37M
15:44
Xuzhou East
16:21
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
44M
16:40
Xuzhou East
17:24
Qufu East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
37M
16:51
Xuzhou East
17:28
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:46Chongqing North
07:2407:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
37M
17:08
Xuzhou East
17:45
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY134.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:15Zhengzhou East
15:5415:56Minquan North
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
51M
17:36
Xuzhou East
18:27
Qufu East
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
44M
18:02
Xuzhou East
18:46
Qufu East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4615:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1016:12Changzhou North
16:3016:32Zhenjiang South
16:5016:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
37M
18:17
Xuzhou East
18:54
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY134.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
37M
18:30
Xuzhou East
19:07
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
45M
18:43
Xuzhou East
19:28
Qufu East
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
44M
18:51
Xuzhou East
19:35
Qufu East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G434
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Nanning East
08:1608:18Laibin North
08:4408:48Liuzhou
09:5309:57Guilin
10:4610:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:2611:30Yongzhou
11:5611:58Qidong
12:2812:32Hengyang East
13:1313:19Changsha South
13:5313:55Yueyang East
14:2514:31Xianning North
14:5615:05Wuhan
15:5015:52Xinyang East
17:0117:06Zhengzhou East
17:5718:04Shangqiu
18:3618:43Xiaoxian North
19:0119:20Xuzhou East
19:3819:46Zaozhuang
20:0920:11Qufu East
20:43-Jinan West
49M
19:20
Xuzhou East
20:09
Qufu East
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3717:45Zhenjiang South
18:0418:06Nanjing South
18:4818:50Bengbu South
19:2619:28Xuzhou East
20:0520:07Qufu East
20:3920:42Jinan West
21:2721:35Cangzhou West
22:05-Tianjin West
37M
19:28
Xuzhou East
20:05
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Kunming South
07:5207:54Qujing North
08:1808:20Panzhou
09:0609:08Anshun West
09:3909:43Guiyang North
10:2110:23Kaili South
10:5811:00Tongren South
11:2111:26Zhijiang
11:3811:43Huaihua South
12:2312:25Shaoyang North
12:4112:43Loudi South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:2413:35Changsha South
14:0814:15Yueyang East
14:4514:47Xianning North
15:1315:21Wuhan
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5716:59Xuchang East
17:2117:26Zhengzhou East
17:4617:48Kaifeng North
18:2318:25Shangqiu
18:4318:45Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:0419:13Xiaoxian North
19:3120:01Xuzhou East
20:1920:26Zaozhuang
20:5020:58Qufu East
21:1721:27Taian [Shandong]
21:45-Jinan West
49M
20:01
Xuzhou East
20:50
Qufu East
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G62
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Nanchang West
15:0115:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:1715:19Yingtan North
15:4515:47Shangrao
16:1516:17Quzhou
16:3816:40Jinhua
16:5616:58Yiwu
17:3217:36Hangzhou East
17:4917:51Deqing
18:0418:06Huzhou
18:2318:25Yixing
18:3618:38Liyang
18:5418:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1319:22Nanjing South
20:0320:05Bengbu South
20:2820:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:4920:52Xuzhou East
21:1821:33Tengzhou East
21:4921:51Qufu East
22:1022:13Taian [Shandong]
22:31-Jinan West
57M
20:52
Xuzhou East
21:49
Qufu East
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Fuzhou
15:1915:22Gutian North
15:4715:49Jianou West
16:1216:14Wuyishan North
16:3616:39Shangrao
16:5616:58Dexing
17:2817:31Huangshan North
17:4517:48Jixi North
18:1318:15Nanling
18:2718:29Tongling North
18:4118:43Wuwei [Anhui]
19:1319:21Hefei South
20:1120:13Bengbu South
20:3520:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5621:15Xuzhou East
21:4121:43Tengzhou East
21:5922:01Qufu East
22:2022:22Taian [Shandong]
22:40-Jinan West
44M
21:15
Xuzhou East
21:59
Qufu East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou South
15:4515:47Wenling
15:5816:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1116:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0217:04Ningbo
17:3717:40Shaoxing North
17:5818:00Hangzhou East
18:2118:25Huzhou
18:3418:36Changxing
18:4918:51Yixing
19:2019:22Jiangning
19:3119:33Nanjing South
19:5119:53Chuzhou
20:2120:23Bengbu South
20:4721:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2221:24Xuzhou East
21:4221:44Zaozhuang
22:0822:10Qufu East
22:2922:31Taian [Shandong]
22:49-Jinan West
44M
21:24
Xuzhou East
22:08
Qufu East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:46Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:0319:05Changzhou North
19:3819:43Nanjing South
20:1420:16Dingyuan
20:3220:48Bengbu South
21:1021:15Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3421:36Xuzhou East
22:0222:04Tengzhou East
22:2022:22Qufu East
22:5423:00Jinan West
23:24-Jinan East
44M
21:36
Xuzhou East
22:20
Qufu East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G1844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Xian North
07:5908:01Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:2108:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:4708:49Lingbao West
09:0409:06Sanmenxia South
09:3709:39Luoyang Longmen
09:5309:55Gongyi South
10:2410:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:50Kaifeng North
11:1411:23Minquan North
11:3911:43Shangqiu
12:3212:52Xuzhou East
13:2913:35Qufu East
13:5413:56Taian [Shandong]
14:1914:22Jinan
14:4514:47Zhangqiu
15:1015:12Zibo
15:3015:32Qingzhoushi
15:5315:55Weifang
16:2216:24Gaomi
17:1017:12Laixi North
17:2317:24Laiyang
17:5717:59Yantai South
18:1018:12Muping
18:3218:34Weihai
18:4718:49Wendeng East
19:01-Rongcheng
37M
12:52
Xuzhou East
13:29
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Fuzhou
10:1010:16Gutian North
10:3010:32Nanping North
10:4810:50Jianou West
11:1311:15Wuyishan North
11:3711:40Shangrao
12:0312:06Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:3012:33Huangshan North
12:5312:55Jingde
13:2113:23Tongling North
13:3513:37Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5013:52Chaohu East
14:1414:20Hefei South
14:5915:01Huainan East
15:1815:25Bengbu South
15:4915:59Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1816:27Xuzhou East
16:5216:54Tengzhou East
17:1117:13Qufu East
17:4517:50Jinan West
18:1418:26Dezhou East
19:1019:13Tianjin South
19:25-Tianjin West
99H59M
23:59
Xuzhou East
23:59+5
Qufu East
 
99H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2215:24Kunshan south
15:4015:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0616:08Danyang North
16:3416:38Nanjing South
17:5217:54Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Qufu East
19:0719:13Jinan West
20:1620:18Tianjin South
20:29-Tianjin West
99H59M
23:59
Xuzhou East
23:59+5
Qufu East
 
99H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY134.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:2521:27Langfang
21:48-Beijing South
37M
18:34
Xuzhou East
19:11
Qufu East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
G1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Lanzhou West
13:0513:07tongwei
13:3713:39Tianshui South
14:2014:24Baoji South
14:3714:39Qishan
15:1915:28Xian North
15:4515:47Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:0616:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3416:36Sanmenxia South
17:0717:09Luoyang Longmen
17:4717:56Zhengzhou East
18:1618:18Kaifeng North
18:3418:36Lankao South
19:0019:02Shangqiu
19:2019:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:3219:34Yongcheng North
19:4719:53Xiaoxian North
20:1220:28Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Zaozhuang
21:1221:14Qufu East
21:33-Taian [Shandong]
21:5221:52Jinan West
44M
20:28
Xuzhou East
21:12
Qufu East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
Ask a Question about Xuzhou-Qufu
China Train Search